КЧР: ИТОГИ 6-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Ульянка 6 5 0 1 19 -11 15 +-++++ 117 Мясников А.
2. Боруссия Д. 6 4 1 1 15 -12 13 =++++- 119 Покалов В.
3. Океан-Дубль 6 3 3 0 19 -14 12 =+++== 116 Демин А.
4. Хамар-Дабан 6 3 2 1 15 -12 11 =+=+-+ 114 Пашков В.
5. Веряжа 6 3 1 2 14 -13 10 -=-+++ 117 Баланков С.
6. Аванта 6 3 1 2 12 -11 10 +=--++ 115 Алмазов А.
7. ПСИ 6 2 3 1 13 -12 9 +===-+ 115 Бужор В.
8. Сапфир 6 2 3 1 14 -12 9 +=+==- 114 Алексеев С.
9. Чистильщик 6 2 2 2 17 -12 8 =--++= 118 Дмитриев Е.
10. Динамо М. 6 2 2 2 16 -16 8 =++=-- 116 Баштурев Н.
11. Динамит 6 2 2 2 12 -11 8 -=-++= 113 Фролов А.
12. Космос 6 2 2 2 15 -14 8 ==--++ 112 Пузырев В.
13. Спартак 6 2 1 3 11 -14 7 --+-=+ 116 Прохоров А.П.
14. Алиса 6 2 0 4 8 -10 6 -++--- 114 Шпилько В.
15. Чемпион 6 1 3 2 11 -14 6 ==+-=- 114 Беляев И.
16. ФК Кояшлы 6 1 3 2 12 -14 6 +--=== 111 Файрушин Р.
17. Емец 6 1 2 3 11 -13 5 -+=-=- 111 Кадочников С.
18. ФК Вилючинск 6 1 1 4 14 -21 4 ---+-= 108 Егоров А.
19. Звездочка 6 0 4 2 17 -22 4 ===--= 104 Терентьев Г.
20. Виктория-ДВ 6 1 0 5 6 -13 3 +----- 109 Лаврентьев Р.
6-й тур
Сапфир - ПСИ 1:2 (25:27)
Аванта - Чемпион 4:1 (28:26)
Веряжа - Динамо М. 5:3 (25:26)
Океан-Дубль - Динамит 3:3 (25:26)
Чистильщик - ФК Кояшлы 3:3 (26:25)
ФК Вилючинск - Звездочка 4:4 (23:22)
Емец - Космос 1:4 (23:27)
Виктория-ДВ - Спартак 1:3 (26:27)
ФК Ульянка - Боруссия Д. 4:2 (26:25)
Хамар-Дабан - Алиса 3:1 (27:24)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Кижуч 6 4 2 0 19 -12 14 =++++= 121 Потар И.
2. ФК Братск 6 4 1 1 16 - 9 13 -=++++ 117 Гут М.
3. Эверест 6 4 1 1 12 - 6 13 +++=+- 114 Беляев И.
4. Порт Вэйл 6 4 0 2 19 - 9 12 -+++-+ 119 Покалов В.
5. ФК Ред-Стар 6 4 0 2 13 - 9 12 -++++- 116 Еньков Д.
6. Помор 6 4 0 2 16 -10 12 ++++-- 109 Репин А.
7. АСАБ 6 3 2 1 14 - 9 11 +=-++= 115 Бужор В.
8. Ленинград 6 3 2 1 15 -11 11 ==++-+ 114 Шуклин В.
9. Москвич 6 3 2 1 15 -11 11 +=-=++ 113 Фролов А.
10. Дебесы 6 3 1 2 14 -11 10 +-=-++ 114 Серебрянников А.
11. Антей 6 2 3 1 9 -10 9 ++-=== 113 Бурцев С.А
12. ЦДКА 6 1 4 1 12 -12 7 =-===+ 111 Майков А.
13. ФК Зенит-Нева 6 2 1 3 8 -13 7 -+--=+ 109 Харитонов А.
14. Евпатория 6 2 0 4 10 -20 6 +---+- 109 Никифоров О.
15. Гранит 6 2 0 4 9 -17 6 +--+-- 106 Малышев П.
16. Балтика 6 1 2 3 11 -14 5 =-+-=- 101 Бернотас А.
17. Ульянка 6 1 1 4 8 -15 4 --=--+ 106 Горюшин В.
18. Рена 6 1 1 4 11 -15 4 -+---= 101 Юрханов А.
19. МЮ 6 0 1 5 5 -13 1 --=--- 114 Широков А.
20. Кольчугино 6 0 0 6 9 -19 0 ------ 107 Неверов В.
6-й тур
Эверест - ФК Братск 3:4 (26:27)
Балтика - Ульянка 2:3 (19:22)
АСАБ - Антей 2:2 (27:26)
ФК Ред-Стар - Ленинград 2:3 (22:23)
ЦДКА - МЮ 3:2 (26:25)
Гранит - ФК Зенит-Нева 3:4 (24:26)
Кольчугино - Москвич 2:3 (24:26)
Евпатория - Дебесы 2:5 (25:27)
Порт Вэйл - Помор 5:1 (25:21)
Кижуч - Рена 4:4 (26:23)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Нарьян-Мар 6 4 1 1 17 - 7 13 +-++=+ 122 Чупров И.
2. Беда 6 4 0 2 16 -11 12 +-+-++ 115 Бужор В.
3. ФК Тверь-Рашково 6 4 0 2 14 -10 12 --++++ 115 Гут М.
4. Фрегат 6 4 0 2 16 -10 12 +++--+ 110 Попов В.Н.
5. Восток 6 3 2 1 15 -11 11 +=-++= 113 Фролов А.
6. Лавра 6 3 2 1 17 -13 11 =++-=+ 106 Кузнецов К.
7. Лестер 6 3 1 2 17 -12 10 +--++= 122 Лебедев А.
8. Форвард 6 3 1 2 12 -13 10 ++--+= 114 Беляев И.
9. Флагман 6 3 1 2 15 -15 10 ++-=-+ 110 Малышев П.
10. Остров 6 3 0 3 10 -10 9 -++-+- 114 Шпилько В.
11. Р.А.Ф. 6 2 3 1 13 -14 9 ==+=+- 109 Репин А.
12. Тайга 6 2 1 3 15 -17 7 ---=++ 112 Никифоров О.
13. Эмпатия 6 2 1 3 12 -17 7 +---+= 111 Сергеев В.С.
14. Ланцет 6 2 1 3 11 -16 7 +=-+-- 111 Караванский П.
15. Вега 6 2 1 3 16 -17 7 --++-= 109 Моргачев А.
16. ФК Георгиевск 6 2 0 4 12 -13 6 -+-+-- 116 Дерябин Ю.
17. Арабелла 6 2 0 4 15 -14 6 -+-+-- 114 Соловьев Е.
18. ЦСКА-2 6 1 1 4 7 -15 4 --+--= 108 Козлов А.
19. Селигер 6 1 1 4 10 -14 4 -+-=-- 105 Юрханов А.
20. Дежа Вю 6 1 1 4 9 -20 4 -=+--- 103 Курсаков С.
6-й тур
Форвард - ЦСКА-2 3:3 (26:26)
Беда - Ланцет 4:2 (27:25)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - ФК Георгиевск 4:1 (26:24)
Лавра - Остров 3:1 (25:24)
Дежа Вю - ФК Нарьян-Мар 0:5 (20:28)
Лестер - Восток 2:2 (25:26)
Флагман - Арабелла 2:1 (25:25)
Вега - Эмпатия 3:3 (26:26)
Тайга - Р.А.Ф. 4:0 (25:21)
Фрегат - Селигер 3:2 (26:23)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. А-лисс-А 6 5 1 0 19 -10 16 +++++= 120 Грицанюк А.
2. ФК Ноябрьск 6 5 0 1 13 - 9 15 +++-++ 115 Коваленко Е.
3. ДВ-Регион 6 4 1 1 12 - 7 13 -=++++ 117 Чернега А.
4. ФК Марево 6 3 2 1 14 - 8 11 +-=++= 117 Афанасьев С.
5. ФК Тайнинка 6 3 2 1 14 - 9 11 -=+=++ 116 Гут М.
6. Локомотив Т. 6 3 1 2 10 - 8 10 -++-=+ 118 Едренников Д.
7. ФК Айхал 6 3 1 2 10 - 9 10 -+-+=+ 116 Брусник А.
8. Скутер КС 6 3 0 3 13 -11 9 +++--- 115 Коробовцев С.
9. Святой крест 6 3 0 3 10 -14 9 +++--- 110 Халидов В.
10. Норг 6 3 0 3 10 - 9 9 +--++- 109 Репин А.
11. Искра 6 2 2 2 9 -11 8 ==++-- 111 Горюнович В.
12. Клад 6 2 1 3 12 -12 7 +-=--+ 115 Бужор В.
13. Тайна 6 2 1 3 14 -18 7 +--+=- 113 Никифоров О.
14. Слава 6 2 1 3 8 -10 7 =--+-+ 111 Соловьев В.
15. ФК Чапаевск 6 2 1 3 9 -14 7 -=-++- 109 Сергеев В.С.
16. Форпост 6 1 3 2 12 -13 6 +=-==- 111 Тертышный С.
17. Ростов 6 1 2 3 8 -11 5 -==--+ 113 Моргачев А.
18. Батигол 6 1 2 3 12 -14 5 --=-=+ 109 Неверов В.
19. Авгур-Волга 6 1 1 4 11 -15 4 -+--=- 117 Бурцев С.Е.
20. Валенсия 6 0 0 6 8 -16 0 ------ 108 Филимонов Д.
6-й тур
ФК Марево - А-лисс-А 2:2 (25:25)
ФК Айхал - Искра 2:1 (27:26)
Клад - Авгур-Волга 4:2 (27:25)
ФК Тайнинка - Святой крест 3:0 (27:23)
Локомотив Т. - Валенсия 2:1 (27:24)
ФК Ноябрьск - Форпост 3:2 (26:25)
Скутер КС - Слава 1:3 (27:28)
Ростов - ФК Чапаевск 3:1 (27:25)
Батигол - Норг 4:2 (22:21)
Тайна - ДВ-Регион 2:4 (25:27)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Анда 6 4 1 1 19 -11 13 -++=++ 116 Дерябин Ю.
2. Мустаг 6 4 0 2 18 -13 12 +++-+- 118 Прохоров А.Н.
3. Находка 6 4 0 2 15 - 8 12 -++++- 117 Чернега А.
4. Распадская 6 4 0 2 15 -12 12 ++-+-+ 110 Толкунов А.
5. Алания 6 3 2 1 17 -14 11 -=+=++ 120 Хамицаев Х.
6. ЦСКА 6 3 2 1 13 - 9 11 +=-=++ 117 Котов В.
7. Спартаковец 6 3 2 1 11 -10 11 ++-==+ 116 Прохоров А.П.
8. Спартанец 6 2 4 0 13 -11 10 ====++ 115 Плетенкин А.
9. Океан-Находка 6 3 0 3 17 -13 9 -+-++- 116 Демин А.
10. Амур-99 6 2 3 1 12 -11 9 =+=+=- 113 Милованцев В.
11. Полиграфист 6 3 0 3 13 -12 9 ++-+-- 111 Воронин Д.
12. ФК Электрон 6 3 0 3 15 -17 9 +---++ 111 Файрушин Р.
13. Сибиряк 6 3 0 3 11 -14 9 +--++- 111 Ульянов С.
14. ГоСт 6 2 1 3 15 -15 7 -=+--+ 116 Голубцев С.
15. ФК Горняк 6 2 0 4 14 -16 6 --++-- 108 Егоров А.
16. Старатель 6 2 0 4 10 -16 6 +----+ 105 Бабиков В.
17. Сибириада 6 1 2 3 13 -19 5 =-+=-- 109 Никифоров О.
18. Штурм 6 1 1 4 14 -20 4 =-+--- 107 Зелинский А.
19. ФК Новосибирск 6 1 0 5 9 -17 3 -----+ 107 Пахмутов С.
20. Мастер-07 6 1 0 5 9 -15 3 --+--- 105 Заречнев В.
6-й тур
Старатель - ФК Горняк 3:2 (26:23)
Полиграфист - Анда 1:4 (17:24)
ГоСт - Океан-Находка 4:3 (27:25)
Мастер-07 - Алания 2:5 (24:28)
Штурм - ФК Электрон 3:4 (25:25)
ЦСКА - Сибиряк 3:2 (25:25)
Амур-99 - Распадская 2:3 (26:26)
Сибириада - Спартаковец 1:3 (25:27)
ФК Новосибирск - Мустаг 4:3 (25:26)
Спартанец - Находка 2:1 (28:27)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лис 6 5 1 0 20 - 7 16 +=++++ 124 Лебедев А.
2. Юнисер 6 4 1 1 18 - 9 13 -+=+++ 116 Дерябин Ю.
3. ФК Тюрингия 6 4 0 2 13 -10 12 -++++- 116 Еньков Д.
4. Распад 6 4 0 2 15 -10 12 +--+++ 110 Толкунов А.
5. ФК Умба 6 3 1 2 13 -12 10 +-+-+= 113 Сухоруков А.
6. Метеор 6 3 1 2 14 -13 10 +-=+-+ 107 Смирнов А.В.
7. ФК Лыткарино 6 3 1 2 14 -14 10 +++=-- 102 Филиппов А.
8. Скала 6 3 0 3 16 -14 9 -++-+- 114 Серебрянников А.
9. Зенит 6 3 0 3 16 -19 9 +++--- 110 Мурашкин В.
10. Звезда 6 2 2 2 19 -15 8 -+=-+= 121 Галкин О.
11. Чужой 6 2 2 2 16 -14 8 +-=+-= 110 Жуков А.
12. БИЯ 6 2 2 2 13 -11 8 -=+=-+ 109 Неверов В.
13. Феномен 6 2 2 2 14 -15 8 -=-=++ 107 Малышев П.
14. ФК Невский 6 2 1 3 11 -15 7 +--=-+ 112 Меараго Ш.
15. ФК Тверь 6 2 1 3 14 -15 7 ++-=-- 109 Куров О.
16. Гладиатор 6 2 1 3 10 -14 7 ---++= 108 Кузнецов К.
17. Тильзит 6 2 1 3 15 -18 7 --+=+- 105 Лещев Е.
18. ФК Волосовец 6 2 0 4 13 -24 6 ++---- 100 Ефимов В.
19. Лавина 6 1 0 5 9 -14 3 -----+ 113 Герасимчук В.
20. Кузня-07 6 0 1 5 6 -16 1 -=---- 105 Заречнев В.
6-й тур
Звезда - Чужой 3:3 (25:25)
Лавина - ФК Волосовец 5:2 (27:22)
Юнисер - ФК Тюрингия 2:1 (24:22)
Кузня-07 - Распад 1:4 (24:26)
Гладиатор - ФК Умба 2:2 (26:26)
ФК Тверь - Метеор 2:3 (25:26)
Лис - Скала 4:3 (26:27)
Тильзит - БИЯ 2:6 (22:24)
Феномен - Зенит 4:3 (26:23)
ФК Невский - ФК Лыткарино 3:1 (27:24)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СКА-Лев 6 4 2 0 17 -12 14 ==++++ 114 Серебрянников А.
2. ФК Кутузово 6 4 1 1 20 -10 13 -++=++ 116 Саливанов Н.
3. Лаваль 6 4 1 1 13 -11 13 +++-+= 114 Широков А.
4. Эталон 6 4 1 1 16 -10 13 +-+++= 113 Никифоров О.
5. ФК Колпино 6 4 0 2 16 -13 12 ++++-- 118 Михайлов С.
6. Импульс 6 4 0 2 15 -12 12 +-+-++ 113 Симонов С.
7. Чайка(В.Луки) 6 4 0 2 16 -14 12 +--+++ 110 Алдохин К.
8. Анкор 6 3 2 1 20 -11 11 ==++-+ 120 Гуськов А.
9. Настоланта 6 3 2 1 16 -14 11 =+++=- 116 Дерябин Ю.
10. Контур 6 3 1 2 19 -13 10 =+--++ 114 Стручков В.
11. Нелли 6 3 1 2 15 -11 10 -+=-++ 114 Абрамов Д.
12. Подолье 6 2 3 1 16 -15 9 +=-+== 113 Заболотный А.
13. НИИГТА 6 2 1 3 13 -13 7 ++=--- 109 Беляев И.
14. СМЗ 6 1 2 3 10 -18 5 ---+== 107 Ширинкин С.
15. Торпедо Рз. 6 1 1 4 9 -16 4 ---+-= 110 Карев В.
16. Пролетарка 6 1 0 5 11 -18 3 +----- 109 Куров О.
17. Шальке 6 0 3 3 13 -16 3 -=--== 108 Филимонов Д.
18. Лягушонок 6 1 0 5 11 -20 3 -+---- 105 Кувшинов В.
19. Ладья 6 1 0 5 10 -20 3 --+--- 94 Данилин А.
20. Колизей 6 0 1 5 11 -20 1 ---=-- 97 Кузнецов К.
6-й тур
Нелли - Настоланта 4:1 (26:24)
Чайка(В.Луки) - Ладья 3:1 (24:19)
НИИГТА - Анкор 2:3 (22:25)
Подолье - СМЗ 3:3 (26:25)
Торпедо Рз. - Шальке 2:2 (24:24)
Лягушонок - Контур 0:6 (17:26)
Колизей - Импульс 1:4 (20:23)
Пролетарка - СКА-Лев 3:4 (25:27)
ФК Колпино - ФК Кутузово 1:5 (22:27)
Эталон - Лаваль 2:2 (25:25)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Десик Юнайтед 6 5 1 0 15 - 6 16 ++=+++ 115 Корогодов Д.
2. Светлана 6 3 2 1 14 -13 11 ++-==+ 111 Сергеев В.А
3. Гаруспик 6 3 1 2 16 -13 10 ++=-+- 117 Бурцев С.Е.
4. Динамо К.-86 6 3 1 2 13 -10 10 -=-+++ 115 Герасимов П.
5. Танаис 6 3 1 2 14 -12 10 --+++= 113 Мананников В.
6. Надежда 6 3 1 2 18 -14 10 ++-=-+ 109 Петросян А.
7. Оля 6 3 1 2 13 -11 10 --++=+ 108 Филимонов Д.
8. ФК Эльбрус 6 3 0 3 14 -15 9 +-++-- 118 Батеенко А.
9. Вяныч 6 2 3 1 15 -15 9 -===++ 114 Остряков В.
10. Луккезе 6 2 3 1 16 -13 9 +-+=== 107 Покалов В.
11. ФК Армавир 6 2 3 1 17 -16 9 +=+==- 106 Демченко И.
12. НАДЕЖДА 6 1 4 1 16 -16 7 -+==== 116 Дерябин Ю.
13. Факел 99-80 6 2 1 3 13 -15 7 +--=+- 115 Димитренко Ф.
14. Самара-Негры 6 2 1 3 12 -14 7 --=-++ 113 Герасимчук В.
15. Бухта Инал 6 1 2 3 12 -15 5 -+=--= 113 Андреев А.
16. Дэн КС 6 1 2 3 13 -14 5 -=-+-= 110 Коробовцев Д.
17. Торпедо Пт. 6 0 5 1 12 -13 5 -===== 109 Устинов А.
18. Алыкаевка 6 1 2 3 11 -14 5 ==+--- 107 Кибук В.
19. СК Спартак 6 1 1 4 9 -18 4 +=---- 112 Шипицын А.
20. Мет-Куз 6 0 3 3 8 -14 3 ===--- 105 Заречнев В.
6-й тур
Бухта Инал - Луккезе 1:1 (23:25)
ФК Эльбрус - Самара-Негры 1:4 (24:27)
Гаруспик - Динамо К.-86 2:4 (25:28)
ФК Армавир - Оля 2:4 (20:24)
НАДЕЖДА - Торпедо Пт. 2:2 (24:24)
Факел 99-80 - Светлана 2:3 (24:26)
Мет-Куз - Надежда 2:4 (24:26)
Алыкаевка - Вяныч 2:3 (24:24)
Дэн КС - Танаис 3:3 (24:25)
Десик Юнайтед - СК Спартак 2:1 (26:25)
ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Распадовец 6 5 0 1 16 - 7 15 ++-+++ 110 Толкунов А.
2. Океан-92 6 4 1 1 20 -10 13 -++++= 116 Демин А.
3. Усть-Козлуха 6 4 1 1 18 -11 13 +=++-+ 114 Ездин Н.
4. Приморье 6 3 1 2 12 -12 10 =-+-++ 117 Чернега А.
5. Джимол 6 3 1 2 18 -11 10 -+-++= 116 Дерябин Ю.
6. Междуреченск 6 3 1 2 11 -12 10 ++--=+ 116 Плетенкин А.
7. Томусинец 6 3 1 2 15 -12 10 -+=++- 113 Прохоров А.П.
8. ОТО 6 3 1 2 16 -12 10 +-=-++ 110 Неверов В.
9. Тайгер 6 3 0 3 20 -15 9 -+++-- 112 Огай В.
10. ФК Паратунка 6 3 0 3 15 -16 9 --++-+ 108 Егоров А.
11. Энергия-77 6 2 2 2 15 -17 8 +==-+- 110 Тихомиров В.
12. Буря 6 2 2 2 15 -16 8 =-++-= 106 Зелинский А.
13. Ермак 6 2 1 3 13 -14 7 --=+-+ 112 Шабуров В.
14. Сибиряк-2 6 2 1 3 11 -16 7 +---+= 111 Ульянов С.
15. Лето 6 2 1 3 17 -14 7 -+=+-- 108 Колганов В.
16. Сахалин 6 2 0 4 10 -17 6 -+---+ 102 Телегин А.
17. Кузнецкий Алатау 6 2 0 4 13 -22 6 +---+- 102 Ванеев А.
18. Питон 6 1 2 3 10 -16 5 =+=--- 99 Гаджикеримов В.
19. Фантом 6 1 1 4 10 -13 4 +-=--- 110 Жуков А.
20. АнИП 6 0 3 3 10 -22 3 =-=-=- 100 Прохоров А.Н.
6-й тур
Кузнецкий Алатау - Усть-Козлуха 1:5 (17:25)
Питон - ФК Паратунка 2:4 (21:23)
Океан-92 - Джимол 2:2 (25:24)
Фантом - Приморье 1:2 (25:27)
Буря - Сибиряк-2 2:2 (25:25)
Лето - Распадовец 0:3 (22:26)
ОТО - Энергия-77 4:1 (24:18)
Тайгер - Сахалин 2:4 (22:25)
Междуреченск - Томусинец 1:0 (28:27)
АнИП - Ермак 2:3 (23:21)