КЧР: ИТОГИ 16-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Ульянка 16 10 1 5 38 -30 31 +-+++++--+=-+++- 293 Мясников А.
2. Хамар-Дабан 16 9 3 4 32 -23 30 =+=+-+++-=+-+-++ 294 Пашков В.
3. Боруссия Д. 16 9 2 5 38 -30 29 =++++---++--+++= 299 Покалов В.
4. Емец 16 8 4 4 39 -26 28 -+=-=-+=-=++++++ 294 Кадочников С.
5. Океан-Дубль 16 8 4 4 39 -36 28 =+++==--++++-=+- 288 Демин А.
6. Чистильщик 16 8 3 5 41 -27 27 =--++=+--+-++=++ 299 Дмитриев Е.
7. Сапфир 16 7 6 3 35 -30 27 +=+==-+++==+--+= 287 Алексеев С.
8. Аванта 16 8 1 7 32 -30 25 +=--++-+++---+-+ 289 Алмазов А.
9. Космос 16 7 3 6 39 -37 24 ==--++-++-++--+= 294 Пузырев В.
10. ФК Кояшлы 16 6 5 5 33 -36 23 +--===+==--+++-+ 290 Файрушин Р.
11. Динамо М. 16 6 3 7 38 -36 21 =++=---++-+=-+-- 302 Баштурев Н.
12. Алиса 16 6 3 7 29 -29 21 -++---++===-++-- 291 Шпилько В.
13. Динамит 16 6 3 7 34 -33 21 -=-++=--+-=+-+-+ 286 Фролов А.
14. Виктория-ДВ 16 6 2 8 32 -31 20 +-----++=+=+---+ 292 Лаврентьев Р.
15. ФК Вилючинск 16 5 2 9 37 -46 17 ---+-=-+--+=++-- 281 Егоров А.
16. Звездочка 16 4 5 7 42 -48 17 ===--=--+=+-+-+- 259 Терентьев Г.
17. Веряжа 16 4 4 8 27 -36 16 -=-+++==----+--= 293 Баланков С.
18. Чемпион 16 3 6 7 22 -35 15 ==+-=-=-==----++ 286 Беляев И.
19. ПСИ 16 3 6 7 23 -34 15 +===-++=-==----- 274 Бужор В.
20. Спартак 16 3 2 11 25 -42 11 --+-=+---=-+---- 273 Прохоров А.П.
16-й тур
Сапфир - Космос 2:2 (23:22)
Аванта - Спартак 3:2 (20:18)
Веряжа - Боруссия Д. 1:1 (22:23)
Динамо М. - Хамар-Дабан 1:2 (22:23)
Чемпион - ФК Ульянка 3:1 (21:19)
ПСИ - Виктория-ДВ 0:3 (16:22)
Океан-Дубль - Емец 1:3 (19:22)
Чистильщик - ФК Вилючинск 2:1 (23:20)
Звездочка - Динамит 0:5 (15:24)
ФК Кояшлы - Алиса 2:1 (23:22)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Кижуч 16 11 3 2 45 -29 36 =++++=-+-++++++= 295 Потар И.
2. ФК Зенит-Нева 16 9 3 4 35 -29 30 -+--=+++=-+++=++ 297 Харитонов А.
3. ФК Братск 16 9 2 5 36 -26 29 -=+++++-+-=--+++ 296 Гут М.
4. Москвич 16 8 5 3 40 -30 29 +=-=++=++-==-+++ 286 Фролов А.
5. Эверест 16 8 4 4 28 -24 28 +++=+-+-=++=-+=- 286 Беляев И.
6. Помор 16 9 0 7 39 -29 27 ++++--+--+--+-++ 281 Репин А.
7. ЦДКА 16 6 7 3 32 -25 25 =-===+-++-+=+=+= 291 Майков А.
8. Порт Вэйл 16 7 3 6 36 -24 24 -+++-+--=+-=-+=+ 299 Покалов В.
9. Дебесы 16 6 5 5 32 -30 23 +-=-+++-+-=-===+ 291 Серебрянников А.
10. Гранит 16 7 2 7 36 -34 23 +--+---+=+-++-+= 287 Малышев П.
11. ФК Ред-Стар 16 7 1 8 30 -30 22 -++++---+--+-=-+ 294 Еньков Д.
12. Рена 16 6 4 6 32 -32 22 -+---=++++==+=-- 286 Юрханов А.
13. Ленинград 16 6 4 6 35 -37 22 ==++-++-+=+--=-- 278 Шуклин В.
14. Ульянка 16 6 3 7 31 -32 21 --=--+++-++=-=+- 289 Горюшин В.
15. АСАБ 16 6 3 7 25 -34 21 +=-++=-+-++-=--- 274 Бужор В.
16. Антей 16 4 6 6 22 -30 18 ++-===---+--=+== 287 Бурцев С.А
17. МЮ 16 4 2 10 19 -31 14 --=---+-+--+=--+ 292 Широков А.
18. Евпатория 16 3 3 10 24 -41 12 +---+-=--=-+=--- 265 Никифоров О.
19. Кольчугино 16 3 2 11 27 -42 11 -------+--++==-- 279 Неверов В.
20. Балтика 16 3 2 11 25 -40 11 =-+-=--+----+--- 257 Бернотас А.
16-й тур
Эверест - Москвич 0:3 (21:24)
Балтика - Дебесы 1:2 (19:21)
АСАБ - Помор 0:4 (16:24)
Антей - Кижуч 1:1 (21:21)
Ульянка - Порт Вэйл 0:2 (20:23)
ФК Братск - Евпатория 3:1 (22:18)
ФК Ред-Стар - Кольчугино 2:0 (24:22)
ЦДКА - Гранит 1:1 (23:22)
ФК Зенит-Нева - Ленинград 4:1 (21:17)
МЮ - Рена 2:1 (23:20)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Фрегат 16 10 3 3 40 -24 33 +++--+++++-==+=+ 289 Попов В.Н.
2. ФК Тверь-Рашково 16 9 1 6 30 -28 28 --+++++-+-+-++=- 291 Гут М.
3. Ланцет 16 8 2 6 34 -31 26 +=-+-----+++=+++ 298 Караванский П.
4. Остров 16 8 2 6 30 -27 26 -++-+-+-+++=+=-- 291 Шпилько В.
5. ФК Нарьян-Мар 16 7 4 5 37 -24 25 +-++=++-==+--=+- 294 Чупров И.
6. Лавра 16 7 4 5 41 -38 25 =++-=++--=-+-=++ 281 Кузнецов К.
7. Р.А.Ф. 16 7 4 5 31 -31 25 ==+=+--=-+++--++ 281 Репин А.
8. Флагман 16 8 1 7 34 -35 25 ++-=-+++-+-++--- 280 Малышев П.
9. Селигер 16 7 3 6 32 -27 24 -+-=--+=+++-+=-+ 289 Юрханов А.
10. Дежа Вю 16 7 3 6 34 -37 24 -=+----+++=-+=++ 285 Курсаков С.
11. Лестер 16 7 2 7 38 -36 23 +--++=-+++--=+-- 286 Лебедев А.
12. Эмпатия 16 6 4 6 32 -34 22 +---+=+-+-==+=-+ 289 Сергеев В.С.
13. Восток 16 6 4 6 32 -33 22 +=-++=--+--=+=-+ 286 Фролов А.
14. Вега 16 6 4 6 35 -33 22 --++-=++=-+=-+-= 285 Моргачев А.
15. Беда 16 6 2 8 31 -34 20 +-+-++-+--+==--- 274 Бужор В.
16. Форвард 16 5 4 7 25 -33 19 ++--+=-----==++= 286 Беляев И.
17. ФК Георгиевск 16 5 2 9 28 -35 17 -+-+---+-==+--+- 288 Дерябин Ю.
18. ЦСКА-2 16 5 2 9 29 -39 17 --+--=+++-----+= 288 Козлов А.
19. Арабелла 16 4 3 9 33 -36 15 -+-+------=+-=+= 289 Соловьев Е.
20. Тайга 16 3 4 9 32 -43 13 ---=++-+-=-==--- 269 Никифоров О.
16-й тур
Форвард - Арабелла 2:2 (21:23)
Беда - Эмпатия 1:4 (16:21)
ФК Тверь-Рашково - Р.А.Ф. 0:1 (22:24)
ФК Георгиевск - Фрегат 2:3 (22:22)
Ланцет - Тайга 4:1 (23:18)
ЦСКА-2 - Вега 2:2 (22:22)
Лавра - Флагман 2:1 (22:22)
Дежа Вю - Лестер 3:1 (21:18)
Восток - Остров 3:1 (24:22)
ФК Нарьян-Мар - Селигер 1:2 (21:23)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Ноябрьск 16 10 3 3 34 -22 33 +++-++++-+=-+=+= 296 Коваленко Е.
2. ДВ-Регион 16 10 2 4 33 -26 32 -=++++--+++++=+- 287 Чернега А.
3. Норг 16 10 1 5 38 -25 31 +--++-=+-+++++-+ 281 Репин А.
4. ФК Айхал 16 9 3 4 28 -21 30 -+-+=+-=+-+=++++ 292 Брусник А.
5. А-лисс-А 16 7 6 3 36 -26 27 +++++=+===-=+=-- 297 Грицанюк А.
6. Авгур-Волга 16 8 2 6 36 -29 26 -+--=-++=+-++-++ 295 Бурцев С.Е.
7. Скутер КС 16 8 2 6 33 -30 26 +++---++-+-+-=+= 279 Коробовцев С.
8. ФК Тайнинка 16 6 6 4 31 -28 24 -=+=+++=+-==-+-= 294 Гут М.
9. ФК Марево 16 7 3 6 32 -28 24 +-=++=-=+---+-++ 288 Афанасьев С.
10. Ростов 16 6 5 5 30 -29 23 -==--+-=+-+==+++ 288 Моргачев А.
11. ФК Чапаевск 16 7 2 7 30 -29 23 -=-++-+-+-+=++-- 286 Сергеев В.С.
12. Святой крест 16 7 1 8 29 -37 22 +++-----++-+--=+ 276 Халидов В.
13. Батигол 16 5 4 7 33 -38 19 --=-=+-+-=++-+-= 278 Неверов В.
14. Искра 16 4 6 6 25 -27 18 ==++--+--==+-=-= 294 Горюнович В.
15. Локомотив Т. 16 5 3 8 22 -30 18 -++-=++=--+----= 288 Едренников Д.
16. Слава 16 5 2 9 26 -28 17 =--+-++-+---+-=- 290 Соловьев В.
17. Клад 16 4 4 8 26 -34 16 +-=--+-=-+=-=-+- 274 Бужор В.
18. Форпост 16 3 6 7 34 -41 15 +=-==--=+--=-=+- 282 Тертышный С.
19. Тайна 16 4 2 10 30 -42 14 +--+=-=+-+------ 267 Никифоров О.
20. Валенсия 16 3 1 12 27 -43 10 ---------=+--+-+ 274 Филимонов Д.
16-й тур
ФК Марево - Слава 1:0 (22:21)
ФК Айхал - ФК Чапаевск 1:0 (22:21)
Клад - Норг 0:4 (16:24)
Авгур-Волга - Тайна 3:1 (21:18)
Искра - Батигол 2:2 (23:22)
А-лисс-А - Ростов 2:3 (21:21)
ФК Тайнинка - Скутер КС 2:2 (22:21)
Локомотив Т. - ФК Ноябрьск 2:2 (22:21)
Форпост - Святой крест 1:4 (21:23)
Валенсия - ДВ-Регион 4:1 (22:19)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ЦСКА 16 10 3 3 44 -26 33 +=-=++-++=-+++++ 302 Котов В.
2. Спартанец 16 9 5 2 38 -28 32 ====++++++++-+-= 286 Плетенкин А.
3. ФК Электрон 16 10 0 6 38 -32 30 +---+++++--+++-+ 290 Файрушин Р.
4. Находка 16 9 1 6 38 -30 28 -++++-=-+--++++- 287 Чернега А.
5. Анда 16 8 3 5 39 -31 27 -++=++-=-+=+--++ 288 Дерябин Ю.
6. Распадская 16 9 0 7 28 -31 27 ++-+-+++--+-+--+ 274 Толкунов А.
7. Полиграфист 16 8 2 6 40 -30 26 ++-+--+=+=++---+ 297 Воронин Д.
8. Мустаг 16 8 2 6 44 -35 26 +++-+--+++--=-+= 289 Прохоров А.Н.
9. Алания 16 7 4 5 36 -34 25 -=+=++=-+-+-=++- 292 Хамицаев Х.
10. Амур-99 16 7 4 5 36 -31 25 =+=+=-=--+--++++ 290 Милованцев В.
11. Океан-Находка 16 7 4 5 45 -37 25 -+-++-==+=+--++= 288 Демин А.
12. Сибиряк 16 8 1 7 32 -34 25 +--++-=-+-++--++ 282 Ульянов С.
13. ГоСт 16 7 3 6 39 -38 24 -=+--++---++=++= 292 Голубцев С.
14. Старатель 16 6 2 8 29 -35 20 +----+==--+-+++- 277 Бабиков В.
15. ФК Горняк 16 6 0 10 36 -46 18 --++---+--+-+--+ 281 Егоров А.
16. Спартаковец 16 4 3 9 25 -37 15 ++-==+=--+------ 273 Прохоров А.П.
17. ФК Новосибирск 16 4 1 11 27 -36 13 -----+=--+-++--- 277 Пахмутов С.
18. Мастер-07 16 3 4 9 27 -40 13 --+---==+==+---- 272 Заречнев В.
19. Штурм 16 3 3 10 30 -45 12 =-+---==-+---+-- 273 Зелинский А.
20. Сибириада 16 3 3 10 32 -47 12 =-+=---+-+--=--- 265 Никифоров О.
16-й тур
Старатель - Распадская 1:2 (19:20)
Полиграфист - Спартаковец 3:1 (22:18)
ГоСт - Мустаг 3:3 (23:20)
Океан-Находка - Спартанец 2:2 (19:18)
Анда - ФК Новосибирск 2:0 (22:20)
ФК Горняк - Сибириада 3:2 (20:18)
Мастер-07 - Амур-99 1:4 (16:23)
Штурм - ЦСКА 1:5 (16:23)
Сибиряк - Алания 2:1 (23:22)
ФК Электрон - Находка 3:0 (23:19)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лис 16 10 3 3 42 -26 33 +=++++=+++--=+-+ 291 Лебедев А.
2. Феномен 16 9 3 4 42 -33 30 -=-=++++-=+++-++ 286 Малышев П.
3. Гладиатор 16 8 3 5 40 -28 27 ---++=++-+=+-++= 298 Кузнецов К.
4. ФК Тюрингия 16 8 3 5 41 -30 27 -++++-=-+-=+=+-+ 294 Еньков Д.
5. ФК Умба 16 8 2 6 34 -29 26 +-+-+=---=-+++++ 290 Сухоруков А.
6. ФК Невский 16 7 4 5 38 -36 25 +--=-+-===+++++- 286 Меараго Ш.
7. БИЯ 16 7 4 5 34 -26 25 -=+=-+-=++-+-=++ 285 Неверов В.
8. Тильзит 16 8 1 7 35 -39 25 --+=+-+-++--+-++ 282 Лещев Е.
9. Звезда 16 7 2 7 40 -35 23 -+=-+=+-+-+--+-+ 297 Галкин О.
10. Юнисер 16 7 2 7 34 -30 23 -+=+++----=+-+-+ 288 Дерябин Ю.
11. Скала 16 7 1 8 34 -36 22 -++-+---=-+++-+- 291 Серебрянников А.
12. Лавина 16 7 0 9 33 -32 21 -----++-++++--+- 293 Герасимчук В.
13. ФК Лыткарино 16 6 3 7 34 -42 21 +++=--=-+-+-=+-- 266 Филиппов А.
14. Чужой 16 6 2 8 36 -36 20 +-=+-=-+-+--+-+- 287 Жуков А.
15. Распад 16 6 2 8 33 -33 20 +--+++-+----==-+ 274 Толкунов А.
16. Зенит 16 6 2 8 33 -44 20 +++---++-+=-=--- 274 Мурашкин В.
17. ФК Тверь 16 5 4 7 32 -39 19 ++-=--+---=-++== 283 Куров О.
18. Метеор 16 5 4 7 33 -38 19 +-=+-+=++==----- 264 Смирнов А.В.
19. Кузня-07 16 4 4 8 24 -38 16 -=-----+++=+=-=- 272 Заречнев В.
20. ФК Волосовец 16 4 1 11 27 -49 13 ++----++--=----- 269 Ефимов В.
16-й тур
Звезда - Скала 3:1 (23:21)
Лавина - БИЯ 1:2 (22:23)
Юнисер - Зенит 2:1 (22:20)
ФК Тюрингия - ФК Невский 3:1 (24:20)
ФК Волосовец - Феномен 1:4 (19:22)
Чужой - Тильзит 0:1 (20:22)
Кузня-07 - Лис 1:3 (16:18)
Гладиатор - ФК Тверь 3:3 (21:23)
Метеор - Распад 1:3 (16:20)
ФК Умба - ФК Лыткарино 3:1 (21:18)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Импульс 16 11 1 4 38 -26 34 +-+-++-++++-+=++ 304 Симонов С.
2. СКА-Лев 16 9 4 3 31 -29 31 ==++++=+++-=++-- 291 Серебрянников А.
3. Чайка(В.Луки) 16 10 1 5 44 -31 31 +--+++=+--+++-++ 285 Алдохин К.
4. Подолье 16 8 4 4 39 -33 28 +=-+==--+++=-+++ 284 Заболотный А.
5. Лаваль 16 8 3 5 29 -28 27 +++-+=+---=++-+= 292 Широков А.
6. Контур 16 7 5 4 45 -34 26 =+--+++=++==-+=- 292 Стручков В.
7. ФК Кутузово 16 8 2 6 37 -32 26 -++=++++--=+---+ 284 Саливанов Н.
8. НИИГТА 16 8 1 7 34 -34 25 ++=---++-++--++- 280 Беляев М.
9. Нелли 16 7 3 6 35 -31 24 -+=-+++--=-=+++- 294 Абрамов Д.
10. СМЗ 16 7 3 6 35 -31 24 ---+==-+=++++--+ 290 Ширинкин С.
11. Анкор 16 7 3 6 37 -34 24 ==++-+--+-+=--++ 289 Гуськов А.
12. Торпедо Рз. 16 7 1 8 31 -32 22 ---+-=+++--++--+ 285 Карев В.
13. Пролетарка 16 6 1 9 35 -33 19 +-----+=--+-++-+ 283 Куров О.
14. Настоланта 16 4 6 6 34 -42 18 =+++=-=--+==-=-- 288 Дерябин Ю.
15. Колизей 16 5 3 8 38 -41 18 ---=---+==-++++- 276 Кузнецов К.
16. Ладья 16 5 1 10 35 -47 16 --+----++---+-+= 268 Данилин А.
17. Эталон 16 5 1 10 28 -39 16 +-+++=-------+-- 267 Никифоров О.
18. ФК Колпино 16 4 3 9 32 -45 15 ++++--=----=---= 276 Михайлов С.
19. Шальке 16 3 6 7 32 -35 15 -=--==--+++--=== 275 Филимонов Д.
20. Лягушонок 16 4 2 10 30 -42 14 -+----+-++-=-=-- 268 Кувшинов В.
16-й тур
Нелли - Импульс 1:2 (21:24)
Чайка(В.Луки) - СКА-Лев 4:0 (25:21)
НИИГТА - ФК Кутузово 0:2 (20:22)
Анкор - Эталон 3:1 (22:18)
Ладья - ФК Колпино 3:3 (18:18)
Настоланта - Пролетарка 1:4 (22:23)
Подолье - Колизей 2:1 (21:20)
Торпедо Рз. - Лягушонок 3:1 (20:18)
Контур - СМЗ 2:3 (18:23)
Шальке - Лаваль 1:1 (22:23)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Десик Юнайтед 16 11 1 4 38 -25 34 ++=++++-++-++-+- 292 Корогодов Д.
2. Вяныч 16 9 5 2 36 -29 32 -===+++++++++==- 291 Остряков В.
3. Гаруспик 16 8 4 4 42 -31 28 ++=-+-=+-+==++-+ 295 Бурцев С.Е.
4. ФК Эльбрус 16 8 2 6 37 -32 26 +-++--+-+=-=-+++ 300 Батеенко А.
5. Луккезе 16 7 5 4 36 -29 26 +-+===---==+++++ 287 Покалов В.
6. Динамо К.-86 16 7 4 5 35 -27 25 -=-+++=-+==++--+ 286 Герасимов П.
7. Дэн КС 16 7 2 7 34 -29 23 -=-+-=--+++++-+- 289 Коробовцев Д.
8. Самара-Негры 16 6 4 6 34 -34 22 --=-++=+-=-=-+++ 293 Герасимчук В.
9. ФК Армавир 16 6 4 6 38 -38 22 +=+==--++=+-+--- 260 Демченко И.
10. Торпедо Пт. 16 5 6 5 32 -33 21 -=====-=+-+--+++ 285 Устинов А.
11. НАДЕЖДА 16 4 8 4 35 -38 20 -+====+=--==-+=+ 288 Дерябин Ю.
12. Танаис 16 6 1 9 34 -38 19 --+++=-----+++-- 289 Мананников В.
13. СК Спартак 16 5 4 7 32 -39 19 +=----=++-=+-+=- 287 Шипицын А.
14. Факел 99-80 16 5 4 7 35 -42 19 +--=+-+=-==-+-+- 272 Димитренко Ф.
15. Надежда 16 6 1 9 34 -43 19 ++-=-+-+-+--+--- 271 Петросян А.
16. Алыкаевка 16 5 3 8 32 -38 18 ==+---++--+=-+-- 280 Кибук В.
17. Мет-Куз 16 4 6 6 26 -31 18 ===---+=+=+=---+ 278 Заречнев В.
18. Оля 16 5 3 8 31 -36 18 --++=+-=-+---=+- 275 Филимонов Д.
19. Светлана 16 5 2 9 33 -37 17 ++-==+----+----+ 285 Сергеев В.А
20. Бухта Инал 16 4 5 7 31 -36 17 -+=--=+=+=----=+ 282 Андреев А.
16-й тур
Бухта Инал - Надежда 3:1 (21:18)
ФК Эльбрус - Вяныч 4:1 (23:17)
Гаруспик - Танаис 3:1 (21:20)
Динамо К.-86 - Десик Юнайтед 3:0 (21:18)
Самара-Негры - Дэн КС 1:0 (22:21)
Луккезе - Алыкаевка 1:0 (23:20)
ФК Армавир - Мет-Куз 1:3 (16:18)
НАДЕЖДА - Факел 99-80 2:1 (22:19)
Светлана - Оля 4:1 (24:22)
Торпедо Пт. - СК Спартак 3:1 (22:19)
ВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ОТО 16 10 2 4 41 -25 32 +-=-+++++=+++--+ 287 Неверов В.
2. Усть-Козлуха 16 9 3 4 44 -28 30 +=++-+++-+=--++= 288 Ездин Н.
3. Распадовец 16 9 2 5 37 -31 29 ++-+++-+-=++=--+ 274 Толкунов А.
4. Океан-92 16 8 4 4 43 -37 28 -++++=+-+=+--+== 288 Демин А.
5. ФК Паратунка 16 9 1 6 41 -42 28 --++-+-+=-++++-+ 281 Егоров А.
6. Джимол 16 8 3 5 41 -31 27 -+-++==-+-++-=++ 288 Дерябин Ю.
7. Междуреченск 16 8 2 6 39 -32 26 ++--=+++++=+---- 287 Плетенкин А.
8. Энергия-77 16 7 4 5 39 -41 25 +==-+-+--+++=+-= 284 Тихомиров В.
9. Сибиряк-2 16 7 2 7 33 -41 23 +---+==-+-++--++ 282 Ульянов С.
10. Тайгер 16 6 4 6 49 -40 22 -+++-----+==+=+= 290 Огай В.
11. Приморье 16 6 4 6 30 -31 22 =-+-++=---=++=+- 287 Чернега А.
12. Буря 16 5 6 5 37 -39 21 =-++-==+-=--+==+ 270 Зелинский А.
13. Ермак 16 5 5 6 34 -31 20 --=+-+=+=+=--+=- 290 Шабуров В.
14. Сахалин 16 6 2 8 32 -41 20 -+---+-++---+==+ 272 Телегин А.
15. Фантом 16 5 3 8 30 -34 18 +-=----=-+-++=+- 287 Жуков А.
16. Кузнецкий Алатау 16 4 5 7 41 -52 17 +---+-+-+==-=-== 282 Ванеев А.
17. Питон 16 4 4 8 28 -38 16 =+=----=+--=+-+- 265 Гаджикеримов В.
18. Томусинец 16 4 3 9 34 -41 15 -+=++-=------+-= 275 Прохоров А.П.
19. Лето 16 4 2 10 36 -38 14 -+=+--=+-+------ 277 Колганов В.
20. АнИП 16 2 7 7 34 -50 13 =-=-=-=-+=--=+=- 269 Прохоров А.Н.
16-й тур
Кузнецкий Алатау - Энергия-77 4:4 (20:17)
Питон - Сахалин 1:3 (16:20)
Океан-92 - Томусинец 2:2 (19:18)
Джимол - АнИП 4:0 (22:17)
ФК Паратунка - Междуреченск 3:2 (20:18)
Усть-Козлуха - Тайгер 1:1 (20:20)
Фантом - ОТО 0:2 (19:22)
Буря - Лето 3:2 (16:16)
Распадовец - Приморье 2:1 (20:19)
Сибиряк-2 - Ермак 2:1 (23:19)