КЧР: ИТОГИ 23-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Чистильщик 23 13 4 6 58 -32 43 =--++=+--+-++=++-+++++= 437 Дмитриев Е.
2. Океан-Дубль 23 12 5 6 58 -47 41 =+++==--++++-=+-=+-++-+ 416 Демин А.
3. Хамар-Дабан 23 12 5 6 45 -35 41 =+=+-+++-=+-+-+++++-==- 413 Пашков В.
4. ФК Ульянка 23 12 4 7 51 -44 40 +-+++++--+=-+++-=--=++= 423 Мясников А.
5. Емец 23 10 7 6 50 -41 37 -+=-=-+=-=++++++++=--== 418 Кадочников С.
6. Аванта 23 11 4 8 47 -41 37 +=--++-+++---+-++==-++= 416 Алмазов А.
7. Боруссия Д. 23 10 4 9 48 -48 34 =++++---++--+++==-+---= 428 Покалов В.
8. Сапфир 23 9 7 7 47 -44 34 +=+==-+++==+--+=++---=- 418 Алексеев С.
9. Виктория-ДВ 23 10 3 10 51 -47 33 +-----++=+=+---+=-+++-+ 420 Лаврентьев Р.
10. Космос 23 9 5 9 48 -49 32 ==--++-++-++--+=--=-++= 428 Пузырев В.
11. Динамит 23 9 4 10 50 -48 31 -=-++=--+-=+-+-+--+++=- 414 Фролов А.
12. Динамо М. 23 8 6 9 49 -48 30 =++=---++-+=-+--=-=-+=+ 433 Баштурев Н.
13. Чемпион 23 8 6 9 37 -46 30 ==+-=-=-==----++-+++-++ 415 Беляев И.
14. Звездочка 23 8 6 9 61 -60 30 ===--=--+=+-+-+--=++++- 390 Терентьев Г.
15. Алиса 23 8 5 10 38 -44 29 -++---++===-++---+=+--= 410 Шпилько В.
16. ФК Вилючинск 23 8 4 11 55 -57 28 ---+-=-+--+=++--+--==++ 408 Егоров А.
17. Веряжа 23 7 6 10 44 -47 27 -=-+++==----+--=++-+-== 427 Баланков С.
18. ФК Кояшлы 23 7 6 10 44 -56 27 +--===+==--+++-++-=---- 404 Файрушин Р.
19. ПСИ 23 4 8 11 37 -50 20 +===-++=-==-----=--=--+ 399 Бужор В.
20. Спартак 23 4 3 16 32 -66 15 --+-=+---=-+-----+-=--- 385 Прохоров А.П.
23-й тур
Сапфир - Динамо М. 1:3 (21:24)
Аванта - Веряжа 0:0 (20:20)
Чемпион - Динамит 4:1 (22:17)
ПСИ - ФК Кояшлы 4:1 (21:16)
Океан-Дубль - Звездочка 2:0 (20:16)
Чистильщик - Космос 1:1 (20:20)
ФК Вилючинск - Спартак 5:1 (22:16)
Емец - Боруссия Д. 2:2 (22:22)
Виктория-ДВ - Хамар-Дабан 4:2 (20:16)
ФК Ульянка - Алиса 0:0 (19:19)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Кижуч 23 14 5 4 54 -43 47 =++++=-+-++++++=-=-=+++ 415 Потар И.
2. Москвич 23 13 5 5 64 -42 44 +=-=++=++-==-+++-+++++- 414 Фролов А.
3. ФК Зенит-Нева 23 13 4 6 48 -39 43 -+--=+++=-+++=+++-++-+= 424 Харитонов А.
4. ЦДКА 23 10 8 5 46 -35 38 =-===+-++-+=+=+=+-+=-++ 418 Майков А.
5. Порт Вэйл 23 11 3 9 50 -36 36 -+++-+--=+-=-+=+-+-+-++ 428 Покалов В.
6. ФК Ред-Стар 23 11 2 10 45 -40 35 -++++---+--+-=-++-+++-= 426 Еньков Д.
7. Эверест 23 10 5 8 39 -36 35 +++=+-+-=++=-+=---+=--+ 415 Беляев И.
8. Дебесы 23 10 5 8 47 -47 35 +-=-+++-+-=-===++-++--+ 415 Серебрянников А.
9. Помор 23 11 2 10 51 -42 35 ++++--+--+--+-++-==-++- 407 Репин А.
10. ФК Братск 23 10 4 9 44 -44 34 -=+++++-+-=--++++==---- 415 Гут М.
11. Гранит 23 10 2 11 58 -50 32 +--+---+=+-++-+=+++---- 419 Малышев П.
12. Ульянка 23 9 4 10 47 -45 31 --=--+++-++=-=+-+=--++- 418 Горюшин В.
13. Ленинград 23 7 7 9 53 -54 28 ==++-++-+=+--=---=-=-=+ 409 Шуклин В.
14. Балтика 23 8 4 11 42 -51 28 =-+-=--+----+---+++=+=+ 387 Бернотас А.
15. МЮ 23 8 3 12 34 -43 27 --=---+-+--+=--+++-+=-+ 424 Широков А.
16. Рена 23 6 9 8 45 -49 27 -+---=++++==+=---=====- 411 Юрханов А.
17. АСАБ 23 8 3 12 38 -52 27 +=-++=-+-++-=-------++- 399 Бужор В.
18. Антей 23 6 8 9 36 -51 26 ++-===---+--=+==++--==- 403 Бурцев С.А
19. Евпатория 23 5 4 14 34 -57 19 +---+-=--=-+=----+-+=-- 381 Никифоров О.
20. Кольчугино 23 5 3 15 40 -59 18 -------+--++==----=-+-+ 407 Неверов В.
23-й тур
Эверест - Антей 5:2 (22:16)
Балтика - АСАБ 3:1 (24:21)
Ульянка - Ленинград 0:4 (19:24)
ФК Братск - МЮ 0:1 (21:22)
ФК Ред-Стар - ФК Зенит-Нева 0:0 (22:22)
ЦДКА - Москвич 4:1 (22:17)
Гранит - Дебесы 3:4 (21:22)
Кольчугино - Помор 3:1 (24:20)
Евпатория - Кижуч 1:2 (19:21)
Порт Вэйл - Рена 1:0 (22:20)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Фрегат 23 13 3 7 56 -41 42 +++--+++++-==+=+++---+- 414 Попов В.Н.
2. ФК Нарьян-Мар 23 11 6 6 52 -34 39 +-++=++-==+--=+-+-+++== 426 Чупров И.
3. Флагман 23 12 2 9 52 -46 38 ++-=-+++-+-++----+=++-+ 411 Малышев П.
4. Ланцет 23 11 4 8 45 -42 37 +=-+-----+++=+++-++=-=+ 430 Караванский П.
5. Восток 23 11 4 8 52 -45 37 +=-++=--+--=+=-+-+++++- 414 Фролов А.
6. Лавра 23 10 7 6 60 -54 37 =++-=++--=-+-=++-=+=+=+ 401 Кузнецов К.
7. Лестер 23 11 3 9 57 -54 36 +--++=-+++--=+--+-+++-= 399 Лебедев А.
8. Остров 23 11 2 10 41 -40 35 -++-+-+-+++=+=-----+++- 410 Шпилько В.
9. Форвард 23 10 4 9 38 -42 34 ++--+=-----==++=++++-+- 415 Беляев И.
10. Вега 23 10 4 9 53 -47 34 --++-=++=-+=-+-=++---++ 411 Моргачев А.
11. Дежа Вю 23 9 6 8 50 -53 33 -=+----+++=-+=+++-=+=-= 410 Курсаков С.
12. Селигер 23 9 5 9 46 -40 32 -+-=--+=+++-+=-+-+=-+-= 413 Юрханов А.
13. Р.А.Ф. 23 8 8 7 43 -43 32 ==+=+--=-+++--++=-===+- 407 Репин А.
14. Эмпатия 23 8 6 9 47 -52 30 +---+=+-+-==+=-+=+---+= 414 Сергеев В.С.
15. ФК Тверь-Рашково 23 9 3 11 37 -47 30 --+++++-+-+-++=-=-----= 410 Гут М.
16. ЦСКА-2 23 8 4 11 45 -52 28 --+--=+++-----+=+-=++-= 413 Козлов А.
17. Беда 23 8 4 11 45 -50 28 +-+-++-+--+==---=---++= 399 Бужор В.
18. ФК Георгиевск 23 7 3 13 43 -50 24 -+-+---+-==+--+-=-+---+ 418 Дерябин Ю.
19. Арабелла 23 5 7 11 48 -53 22 -+-+------=+-=+==+-=-== 411 Соловьев Е.
20. Тайга 23 3 7 13 43 -68 16 ---=++-+-=-==----==---= 384 Никифоров О.
23-й тур
Форвард - ФК Георгиевск 1:4 (22:24)
Беда - ФК Тверь-Рашково 0:0 (21:21)
Ланцет - Остров 2:1 (20:19)
ЦСКА-2 - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:1 (20:20)
Лавра - Восток 3:1 (22:17)
Дежа Вю - Арабелла 1:1 (20:20)
Лестер - Эмпатия 3:3 (19:21)
Флагман - Р.А.Ф. 2:1 (21:20)
Вега - Фрегат 3:2 (21:20)
Тайга - Селигер 2:2 (19:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Айхал 23 13 5 5 40 -32 44 -+-+=+-=+-+=++++=-++++= 422 Брусник А.
2. ФК Ноябрьск 23 13 4 6 49 -38 43 +++-++++-+=-+=+==--+++- 421 Коваленко Е.
3. Скутер КС 23 13 3 7 53 -41 42 +++---++-+-+-=+=-+++=++ 413 Коробовцев С.
4. Авгур-Волга 23 12 3 8 52 -42 39 -+--=-++=+-++-+++-+++-= 423 Бурцев С.Е.
5. ФК Чапаевск 23 12 3 8 45 -39 39 -=-++-+-+-+=++--=++-+++ 412 Сергеев В.С.
6. ДВ-Регион 23 11 5 7 48 -41 38 -=++++--+++++=+-==--+-= 420 Чернега А.
7. Норг 23 11 3 9 49 -41 36 +--++-=+-+++++-+-==+--- 407 Репин А.
8. А-лисс-А 23 9 8 6 48 -40 35 +++++=+===-=+=--=-=+--+ 421 Грицанюк А.
9. Ростов 23 10 5 8 49 -46 35 -==--+-=+-+==+++-++--++ 418 Моргачев А.
10. ФК Марево 23 9 5 9 47 -43 32 +-=++=-=+---+-++-+=+--= 414 Афанасьев С.
11. Форпост 23 8 7 8 53 -53 31 +=-==--=+--=-=+-+++-=++ 416 Тертышный С.
12. ФК Тайнинка 23 8 7 8 45 -45 31 -=+=+++=+-==-+-=++=---- 413 Гут М.
13. Слава 23 9 3 11 42 -39 30 =--+-++-+---+-=-=+-+++- 418 Соловьев В.
14. Святой крест 23 9 3 11 45 -55 30 +++-----++-+--=+-==--++ 405 Халидов В.
15. Локомотив Т. 23 8 4 11 33 -43 28 -++-=++=--+----=+--=+-+ 414 Едренников Д.
16. Батигол 23 6 7 10 47 -56 25 --=-=+-+-=++-+-==-+-=-= 401 Неверов В.
17. Клад 23 6 6 11 40 -47 24 +-=--+-=-+=-=-+-=---++= 399 Бужор В.
18. Искра 23 5 8 10 35 -43 23 ==++--+--==+-=-=+=--=-- 420 Горюнович В.
19. Валенсия 23 6 1 16 40 -59 19 ---------=+--+-++--+-+- 398 Филимонов Д.
20. Тайна 23 5 4 14 43 -60 19 +--+=-=+-+-------+==--- 379 Никифоров О.
23-й тур
ФК Марево - Авгур-Волга 1:1 (21:21)
ФК Айхал - Клад 1:1 (21:21)
Искра - Святой крест 1:4 (21:24)
А-лисс-А - Валенсия 3:1 (22:19)
ФК Тайнинка - Форпост 2:4 (21:23)
Локомотив Т. - Слава 2:1 (23:22)
ФК Ноябрьск - ФК Чапаевск 1:2 (20:21)
Скутер КС - Норг 4:2 (22:20)
Ростов - Тайна 5:2 (22:16)
Батигол - ДВ-Регион 2:2 (23:22)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ЦСКА 23 14 4 5 61 -39 46 +=-=++-++=-+++++=-+-+++ 421 Котов В.
2. Анда 23 14 3 6 53 -37 45 -++=++-=-+=+--+++++++-+ 418 Дерябин Ю.
3. Находка 23 13 2 8 50 -39 41 -++++-=-+--++++-=+--+++ 420 Чернега А.
4. Океан-Находка 23 12 4 7 67 -49 40 -+-++-==+=+--++=++-+++- 416 Демин А.
5. Распадская 23 13 1 9 46 -45 40 ++-+-+++--+-+--++++--+= 408 Толкунов А.
6. ФК Электрон 23 13 1 9 51 -50 40 +---+++++--+++-+++-=-+- 404 Файрушин Р.
7. Полиграфист 23 12 3 8 57 -40 39 ++-+--+=+=++---+-++++-= 428 Воронин Д.
8. Амур-99 23 10 7 6 52 -45 37 =+=+=-=--+--++++=++==+- 416 Милованцев В.
9. Спартанец 23 10 6 7 47 -44 36 ====++++++++-+-=-+-=--- 398 Плетенкин А.
10. Мустаг 23 11 2 10 62 -55 35 +++-+--+++--=-+=--++--+ 407 Прохоров А.Н.
11. ГоСт 23 9 7 7 53 -49 34 -=+--++---++=++=+-==+== 424 Голубцев С.
12. Сибиряк 23 9 4 10 42 -49 31 +--++-=-+-++--++=-=--=+ 412 Ульянов С.
13. ФК Горняк 23 10 1 12 56 -61 31 --++---+--+-+--++--++=+ 408 Егоров А.
14. Старатель 23 9 4 10 46 -50 31 +----+==--+-+++-=-++-=+ 407 Бабиков В.
15. Алания 23 7 4 12 43 -56 25 -=+=++=-+-+-=++-------- 412 Хамицаев Х.
16. Мастер-07 23 7 4 12 42 -53 25 --+---==+==+----+++-+-- 403 Заречнев В.
17. ФК Новосибирск 23 7 2 14 40 -48 23 -----+=--+-++-----++=+- 401 Пахмутов С.
18. Сибириада 23 5 4 14 41 -59 19 =-+=---+-+--=----+-=--+ 381 Никифоров О.
19. Штурм 23 4 6 13 42 -59 18 =-+---==-+---+--=--=+-= 392 Зелинский А.
20. Спартаковец 23 5 3 15 34 -58 18 ++-==+=--+-----------+- 385 Прохоров А.П.
23-й тур
Старатель - Океан-Находка 3:2 (21:20)
Полиграфист - ГоСт 1:1 (21:22)
Анда - Алания 3:1 (24:22)
ФК Горняк - ФК Электрон 5:1 (22:16)
Мастер-07 - Сибиряк 0:2 (20:22)
Штурм - Распадская 2:2 (19:20)
ЦСКА - Спартаковец 3:1 (19:16)
Амур-99 - Мустаг 1:4 (20:22)
Сибириада - Спартанец 3:1 (19:16)
ФК Новосибирск - Находка 1:3 (19:22)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Тюрингия 23 12 5 6 59 -44 41 -++++-=-+-=+=+-++==++-+ 426 Еньков Д.
2. Юнисер 23 12 4 7 52 -38 40 -+=+++----=+-+-+=++++=+ 418 Дерябин Ю.
3. Лис 23 12 4 7 60 -45 40 +=++++=+++--=+-++--+--= 406 Лебедев А.
4. ФК Невский 23 11 6 6 59 -49 39 +--=-+-===+++++-=++-++= 412 Меараго Ш.
5. Феномен 23 11 5 7 59 -53 38 -=-=++++-=+++-++-+==+-- 414 Малышев П.
6. БИЯ 23 10 6 7 46 -38 36 -=+=-+-=++-+-=++==++--+ 409 Неверов В.
7. Гладиатор 23 10 5 8 59 -47 35 ---++=++-+=+-++=-==+-+- 427 Кузнецов К.
8. Чужой 23 11 2 10 59 -49 35 +-=+-=-+-+--+-+-+-+-+++ 415 Жуков А.
9. ФК Лыткарино 23 10 4 9 52 -57 34 +++=--=-+-+-=+--=-+-+++ 401 Филиппов А.
10. Распад 23 10 3 10 51 -44 33 +--+++-+----==-+++=+-+- 408 Толкунов А.
11. Звезда 23 9 5 9 52 -48 32 -+=-+=+-+-+--+-+-+=+==- 421 Галкин О.
12. Скала 23 9 3 11 47 -53 30 -++-+---=-+++-+-+-==--+ 415 Серебрянников А.
13. ФК Тверь 23 8 6 9 51 -57 30 ++-=--+---=-++===++=-+- 412 Куров О.
14. Тильзит 23 9 3 11 49 -61 30 --+=+-+-++--+-++-=---+= 405 Лещев Е.
15. Кузня-07 23 8 4 11 40 -49 28 -=-----+++=+=-=-+--+++- 403 Заречнев В.
16. Метеор 23 8 4 11 47 -57 28 +-=+-+=++==-----++----+ 386 Смирнов А.В.
17. ФК Умба 23 8 2 13 41 -48 26 +-+-+=---=-+++++------- 414 Сухоруков А.
18. Лавина 23 8 1 14 42 -47 25 -----++-++++--+---+-=-- 421 Герасимчук В.
19. ФК Волосовец 23 7 4 12 42 -61 25 ++----++--=-----==-=+++ 397 Ефимов В.
20. Зенит 23 7 4 12 43 -65 25 +++---++-+=-=----=--+-= 397 Мурашкин В.
23-й тур
Звезда - ФК Тюрингия 1:3 (20:22)
Лавина - Юнисер 1:5 (20:24)
ФК Волосовец - Распад 3:1 (23:20)
Чужой - ФК Умба 3:2 (19:19)
Кузня-07 - Метеор 1:2 (20:21)
Гладиатор - Скала 2:3 (21:22)
ФК Тверь - БИЯ 1:2 (20:22)
Лис - Зенит 1:1 (20:20)
Тильзит - ФК Невский 3:3 (22:22)
Феномен - ФК Лыткарино 2:4 (19:22)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Чайка(В.Луки) 23 13 4 6 63 -42 43 +--+++=+--+++-+++=+==+- 414 Алдохин К.
2. Лаваль 23 13 3 7 42 -37 42 +++-+=+---=++-+=++-++-+ 424 Широков А.
3. Подолье 23 12 6 5 54 -43 42 +=-+==--+++=-+++=++++=- 412 Заболотный А.
4. Контур 23 11 7 5 61 -47 40 =+--+++=++==-+=-+=-+=++ 419 Стручков В.
5. Импульс 23 12 3 8 50 -41 39 +-+-++-++++-+=++-+-=-=- 427 Симонов С.
6. Торпедо Рз. 23 12 2 9 48 -42 38 ---+-=+++--++--++=++-++ 410 Карев В.
7. ФК Кутузово 23 11 4 8 50 -41 37 -++=++++--=+---++==-++- 411 Саливанов Н.
8. СКА-Лев 23 10 6 7 44 -50 36 ==++++=+++-=++--=-+=--- 415 Серебрянников А.
9. НИИГТА 23 11 3 9 50 -49 36 ++=---++-++--++-=-+=+-+ 407 Беляев М.
10. Анкор 23 10 5 8 51 -47 35 ==++-+--+-+=--++-++-=+= 418 Гуськов А.
11. Пролетарка 23 10 3 10 53 -45 33 +-----+=--+-++-+==++-++ 412 Куров О.
12. Нелли 23 9 5 9 48 -42 32 -+=-+++--=-=+++--+--=+= 422 Абрамов Д.
13. Настоланта 23 8 8 7 51 -53 32 =+++=-=--+==-=--++==+-+ 418 Дерябин Ю.
14. СМЗ 23 9 4 10 45 -45 31 ---+==-+=++++--+--+=--+ 419 Ширинкин С.
15. Колизей 23 8 5 10 57 -58 29 ---=---+==-++++--=+-=++ 406 Кузнецов К.
16. Шальке 23 5 8 10 44 -52 23 -=--==--+++--===+--==+- 399 Филимонов Д.
17. Лягушонок 23 6 4 13 45 -60 22 -+----+-++-=-=---=-=+-+ 390 Кувшинов В.
18. Ладья 23 6 4 13 48 -63 22 --+----++---+-+=+=-==-- 387 Данилин А.
19. ФК Колпино 23 4 5 14 42 -66 17 ++++--=----=---=---==-- 391 Михайлов С.
20. Эталон 23 5 1 17 37 -60 16 +-+++=-------+--------- 379 Никифоров О.
23-й тур
Нелли - Анкор 2:2 (20:20)
Чайка(В.Луки) - НИИГТА 1:3 (19:22)
Ладья - СМЗ 1:3 (19:22)
Настоланта - Шальке 4:1 (24:19)
Подолье - Контур 1:3 (19:22)
Торпедо Рз. - Импульс 2:1 (22:19)
Лягушонок - СКА-Лев 5:2 (24:22)
Колизей - ФК Кутузово 2:1 (22:21)
Пролетарка - Эталон 4:2 (20:16)
ФК Колпино - Лаваль 1:3 (19:22)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вяныч 23 13 6 4 53 -41 45 -===+++++++++==--++=++- 424 Остряков В.
2. ФК Эльбрус 23 14 2 7 58 -43 44 +-++--+-+=-=-+++++++-++ 434 Батеенко А.
3. Десик Юнайтед 23 13 2 8 47 -37 41 ++=++++-++-++-+--=++--- 419 Корогодов Д.
4. Гаруспик 23 11 5 7 54 -43 38 ++=-+-=+-+==++-++=-++-- 424 Бурцев С.Е.
5. Динамо К.-86 23 10 5 8 50 -42 35 -=-+++=-+==++--+=-++--+ 416 Герасимов П.
6. Луккезе 23 9 8 6 45 -38 35 +-+===---==+++++-===+-+ 416 Покалов В.
7. Факел 99-80 23 10 5 8 53 -51 35 +--=+-+=-==-+-+--=+++++ 407 Димитренко Ф.
8. Дэн КС 23 10 3 10 50 -45 33 -=-+-=--+++++-+-+=+--+- 417 Коробовцев Д.
9. Самара-Негры 23 8 7 8 45 -47 31 --=-++=+-=-=-++++=-=-+= 421 Герасимчук В.
10. Алыкаевка 23 9 4 10 44 -49 31 ==+---++--+=-+--++-=+-+ 413 Кибук В.
11. СК Спартак 23 8 6 9 51 -54 30 +=----=++-=+-+=-++==--+ 422 Шипицын А.
12. Бухта Инал 23 8 6 9 46 -47 30 -+=--=+=+=----=+++-=++- 411 Андреев А.
13. Мет-Куз 23 7 9 7 38 -40 30 ===---+=+=+=---++===++- 409 Заречнев В.
14. Светлана 23 9 2 12 48 -48 29 ++-==+----+----+--+-+++ 418 Сергеев В.А
15. ФК Армавир 23 8 5 10 52 -55 29 +=+==--++=+-+----=-+-+- 379 Демченко И.
16. Оля 23 8 4 11 44 -52 28 --++=+-=-+---=+-+-+--+= 399 Филимонов Д.
17. НАДЕЖДА 23 6 8 9 49 -56 26 -+====+=--==-+=+----+-+ 418 Дерябин Ю.
18. Танаис 23 7 4 12 48 -53 25 --+++=-----+++--===---+ 420 Мананников В.
19. Торпедо Пт. 23 6 6 11 40 -49 24 -=====-=+-+--+++----+-- 413 Устинов А.
20. Надежда 23 6 3 14 43 -68 21 ++-=-+-+-+--+----=-=--- 380 Петросян А.
23-й тур
Бухта Инал - Динамо К.-86 0:3 (19:22)
ФК Эльбрус - Гаруспик 3:0 (24:21)
Самара-Негры - Оля 1:1 (20:19)
Луккезе - Торпедо Пт. 1:0 (22:20)
ФК Армавир - Светлана 1:4 (19:23)
НАДЕЖДА - Надежда 6:1 (24:19)
Факел 99-80 - Вяныч 3:1 (21:18)
Мет-Куз - Танаис 0:3 (20:24)
Алыкаевка - Десик Юнайтед 1:0 (22:21)
Дэн КС - СК Спартак 1:5 (19:25)
ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-92 23 14 4 5 66 -52 46 -++++=+-+=+--+==++-++++ 416 Демин А.
2. Джимол 23 13 3 7 56 -41 42 -+-++==-+-++-=+++-+++-+ 418 Дерябин Ю.
3. Распадовец 23 13 3 7 57 -45 42 ++-+++-+-=++=--++++--+= 408 Толкунов А.
4. ОТО 23 13 2 8 54 -43 41 +-=-+++++=+++--++-+---+ 412 Неверов В.
5. ФК Паратунка 23 13 2 8 60 -59 41 --++-+-+=-++++-++--++=+ 408 Егоров А.
6. Междуреченск 23 12 2 9 50 -45 38 ++--=+++++=+----++--++- 402 Плетенкин А.
7. Усть-Козлуха 23 10 6 7 58 -46 36 +=++-+++-+=--++=-+===-- 413 Ездин Н.
8. Буря 23 9 7 7 52 -52 34 =-++-==+-=--+==+--+=+++ 389 Зелинский А.
9. Сибиряк-2 23 10 3 10 46 -53 33 +---+==-+-++--+++-+--=+ 412 Ульянов С.
10. Фантом 23 9 5 9 50 -47 32 +-=----=-+-++=+-+-+=++= 415 Жуков А.
11. Тайгер 23 9 4 10 64 -57 31 -+++-----+==+=+=-+-+--+ 418 Огай В.
12. Ермак 23 8 6 9 50 -49 30 --=+-+=+=+=--+=-=---+++ 421 Шабуров В.
13. Приморье 23 8 6 9 47 -45 30 =-+-++=---=++=+--+==-+- 420 Чернега А.
14. Сахалин 23 9 3 11 49 -57 30 -+---+-++---+==+-++=--+ 395 Телегин А.
15. Лето 23 8 3 12 59 -50 27 -+=+--=+-+------=++++-- 405 Колганов В.
16. Энергия-77 23 7 5 11 51 -61 26 +==-+-+--+++=+-=----=-- 404 Тихомиров В.
17. Кузнецкий Алатау 23 6 6 11 58 -76 24 +---+-+-+==-=-==-+=+--- 395 Ванеев А.
18. Томусинец 23 6 5 12 49 -58 23 -+=++-=------+-=-+==-+- 387 Прохоров А.П.
19. Питон 23 6 5 12 42 -56 23 =+=----=+--=+-+-+--=+-- 383 Гаджикеримов В.
20. АнИП 23 3 8 12 49 -75 17 =-=-=-=-+=--=+=----=-+- 389 Прохоров А.Н.
23-й тур
Кузнецкий Алатау - Джимол 1:6 (12:24)
Питон - Океан-92 2:3 (19:20)
ФК Паратунка - Приморье 3:2 (22:22)
Усть-Козлуха - Сибиряк-2 0:2 (20:22)
Фантом - Распадовец 2:2 (20:20)
Буря - Энергия-77 3:2 (19:18)
Лето - Сахалин 2:3 (22:24)
ОТО - Томусинец 4:1 (23:16)
Тайгер - АнИП 4:3 (23:22)
Междуреченск - Ермак 1:3 (19:22)