КЧР: ИТОГИ 7-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Ульянка 7 6 0 1 21 -11 18 +-+++++ 133 Мясников А.
2. Хамар-Дабан 7 4 2 1 17 -13 14 =+=+-++ 128 Пашков В.
3. Боруссия Д. 7 4 1 2 16 -14 13 =++++-- 133 Покалов В.
4. Океан-Дубль 7 3 3 1 20 -16 12 =+++==- 129 Демин А.
5. Сапфир 7 3 3 1 16 -13 12 +=+==-+ 129 Алексеев С.
6. ПСИ 7 3 3 1 14 -12 12 +===-++ 129 Бужор В.
7. Чистильщик 7 3 2 2 22 -12 11 =--++=+ 136 Дмитриев Е.
8. Веряжа 7 3 2 2 15 -14 11 -=-+++= 132 Баланков С.
9. Аванта 7 3 1 3 12 -12 10 +=--++- 128 Алмазов А.
10. Алиса 7 3 0 4 10 -11 9 -++---+ 130 Шпилько В.
11. ФК Кояшлы 7 2 3 2 15 -16 9 +--===+ 127 Файрушин Р.
12. Динамо М. 7 2 2 3 17 -18 8 =++=--- 131 Баштурев Н.
13. Космос 7 2 2 3 16 -18 8 ==--++- 126 Пузырев В.
14. Динамит 7 2 2 3 12 -16 8 -=-++=- 125 Фролов А.
15. Емец 7 2 2 3 15 -14 8 -+=-=-+ 123 Кадочников С.
16. Спартак 7 2 1 4 11 -16 7 --+-=+- 130 Прохоров А.П.
17. Чемпион 7 1 4 2 12 -15 7 ==+-=-= 129 Беляев И.
18. Виктория-ДВ 7 2 0 5 10 -14 6 +-----+ 125 Лаврентьев Р.
19. ФК Вилючинск 7 1 1 5 16 -24 4 ---+-=- 121 Егоров А.
20. Звездочка 7 0 4 3 18 -26 4 ===--=- 111 Терентьев Г.
7-й тур
Сапфир - Океан-Дубль 2:1 (15:13)
Аванта - ПСИ 0:1 (13:14)
Веряжа - Чемпион 1:1 (15:15)
Динамо М. - Алиса 1:2 (15:16)
Чистильщик - Динамит 5:0 (18:12)
ФК Вилючинск - ФК Кояшлы 2:3 (13:16)
Емец - Звездочка 4:1 (12:7)
Виктория-ДВ - Космос 4:1 (16:14)
ФК Ульянка - Спартак 2:0 (16:14)
Хамар-Дабан - Боруссия Д. 2:1 (14:14)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Братск 7 5 1 1 18 - 9 16 -=+++++ 133 Гут М.
2. Эверест 7 5 1 1 13 - 6 16 +++=+-+ 129 Беляев И.
3. Помор 7 5 0 2 18 -11 15 ++++--+ 121 Репин А.
4. Кижуч 7 4 2 1 20 -14 14 =++++=- 132 Потар И.
5. Ленинград 7 4 2 1 18 -11 14 ==++-++ 128 Шуклин В.
6. Дебесы 7 4 1 2 16 -11 13 +-=-+++ 130 Серебрянников А.
7. Порт Вэйл 7 4 0 3 19 -11 12 -+++-+- 133 Покалов В.
8. ФК Ред-Стар 7 4 0 3 13 -10 12 -++++-- 130 Еньков Д.
9. Москвич 7 3 3 1 16 -12 12 +=-=++= 125 Фролов А.
10. АСАБ 7 3 2 2 14 -10 11 +=-++=- 129 Бужор В.
11. ФК Зенит-Нева 7 3 1 3 12 -14 10 -+--=++ 124 Харитонов А.
12. Антей 7 2 3 2 11 -13 9 ++-===- 129 Бурцев С.А
13. ЦДКА 7 1 4 2 12 -15 7 =-===+- 122 Майков А.
14. Ульянка 7 2 1 4 9 -15 7 --=--++ 122 Горюшин В.
15. Евпатория 7 2 1 4 11 -21 7 +---+-= 121 Никифоров О.
16. Рена 7 2 1 4 14 -17 7 -+---=+ 117 Юрханов А.
17. Гранит 7 2 0 5 11 -20 6 +--+--- 120 Малышев П.
18. Балтика 7 1 2 4 11 -16 5 =-+-=-- 115 Бернотас А.
19. МЮ 7 1 1 5 8 -15 4 --=---+ 129 Широков А.
20. Кольчугино 7 0 0 7 10 -23 0 ------- 119 Неверов В.
7-й тур
Эверест - ФК Ред-Стар 1:0 (15:14)
Балтика - ФК Братск 0:2 (14:16)
АСАБ - Ульянка 0:1 (14:16)
Антей - Рена 2:3 (16:16)
ЦДКА - Ленинград 0:3 (11:14)
Гранит - МЮ 2:3 (14:15)
Кольчугино - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:4 (12:15)
Евпатория - Москвич 1:1 (12:12)
Порт Вэйл - Дебесы 0:2 (14:16)
Кижуч - Помор 1:2 (11:12)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Нарьян-Мар 7 5 1 1 22 - 8 16 +-++=++ 137 Чупров И.
2. ФК Тверь-Рашково 7 5 0 2 16 -11 15 --+++++ 131 Гут М.
3. Фрегат 7 5 0 2 19 -11 15 +++--++ 124 Попов В.Н.
4. Лавра 7 4 2 1 21 -15 14 =++-=++ 122 Кузнецов К.
5. Флагман 7 4 1 2 18 -16 13 ++-=-++ 125 Малышев П.
6. Остров 7 4 0 3 13 -11 12 -++-+-+ 130 Шпилько В.
7. Беда 7 4 0 3 17 -13 12 +-+-++- 129 Бужор В.
8. Восток 7 3 2 2 16 -14 11 +=-++=- 125 Фролов А.
9. Лестер 7 3 1 3 18 -17 10 +--++=- 131 Лебедев А.
10. Форвард 7 3 1 3 14 -17 10 ++--+=- 129 Беляев И.
11. Эмпатия 7 3 1 3 16 -19 10 +---+=+ 126 Сергеев В.С.
12. Вега 7 3 1 3 20 -20 10 --++-=+ 123 Моргачев А.
13. Р.А.Ф. 7 2 3 2 14 -17 9 ==+=+-- 121 Репин А.
14. Ланцет 7 2 1 4 12 -18 7 +=-+--- 125 Караванский П.
15. Тайга 7 2 1 4 17 -21 7 ---=++- 124 Никифоров О.
16. ЦСКА-2 7 2 1 4 9 -16 7 --+--=+ 124 Козлов А.
17. Селигер 7 2 1 4 13 -15 7 -+-=--+ 120 Юрханов А.
18. ФК Георгиевск 7 2 0 5 13 -16 6 -+-+--- 130 Дерябин Ю.
19. Арабелла 7 2 0 5 18 -18 6 -+-+--- 127 Соловьев Е.
20. Дежа Вю 7 1 1 5 10 -23 4 -=+---- 117 Курсаков С.
7-й тур
Форвард - Лавра 2:4 (15:16)
Беда - ЦСКА-2 1:2 (14:16)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Ланцет 2:1 (16:14)
ФК Георгиевск - Селигер 1:3 (14:15)
Дежа Вю - Остров 1:3 (14:16)
Лестер - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:5 (9:15)
Флагман - Восток 3:1 (15:12)
Вега - Арабелла 4:3 (14:13)
Тайга - Эмпатия 2:4 (12:15)
Фрегат - Р.А.Ф. 3:1 (14:12)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. А-лисс-А 7 6 1 0 21 -10 19 +++++=+ 136 Грицанюк А.
2. ФК Ноябрьск 7 6 0 1 15 - 9 18 +++-+++ 130 Коваленко Е.
3. ФК Тайнинка 7 4 2 1 17 -10 14 -=+=+++ 132 Гут М.
4. Локомотив Т. 7 4 1 2 11 - 8 13 -++-=++ 133 Едренников Д.
5. ДВ-Регион 7 4 1 2 13 - 9 13 -=++++- 131 Чернега А.
6. Скутер КС 7 4 0 3 17 -13 12 +++---+ 125 Коробовцев С.
7. ФК Марево 7 3 2 2 15 -11 11 +-=++=- 128 Афанасьев С.
8. Искра 7 3 2 2 11 -12 11 ==++--+ 127 Горюнович В.
9. ФК Айхал 7 3 1 3 10 -11 10 -+-+=+- 130 Брусник А.
10. Слава 7 3 1 3 11 -10 10 =--+-++ 126 Соловьев В.
11. ФК Чапаевск 7 3 1 3 11 -14 10 -=-++-+ 123 Сергеев В.С.
12. Норг 7 3 1 3 11 -10 10 +--++-= 121 Репин А.
13. Святой крест 7 3 0 4 10 -15 9 +++---- 124 Халидов В.
14. Тайна 7 2 2 3 15 -19 8 +--+=-= 125 Никифоров О.
15. Авгур-Волга 7 2 1 4 13 -16 7 -+--=-+ 133 Бурцев С.Е.
16. Клад 7 2 1 4 13 -14 7 +-=--+- 129 Бужор В.
17. Форпост 7 1 3 3 14 -17 6 +=-==-- 120 Тертышный С.
18. Ростов 7 1 2 4 8 -14 5 -==--+- 125 Моргачев А.
19. Батигол 7 1 2 4 12 -16 5 --=-=+- 120 Неверов В.
20. Валенсия 7 0 0 7 8 -18 0 ------- 119 Филимонов Д.
7-й тур
ФК Марево - ФК Тайнинка 1:3 (11:16)
ФК Айхал - А-лисс-А 0:2 (14:16)
Клад - Искра 1:2 (14:16)
Авгур-Волга - ДВ-Регион 2:1 (16:14)
Локомотив Т. - Святой крест 1:0 (15:14)
ФК Ноябрьск - Валенсия 2:0 (15:11)
Скутер КС - Форпост 4:2 (10:9)
Ростов - Слава 0:3 (12:15)
Батигол - ФК Чапаевск 0:2 (11:14)
Тайна - Норг 1:1 (12:12)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Распадская 7 5 0 2 17 -13 15 ++-+-++ 121 Толкунов А.
2. Спартанец 7 3 4 0 17 -12 13 ====+++ 132 Плетенкин А.
3. Находка 7 4 1 2 18 -11 13 -++++-= 131 Чернега А.
4. Анда 7 4 1 2 21 -14 13 -++=++- 130 Дерябин Ю.
5. Алания 7 3 3 1 19 -16 12 -=+=++= 132 Хамицаев Х.
6. Мустаг 7 4 0 3 19 -17 12 +++-+-- 131 Прохоров А.Н.
7. Спартаковец 7 3 3 1 13 -12 12 ++-==+= 130 Прохоров А.П.
8. ФК Электрон 7 4 0 3 17 -18 12 +---+++ 127 Файрушин Р.
9. Полиграфист 7 4 0 3 16 -13 12 ++-+--+ 126 Воронин Д.
10. ЦСКА 7 3 2 2 14 -11 11 +=-=++- 133 Котов В.
11. ГоСт 7 3 1 3 18 -17 10 -=+--++ 131 Голубцев С.
12. Океан-Находка 7 3 1 3 20 -16 10 -+-++-= 129 Демин А.
13. Амур-99 7 2 4 1 14 -13 10 =+=+=-= 126 Милованцев В.
14. Сибиряк 7 3 1 3 13 -16 10 +--++-= 124 Ульянов С.
15. Старатель 7 2 1 4 11 -17 7 +----+= 120 Бабиков В.
16. ФК Горняк 7 2 0 5 15 -19 6 --++--- 121 Егоров А.
17. Сибириада 7 1 2 4 14 -21 5 =-+=--- 121 Никифоров О.
18. Штурм 7 1 2 4 16 -22 5 =-+---= 120 Зелинский А.
19. Мастер-07 7 1 1 5 10 -16 4 --+---= 120 Заречнев В.
20. ФК Новосибирск 7 1 1 5 11 -19 4 -----+= 120 Пахмутов С.
7-й тур
Старатель - Мастер-07 1:1 (15:15)
Полиграфист - ФК Горняк 3:1 (15:13)
ГоСт - Анда 3:2 (15:14)
Океан-Находка - Находка 3:3 (13:14)
Штурм - Алания 2:2 (13:12)
ЦСКА - ФК Электрон 1:2 (16:16)
Амур-99 - Сибиряк 2:2 (13:13)
Сибириада - Распадская 1:2 (12:11)
ФК Новосибирск - Спартаковец 2:2 (13:14)
Спартанец - Мустаг 4:1 (17:13)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лис 7 5 2 0 23 -10 17 +=++++= 135 Лебедев А.
2. Юнисер 7 4 1 2 18 -10 13 -+=+++- 130 Дерябин Ю.
3. ФК Тюрингия 7 4 1 2 15 -12 13 -++++-= 130 Еньков Д.
4. Зенит 7 4 0 3 19 -21 12 +++---+ 125 Мурашкин В.
5. Распад 7 4 0 3 15 -14 12 +--+++- 121 Толкунов А.
6. Звезда 7 3 2 2 22 -16 11 -+=-+=+ 139 Галкин О.
7. Феномен 7 3 2 2 17 -17 11 -=-=+++ 122 Малышев П.
8. Метеор 7 3 2 2 17 -16 11 +-=+-+= 119 Смирнов А.В.
9. ФК Лыткарино 7 3 2 2 16 -16 11 +++=--= 115 Филиппов А.
10. ФК Умба 7 3 1 3 13 -13 10 +-+-+=- 129 Сухоруков А.
11. ФК Тверь 7 3 1 3 15 -15 10 ++-=--+ 126 Куров О.
12. Гладиатор 7 3 1 3 14 -14 10 ---++=+ 125 Кузнецов К.
13. Тильзит 7 3 1 3 17 -19 10 --+=+-+ 122 Лещев Е.
14. Скала 7 3 0 4 17 -16 9 -++-+-- 130 Серебрянников А.
15. ФК Волосовец 7 3 0 4 14 -24 9 ++----+ 115 Ефимов В.
16. Чужой 7 2 2 3 17 -17 8 +-=+-=- 122 Жуков А.
17. БИЯ 7 2 2 3 15 -14 8 -=+=-+- 121 Неверов В.
18. ФК Невский 7 2 1 4 13 -18 7 +--=-+- 125 Меараго Ш.
19. Лавина 7 2 0 5 12 -15 6 -----++ 129 Герасимчук В.
20. Кузня-07 7 0 1 6 7 -19 1 -=----- 120 Заречнев В.
7-й тур
Звезда - Кузня-07 3:1 (18:15)
Лавина - Чужой 3:1 (16:12)
Юнисер - ФК Волосовец 0:1 (14:15)
ФК Тюрингия - ФК Лыткарино 2:2 (14:13)
Гладиатор - Распад 4:0 (17:11)
ФК Тверь - ФК Умба 1:0 (17:16)
Лис - Метеор 3:3 (11:12)
Тильзит - Скала 2:1 (17:16)
Феномен - БИЯ 3:2 (15:12)
ФК Невский - Зенит 2:3 (13:15)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Кутузово 7 5 1 1 22 -11 16 -++=+++ 129 Саливанов Н.
2. Лаваль 7 5 1 1 14 -11 16 +++-+=+ 129 Широков А.
3. СКА-Лев 7 4 3 0 18 -13 15 ==++++= 130 Серебрянников А.
4. ФК Колпино 7 4 1 2 17 -14 13 ++++--= 133 Михайлов С.
5. Контур 7 4 1 2 22 -15 13 =+--+++ 129 Стручков В.
6. Нелли 7 4 1 2 18 -13 13 -+=-+++ 129 Абрамов Д.
7. Эталон 7 4 1 2 17 -12 13 +-+++=- 125 Никифоров О.
8. Чайка(В.Луки) 7 4 1 2 19 -17 13 +--+++= 124 Алдохин К.
9. Настоланта 7 3 3 1 19 -17 12 =+++=-= 130 Дерябин Ю.
10. Импульс 7 4 0 3 15 -14 12 +-+-++- 127 Симонов С.
11. Анкор 7 3 2 2 20 -12 11 ==++-+- 134 Гуськов А.
12. НИИГТА 7 3 1 3 16 -14 10 ++=---+ 126 Беляев И.
13. Подолье 7 2 3 2 18 -18 9 +=-+==- 125 Заболотный А.
14. Торпедо Рз. 7 2 1 4 11 -17 7 ---+-=+ 122 Карев В.
15. Пролетарка 7 2 0 5 13 -18 6 +-----+ 126 Куров О.
16. Лягушонок 7 2 0 5 14 -21 6 -+----+ 120 Кувшинов В.
17. СМЗ 7 1 2 4 11 -20 5 ---+==- 118 Ширинкин С.
18. Шальке 7 0 3 4 14 -19 3 -=--==- 119 Филимонов Д.
19. Ладья 7 1 0 6 11 -23 3 --+---- 108 Данилин А.
20. Колизей 7 0 1 6 13 -23 1 ---=--- 109 Кузнецов К.
7-й тур
Нелли - Подолье 3:2 (15:12)
Чайка(В.Луки) - Настоланта 3:3 (14:14)
НИИГТА - Ладья 3:1 (17:14)
Анкор - Лаваль 0:1 (14:15)
Торпедо Рз. - СМЗ 2:1 (12:11)
Лягушонок - Шальке 3:1 (15:11)
Колизей - Контур 2:3 (12:15)
Пролетарка - Импульс 2:0 (17:14)
ФК Колпино - СКА-Лев 1:1 (15:16)
Эталон - ФК Кутузово 1:2 (12:13)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Десик Юнайтед 7 6 1 0 19 - 7 19 ++=++++ 130 Корогодов Д.
2. ФК Эльбрус 7 4 0 3 16 -15 12 +-++--+ 134 Батеенко А.
3. Вяныч 7 3 3 1 18 -16 12 -===+++ 132 Остряков В.
4. Гаруспик 7 3 2 2 18 -15 11 ++=-+-= 133 Бурцев С.Е.
5. Динамо К.-86 7 3 2 2 16 -13 11 -=-+++= 128 Герасимов П.
6. Светлана 7 3 2 2 16 -16 11 ++-==+- 124 Сергеев В.А
7. НАДЕЖДА 7 2 4 1 20 -18 10 -+====+ 130 Дерябин Ю.
8. Факел 99-80 7 3 1 3 16 -16 10 +--=+-+ 130 Димитренко Ф.
9. Танаис 7 3 1 3 15 -16 10 --+++=- 126 Мананников В.
10. Надежда 7 3 1 3 19 -18 10 ++-=-+- 121 Петросян А.
11. Оля 7 3 1 3 15 -15 10 --++=+- 119 Филимонов Д.
12. Луккезе 7 2 3 2 16 -15 9 +-+===- 121 Покалов В.
13. ФК Армавир 7 2 3 2 18 -18 9 +=+==-- 118 Демченко И.
14. Самара-Негры 7 2 2 3 14 -16 8 --=-++= 129 Герасимчук В.
15. Бухта Инал 7 2 2 3 14 -16 8 -+=--=+ 126 Андреев А.
16. Алыкаевка 7 2 2 3 15 -15 8 ==+---+ 123 Кибук В.
17. Мет-Куз 7 1 3 3 11 -16 6 ===---+ 120 Заречнев В.
18. Дэн КС 7 1 2 4 14 -17 5 -=-+-=- 126 Коробовцев Д.
19. СК Спартак 7 1 2 4 12 -21 5 +=----= 125 Шипицын А.
20. Торпедо Пт. 7 0 5 2 13 -16 5 -=====- 122 Устинов А.
7-й тур
Бухта Инал - ФК Армавир 2:1 (13:12)
ФК Эльбрус - Луккезе 2:0 (16:14)
Гаруспик - Самара-Негры 2:2 (16:16)
Динамо К.-86 - СК Спартак 3:3 (13:13)
НАДЕЖДА - Оля 4:2 (14:11)
Факел 99-80 - Торпедо Пт. 3:1 (15:13)
Мет-Куз - Светлана 3:2 (15:13)
Алыкаевка - Надежда 4:1 (16:12)
Дэн КС - Вяныч 1:3 (16:18)
Десик Юнайтед - Танаис 4:1 (15:13)
ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Усть-Козлуха 7 5 1 1 20 -12 16 +=++-++ 130 Ездин Н.
2. Океан-92 7 5 1 1 23 -12 16 -++++=+ 129 Демин А.
3. Распадовец 7 5 0 2 17 - 9 15 ++-+++- 121 Толкунов А.
4. Междуреченск 7 4 1 2 14 -12 13 ++--=++ 133 Плетенкин А.
5. ОТО 7 4 1 2 18 -13 13 +-=-+++ 123 Неверов В.
6. Приморье 7 3 2 2 13 -13 11 =-+-++= 131 Чернега А.
7. Джимол 7 3 2 2 20 -13 11 -+-++== 130 Дерябин Ю.
8. Энергия-77 7 3 2 2 18 -19 11 +==-+-+ 130 Тихомиров В.
9. Томусинец 7 3 2 2 18 -15 11 -+=++-= 127 Прохоров А.П.
10. Тайгер 7 3 0 4 22 -18 9 -+++--- 126 Огай В.
11. ФК Паратунка 7 3 0 4 17 -19 9 --++-+- 121 Егоров А.
12. Буря 7 2 3 2 16 -17 9 =-++-== 120 Зелинский А.
13. Кузнецкий Алатау 7 3 0 4 15 -23 9 +---+-+ 117 Ванеев А.
14. Ермак 7 2 2 3 15 -16 8 --=+-+= 125 Шабуров В.
15. Сибиряк-2 7 2 2 3 13 -18 8 +---+== 124 Ульянов С.
16. Лето 7 2 2 3 19 -16 8 -+=+--= 121 Колганов В.
17. Сахалин 7 2 0 5 10 -20 6 -+---+- 114 Телегин А.
18. Питон 7 1 2 4 11 -18 5 =+=---- 115 Гаджикеримов В.
19. Фантом 7 1 1 5 11 -15 4 +-=---- 124 Жуков А.
20. АнИП 7 0 4 3 13 -25 4 =-=-=-= 114 Прохоров А.Н.
7-й тур
Кузнецкий Алатау - Фантом 2:1 (15:14)
Питон - Усть-Козлуха 1:2 (16:16)
Океан-92 - ФК Паратунка 3:2 (13:13)
Джимол - Ермак 2:2 (14:13)
Буря - Приморье 1:1 (14:14)
Лето - Сибиряк-2 2:2 (13:13)
ОТО - Распадовец 2:1 (13:11)
Тайгер - Энергия-77 2:3 (14:20)
Междуреченск - Сахалин 3:0 (17:12)
АнИП - Томусинец 3:3 (14:14)