ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 34-го ТУРА
34-й тур ФП: +115 =93 -8
После 34-го тура ФП: +2371 =2527 -2558
СУПЕРЛИГА
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 17 11 6 17-6 62 133
2. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 19 5 10 34-24 62 132
3. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 16 10 8 26-14 58 134
4. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 16 10 8 26-14 58 134
5. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 16 10 8 26-14 58 134
6. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 17 5 12 43-35 56 130
7. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 15 10 9 42-31 55 133
8. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 16 7 11 51-41 55 132
9. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 15 10 9 21-15 55 128
10. (357-2) Инженер (Сергеев В.А) 15 10 9 15-9 55 128
11. (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 13 15 6 19-8 54 133
12. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 16 6 12 38-31 54 129
13. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 15 9 10 31-24 54 129
14. (156-1) Милениум (Белоусов А.) 15 9 10 30-24 54 128
15. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 14 12 8 16-10 54 128
16. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 15 9 10 40-36 54 126
17. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 15 9 10 32-28 54 126
18. (604-1) Помор (Репин А.) 16 6 12 22-19 54 125
19. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.Г.) 15 9 10 29-28 54 123
20. (460-1) Megion United (Базаров А.) 13 14 7 31-22 53 131
21. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 16 5 13 26-20 53 128
22. (063-1) Звезда (Галкин О.) 14 11 9 40-35 53 127
23. (564-1) Темп (Блиненков Н.) 15 8 11 38-37 53 123
24. (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево (Махновецкий И.) 13 13 8 42-37 52 127
25. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 13 12 9 33-25 51 130
26. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 14 9 11 39-33 51 128
27. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 14 9 11 16-14 51 124
28. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 14 9 11 26-25 51 123
29. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 14 9 11 26-25 51 123
30. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 14 9 11 26-25 51 123
31. (144-1) Спартак М. (Головин Е.) 15 6 13 28-28 51 122
32. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 13 11 10 27-21 50 128
33. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 14 8 12 22-17 50 127
34. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 14 8 12 28-24 50 126
35. (197-3) Боруссия Д. (Покалов В.) 13 11 10 14-10 50 126
36. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 12 14 8 12-8 50 126
37. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 13 11 10 23-20 50 125
38. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 14 8 12 14-12 50 124
39. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 14 8 12 27-26 50 123
40. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 13 11 10 18-17 50 123
41. (197-2) СуперДинамо М. (Покалов В.) 13 10 11 28-24 49 126
42. (616-1) Наполи (Герасимов А.) 14 7 13 19-16 49 125
43. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 13 10 11 39-36 49 125
44. (166-1) А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.) 13 10 11 30-27 49 125
45. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 14 7 13 33-31 49 124
46. (650-1) Алекс-2008 (Бойков А.) 13 10 11 31-29 49 124
47. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 13 10 11 14-12 49 124
48. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 14 7 13 21-21 49 122
49. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 15 4 15 28-29 49 121
50. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 14 6 14 35-32 48 125
51. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 12 12 10 26-24 48 124
52. (659-1) Амур (Благовещенск) (Милованцев В.) 13 9 12 24-23 48 123
53. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 11 15 8 23-22 48 123
54. (613-1) Досуг (Симаков В.) 13 9 12 25-26 48 121
55. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 12 11 11 23-19 47 126
56. (202-3) Лавина (Клименко В.) 14 5 15 22-20 47 124
57. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 12 11 11 28-26 47 124
58. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 11 14 9 21-19 47 124
59. (096-1) УРСАлекс (Федичкин А.) 13 8 13 23-23 47 122
60. (325-1) Аитарес (Володин Г.) 11 14 9 21-21 47 122
61. (681-1) АВФ (Неверов В.) 12 11 11 28-29 47 121
62. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 13 8 13 29-31 47 120
63. (234-2) Антей (Боровков В.) 10 16 8 27-21 46 128
64. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 10 16 8 20-15 46 127
65. (190-1) Нелли (Абрамов Д.) 12 10 12 35-31 46 126
66. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 11 13 10 19-15 46 126
67. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 12 10 12 12-12 46 122
68. (077-1) Импульс (Симонов С.) 13 7 14 27-34 46 115
69. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 10 15 9 22-19 45 125
70. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 13 6 15 18-16 45 124
71. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 12 9 13 27-26 45 123
72. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 12 9 13 27-26 45 123
73. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 11 12 11 22-21 45 123
74. (234-1) Кодак (Боровков В.) 12 9 13 21-21 45 122
75. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 13 6 15 18-21 45 119
76. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 12 9 13 31-34 45 119
77. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 12 8 14 40-40 44 122
78. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 12 8 14 30-32 44 120
79. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 11 11 12 13-15 44 120
80. (227-1) Усть-Козлуха (Ездин В.) 12 8 14 26-32 44 116
81. (129-1) Аязма (Петросян А.) 9 16 9 22-19 43 125
82. (044-2) ФК МВД (Андреев С.) 8 19 7 11-10 43 123
83. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 11 10 13 28-29 43 121
84. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 10 13 11 31-32 43 121
85. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 10 13 11 32-35 43 119
86. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 10 13 11 14-18 43 118
87. (059-1) Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.) 9 15 10 22-22 42 122
88. (050-1) Газовик (Якунин Э.) 9 15 10 21-21 42 122
89. (708-1) ГазМяс (Мурзатаев Е.) 6 24 4 11-11 42 122
90. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 12 5 17 27-30 41 119
91. (206-1) ФК Вилючинск (Егоров А.) 11 8 15 29-33 41 118
92. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 8 17 9 19-24 41 117
93. (211-3) Ротор (Филимонов Д.) 11 8 15 30-38 41 110
94. (169-1) Лягушонок (Кувшинов В.) 7 19 8 21-28 40 115
95. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 8 16 10 29-38 40 113
96. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 10 9 15 31-36 39 117
97. (211-2) Калгари Флэймз (Филимонов Д.) 10 9 15 26-34 39 114
98. (211-1) Нью-Орлеан (Филимонов Д.) 10 9 15 29-38 39 113
99. (410-1) Штурм (Зелинский А.) 6 19 1 6-1 37 96
100. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 9 9 16 22-26 36 118
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
101. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 13 13 8 39-33 52 128
102. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 14 10 10 31-27 52 126
103. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 16 3 15 41-43 51 120
104. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 14 8 12 29-25 50 126
105. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 14 8 12 34-31 50 125
106. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 13 11 10 29-26 50 125
107. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 15 5 14 20-19 50 123
108. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 14 8 12 22-21 50 123
109. (387-1) Новочеркасск (Марченков С.) 12 13 9 21-15 49 128
110. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 13 10 11 13-11 49 124
111. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 12 11 11 28-27 47 123
112. (307-1) Амур НН (Ровинец Ю.В.) 12 11 11 21-20 47 123
113. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 12 11 11 31-31 47 122
114. (195-1) Чайка(В.Луки) (Алдохин К.) 11 13 10 42-37 46 127
115. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 11 13 10 26-22 46 126
116. (106-1) ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (Смирнов А.А.) 12 10 12 41-38 46 125
117. (305-1) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 11 13 10 24-23 46 123
118. (234-3) Абсолют (Боровков В.) 10 16 8 20-19 46 123
119. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 12 10 12 33-33 46 122
120. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 12 10 12 12-13 46 121
121. (111-1) Чемпион (Беляев М.) 12 10 12 22-24 46 120
122. (192-2) Кенси (Бондарь Ю.) 10 15 9 18-16 45 124
123. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 11 12 11 23-27 45 118
124. (430-1) София (Кастрикин М.) 11 11 12 19-19 44 122
125. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 9 17 8 16-16 44 122
126. (320-1) РотоР (Карпов Д.) 11 11 12 31-32 44 121
127. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 12 8 14 36-39 44 119
128. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 12 8 14 21-24 44 119
129. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 11 11 12 24-27 44 119
130. (118-1) Селезневец (Горобец А.) 11 10 13 29-27 43 124
131. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 12 7 15 32-35 43 119
132. (273-1) ЦСКА (Кузнецов Е.) 9 16 9 21-26 43 117
133. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 11 9 14 25-25 42 122
134. (226-2) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 11 9 14 25-25 42 122
135. (053-1) Корсар (Кошкин С.) 10 12 12 27-27 42 122
136. (394-1) ГИП (Гордеев И.) 10 12 12 43-44 42 121
137. (242-1) Спэро (Боголюбов А.) 9 15 10 21-23 42 120
138. (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 10 12 12 26-29 42 119
139. (027-1) Усть-Козлуха-чемпион! (Ездин Н.) 12 6 16 28-35 42 115
140. (313-1) ФК МЧС (Ровинец Д.А.) 9 14 11 19-24 41 117
141. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 9 14 11 31-37 41 116
142. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 11 8 15 65-77 41 110
143. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 10 10 14 24-25 40 121
144. (050-3) БРЕКЕКЕ (Якунин Э.) 8 16 10 22-23 40 121
145. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 10 10 14 12-15 40 119
146. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 10 10 14 31-36 40 117
147. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 11 7 16 21-27 40 116
148. (413-1) Беда (Сучков Ю.) 9 13 12 19-25 40 116
149. (468-1) Подолье (Заболотный А.) 7 18 9 12-16 39 118
150. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 8 15 11 20-25 39 117
151. (789-2) Профи (Модей А.) 3 29 2 6-4 38 124
152. (789-1) ФПК МОДЕЙ (Модей А.) 3 29 2 6-5 38 123
153. (046-1) Ямал (Коваленко Е.) 8 14 12 22-22 38 122
154. (750-1) Мегаладон (Белоглазов А.) 4 26 4 4-4 38 122
155. (564-2) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 10 8 16 43-49 38 116
156. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 9 11 14 32-38 38 116
157. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 10 8 16 28-36 38 114
158. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 10 8 16 45-59 38 108
159. (786-1) Днепр (Тищенко В.) 9 10 15 36-43 37 115
160. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 4 24 6 12-14 36 120
161. (236-1) Десик Юнайтед (Корогодов Д.) 6 18 10 25-30 36 117
162. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 9 9 16 17-25 36 114
163. (120-1) ВИГМОВ (Лаптев В.) 8 10 16 26-36 34 112
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
164. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 17 8 9 36-23 59 135
165. (085-1) Квестра (Левин С.) 12 10 12 34-32 46 124
166. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 12 10 12 30-30 46 122
167. (101-2) Евразия (Бабиков В.) 12 9 13 31-30 45 123
168. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 12 9 13 35-38 45 119
169. (122-3) Калачук (Димитренко Ф.) 13 6 15 41-46 45 117
170. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 10 14 10 28-27 44 123
171. (031-1) Зенит Спб. (Мурашкин В.) 11 11 12 48-50 44 120
172. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 12 7 15 28-25 43 125
173. (314-1) Граф Вадюан (Ровинец В.А.) 9 15 10 9-10 42 121
174. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 8 17 9 22-22 41 122
175. (101-1) Магирус (Бабиков В.) 10 11 13 15-16 41 121
176. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 9 13 12 25-31 40 116
177. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 12 3 19 35-47 39 110
178. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 8 14 12 22-25 38 119
179. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 7 17 10 24-27 38 119
180. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 8 14 12 29-37 38 114
181. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 10 8 16 37-47 38 112
182. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 9 11 14 23-36 38 109
183. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 2 31 1 3-2 37 123
184. (216-1) Некрономикон (Новиков С.) 5 22 7 9-11 37 120
185. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 7 16 11 35-39 37 118
186. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 8 13 13 15-22 37 115
187. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 9 10 15 13-21 37 114
188. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 9 10 15 20-30 37 112
189. (653-2) Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.) 11 4 19 28-40 37 110
190. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 8 12 14 19-24 36 117
191. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 5 21 8 9-14 36 117
192. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 4 24 6 17-22 36 117
193. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 8 12 14 33-39 36 116
194. (300-1) Проксима Центавра (Смирнов В.) 9 9 16 25-32 36 115
195. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 10 6 18 33-42 36 113
196. (414-1) Стройка (Чернийчук О.) 8 12 14 27-36 36 113
197. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 9 9 16 13-23 36 112
198. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 7 15 12 34-44 36 112
199. (616-2) Молот (Герасимов А.) 10 6 18 45-62 36 105
200. (244-1) Енисей (Панов А.) 4 23 7 16-18 35 120
201. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 7 14 13 36-41 35 117
202. (050-2) Петрович (Якунин Э.) 6 17 11 22-27 35 117
203. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 7 14 13 30-37 35 115
204. (493-1) Толик (Толкунов А.) 8 11 15 40-50 35 112
205. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 10 5 19 32-46 35 108
206. (708-2) Елимай (Мурзатаев Е.) 2 28 4 4-6 34 120
207. (424-1) ФК Терминал (Мартьянов Ю.) 8 10 16 30-35 34 117
208. (191-1) Мрамор (Бондарь Ю.) 8 10 16 15-20 34 117
209. (343-1) Смерч (Багаев К.) 3 24 7 7-13 33 116
210. (122-1) Факел 95-80 (Димитренко Ф.) 7 11 16 40-50 32 112
211. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 9 5 20 31-45 32 108
212. (047-1) Хогот (Степанов Ю.) 2 25 3 10-11 31 107
213. (236-2) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 6 13 15 6-15 31 113
214. (249-1) Зенит-84 (Моисеенко Ю.) 9 4 21 31-48 31 105
215. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 6 12 16 31-46 30 107
216. (360-1) Левиафан (Кондрашов А.) 5 12 9 12-14 27 89
217. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 5 12 17 26-44 27 104
218. (653-1) АнИП (Прохоров А.Н.) 5 11 18 29-46 26 105
219. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 6 2 7-4 18 40
220. (051-1) Луовус (Бухало О.) 1 9 2 3-5 12 35
221. (793-1) Чайка (Куклов А.) 3 2 7 8-10 11 35
222. (792-1) Ротор(Волгореченск) (Богатырев С.) 0 8 0 1-1 8 26
223. (791-1) Восток-2 (Потапенков И.) 0 8 0 0-0 8 26
224. (489-1) Маргарин(Челябинск) (Шкуренков К.) 1 4 3 3-8 7 21
225. (772-1) Вышний Волочек (Щеглов А.Б.) 1 1 2 1-3 4 11
Личный Кубок ФП.
1/4 финала (33,34 туры)
(399-1) ФК Роман-82 - (033-1) Космос 1:1 1:1
(197-1) Порт Вэйл - (168-1) Сормово 3:0 0:1
(248-1) Попугай - (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов 0:0 1:1
(460-1) Megion United - (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур 0:1 0:1
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ФП.
1/2 финала (31-33 туры)
(357-2) Инженер - (197-1) Порт Вэйл 2:0 0:0 1:3
(350-1) Олеся - (477-1) Зенит07 1:4 2:1 1:0