КЧР: ИТОГИ 22-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Чистильщик 22 13 3 6 57 -31 42 =--++=+--+-++=++-+++++ 417 Дмитриев Е.
2. Хамар-Дабан 22 12 5 5 43 -31 41 =+=+-+++-=+-+-+++++-== 397 Пашков В.
3. ФК Ульянка 22 12 3 7 51 -44 39 +-+++++--+=-+++-=--=++ 404 Мясников А.
4. Океан-Дубль 22 11 5 6 56 -47 38 =+++==--++++-=+-=+-++- 396 Демин А.
5. Емец 22 10 6 6 48 -39 36 -+=-=-+=-=++++++++=--= 396 Кадочников С.
6. Аванта 22 11 3 8 47 -41 36 +=--++-+++---+-++==-++ 396 Алмазов А.
7. Сапфир 22 9 7 6 46 -41 34 +=+==-+++==+--+=++---= 397 Алексеев С.
8. Боруссия Д. 22 10 3 9 46 -46 33 =++++---++--+++==-+--- 406 Покалов В.
9. Космос 22 9 4 9 47 -48 31 ==--++-++-++--+=--=-++ 408 Пузырев В.
10. Динамит 22 9 4 9 49 -44 31 -=-++=--+-=+-+-+--+++= 397 Фролов А.
11. Виктория-ДВ 22 9 3 10 47 -45 30 +-----++=+=+---+=-+++- 400 Лаврентьев Р.
12. Звездочка 22 8 6 8 61 -58 30 ===--=--+=+-+-+--=++++ 374 Терентьев Г.
13. Алиса 22 8 4 10 38 -44 28 -++---++===-++---+=+-- 391 Шпилько В.
14. Динамо М. 22 7 6 9 46 -47 27 =++=---++-+=-+--=-=-+= 409 Баштурев Н.
15. Чемпион 22 7 6 9 33 -45 27 ==+-=-=-==----++-+++-+ 393 Беляев И.
16. ФК Кояшлы 22 7 6 9 43 -52 27 +--===+==--+++-++-=--- 388 Файрушин Р.
17. Веряжа 22 7 5 10 44 -47 26 -=-+++==----+--=++-+-= 407 Баланков С.
18. ФК Вилючинск 22 7 4 11 50 -56 25 ---+-=-+--+=++--+--==+ 386 Егоров А.
19. ПСИ 22 3 8 11 33 -49 17 +===-++=-==-----=--=-- 378 Бужор В.
20. Спартак 22 4 3 15 31 -61 15 --+-=+---=-+-----+-=-- 369 Прохоров А.П.
22-й тур
Сапфир - Веряжа 1:1 (18:17)
Аванта - Алиса 3:1 (19:17)
Динамо М. - Динамит 2:2 (19:20)
Чемпион - ФК Кояшлы 2:1 (19:17)
ПСИ - Звездочка 2:4 (20:19)
Океан-Дубль - Космос 1:3 (19:21)
Чистильщик - Спартак 3:1 (20:17)
ФК Вилючинск - Боруссия Д. 3:1 (19:18)
Емец - Хамар-Дабан 1:1 (18:17)
Виктория-ДВ - ФК Ульянка 2:4 (19:21)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Москвич 22 13 5 4 63 -38 44 +=-=++=++-==-+++-+++++ 397 Фролов А.
2. Кижуч 22 13 5 4 52 -42 44 =++++=-+-++++++=-=-=++ 394 Потар И.
3. ФК Зенит-Нева 22 13 3 6 48 -39 42 -+--=+++=-+++=+++-++-+ 402 Харитонов А.
4. ЦДКА 22 9 8 5 42 -34 35 =-===+-++-+=+=+=+-+=-+ 396 Майков А.
5. Помор 22 11 2 9 50 -39 35 ++++--+--+--+-++-==-++ 387 Репин А.
6. ФК Ред-Стар 22 11 1 10 45 -40 34 -++++---+--+-=-++-+++- 404 Еньков Д.
7. ФК Братск 22 10 4 8 44 -43 34 -=+++++-+-=--++++==--- 394 Гут М.
8. Порт Вэйл 22 10 3 9 49 -36 33 -+++-+--=+-=-+=+-+-+-+ 406 Покалов В.
9. Гранит 22 10 2 10 55 -46 32 +--+---+=+-++-+=+++--- 398 Малышев П.
10. Эверест 22 9 5 8 34 -34 32 +++=+-+-=++=-+=---+=-- 393 Беляев И.
11. Дебесы 22 9 5 8 43 -44 32 +-=-+++-+-=-===++-++-- 393 Серебрянников А.
12. Ульянка 22 9 4 9 47 -41 31 --=--+++-++=-=+-+=--++ 399 Горюшин В.
13. Рена 22 6 9 7 45 -48 27 -+---=++++==+=---===== 391 Юрханов А.
14. АСАБ 22 8 3 11 37 -49 27 +=-++=-+-++-=-------++ 378 Бужор В.
15. Антей 22 6 8 8 34 -46 26 ++-===---+--=+==++--== 387 Бурцев С.А
16. Ленинград 22 6 7 9 49 -54 25 ==++-++-+=+--=---=-=-= 385 Шуклин В.
17. Балтика 22 7 4 11 39 -50 25 =-+-=--+----+---+++=+= 363 Бернотас А.
18. МЮ 22 7 3 12 33 -43 24 --=---+-+--+=--+++-+=- 402 Широков А.
19. Евпатория 22 5 4 13 33 -55 19 +---+-=--=-+=----+-+=- 362 Никифоров О.
20. Кольчугино 22 4 3 15 37 -58 15 -------+--++==----=-+- 383 Неверов В.
22-й тур
Эверест - АСАБ 1:2 (19:20)
Балтика - Рена 3:3 (21:19)
Антей - Ленинград 3:3 (17:19)
Ульянка - МЮ 4:2 (19:18)
ФК Братск - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:3 (16:18)
ФК Ред-Стар - Москвич 0:4 (15:20)
ЦДКА - Дебесы 3:0 (21:17)
Гранит - Помор 2:3 (18:17)
Кольчугино - Кижуч 0:1 (13:16)
Евпатория - Порт Вэйл 1:3 (17:18)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Фрегат 22 13 3 6 54 -38 42 +++--+++++-==+=+++---+ 394 Попов В.Н.
2. ФК Нарьян-Мар 22 11 5 6 51 -33 38 +-++=++-==+--=+-+-+++= 406 Чупров И.
3. Восток 22 11 4 7 51 -42 37 +=-++=--+--=+=-+-+++++ 397 Фролов А.
4. Остров 22 11 2 9 40 -38 35 -++-+-+-+++=+=-----+++ 391 Шпилько В.
5. Флагман 22 11 2 9 50 -45 35 ++-=-+++-+-++----+=++- 390 Малышев П.
6. Лестер 22 11 2 9 54 -51 35 +--++=-+++--=+--+-+++- 380 Лебедев А.
7. Ланцет 22 10 4 8 43 -41 34 +=-+-----+++=+++-++=-= 410 Караванский П.
8. Форвард 22 10 4 8 37 -38 34 ++--+=-----==++=++++-+ 393 Беляев И.
9. Лавра 22 9 7 6 57 -53 34 =++-=++--=-+-=++-=+=+= 379 Кузнецов К.
10. Дежа Вю 22 9 5 8 49 -52 32 -=+----+++=-+=+++-=+=- 390 Курсаков С.
11. Р.А.Ф. 22 8 8 6 42 -41 32 ==+=+--=-+++--++=-===+ 387 Репин А.
12. Селигер 22 9 4 9 44 -38 31 -+-=--+=+++-+=-+-+=-+- 393 Юрханов А.
13. Вега 22 9 4 9 50 -45 31 --++-=++=-+=-+-=++---+ 390 Моргачев А.
14. Эмпатия 22 8 5 9 44 -49 29 +---+=+-+-==+=-+=+---+ 393 Сергеев В.С.
15. ФК Тверь-Рашково 22 9 2 11 37 -47 29 --+++++-+-+-++=-=----- 389 Гут М.
16. ЦСКА-2 22 8 3 11 44 -51 27 --+--=+++-----+=+-=++- 393 Козлов А.
17. Беда 22 8 3 11 45 -50 27 +-+-++-+--+==---=---++ 378 Бужор В.
18. ФК Георгиевск 22 6 3 13 39 -49 21 -+-+---+-==+--+-=-+--- 394 Дерябин Ю.
19. Арабелла 22 5 6 11 47 -52 21 -+-+------=+-=+==+-=-= 391 Соловьев Е.
20. Тайга 22 3 6 13 41 -66 15 ---=++-+-=-==----==--- 365 Никифоров О.
22-й тур
Форвард - ФК Тверь-Рашково 3:1 (19:16)
Беда - Селигер 5:3 (20:16)
ФК Георгиевск - Остров 1:2 (16:17)
Ланцет - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:2 (21:21)
ЦСКА-2 - Восток 1:4 (17:20)
Лавра - Арабелла 3:3 (18:18)
Дежа Вю - Эмпатия 2:4 (17:19)
Лестер - Р.А.Ф. 2:4 (12:17)
Флагман - Фрегат 1:2 (17:18)
Вега - Тайга 5:1 (21:17)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Ноябрьск 22 13 4 5 48 -36 43 +++-++++-+=-+=+==--+++ 401 Коваленко Е.
2. ФК Айхал 22 13 4 5 39 -31 43 -+-+=+-=+-+=++++=-++++ 401 Брусник А.
3. Скутер КС 22 12 3 7 49 -39 39 +++---++-+-+-=+=-+++=+ 391 Коробовцев С.
4. Авгур-Волга 22 12 2 8 51 -41 38 -+--=-++=+-++-+++-+++- 402 Бурцев С.Е.
5. ДВ-Регион 22 11 4 7 46 -39 37 -=++++--+++++=+-==--+- 398 Чернега А.
6. ФК Чапаевск 22 11 3 8 43 -38 36 -=-++-+-+-+=++--=++-++ 391 Сергеев В.С.
7. Норг 22 11 3 8 47 -37 36 +--++-=+-+++++-+-==+-- 387 Репин А.
8. А-лисс-А 22 8 8 6 45 -39 32 +++++=+===-=+=--=-=+-- 399 Грицанюк А.
9. Ростов 22 9 5 8 44 -44 32 -==--+-=+-+==+++-++--+ 396 Моргачев А.
10. ФК Марево 22 9 4 9 46 -42 31 +-=++=-=+---+-++-+=+-- 393 Афанасьев С.
11. ФК Тайнинка 22 8 7 7 43 -41 31 -=+=+++=+-==-+-=++=--- 392 Гут М.
12. Слава 22 9 3 10 41 -37 30 =--+-++-+---+-=-=+-+++ 396 Соловьев В.
13. Форпост 22 7 7 8 49 -51 28 +=-==--=+--=-=+-+++-=+ 393 Тертышный С.
14. Святой крест 22 8 3 11 41 -54 27 +++-----++-+--=+-==--+ 381 Халидов В.
15. Локомотив Т. 22 7 4 11 31 -42 25 -++-=++=--+----=+--=+- 391 Едренников Д.
16. Батигол 22 6 6 10 45 -54 24 --=-=+-+-=++-+-==-+-=- 378 Неверов В.
17. Искра 22 5 8 9 34 -39 23 ==++--+--==+-=-=+=--=- 399 Горюнович В.
18. Клад 22 6 5 11 39 -46 23 +-=--+-=-+=-=-+-=---++ 378 Бужор В.
19. Валенсия 22 6 1 15 39 -56 19 ---------=+--+-++--+-+ 379 Филимонов Д.
20. Тайна 22 5 4 13 41 -55 19 +--+=-=+-+-------+==-- 363 Никифоров О.
22-й тур
ФК Марево - Клад 1:3 (19:20)
ФК Айхал - ДВ-Регион 2:1 (22:22)
Авгур-Волга - Святой крест 1:3 (18:20)
Искра - Валенсия 1:3 (19:20)
А-лисс-А - Форпост 1:2 (17:18)
ФК Тайнинка - Слава 1:4 (16:20)
Локомотив Т. - ФК Чапаевск 2:3 (18:19)
ФК Ноябрьск - Норг 2:1 (21:17)
Скутер КС - Тайна 4:1 (21:17)
Ростов - Батигол 4:1 (18:14)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ЦСКА 22 13 4 5 58 -38 43 +=-=++-++=-+++++=-+-++ 402 Котов В.
2. Анда 22 13 3 6 50 -36 42 -++=++-=-+=+--+++++++- 394 Дерябин Ю.
3. Океан-Находка 22 12 4 6 65 -46 40 -+-++-==+=+--++=++-+++ 396 Демин А.
4. ФК Электрон 22 13 1 8 50 -45 40 +---+++++--+++-+++-=-+ 388 Файрушин Р.
5. Распадская 22 13 0 9 44 -43 39 ++-+-+++--+-+--++++--+ 388 Толкунов А.
6. Полиграфист 22 12 2 8 56 -39 38 ++-+--+=+=++---+-++++- 407 Воронин Д.
7. Находка 22 12 2 8 47 -38 38 -++++-=-+--++++-=+--++ 398 Чернега А.
8. Амур-99 22 10 7 5 51 -41 37 =+=+=-=--+--++++=++==+ 396 Милованцев В.
9. Спартанец 22 10 6 6 46 -41 36 ====++++++++-+-=-+-=-- 382 Плетенкин А.
10. ГоСт 22 9 6 7 52 -48 33 -=+--++---++=++=+-==+= 402 Голубцев С.
11. Мустаг 22 10 2 10 58 -54 32 +++-+--+++--=-+=--++-- 385 Прохоров А.Н.
12. Сибиряк 22 8 4 10 40 -49 28 +--++-=-+-++--++=-=--= 390 Ульянов С.
13. Старатель 22 8 4 10 43 -48 28 +----+==--+-+++-=-++-= 386 Бабиков В.
14. ФК Горняк 22 9 1 12 51 -60 28 --++---+--+-+--++--++= 386 Егоров А.
15. Алания 22 7 4 11 42 -53 25 -=+=++=-+-+-=++------- 390 Хамицаев Х.
16. Мастер-07 22 7 4 11 42 -51 25 --+---==+==+----+++-+- 383 Заречнев В.
17. ФК Новосибирск 22 7 2 13 39 -45 23 -----+=--+-++-----++=+ 382 Пахмутов С.
18. Спартаковец 22 5 3 14 33 -55 18 ++-==+=--+-----------+ 369 Прохоров А.П.
19. Штурм 22 4 5 13 40 -57 17 =-+---==-+---+--=--=+- 373 Зелинский А.
20. Сибириада 22 4 4 14 38 -58 16 =-+=---+-+--=----+-=-- 362 Никифоров О.
22-й тур
Старатель - ГоСт 2:2 (20:20)
Полиграфист - Находка 0:2 (20:22)
Океан-Находка - Алания 2:1 (19:18)
Анда - ФК Электрон 0:1 (16:17)
ФК Горняк - Сибиряк 2:2 (19:20)
Мастер-07 - Распадская 2:3 (21:22)
Штурм - Спартаковец 1:2 (17:17)
ЦСКА - Мустаг 5:2 (17:14)
Амур-99 - Спартанец 4:1 (21:17)
Сибириада - ФК Новосибирск 1:2 (17:17)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лис 22 12 3 7 59 -44 39 +=++++=+++--=+-++--+-- 386 Лебедев А.
2. ФК Тюрингия 22 11 5 6 56 -43 38 -++++-=-+-=+=+-++==++- 404 Еньков Д.
3. Феномен 22 11 5 6 57 -49 38 -=-=++++-=+++-++-+==+- 395 Малышев П.
4. ФК Невский 22 11 5 6 56 -46 38 +--=-+-===+++++-=++-++ 390 Меараго Ш.
5. Юнисер 22 11 4 7 47 -37 37 -+=+++----=+-+-+=++++= 394 Дерябин Ю.
6. Гладиатор 22 10 5 7 57 -44 35 ---++=++-+=+-++=-==+-+ 406 Кузнецов К.
7. Распад 22 10 3 9 50 -41 33 +--+++-+----==-+++=+-+ 388 Толкунов А.
8. БИЯ 22 9 6 7 44 -37 33 -=+=-+-=++-+-=++==++-- 387 Неверов В.
9. Звезда 22 9 5 8 51 -45 32 -+=-+=+-+-+--+-+-+=+== 401 Галкин О.
10. Чужой 22 10 2 10 56 -47 32 +-=+-=-+-+--+-+-+-+-++ 396 Жуков А.
11. ФК Лыткарино 22 9 4 9 48 -55 31 +++=--=-+-+-=+--=-+-++ 379 Филиппов А.
12. ФК Тверь 22 8 6 8 50 -55 30 ++-=--+---=-++===++=-+ 392 Куров О.
13. Тильзит 22 9 2 11 46 -58 29 --+=+-+-++--+-++-=---+ 383 Лещев Е.
14. Кузня-07 22 8 4 10 39 -47 28 -=-----+++=+=-=-+--+++ 383 Заречнев В.
15. Скала 22 8 3 11 44 -51 27 -++-+---=-+++-+-+-==-- 393 Серебрянников А.
16. ФК Умба 22 8 2 12 39 -45 26 +-+-+=---=-+++++------ 395 Сухоруков А.
17. Лавина 22 8 1 13 41 -42 25 -----++-++++--+---+-=- 401 Герасимчук В.
18. Метеор 22 7 4 11 45 -56 25 +-=+-+=++==-----++---- 365 Смирнов А.В.
19. Зенит 22 7 3 12 42 -64 24 +++---++-+=-=----=--+- 377 Мурашкин В.
20. ФК Волосовец 22 6 4 12 39 -60 22 ++----++--=-----==-=++ 374 Ефимов В.
22-й тур
Звезда - Юнисер 2:2 (16:16)
Лавина - ФК Лыткарино 1:2 (21:23)
ФК Тюрингия - Распад 0:6 (15:22)
ФК Волосовец - ФК Умба 2:0 (20:18)
Чужой - Метеор 4:2 (19:14)
Кузня-07 - Скала 4:2 (21:17)
Гладиатор - БИЯ 5:1 (20:13)
ФК Тверь - Зенит 4:2 (22:20)
Лис - ФК Невский 0:4 (12:19)
Тильзит - Феномен 3:1 (18:16)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Чайка(В.Луки) 22 13 4 5 62 -39 43 +--+++=+--+++-+++=+==+ 395 Алдохин К.
2. Подолье 22 12 6 4 53 -40 42 +=-+==--+++=-+++=++++= 393 Заболотный А.
3. Импульс 22 12 3 7 49 -39 39 +-+-++-++++-+=++-+-=-= 408 Симонов С.
4. Лаваль 22 12 3 7 39 -36 39 +++-+=+---=++-+=++-++- 402 Широков А.
5. Контур 22 10 7 5 58 -46 37 =+--+++=++==-+=-+=-+=+ 397 Стручков В.
6. ФК Кутузово 22 11 4 7 49 -39 37 -++=++++--=+---++==-++ 390 Саливанов Н.
7. СКА-Лев 22 10 6 6 42 -45 36 ==++++=+++-=++--=-+=-- 393 Серебрянников А.
8. Торпедо Рз. 22 11 2 9 46 -41 35 ---+-=+++--++--++=++-+ 388 Карев В.
9. Анкор 22 10 4 8 49 -45 34 ==++-+--+-+=--++-++-=+ 398 Гуськов А.
10. НИИГТА 22 10 3 9 47 -48 33 ++=---++-++--++-=-+=+- 385 Беляев М.
11. Нелли 22 9 4 9 46 -40 31 -+=-+++--=-=+++--+--=+ 402 Абрамов Д.
12. Пролетарка 22 9 3 10 49 -43 30 +-----+=--+-++-+==++-+ 392 Куров О.
13. Настоланта 22 7 8 7 47 -52 29 =+++=-=--+==-=--++==+- 394 Дерябин Ю.
14. СМЗ 22 8 4 10 42 -44 28 ---+==-+=++++--+--+=-- 397 Ширинкин С.
15. Колизей 22 7 5 10 55 -57 26 ---=---+==-++++--=+-=+ 384 Кузнецов К.
16. Шальке 22 5 8 9 43 -48 23 -=--==--+++--===+--==+ 380 Филимонов Д.
17. Ладья 22 6 4 12 47 -60 22 --+----++---+-+=+=-==- 368 Данилин А.
18. Лягушонок 22 5 4 13 40 -58 19 -+----+-++-=-=---=-=+- 366 Кувшинов В.
19. ФК Колпино 22 4 5 13 41 -63 17 ++++--=----=---=---==- 372 Михайлов С.
20. Эталон 22 5 1 16 35 -56 16 +-+++=-------+-------- 363 Никифоров О.
22-й тур
Нелли - НИИГТА 5:1 (20:15)
Чайка(В.Луки) - Лаваль 5:1 (23:18)
Анкор - СМЗ 3:2 (20:19)
Ладья - Шальке 1:3 (17:20)
Настоланта - Контур 2:3 (16:19)
Подолье - Импульс 2:2 (17:15)
Торпедо Рз. - СКА-Лев 4:1 (21:17)
Лягушонок - ФК Кутузово 0:5 (15:23)
Колизей - Эталон 4:2 (19:17)
Пролетарка - ФК Колпино 4:0 (22:17)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Вяныч 22 13 6 3 52 -38 45 -===+++++++++==--++=++ 406 Остряков В.
2. ФК Эльбрус 22 13 2 7 55 -43 41 +-++--+-+=-=-+++++++-+ 410 Батеенко А.
3. Десик Юнайтед 22 13 2 7 47 -36 41 ++=++++-++-++-+--=++-- 398 Корогодов Д.
4. Гаруспик 22 11 5 6 54 -40 38 ++=-+-=+-+==++-++=-++- 403 Бурцев С.Е.
5. Дэн КС 22 10 3 9 49 -40 33 -=-+-=--+++++-+-+=+--+ 398 Коробовцев Д.
6. Луккезе 22 8 8 6 44 -38 32 +-+===---==+++++-===+- 394 Покалов В.
7. Динамо К.-86 22 9 5 8 47 -42 32 -=-+++=-+==++--+=-++-- 394 Герасимов П.
8. Факел 99-80 22 9 5 8 50 -50 32 +--=+-+=-==-+-+--=++++ 386 Димитренко Ф.
9. Самара-Негры 22 8 6 8 44 -46 30 --=-++=+-=-=-++++=-=-+ 401 Герасимчук В.
10. Бухта Инал 22 8 6 8 46 -44 30 -+=--=+=+=----=+++-=++ 392 Андреев А.
11. Мет-Куз 22 7 9 6 38 -37 30 ===---+=+=+=---++===++ 389 Заречнев В.
12. ФК Армавир 22 8 5 9 51 -51 29 +=+==--++=+-+----=-+-+ 360 Демченко И.
13. Алыкаевка 22 8 4 10 43 -49 28 ==+---++--+=-+--++-=+- 391 Кибук В.
14. СК Спартак 22 7 6 9 46 -53 27 +=----=++-=+-+=-++==-- 397 Шипицын А.
15. Оля 22 8 3 11 43 -51 27 --++=+-=-+---=+-+-+--+ 380 Филимонов Д.
16. Светлана 22 8 2 12 44 -47 26 ++-==+----+----+--+-++ 395 Сергеев В.А
17. Торпедо Пт. 22 6 6 10 40 -48 24 -=====-=+-+--+++----+- 393 Устинов А.
18. НАДЕЖДА 22 5 8 9 43 -55 23 -+====+=--==-+=+----+- 394 Дерябин Ю.
19. Танаис 22 6 4 12 45 -53 22 --+++=-----+++--===--- 396 Мананников В.
20. Надежда 22 6 3 13 42 -62 21 ++-=-+-+-+--+----=-=-- 361 Петросян А.
22-й тур
Бухта Инал - Гаруспик 2:0 (20:18)
ФК Эльбрус - СК Спартак 4:2 (21:19)
Динамо К.-86 - Оля 1:3 (18:20)
Самара-Негры - Торпедо Пт. 2:1 (21:20)
Луккезе - Светлана 0:2 (18:21)
ФК Армавир - Надежда 5:0 (17:12)
НАДЕЖДА - Вяныч 0:4 (16:21)
Факел 99-80 - Танаис 3:1 (21:20)
Мет-Куз - Десик Юнайтед 3:0 (21:17)
Алыкаевка - Дэн КС 0:5 (15:21)
ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-92 22 13 4 5 63 -50 43 -++++=+-+=+--+==++-+++ 396 Демин А.
2. Распадовец 22 13 2 7 55 -43 41 ++-+++-+-=++=--++++--+ 388 Толкунов А.
3. Джимол 22 12 3 7 50 -40 39 -+-++==-+-++-=+++-+++- 394 Дерябин Ю.
4. ОТО 22 12 2 8 50 -42 38 +-=-+++++=+++--++-+--- 389 Неверов В.
5. ФК Паратунка 22 12 2 8 57 -57 38 --++-+-+=-++++-++--++= 386 Егоров А.
6. Междуреченск 22 12 2 8 49 -42 38 ++--=+++++=+----++--++ 383 Плетенкин А.
7. Усть-Козлуха 22 10 6 6 58 -44 36 +=++-+++-+=--++=-+===- 393 Ездин Н.
8. Фантом 22 9 4 9 48 -45 31 +-=----=-+-++=+-+-+=++ 395 Жуков А.
9. Буря 22 8 7 7 49 -50 31 =-++-==+-=--+==+--+=++ 370 Зелинский А.
10. Приморье 22 8 6 8 45 -42 30 =-+-++=---=++=+--+==-+ 398 Чернега А.
11. Сибиряк-2 22 9 3 10 44 -53 30 +---+==-+-++--+++-+--= 390 Ульянов С.
12. Тайгер 22 8 4 10 60 -54 28 -+++-----+==+=+=-+-+-- 395 Огай В.
13. Ермак 22 7 6 9 47 -48 27 --=+-+=+=+=--+=-=---++ 399 Шабуров В.
14. Лето 22 8 3 11 57 -47 27 -+=+--=+-+------=++++- 383 Колганов В.
15. Сахалин 22 8 3 11 46 -55 27 -+---+-++---+==+-++=-- 371 Телегин А.
16. Энергия-77 22 7 5 10 49 -58 26 +==-+-+--+++=+-=----=- 386 Тихомиров В.
17. Кузнецкий Алатау 22 6 6 10 57 -70 24 +---+-+-+==-=-==-+=+-- 383 Ванеев А.
18. Томусинец 22 6 5 11 48 -54 23 -+=++-=------+-=-+==-+ 371 Прохоров А.П.
19. Питон 22 6 5 11 40 -53 23 =+=----=+--=+-+-+--=+- 364 Гаджикеримов В.
20. АнИП 22 3 8 11 46 -71 17 =-=-=-=-+=--=+=----=-+ 367 Прохоров А.Н.
22-й тур
Кузнецкий Алатау - Океан-92 1:4 (15:19)
Питон - Ермак 2:3 (17:19)
Джимол - Приморье 0:5 (16:22)
ФК Паратунка - Сибиряк-2 2:2 (19:20)
Усть-Козлуха - Распадовец 1:3 (20:22)
Фантом - Энергия-77 3:2 (20:19)
Буря - Сахалин 2:1 (17:15)
Лето - Томусинец 2:3 (17:17)
ОТО - АнИП 1:4 (16:18)
Тайгер - Междуреченск 1:2 (16:17)