КЧР: ИТОГИ 27-го ТУРА

 

СУПЕРЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Чистильщик       27 15  6  6 67 -38 51 =--++=+--+-++=++-+++++==+=+  517  Дмитриев Е.

2.  Хамар-Дабан      27 14  5  8 50 -46 47 =+=+-+++-=+-+-+++++-==-+--+  483  Пашков В.

3.  Емец             27 13  7  7 60 -49 46 -+=-=-+=-=++++++++=--==+-++  502  Кадочников С.

4.  Космос           27 13  5  9 64 -52 44 ==--++-++-++--+=--=-++=++++  514  Пузырев В.

5.  Океан-Дубль      27 13  5  9 64 -56 44 =+++==--++++-=+-=+-++-+-+--  496  Демин А.

6.  Боруссия Д.      27 13  4 10 61 -52 43 =++++---++--+++==-+---=+++-  513  Покалов В.

7.  ФК Ульянка       27 13  4 10 60 -55 43 +-+++++--+=-+++-=--=++=--+-  498  Мясников А.

8.  Аванта           27 12  6  9 54 -50 42 +=--++-+++---+-++==-++=-==+  491  Алмазов А.

9.  Сапфир           27 11  7  9 52 -50 40 +=+==-+++==+--+=++---=--++-  499  Алексеев С.

10. Виктория-ДВ      27 12  3 12 59 -54 39 +-----++=+=+---+=-+++-+-+-+  500  Лаврентьев Р.

11. Динамо М.        27 10  8  9 58 -53 38 =++=---++-+=-+--=-=-+=++==+  512  Баштурев Н.

12. Алиса            27 10  7 10 50 -51 37 -++---++===-++---+=+--==+=+  492  Шпилько В.

13. Динамит          27 10  6 11 57 -56 36 -=-++=--+-=+-+-+--+++=-=-=+  490  Фролов А.

14. Веряжа           27  9  8 10 52 -53 35 -=-+++==----+--=++-+-====++  505  Баланков С.

15. Чемпион          27  9  7 11 44 -53 34 ==+-=-=-==----++-+++-+++=--  496  Беляев И.

16. ФК Вилючинск     27 10  4 13 62 -67 34 ---+-=-+--+=++--+--==++-++-  481  Егоров А.

17. Звездочка        27  8  7 12 65 -71 31 ===--=--+=+-+-+--=++++-=---  461  Терентьев Г.

18. ФК Кояшлы        27  8  6 13 52 -67 30 +--===+==--+++-++-=----+---  473  Файрушин Р.

19. ПСИ              27  4 10 13 41 -56 22 +===-++=-==-----=--=--+=-=-  473  Бужор В.

20. Спартак          27  4  3 20 37 -80 15 --+-=+---=-+-----+-=-------  454  Прохоров А.П.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Сапфир - Чистильщик        1:2 (18:18)

Аванта - Океан-Дубль       3:2 (19:19)

Веряжа - ПСИ               2:1 (17:16)

Динамо М. - Чемпион        2:1 (18:17)

ФК Вилючинск - Динамит     2:3 (16:17)

Емец - ФК Кояшлы           4:1 (20:14)

Виктория-ДВ - Звездочка    4:2 (19:16)

ФК Ульянка - Космос        3:5 (11:17)

Хамар-Дабан - Спартак      3:2 (18:14)

Боруссия Д. - Алиса        2:3 (20:19)

 

СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Москвич          27 15  7  5 77 -50 52 +=-=++=++-==-+++-+++++-+=+=  490  Фролов А.

2.  Кижуч            27 15  6  6 58 -52 51 =++++=-+-++++++=-=-=+++-+=-  489  Потар И.

3.  ФК Зенит-Нева    27 14  5  8 57 -48 47 -+--=+++=-+++=+++-++-+==-+-  504  Харитонов А.

4.  Дебесы           27 13  5  9 55 -54 44 +-=-+++-+-=-===++-++--+-+++  492  Серебрянников А.

5.  Порт Вэйл        27 13  4 10 62 -42 43 -+++-+--=+-=-+=+-+-+-++++-=  513  Покалов В.

6.  ФК Братск        27 13  4 10 56 -53 43 -=+++++-+-=--++++==-----+++  498  Гут М.

7.  ФК Ред-Стар      27 13  3 11 56 -50 42 -++++---+--+-=-++-+++-==+-+  501  Еньков Д.

8.  Эверест          27 12  5 10 50 -44 41 +++=+-+-=++=-+=---+=--+--++  496  Беляев И.

9.  ЦДКА             27 10 10  7 51 -45 40 =-===+-++-+=+=+=+-+=-++==--  496  Майков А.

10. Ульянка          27 11  5 11 58 -55 38 --=--+++-++=-=+-+=--++-+=+-  500  Горюшин В.

11. Гранит           27 12  2 13 68 -60 38 +--+---+=+-++-+=+++-----++-  498  Малышев П.

12. Ленинград        27 10  7 10 67 -62 37 ==++-++-+=+--=---=-=-=++-++  486  Шуклин В.

13. Помор            27 11  4 12 56 -50 37 ++++--+--+--+-++-==-++-=-=-  484  Репин А.

14. Рена             27  8 10  9 58 -56 34 -+---=++++==+=---=====-=-++  486  Юрханов А.

15. МЮ               27  9  5 13 45 -54 32 --=---+-+--+=--+++-+=-+==-+  505  Широков А.

16. Антей            27  8  8 11 44 -66 32 ++-===---+--=+==++--==-+--+  468  Бурцев С.А

17. АСАБ             27  9  4 14 47 -62 31 +=-++=-+-++-=-------++-=+--  473  Бужор В.

18. Балтика          27  8  5 14 50 -64 29 =-+-=--+----+---+++=+=+-=--  463  Бернотас А.

19. Евпатория        27  6  5 16 42 -68 23 +---+-=--=-+=----+-+=--=--+  446  Никифоров О.

20. Кольчугино       27  6  4 17 49 -71 22 -------+--++==----=-+-++=--  482  Неверов В.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Эверест - ЦДКА             2:0 (17:15)

Балтика - ФК Ред-Стар      1:3 (16:18)

АСАБ - ФК Братск           1:4 (16:21)

Антей - Ульянка            3:2 (16:15)

Гранит - Ленинград         2:4 (13:16)

Кольчугино - МЮ            2:3 (16:18)

Евпатория - ФК Зенит-Нева   4:2 (16:15)

Порт Вэйл - Москвич        3:3 (20:17)

Кижуч - Дебесы             1:2 (18:19)

Помор - Рена               1:2 (16:19)

 

ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Фрегат           27 16  3  8 64 -45 51 +++--+++++-==+=+++---+-+++-  498  Попов В.Н.

2.  ФК Нарьян-Мар    27 14  6  7 64 -42 48 +-++=++-==+--=+-+-+++==+-++  504  Чупров И.

3.  Флагман          27 15  2 10 63 -55 47 ++-=-+++-+-++----+=++-++++-  493  Малышев П.

4.  Восток           27 13  4 10 66 -57 43 +=-++=--+--=+=-+-+++++--+-+  490  Фролов А.

5.  Ланцет           27 12  6  9 52 -48 42 +=-+-----+++=+++-++=-=+=+=-  511  Караванский П.

6.  Лавра            27 11  9  7 69 -60 42 =++-=++--=-+-=++-=+=+=+-==+  484  Кузнецов К.

7.  Селигер          27 12  5 10 56 -46 41 -+-=--+=+++-+=-+-+=-+-=+-++  492  Юрханов А.

8.  Вега             27 12  5 10 64 -54 41 --++-=++=-+=-+-=++---++++=-  491  Моргачев А.

9.  Остров           27 12  4 11 50 -51 40 -++-+-+-+++=+=-----+++--=+=  492  Шпилько В.

10. Лестер           27 12  4 11 66 -68 40 +--++=-+++--=+--+-+++-=+--=  467  Лебедев А.

11. Форвард          27 11  6 10 44 -48 39 ++--+=-----==++=++++-+-=-=+  496  Беляев И.

12. Дежа Вю          27 11  6 10 61 -64 39 -=+----+++=-+=+++-=+=-=++--  487  Курсаков С.

13. ЦСКА-2           27 11  4 12 55 -58 37 --+--=+++-----+=+-=++-=+++-  497  Козлов А.

14. ФК Тверь-Рашково 27 11  4 12 50 -53 37 --+++++-+-+-++=-=-----=-+=+  493  Гут М.

15. Эмпатия          27 10  6 11 57 -59 36 +---+=+-+-==+=-+=+---+=--++  491  Сергеев В.С.

16. Р.А.Ф.           27  9  8 10 50 -55 35 ==+=+--=-+++--++=-===+--+--  484  Репин А.

17. ФК Георгиевск    27  9  3 15 51 -63 30 -+-+---+-==+--+-=-+---++--+  491  Дерябин Ю.

18. Беда             27  8  4 15 47 -62 28 +-+-++-+--+==---=---++=----  473  Бужор В.

19. Арабелла         27  6  8 13 56 -60 26 -+-+------=+-=+==+-=-==--=+  492  Соловьев Е.

20. Тайга            27  3  7 17 47 -84 16 ---=++-+-=-==----==---=----  449  Никифоров О.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Форвард - Дежа Вю          3:1 (17:14)

Беда - Лавра               0:4 (16:22)

ФК Тверь-Рашково - ЦСКА-2   4:1 (21:17)

ФК Георгиевск - Ланцет     3:1 (17:14)

Лестер - Остров            3:3 (21:19)

Флагман - ФК Нарьян-Мар    1:5 (13:17)

Вега - Восток              3:4 (16:17)

Тайга - Арабелла           1:4 (16:20)

Фрегат - Эмпатия           0:1 (18:19)

Р.А.Ф. - Селигер           2:3 (16:18)

 

ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Скутер КС        27 16  4  7 65 -46 52 +++---++-+-+-=+=-+++=++++=+  497  Коробовцев С.

2.  Авгур-Волга      27 15  3  9 60 -51 48 -+--=-++=+-++-+++-+++-=+++-  500  Бурцев С.Е.

3.  ДВ-Регион        27 14  5  8 61 -49 47 -=++++--+++++=+-==--+-=++-+  501  Чернега А.

4.  ФК Айхал         27 13  6  8 45 -42 45 -+-+=+-=+-+=++++=-++++=-=--  501  Брусник А.

5.  ФК Ноябрьск      27 13  6  8 57 -49 45 +++-++++-+=-+=+==--+++-=-=-  494  Коваленко Е.

6.  А-лисс-А         27 12  8  7 57 -47 44 +++++=+===-=+=--=-=+--++-++  501  Грицанюк А.

7.  ФК Чапаевск      27 13  3 11 51 -52 42 -=-++-+-+-+=++--=++-+++---+  489  Сергеев В.С.

8.  Ростов           27 11  7  9 58 -53 40 -==--+-=+-+==+++-++--++=+=-  496  Моргачев А.

9.  ФК Тайнинка      27 11  7  9 56 -52 40 -=+=+++=+-==-+-=++=-----+++  496  Гут М.

10. Норг             27 12  4 11 60 -50 40 +--++-=+-+++++-+-==+---=-+-  484  Репин А.

11. Форпост          27 10  8  9 61 -61 38 +=-==--=+--=-=+-+++-=++-+=+  494  Тертышный С.

12. ФК Марево        27 11  5 11 54 -52 38 +-=++=-=+---+-++-+=+--=++--  490  Афанасьев С.

13. Локомотив Т.     27 11  4 12 44 -49 37 -++-=++=--+----=+--=+-++-++  494  Едренников Д.

14. Слава            27 10  5 12 49 -47 35 =--+-++-+---+-=-=+-+++-=-=+  496  Соловьев В.

15. Святой крест     27 10  3 14 54 -65 33 +++-----++-+--=+-==--++---+  491  Халидов В.

16. Батигол          27  8  7 12 55 -66 31 --=-=+-+-=++-+-==-+-=-=-++-  479  Неверов В.

17. Искра            27  7  9 11 44 -49 30 ==++--+--==+-=-=+=--=---=++  502  Горюнович В.

18. Валенсия         27  8  2 17 52 -70 26 ---------=+--+-++--+-+-++=-  464  Филимонов Д.

19. Клад             27  6  6 15 43 -54 24 +-=--+-=-+=-=-+-=---++=----  473  Бужор В.

20. Тайна            27  6  4 17 50 -72 22 +--+=-=+-+-------+==---+---  447  Никифоров О.

 

 

27-й тур                  

ФК Марево - Локомотив Т.   0:3 (13:18)

ФК Айхал - ФК Тайнинка     1:4 (17:21)

Клад - А-лисс-А            1:2 (16:17)

Авгур-Волга - Искра        0:4 (14:19)

ФК Ноябрьск - Святой крест   1:3 (18:20)

Скутер КС - Валенсия       4:1 (17:12)

Ростов - Форпост           1:3 (16:19)

Батигол - Слава            2:3 (16:19)

Тайна - ФК Чапаевск        1:3 (16:19)

Норг - ДВ-Регион           3:4 (16:17)

 

АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Полиграфист      27 16  3  8 69 -46 51 ++-+--+=+=++---+-++++-=++++  507  Воронин Д.

2.  Находка          27 15  2 10 60 -48 47 -++++-=-+--++++-=+--+++-++-  501  Чернега А.

3.  Амур-99          27 13  8  6 61 -49 47 =+=+=-=--+--++++=++==+-=+++  499  Милованцев В.

4.  Океан-Находка    27 14  4  9 79 -59 46 -+-++-==+=+--++=++-+++--+-+  496  Демин А.

5.  ЦСКА             27 14  4  9 66 -53 46 +=-=++-++=-+++++=-+-+++----  486  Котов В.

6.  Распадская       27 15  1 11 56 -56 46 ++-+-+++--+-+--++++--+=+-+-  477  Толкунов А.

7.  Анда             27 14  3 10 60 -49 45 -++=++-=-+=+--+++++++-+----  491  Дерябин Ю.

8.  Мустаг           27 14  2 11 79 -63 44 +++-+--+++--=-+=--++--+-+++  486  Прохоров А.Н.

9.  ФК Электрон      27 14  2 11 60 -59 44 +---+++++--+++-+++-=-+-=-+-  473  Файрушин Р.

10. Спартанец        27 12  6  9 54 -56 42 ====++++++++-+-=-+-=---+--+  469  Плетенкин А.

11. ГоСт             27 11  7  9 62 -59 40 -=+--++---++=++=+-==+==+-+-  502  Голубцев С.

12. Старатель        27 11  5 11 58 -59 38 +----+==--+-+++-=-++-=++-=+  488  Бабиков В.

13. ФК Горняк        27 12  1 14 67 -72 37 --++---+--+-+--++--++=+-+-+  481  Егоров А.

14. Сибиряк          27 10  6 11 50 -56 36 +--++-=-+-++--++=-=--=+=+-=  491  Ульянов С.

15. Алания           27 10  5 12 57 -62 35 -=+=++=-+-+-=++--------+=++  492  Хамицаев Х.

16. Мастер-07        27  7  7 13 49 -62 28 --+---==+==+----+++-+--===-  487  Заречнев В.

17. ФК Новосибирск   27  8  2 17 45 -61 26 -----+=--+-++-----++=+----+  467  Пахмутов С.

18. Сибириада        27  7  5 15 53 -68 26 =-+=---+-+--=----+-=--+++-=  446  Никифоров О.

19. Штурм            27  5  7 15 49 -72 22 =-+---==-+---+--=--=+-==+--  455  Зелинский А.

20. Спартаковец      27  6  4 17 42 -67 22 ++-==+=--+-----------+-=-+-  454  Прохоров А.П.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Старатель - Штурм          5:2 (20:14)

Полиграфист - Мастер-07    3:1 (20:17)

ГоСт - ФК Горняк           1:2 (15:16)

Океан-Находка - Анда       4:2 (19:17)

ЦСКА - Алания              2:3 (16:17)

Амур-99 - ФК Электрон      3:1 (19:14)

Сибириада - Сибиряк        2:2 (16:17)

ФК Новосибирск - Распадская   4:2 (17:12)

Спартанец - Спартаковец    5:2 (19:14)

Мустаг - Находка           4:2 (19:17)

 

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  ФК Тюрингия      27 14  6  7 69 -53 48 -++++-=-+-=+=+-++==++-+=+-+  501  Еньков Д.

2.  Феномен          27 14  5  8 68 -62 47 -=-=++++-=+++-++-+==+--+++-  494  Малышев П.

3.  Лис              27 14  4  9 68 -54 46 +=++++=+++--=+-++--+--=+--+  476  Лебедев А.

4.  ФК Лыткарино     27 13  5  9 65 -64 44 +++=--=-+-+-=+--=-+-++++++=  484  Филиппов А.

5.  Юнисер           27 13  4 10 60 -49 43 -+=+++----=+-+-+=++++=+---+  491  Дерябин Ю.

6.  Гладиатор        27 12  6  9 68 -55 42 ---++=++-+=+-++=-==+-+-+=+-  505  Кузнецов К.

7.  ФК Невский       27 11  8  8 66 -60 41 +--=-+-===+++++-=++-++=--==  487  Меараго Ш.

8.  Скала            27 12  4 11 62 -57 40 -++-+---=-+++-+-+-==--+=+++  492  Серебрянников А.

9.  БИЯ              27 11  7  9 54 -46 40 -=+=-+-=++-+-=++==++--+-+-=  484  Неверов В.

10. Звезда           27 11  6 10 62 -52 39 -+=-+=+-+-+--+-+-+=+==-+-=+  509  Галкин О.

11. Чужой            27 12  3 12 65 -57 39 +-=+-=-+-+--+-+-+-+-+++-+=-  493  Жуков А.

12. ФК Тверь         27 10  7 10 62 -63 37 ++-=--+---=-++===++=-+-=+-+  494  Куров О.

13. Распад           27 11  3 13 58 -58 36 +--+++-+----==-+++=+-+-+---  477  Толкунов А.

14. Кузня-07         27 10  5 12 49 -55 35 -=-----+++=+=-=-+--+++-++=-  487  Заречнев В.

15. Лавина           27 10  3 14 52 -52 33 -----++-++++--+---+-=--=+=+  501  Герасимчук В.

16. Тильзит          27 10  3 14 55 -74 33 --+=+-+-++--+-++-=---+=---+  469  Лещев Е.

17. Метеор           27  9  4 14 54 -69 31 +-=+-+=++==-----++----+--+-  461  Смирнов А.В.

18. ФК Умба          27  9  3 15 48 -56 30 +-+-+=---=-+++++--------=+-  498  Сухоруков А.

19. Зенит            27  8  6 13 52 -74 30 +++---++-+=-=----=--+-=+-==  474  Мурашкин В.

20. ФК Волосовец     27  8  4 15 46 -73 28 ++----++--=-----==-=+++--+-  470  Ефимов В.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Звезда - Гладиатор         4:0 (21:16)

Лавина - Кузня-07          3:1 (19:17)

Юнисер - Чужой             4:2 (17:16)

ФК Тюрингия - ФК Волосовец   2:1 (18:17)

ФК Тверь - Распад          5:1 (20:12)

Лис - ФК Умба              4:2 (21:19)

Тильзит - Метеор           3:2 (17:14)

Феномен - Скала            1:6 (12:19)

ФК Невский - БИЯ           2:2 (16:14)

Зенит - ФК Лыткарино       2:2 (16:19)

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Контур           27 13  9  5 74 -56 48 =+--+++=++==-+=-+=-+=++=++=  499  Стручков В.

2.  НИИГТА           27 15  3  9 63 -53 48 ++=---++-++--++-=-+=+-+++++  493  Беляев М.

3.  Чайка(В.Луки)    27 14  6  7 73 -50 48 +--+++=+--+++-+++=+==+--+==  492  Алдохин К.

4.  Подолье          27 13  8  6 61 -51 47 +=-+==--+++=-+++=++++=-=-+=  484  Заболотный А.

5.  Лаваль           27 14  4  9 49 -42 46 +++-+=+---=++-+=++-++-+-+=-  505  Широков А.

6.  ФК Кутузово      27 14  4  9 61 -45 46 -++=++++--=+---++==-++--+++  494  Саливанов Н.

7.  Торпедо Рз.      27 14  4  9 57 -46 46 ---+-=+++--++--++=++-++==++  492  Карев В.

8.  Импульс          27 13  5  9 58 -53 44 +-+-++-++++-+=++-+-=-=-=-=+  502  Симонов С.

9.  СКА-Лев          27 12  7  8 53 -57 43 ==++++=+++-=++--=-+=---=-++  492  Серебрянников А.

10. Анкор            27 12  6  9 60 -54 42 ==++-+--+-+=--++-++-=+=+-=+  500  Гуськов А.

11. Пролетарка       27 12  5 10 65 -52 41 +-----+=--+-++-+==++-++++==  494  Куров О.

12. СМЗ              27 11  5 11 53 -52 38 ---+==-+=++++--+--+=--+++-=  497  Ширинкин С.

13. Колизей          27 10  6 11 72 -66 36 ---=---+==-++++--=+-=++=+-+  488  Кузнецов К.

14. Нелли            27 10  5 12 55 -52 35 -+=-+++--=-=+++--+--=+=-+--  495  Абрамов Д.

15. Настоланта       27  8  9 10 57 -67 33 =+++=-=--+==-=--++==+-+--=-  491  Дерябин Ю.

16. Лягушонок        27  7  6 14 57 -70 27 -+----+-++-=-=---=-=+-+=-+=  461  Кувшинов В.

17. Шальке           27  5 10 12 48 -64 25 -=--==--+++--===+--==+-==--  465  Филимонов Д.

18. Ладья            27  7  4 16 53 -74 25 --+----++---+-+=+=-==--+---  456  Данилин А.

19. Эталон           27  6  1 20 40 -72 19 +-+++=-------+---------+---  447  Никифоров О.

20. ФК Колпино       27  4  5 18 44 -77 17 ++++--=----=---=---==------  456  Михайлов С.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Нелли - Торпедо Рз.        1:4 (13:18)

Чайка(В.Луки) - Подолье    2:2 (18:17)

НИИГТА - Настоланта        4:0 (21:17)

Анкор - Ладья              3:1 (19:14)

Лягушонок - СМЗ            2:2 (16:17)

Колизей - Шальке           5:0 (20:12)

Пролетарка - Контур        3:3 (20:20)

ФК Колпино - Импульс       1:2 (16:18)

Эталон - СКА-Лев           1:3 (16:19)

ФК Кутузово - Лаваль       1:0 (20:18)

 

ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  ФК Эльбрус       27 17  2  8 69 -50 53 +-++--+-+=-=-+++++++-++-+++  518  Батеенко А.

2.  Вяныч            27 14  7  6 62 -50 49 -===+++++++++==--++=++---=+  508  Остряков В.

3.  Факел 99-80      27 14  5  8 67 -57 47 +--=+-+=-==-+-+--=+++++++++  493  Димитренко Ф.

4.  Луккезе          27 11  9  7 54 -44 42 +-+===---==+++++-===+-++=-+  501  Покалов В.

5.  Гаруспик         27 12  6  9 59 -50 42 ++=-+-=+-+==++-++=-++--=-+-  501  Бурцев С.Е.

6.  Десик Юнайтед    27 13  2 12 53 -51 41 ++=++++-++-++-+--=++-------  494  Корогодов Д.

7.  Динамо К.-86     27 12  5 10 57 -52 41 -=-+++=-+==++--+=-++--+++--  492  Герасимов П.

8.  Алыкаевка        27 12  4 11 55 -54 40 ==+---++--+=-+--++-=+-+-+++  501  Кибук В.

9.  Дэн КС           27 12  4 11 61 -55 40 -=-+-=--+++++-+-+=+--+-+-=+  498  Коробовцев Д.

10. Мет-Куз          27 10 10  7 47 -46 40 ===---+=+=+=---++===++-+++=  493  Заречнев В.

11. СК Спартак       27 10  8  9 63 -59 38 +=----=++-=+-+=-++==--+=++=  509  Шипицын А.

12. Танаис           27 10  5 12 57 -59 35 --+++=-----+++--===---++++=  505  Мананников В.

13. Бухта Инал       27  9  8 10 56 -57 35 -+=--=+=+=----=+++-=++-+=-=  482  Андреев А.

14. Самара-Негры     27  9  7 11 51 -57 34 --=-++=+-=-=-++++=-=-+=---+  501  Герасимчук В.

15. ФК Армавир       27  9  6 12 62 -68 33 +=+==--++=+-+----=-+-+-=-+-  449  Демченко И.

16. Светлана         27 10  2 15 55 -60 32 ++-==+----+----+--+-++++---  495  Сергеев В.А

17. Оля              27  9  4 14 53 -66 31 --++=+-=-+---=+-+-+--+=-+--  465  Филимонов Д.

18. НАДЕЖДА          27  7  9 11 60 -68 30 -+====+=--==-+=+----+-+--+=  491  Дерябин Ю.

19. Торпедо Пт.      27  7  8 12 50 -59 29 -=====-=+-+--+++----+--=+-=  491  Устинов А.

20. Надежда          27  6  3 18 50 -79 21 ++-=-+-+-+--+----=-=-------  460  Петросян А.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Бухта Инал - НАДЕЖДА       3:3 (13:17)

ФК Эльбрус - ФК Армавир    5:2 (22:15)

Гаруспик - Луккезе         0:3 (14:20)

Динамо К.-86 - Самара-Негры   1:3 (16:19)

Факел 99-80 - Оля          5:1 (19:12)

Мет-Куз - Торпедо Пт.      2:2 (17:17)

Алыкаевка - Светлана       5:0 (20:13)

Дэн КС - Надежда           4:3 (17:14)

Десик Юнайтед - Вяныч      2:4 (20:22)

Танаис - СК Спартак        1:1 (20:20)

 

ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА

                     и  в  н  п   раз   о                               циф. участник

1.  Океан-92         27 16  4  7 77 -60 52 -++++=+-+=+--+==++-++++-++-  496  Демин А.

2.  Распадовец       27 15  3  9 66 -58 48 ++-+++-+-=++=--++++--+=++--  477  Толкунов А.

3.  ОТО              27 14  5  8 65 -51 47 +-=-+++++=+++--++-+---+==+=  491  Неверов В.

4.  Усть-Козлуха     27 13  7  7 74 -52 46 +=++-+++-+=--++=-+===--=+++  496  Ездин Н.

5.  ФК Паратунка     27 14  3 10 71 -70 45 --++-+-+=-++++-++--++=+-+-=  481  Егоров А.

6.  Джимол           27 13  5  9 62 -54 44 -+-++==-+-++-=+++-+++-+=--=  491  Дерябин Ю.

7.  Междуреченск     27 14  2 11 61 -58 44 ++--=+++++=+----++--++--+-+  470  Плетенкин А.

8.  Ермак            27 11  7  9 63 -55 40 --=+-+=+=+=--+=-=---++++=++  502  Шабуров В.

9.  Тайгер           27 12  4 11 78 -65 40 -+++-----+==+=+=-+-+--+-+++  499  Огай В.

10. Сибиряк-2        27 12  4 11 57 -58 40 +---+==-+-++--+++-+--=+++-=  491  Ульянов С.

11. Фантом           27 11  6 10 61 -59 39 +-=----=-+-++=+-+-+=++=-++=  492  Жуков А.

12. Приморье         27 10  7 10 60 -53 37 =-+-++=---=++=+--+==-+-=-++  501  Чернега А.

13. Сахалин          27 11  4 12 62 -64 37 -+---+-++---+==+-++=--+=-++  476  Телегин А.

14. Буря             27  9  7 11 57 -67 34 =-++-==+-=--+==+--+=+++----  452  Зелинский А.

15. Лето             27  9  4 14 68 -60 31 -+=+--=+-+------=++++--=-+-  478  Колганов В.

16. Кузнецкий Алатау 27  8  6 13 69 -91 30 +---+-+-+==-=-==-+=+---+--+  460  Ванеев А.

17. Энергия-77       27  7  7 13 59 -75 28 +==-+-+--+++=+-=----=--==--  475  Тихомиров В.

18. Томусинец        27  7  5 15 55 -72 26 -+=++-=------+-=-+==-+-+---  458  Прохоров А.П.

19. Питон            27  6  7 14 49 -70 25 =+=----=+--=+-+-+--=+--=--=  448  Гаджикеримов В.

20. АнИП             27  5  9 13 59 -81 24 =-=-=-=-+=--=+=----=-+-+=+-  471  Прохоров А.Н.

 

 

27-й тур                  

Кузнецкий Алатау - Буря    4:2 (17:14)

Питон - Фантом             3:3 (16:17)

Океан-92 - Усть-Козлуха    2:3 (19:21)

Джимол - ФК Паратунка      3:3 (17:16)

Лето - Приморье            3:4 (14:17)

ОТО - Сибиряк-2            2:2 (16:17)

Тайгер - Распадовец        5:2 (18:12)

Междуреченск - Энергия-77   5:2 (19:14)

АнИП - Сахалин             1:2 (20:21)

Томусинец - Ермак          2:5 (16:19)