ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 7-го ТУРА
7-й тур ФП: +118 =74 -32
После 7-го тура ФП: +512 =478 -582
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.Г.) 5 1 1 9-5 16 29
2. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 4 3 0 7-2 15 30
3. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 4 2 1 10-4 14 31
4. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 4 2 1 9-5 14 29
5. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 4 2 1 12-9 14 28
6. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 4 2 1 8-5 14 28
7. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 4 2 1 8-5 14 28
8. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 4 2 1 8-5 14 28
9. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 4 2 1 5-2 14 28
10. (410-1) Штурм (Зелинский А.) 4 2 1 4-1 14 28
11. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 4 2 1 4-1 14 28
12. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 4 2 1 4-1 14 28
13. (387-1) Новочеркасск (Марченков С.) 4 2 1 4-1 14 28
14. (357-2) Инженер (Сергеев В.А) 4 2 1 4-1 14 28
15. (242-1) Спэро (Боголюбов А.) 4 2 1 4-1 14 28
16. (460-1) Megion United (Базаров А.) 4 2 1 9-7 14 27
17. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 3 4 0 9-3 13 31
18. (063-1) Звезда (Галкин О.) 4 1 2 13-8 13 30
19. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 4 1 2 13-8 13 30
20. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 4 1 2 12-8 13 29
21. (202-3) Лавина (Клименко В.) 4 1 2 7-3 13 29
22. (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 4 1 2 6-3 13 28
23. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 4 1 2 5-2 13 28
24. (616-1) Наполи (Герасимов А.) 4 1 2 5-2 13 28
25. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 4 1 2 7-5 13 27
26. (197-3) Боруссия Д. (Покалов В.) 4 1 2 4-2 13 27
27. (604-1) Помор (Репин А.) 4 1 2 8-7 13 26
28. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 4 1 2 4-3 13 26
29. (206-1) ФК Вилючинск (Егоров А.) 4 1 2 9-9 13 25
30. (077-1) Импульс (Симонов С.) 4 1 2 7-7 13 25
31. (227-1) Усть-Козлуха (Ездин В.) 4 1 2 5-6 13 24
32. (096-1) УРСАлекс (Федичкин А.) 4 0 3 11-6 12 30
33. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 4 0 3 9-6 12 28
34. (156-1) Милениум (Белоусов А.) 3 3 1 7-4 12 28
35. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 3 3 1 7-4 12 28
36. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 3 3 1 7-4 12 28
37. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 3 3 1 7-4 12 28
38. (197-2) СуперДинамо М. (Покалов В.) 4 0 3 7-5 12 27
39. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 3 3 1 7-5 12 27
40. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 3 3 1 5-3 12 27
41. (192-2) Кенси (Бондарь Ю.) 3 3 1 4-2 12 27
42. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 4 0 3 9-8 12 26
43. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 4 0 3 9-8 12 26
44. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 4 0 3 4-3 12 26
45. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 3 3 1 7-6 12 26
46. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 4 0 3 7-7 12 25
47. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 4 0 3 5-5 12 25
48. (027-1) Усть-Козлуха-чемпион! (Ездин Н.) 4 0 3 7-8 12 24
49. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 4 0 3 4-5 12 24
50. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 3 2 2 8-3 11 30
51. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 3 2 2 12-9 11 28
52. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 3 2 2 7-4 11 28
53. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 3 2 2 7-4 11 28
54. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 3 2 2 7-4 11 28
55. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 3 2 2 7-4 11 28
56. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 3 2 2 7-4 11 28
57. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 3 2 2 10-8 11 27
58. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 3 2 2 7-6 11 26
59. (059-1) Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.) 3 2 2 6-5 11 26
60. (325-1) Аитарес (Володин Г.) 3 2 2 4-3 11 26
61. (236-2) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 3 2 2 3-2 11 26
62. (044-2) ФК МВД (Андреев С.) 3 2 2 3-2 11 26
63. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 3 2 2 3-2 11 26
64. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 3 2 2 3-3 11 25
65. (190-1) Нелли (Абрамов Д.) 3 1 3 8-6 10 27
66. (169-1) Лягушонок (Кувшинов В.) 2 4 1 7-5 10 27
67. (789-2) Профи (Модей А.) 2 4 1 5-3 10 27
68. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 3 1 3 7-6 10 26
69. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 3 1 3 6-5 10 26
70. (053-1) Корсар (Кошкин С.) 3 1 3 5-4 10 26
71. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 2 4 1 8-7 10 26
72. (789-1) ФПК МОДЕЙ (Модей А.) 2 4 1 5-4 10 26
73. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 2 4 1 3-2 10 26
74. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 2 4 1 3-2 10 26
75. (564-2) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 3 1 3 10-10 10 25
76. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 3 1 3 8-8 10 25
77. (129-1) Аязма (Петросян А.) 3 1 3 8-8 10 25
78. (050-3) БРЕКЕКЕ (Якунин Э.) 3 1 3 5-5 10 25
79. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 3 1 3 3-3 10 25
80. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 3 1 3 3-3 10 25
81. (050-1) Газовик (Якунин Э.) 3 1 3 3-3 10 25
82. (313-1) ФК МЧС (Ровинец Д.А.) 2 4 1 3-3 10 25
83. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 3 1 3 8-9 10 24
84. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 3 1 3 7-8 10 24
85. (144-1) Спартак М. (Головин Е.) 3 1 3 7-8 10 24
86. (708-1) ГазМяс (Мурзатаев Е.) 3 1 3 6-7 10 24
87. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 3 1 3 6-7 10 24
88. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 3 1 3 7-9 10 23
89. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 3 1 3 6-8 10 23
90. (564-1) Темп (Блиненков Н.) 3 1 3 5-7 10 23
91. (273-1) ЦСКА (Кузнецов Е.) 3 1 3 5-7 10 23
92. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 3 1 3 6-9 10 22
93. (786-1) Днепр (Тищенко В.) 3 1 3 5-8 10 22
94. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 3 1 3 3-6 10 22
95. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 3 1 3 3-6 10 22
96. (226-2) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 3 1 3 3-6 10 22
97. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 3 0 4 6-4 9 27
98. (085-1) Квестра (Левин С.) 2 3 2 5-3 9 27
99. (046-1) Ямал (Коваленко Е.) 2 3 2 7-6 9 26
100. (195-1) Чайка(В.Луки) (Алдохин К.) 2 3 2 7-6 9 26
101. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 2 3 2 4-3 9 26
102. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 3 0 4 5-5 9 25
103. (236-1) Десик Юнайтед (Корогодов Д.) 2 3 2 6-6 9 25
104. (300-1) Проксима Центавра (Смирнов В.) 2 3 2 5-5 9 25
105. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 2 3 2 4-4 9 25
106. (659-1) Амур (Благовещенск) (Милованцев В.) 2 3 2 4-4 9 25
107. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 2 3 2 3-3 9 25
108. (234-3) Абсолют (Боровков В.) 2 3 2 3-3 9 25
109. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 2 3 2 2-2 9 25
110. (750-1) Мегаладон (Белоглазов А.) 2 3 2 2-2 9 25
111. (314-1) Граф Вадюан (Ровинец В.А.) 2 3 2 2-2 9 25
112. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 3 0 4 7-8 9 24
113. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 3 0 4 4-5 9 24
114. (681-1) АВФ (Неверов В.) 2 3 2 6-7 9 24
115. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 2 3 2 5-6 9 24
116. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 2 3 2 8-10 9 23
117. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 2 3 2 4-6 9 23
118. (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево (Махновецкий И.) 2 3 2 11-14 9 22
119. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 3 0 4 4-8 9 21
120. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 2 2 3 7-7 8 25
121. (166-1) А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.) 2 2 3 6-6 8 25
122. (430-1) София (Кастрикин М.) 2 2 3 5-5 8 25
123. (120-1) ВИГМОВ (Лаптев В.) 2 2 3 3-3 8 25
124. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 1 5 1 2-2 8 25
125. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 2 2 3 8-9 8 24
126. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 2 2 3 6-7 8 24
127. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 2 2 3 5-6 8 24
128. (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 2 2 3 4-5 8 24
129. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 2 2 3 4-5 8 24
130. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 2 2 3 4-5 8 24
131. (360-1) Левиафан (Кондрашов А.) 2 2 3 3-4 8 24
132. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 2 2 3 2-3 8 24
133. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 2 2 3 2-3 8 24
134. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 2 2 3 2-3 8 24
135. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 2 2 3 2-3 8 24
136. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 1 5 1 6-7 8 24
137. (653-2) Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.) 2 2 3 6-8 8 23
138. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 2 2 3 4-6 8 23
139. (468-1) Подолье (Заболотный А.) 2 2 3 4-6 8 23
140. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 2 2 3 3-5 8 23
141. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 2 2 3 2-4 8 23
142. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 2 2 3 2-4 8 23
143. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 2 2 3 2-4 8 23
144. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 2 2 3 6-9 8 22
145. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 2 2 3 5-8 8 22
146. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 2 2 3 5-8 8 22
147. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 2 2 3 4-7 8 22
148. (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 2 2 3 5-9 8 21
149. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 2 2 3 5-9 8 21
150. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 2 2 3 13-19 8 19
151. (191-1) Мрамор (Бондарь Ю.) 2 1 4 5-5 7 25
152. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 0 7 0 1-1 7 25
153. (792-1) Ротор(Волгореченск) (Богатырев С.) 0 7 0 1-1 7 25
154. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 0 7 0 0-0 7 25
155. (047-1) Хогот (Степанов Ю.) 0 7 0 0-0 7 22
156. (791-1) Восток-2 (Потапенков И.) 0 7 0 0-0 7 25
157. (106-1) ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (Смирнов А.А.) 2 1 4 7-8 7 24
158. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 1 4 2 4-5 7 24
159. (413-1) Беда (Сучков Ю.) 1 4 2 3-4 7 24
160. (708-2) Елимай (Мурзатаев Е.) 1 4 2 2-3 7 24
161. (234-2) Антей (Боровков В.) 1 4 2 2-3 7 24
162. (249-1) Зенит-84 (Моисеенко Ю.) 2 1 4 6-8 7 23
163. (650-1) Алекс-2008 (Бойков А.) 2 1 4 5-7 7 23
164. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 2 1 4 4-6 7 23
165. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 2 1 4 3-5 7 23
166. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 2 1 4 2-4 7 23
167. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 2 1 4 2-4 7 23
168. (320-1) РотоР (Карпов Д.) 1 4 2 6-8 7 23
169. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 1 4 2 6-8 7 23
170. (305-1) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 1 4 2 4-6 7 23
171. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 2 1 4 7-10 7 22
172. (307-1) Амур НН (Ровинец Ю.В.) 1 4 2 4-7 7 22
173. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 2 1 4 11-15 7 21
174. (613-1) Досуг (Симаков В.) 2 1 4 4-8 7 21
175. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 2 1 4 3-7 7 21
176. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 2 1 4 5-10 7 20
177. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 2 1 4 3-8 7 20
178. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 1 4 2 7-12 7 20
179. (424-1) ФК Терминал (Мартьянов Ю.) 1 3 3 5-6 6 24
180. (234-1) Кодак (Боровков В.) 1 3 3 4-5 6 24
181. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 2 0 5 9-11 6 23
182. (101-2) Евразия (Бабиков В.) 1 3 3 4-6 6 23
183. (118-1) Селезневец (Горобец А.) 1 3 3 3-5 6 23
184. (101-1) Магирус (Бабиков В.) 1 3 3 1-3 6 23
185. (211-1) Нью-Орлеан (Филимонов Д.) 1 3 3 6-9 6 22
186. (211-2) Калгари Флэймз (Филимонов Д.) 1 3 3 6-9 6 22
187. (211-3) Ротор (Филимонов Д.) 1 3 3 6-9 6 18
188. (493-1) Толик (Толкунов А.) 1 3 3 6-9 6 22
189. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 1 3 3 5-8 6 22
190. (216-1) Некрономикон (Новиков С.) 1 3 3 3-6 6 22
191. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 1 3 3 1-4 6 22
192. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 0 6 1 7-10 6 22
193. (031-1) Зенит Спб. (Мурашкин В.) 1 3 3 11-15 6 21
194. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 1 3 3 7-11 6 21
195. (122-3) Калачук (Димитренко Ф.) 2 0 5 7-12 6 20
196. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 2 0 5 5-10 6 20
197. (394-1) ГИП (Гордеев И.) 1 3 3 7-12 6 20
198. (489-1) Маргарин(Челябинск) (Шкуренков К.) 1 3 3 3-8 6 20
199. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 1 3 3 6-12 6 19
200. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 2 0 5 5-12 6 18
201. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 0 5 2 5-7 5 23
202. (343-1) Смерч (Багаев К.) 0 5 2 2-4 5 23
203. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 1 2 4 5-8 5 22
204. (122-1) Факел 95-80 (Димитренко Ф.) 1 2 4 4-7 5 22
205. (051-1) Луовус (Бухало О.) 0 5 2 2-5 5 22
206. (653-1) АнИП (Прохоров А.Н.) 1 2 4 5-9 5 21
207. (050-2) Петрович (Якунин Э.) 1 2 4 5-9 5 21
208. (414-1) Стройка (Чернийчук О.) 1 2 4 4-8 5 21
209. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 1 2 4 2-7 5 20
210. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 1 2 4 2-8 5 19
211. (616-2) Молот (Герасимов А.) 1 2 4 5-12 5 18
212. (772-1) Вышний Волочек (Щеглов А.Б.) 1 1 2 1-3 4 11
213. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 0 4 3 5-8 4 22
214. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 1 1 5 3-7 4 21
215. (793-1) Чайка (Куклов А.) 1 1 5 3-7 4 21
216. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 0 4 3 5-9 4 21
217. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 0 4 3 2-6 4 21
218. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 1 1 5 6-11 4 20
219. (244-1) Енисей (Панов А.) 1 1 5 6-11 4 20
220. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 0 4 3 5-10 4 20
221. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 1 1 5 5-11 4 19
222. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 1 1 5 5-11 4 19
223. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 1 1 5 5-12 4 18
224. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 1 0 6 5-10 3 20
225. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 0 2 5 2-13 2 14
Личный Кубок ФП.
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ФП.
ГРУППА 1
м в н п раз о исх
1. Айхал (005-1) 7 5 2 0 8 - 0 17 +++==++ 28
2. Алания (454-1) 7 4 2 1 6 - 3 14 -++==++ 31
3. Амур (373-1) 7 4 2 1 10 - 5 14 ++-++== 28
4. Алыкаевка (038-1) 7 3 3 1 7 - 4 12 =++-==+ 25
5. Антей (234-2) 7 3 2 2 5 - 6 11 +--+==+ 24
6. Алания Ирбис (713-1) 7 3 1 3 6 - 5 10 +-++=-- 24
7. Аитарес (325-1) 7 3 0 4 3 - 5 9 ----+++ 26
8. А-лисс-А (166-1) 7 2 1 4 6 - 8 7 -+-=-+- 25
9. Алекс-2008 (650-1) 7 2 1 4 3 - 6 7 =++---- 23
10. Амкар (187-1) 7 1 4 2 3 - 6 7 --+==== 23
11. Алина-84 (312-2) 7 1 1 5 4 - 8 4 +---=-- 25
12. Амур НН (307-1) 7 1 1 5 3 - 8 4 ---+=-- 22
7-й тур
Аитарес (325-1) - А-лисс-А (166-1) 1:0
Айхал (005-1) - Алина-84 (312-2) 1:0
Алания (454-1) - Алекс-2008 (650-1) 1:0
Алания Ирбис (713-1) - Антей (234-2) 0:2
Алыкаевка (038-1) - Амур НН (307-1) 1:0
Амкар (187-1) - Амур (373-1) 1:1
ГРУППА 2
м в н п раз о исх
1. Дизель (202-1) 7 5 0 2 12 - 4 15 ++++-+- 31
2. БРЕКЕКЕ (050-3) 7 3 3 1 7 - 5 12 +=-==++ 25
3. Веряжа (024-1) 7 3 2 2 10 - 3 11 +-+-=+= 27
4. Динамо М. (099-1) 7 2 4 1 6 - 4 10 +=+===- 28
5. Беда (413-1) 7 3 1 3 8 - 6 10 +---=++ 24
6. ГазМяс (708-1) 7 3 1 3 5 - 7 10 -+-=+-+ 24
7. Водолей (302-1) 7 2 3 2 7 - 9 9 -=+=+=- 26
8. Динамо Тб. (301-1) 7 2 3 2 7 - 7 9 +=+==-- 23
9. Арабелла (091-1) 7 2 2 3 6 -10 8 -+-+=-= 27
10. Газовик (050-1) 7 2 2 3 5 - 5 8 -=-=-++ 25
11. Антей (260-1) 7 2 2 3 5 -10 8 --=+=-+ 22
12. Ариадна (136-1) 7 0 3 4 3 -11 3 -==-=-- 21
7-й тур
Антей (260-1) - Водолей (302-1) 3:1
Арабелла (091-1) - Веряжа (024-1) 0:0
Ариадна (136-1) - БРЕКЕКЕ (050-3) 0:1
Беда (413-1) - Динамо Тб. (301-1) 2:1
ГазМяс (708-1) - Динамо М. (099-1) 2:1
Газовик (050-1) - Дизель (202-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 3
м в н п раз о исх
1. Звезда (063-1) 7 5 0 2 12 - 6 15 -++++-+ 30
2. Дрыгва (202-2) 7 4 3 0 6 - 2 15 ==+=+++ 27
3. Замок (402-1) 7 4 2 1 5 - 2 14 =+++-+= 20
4. Инженер (357-2) 7 3 4 0 8 - 4 13 +===+=+ 28
5. Искра (013-1) 7 3 2 2 9 - 6 11 =-++-=+ 27
6. Емец (170-1) 7 3 1 3 6 - 6 10 -++=+-- 22
7. Калгари Флэймз (211-2) 7 3 1 3 6 - 7 10 +--++=- 22
8. Зенит07 (477-1) 7 1 3 3 5 - 8 6 -+=--== 24
9. ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) 7 1 3 3 3 - 7 6 ==---+= 22
10. Канадец (605-1) 7 1 2 4 5 - 7 5 =---+=- 24
11. Квестра (085-1) 7 0 4 3 2 - 5 4 =--=-== 27
12. Зенит Спб. (031-1) 7 1 1 5 5 -12 4 +=----- 21
7-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) - Зенит07 (477-1) 1:1
Дрыгва (202-2) - Зенит Спб. (031-1) 1:0
Емец (170-1) - Звезда (063-1) 0:2
Замок (402-1) - Квестра (085-1) 0:0
Инженер (357-2) - Канадец (605-1) 1:0
Искра (013-1) - Калгари Флэймз (211-2) 2:0
ГРУППА 4
м в н п раз о исх
1. Локомотив Т. (580-1) 7 6 0 1 10 - 1 18 ++++++- 30
2. Космос (033-1) 7 3 3 1 7 - 3 12 -++==+= 28
3. Лариса (098-1) 7 3 3 1 6 - 5 12 +=++-== 25
4. М.М.С. (305-1) 7 3 2 2 6 - 4 11 =+-=-++ 23
5. ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 7 2 4 1 7 - 5 10 +==-==+ 24
6. Левиафан (360-1) 7 2 3 2 4 - 6 9 +=-=-=+ 24
7. Красный Кут (501-2) 7 2 2 3 5 - 6 8 --+=+=- 25
8. Лиетувос Ритас (059-1) 7 2 1 4 5 - 7 7 =--++-- 26
9. Лахта (082-1) 7 2 1 4 4 - 5 7 --+-=-+ 23
10. Кузня-07 (380-1) 7 2 1 4 3 - 8 7 -+=---+ 20
11. Кодак (234-1) 7 1 3 3 3 - 5 6 =--=+=- 24
12. Крылья Советов (247-1) 7 0 5 2 5 -10 5 ==-===- 19
7-й тур
Кодак (234-1) - Лахта (082-1) 0:1
Космос (033-1) - Лариса (098-1) 0:0
Красный Кут (501-2) - Кузня-07 (380-1) 0:1
Крылья Советов (247-1) - М.М.С. (305-1) 1:3
Левиафан (360-1) - Локомотив Т. (580-1) 1:0
Лиетувос Ритас (059-1) - ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 0:1
ГРУППА 5
м в н п раз о исх
1. Маршал (248-2) 7 4 3 0 10 - 4 15 +=+++== 28
2. М.П.С. (022-1) 7 5 0 2 9 - 5 15 +++-+-+ 26
3. Милениум (156-1) 7 4 1 2 7 - 3 13 -++=++- 28
4. Нелли (190-1) 7 3 3 1 7 - 3 12 -++==+= 27
5. Милан (272-1) 7 3 2 2 7 - 6 11 ++--=+= 28
6. Новочеркасск (387-1) 7 2 4 1 4 - 4 10 +==+-== 28
7. МаКС (186-1) 7 3 1 3 8 - 7 10 +--+-+= 24
8. Олеся (350-1) 7 2 2 3 8 - 8 8 --++=-= 24
9. Нью-Орлеан (211-1) 7 1 3 3 4 - 7 6 -+-==-= 22
10. Мегаладон (750-1) 7 0 4 3 3 - 9 4 =-==--= 25
11. Надин (291-1) 7 0 4 3 3 - 9 4 =---=== 24
12. Маргарита (116-1) 7 0 3 4 6 -11 3 ----=== 20
7-й тур
М.П.С. (022-1) - Милениум (156-1) 1:0
МаКС (186-1) - Милан (272-1) 1:1
Маргарита (116-1) - Мегаладон (750-1) 1:1
Маршал (248-2) - Олеся (350-1) 1:1
Надин (291-1) - Нью-Орлеан (211-1) 1:1
Нелли (190-1) - Новочеркасск (387-1) 0:0
ГРУППА 6
м в н п раз о исх
1. Ривер Плейт (236-2) 7 5 1 1 10 - 4 16 +-+++=+ 26
2. Орик (437-2) 7 4 1 2 11 - 3 13 -+++-+= 28
3. Порт Вэйл (197-1) 7 3 2 2 11 - 8 11 -+==+-+ 29
4. Савинков-69 (248-3) 7 2 5 0 7 - 5 11 ===++== 28
5. Самара-Негры (102-1) 7 3 2 2 7 - 5 11 +=+-+-= 25
6. Попугай (248-1) 7 2 3 2 7 - 5 9 +=+-=-= 28
7. Прометей (501-1) 7 3 0 4 10 -10 9 -++---+ 21
8. Савмак (Москва) (010-1) 7 2 2 3 8 -10 8 =--=++- 25
9. Памир (713-2) 7 2 2 3 6 - 9 8 =--+=+- 21
10. РотоР (320-1) 7 2 1 4 8 -14 7 ---+-+= 23
11. Петрович (050-2) 7 2 1 4 6 -11 7 =+---+- 21
12. Рена (055-1) 7 1 2 4 2 - 9 5 +=----= 18
7-й тур
Орик (437-2) - Рена (055-1) 0:0
Памир (713-2) - Прометей (501-1) 0:2
Петрович (050-2) - Порт Вэйл (197-1) 1:2
Попугай (248-1) - Самара-Негры (102-1) 0:0
Ривер Плейт (236-2) - Савмак (Москва) (010-1) 2:0
РотоР (320-1) - Савинков-69 (248-3) 2:2
ГРУППА 7
м в н п раз о исх
1. Сибиряк (007-1) 7 5 1 1 9 - 4 16 +=++++- 24
2. Союз (296-1) 7 4 2 1 9 - 7 14 +=-+++= 25
3. СуперДинамо М. (197-2) 7 3 3 1 7 - 2 12 ++=-+== 27
4. Сапфир (207-1) 7 4 0 3 7 - 5 12 +-++--+ 26
5. Северная Пальмира (397-2) 7 3 2 2 6 - 3 11 -+=-++= 28
6. СКА-Лев (098-2) 7 3 1 3 7 - 8 10 -++=-+- 22
7. Спартач (199-1) 7 2 3 2 6 - 5 9 +--==+= 22
8. Святой крест (037-1) 7 2 2 3 5 - 6 8 -+==--+ 21
9. Север (018-1) 7 2 1 4 3 - 8 7 ---=+-+ 25
10. Танаис (148-1) 7 1 3 3 5 - 7 6 -+==--= 24
11. Смерч (343-1) 7 1 2 4 4 - 7 5 +---==- 23
12. Сормово (168-1) 7 1 2 4 3 - 9 5 --+=--= 22
7-й тур
Сапфир (207-1) - Смерч (343-1) 1:0
Святой крест (037-1) - СКА-Лев (098-2) 2:1
Север (018-1) - Сибиряк (007-1) 1:0
Северная Пальмира (397-2) - Танаис (148-1) 0:0
Сормово (168-1) - СуперДинамо М. (197-2) 0:0
Союз (296-1) - Спартач (199-1) 1:1
ГРУППА 8
м в н п раз о исх
1. ФК Роман-82 (399-1) 7 5 2 0 11 - 2 17 +++==++ 30
2. Штурм (410-1) 7 5 1 1 9 - 4 16 ++-+=++ 28
3. ФК Вилючинск (206-1) 7 3 2 2 12 - 8 11 -=++=-+ 25
4. ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 7 3 1 3 6 - 5 10 -++=--+ 26
5. ФК Терминал (424-1) 7 2 4 1 7 - 5 10 ==+-=+= 24
6. Шелонь (024-3) 7 3 1 3 7 - 7 10 +---+=+ 24
7. Фламинго (651-2) 7 2 3 2 7 - 7 9 =+-=+=- 23
8. ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 7 2 3 2 3 - 6 9 +-=+==- 21
9. Ястреб (651-1) 7 1 3 3 5 - 9 6 +--===- 21
10. ФК Кельн (061-1) 7 1 2 4 7 -14 5 --+-=-= 19
11. Толик (493-1) 7 0 4 3 3 - 7 4 -=-===- 22
12. ЦДКА (334-1) 7 0 4 3 2 - 5 4 -===-=- 20
7-й тур
Толик (493-1) - ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 0:2
ФК Вилючинск (206-1) - ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 3:0
ФК Кельн (061-1) - ФК Терминал (424-1) 2:2
ФК Роман-82 (399-1) - Ястреб (651-1) 1:0
Фламинго (651-2) - Штурм (410-1) 1:2
ЦДКА (334-1) - Шелонь (024-3) 0:1