ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 19-го ТУРА
19-й тур ФП: +108 =86 -24
После 19-го тура ФП: +1469 =1278 -1455
СУПЕРЛИГА
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 11 3 5 32-21 36 74
2. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 10 6 3 18-8 36 73
3. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 10 6 3 18-8 36 73
4. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 10 6 3 18-8 36 73
5. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 10 6 3 15-7 36 71
6. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 10 5 4 12-6 35 69
7. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 10 5 4 19-14 35 68
8. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 10 5 4 19-14 35 68
9. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 10 5 4 19-14 35 68
10. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 9 7 3 9-3 34 69
11. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 11 1 7 22-17 34 68
12. (604-1) Помор (Репин А.) 11 1 7 15-12 34 66
13. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 10 3 6 26-18 33 71
14. (156-1) Милениум (Белоусов А.) 10 3 6 20-15 33 68
15. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 9 6 4 9-4 33 68
16. (564-1) Темп (Блиненков Н.) 10 3 6 22-19 33 66
17. (077-1) Импульс (Симонов С.) 10 3 6 17-15 33 65
18. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 10 2 7 28-20 32 71
19. (650-1) Алекс-2008 (Бойков А.) 10 2 7 23-17 32 69
20. (202-3) Лавина (Клименко В.) 10 2 7 16-10 32 69
21. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 10 2 7 16-12 32 67
22. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 9 5 5 21-17 32 67
23. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 10 2 7 22-20 32 65
24. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 9 4 6 16-7 31 72
25. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 8 7 4 21-14 31 70
26. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 8 7 4 14-7 31 70
27. (616-1) Наполи (Герасимов А.) 9 4 6 13-7 31 69
28. (659-1) Амур (Благовещенск) (Милованцев В.) 9 4 6 15-11 31 67
29. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 9 4 6 17-14 31 66
30. (206-1) ФК Вилючинск (Егоров А.) 9 4 6 18-16 31 65
31. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 8 6 5 24-15 30 72
32. (410-1) Штурм (Зелинский А.) 6 12 1 6-1 30 68
33. (325-1) Аитарес (Володин Г.) 7 9 3 11-7 30 67
34. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 9 3 7 24-21 30 66
35. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 8 6 5 16-13 30 66
36. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 8 6 5 10-7 30 66
37. (357-2) Инженер (Сергеев В.А) 8 6 5 8-5 30 66
38. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 7 9 3 21-18 30 66
39. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 8 6 5 15-13 30 65
40. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 9 3 7 11-11 30 63
41. (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 6 11 2 11-3 29 71
42. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 6 11 2 12-6 29 69
43. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 9 2 8 23-18 29 68
44. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 9 2 8 22-18 29 67
45. (063-1) Звезда (Галкин О.) 8 5 6 25-21 29 67
46. (190-1) Нелли (Абрамов Д.) 8 5 6 20-16 29 67
47. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 8 5 6 20-17 29 66
48. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 8 5 6 17-14 29 66
49. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 8 5 6 12-9 29 66
50. (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево (Махновецкий И.) 7 8 4 24-21 29 66
51. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 7 8 4 8-5 29 66
52. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 7 8 4 7-4 29 66
53. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 8 5 6 20-18 29 65
54. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 8 5 6 18-17 29 64
55. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 9 2 8 17-17 29 63
56. (211-1) Нью-Орлеан (Филимонов Д.) 8 5 6 22-22 29 63
57. (211-2) Калгари Флэймз (Филимонов Д.) 8 5 6 19-19 29 63
58. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 7 8 4 20-20 29 63
59. (144-1) Спартак М. (Головин Е.) 9 2 8 17-18 29 62
60. (234-2) Антей (Боровков В.) 6 10 3 17-11 28 69
61. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 7 7 5 16-11 28 68
62. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 7 7 5 22-18 28 67
63. (197-2) СуперДинамо М. (Покалов В.) 8 4 7 16-13 28 66
64. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 8 4 7 13-10 28 66
65. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 8 4 7 13-10 28 66
66. (460-1) Megion United (Базаров А.) 7 7 5 18-15 28 66
67. (197-3) Боруссия Д. (Покалов В.) 7 7 5 8-5 28 66
68. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 6 10 3 6-3 28 66
69. (059-1) Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.) 8 4 7 18-16 28 65
70. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 7 7 5 7-5 28 65
71. (169-1) Лягушонок (Кувшинов В.) 6 10 3 14-12 28 65
72. (050-1) Газовик (Якунин Э.) 8 4 7 12-11 28 64
73. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 8 4 7 10-9 28 64
74. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 8 4 7 8-7 28 64
75. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.Г.) 8 4 7 15-16 28 62
76. (613-1) Досуг (Симаков В.) 8 4 7 12-13 28 62
77. (211-3) Ротор (Филимонов Д.) 8 4 7 21-23 28 57
78. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 8 4 7 9-11 28 61
79. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 8 3 8 16-13 27 66
80. (166-1) А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.) 7 6 6 18-15 27 66
81. (234-1) Кодак (Боровков В.) 7 6 6 14-11 27 66
82. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 7 6 6 13-10 27 66
83. (129-1) Аязма (Петросян А.) 6 9 4 14-11 27 66
84. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 8 3 8 17-15 27 65
85. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 8 3 8 11-9 27 65
86. (044-2) ФК МВД (Андреев С.) 6 9 4 7-5 27 65
87. (096-1) УРСАлекс (Федичкин А.) 8 3 8 17-16 27 64
88. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 7 6 6 20-19 27 64
89. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 8 3 8 20-20 27 63
90. (708-1) ГазМяс (Мурзатаев Е.) 6 9 4 11-11 27 63
91. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 7 6 6 13-14 27 62
92. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 8 3 8 18-20 27 61
93. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 8 3 8 15-17 27 61
94. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 7 6 6 10-12 27 61
95. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 8 3 8 16-19 27 60
96. (681-1) АВФ (Неверов В.) 8 3 8 16-19 27 60
97. (227-1) Усть-Козлуха (Ездин В.) 8 3 8 16-20 27 59
98. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 8 2 9 23-19 26 67
99. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 6 8 5 13-9 26 67
100. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 7 5 7 11-9 26 65
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
101. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 6 8 5 21-19 26 65
102. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 7 5 7 20-19 26 64
103. (387-1) Новочеркасск (Марченков С.) 7 5 7 8-7 26 64
104. (192-2) Кенси (Бондарь Ю.) 6 8 5 9-8 26 64
105. (242-1) Спэро (Боголюбов А.) 6 8 5 9-8 26 64
106. (564-2) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 8 2 9 28-28 26 63
107. (394-1) ГИП (Гордеев И.) 7 5 7 27-27 26 63
108. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 7 5 7 19-19 26 63
109. (050-3) БРЕКЕКЕ (Якунин Э.) 7 5 7 13-13 26 63
110. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 7 5 7 12-12 26 63
111. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 7 5 7 7-7 26 63
112. (234-3) Абсолют (Боровков В.) 6 8 5 12-12 26 63
113. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 6 8 5 12-12 26 63
114. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 7 5 7 18-19 26 62
115. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 7 5 7 15-16 26 62
116. (111-1) Чемпион (Беляев М.) 7 5 7 11-12 26 62
117. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 6 8 5 8-9 26 62
118. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 8 2 9 19-21 26 61
119. (027-1) Усть-Козлуха-чемпион! (Ездин Н.) 8 2 9 18-22 26 59
120. (195-1) Чайка(В.Луки) (Алдохин К.) 6 7 6 22-18 25 67
121. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 7 4 8 14-12 25 65
122. (226-2) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 7 4 8 14-12 25 65
123. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 4 13 2 8-6 25 65
124. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 7 4 8 14-13 25 64
125. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 5 10 4 8-7 25 64
126. (106-1) ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (Смирнов А.А.) 7 4 8 23-23 25 63
127. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 7 4 8 22-22 25 63
128. (053-1) Корсар (Кошкин С.) 7 4 8 14-14 25 63
129. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 6 7 6 21-21 25 63
130. (305-1) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 6 7 6 13-13 25 63
131. (236-1) Десик Юнайтед (Корогодов Д.) 5 10 4 16-16 25 63
132. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 7 4 8 21-22 25 62
133. (413-1) Беда (Сучков Ю.) 6 7 6 11-12 25 62
134. (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 7 4 8 18-20 25 61
135. (320-1) РотоР (Карпов Д.) 6 7 6 17-19 25 61
136. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 7 4 8 40-44 25 59
137. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 8 1 10 22-27 25 58
138. (118-1) Селезневец (Горобец А.) 6 6 7 16-13 24 66
139. (046-1) Ямал (Коваленко Е.) 5 9 5 15-12 24 66
140. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 6 6 7 13-11 24 65
141. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 6 6 7 17-16 24 64
142. (120-1) ВИГМОВ (Лаптев В.) 6 6 7 19-19 24 63
143. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 6 6 7 6-7 24 62
144. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 7 3 9 19-21 24 61
145. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 7 3 9 13-15 24 61
146. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 7 3 9 9-11 24 61
147. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 6 6 7 15-17 24 61
148. (468-1) Подолье (Заболотный А.) 6 6 7 11-13 24 61
149. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 7 3 9 12-15 24 60
150. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 7 3 9 30-35 24 58
151. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 7 3 9 13-18 24 58
152. (273-1) ЦСКА (Кузнецов Е.) 6 6 7 13-18 24 58
153. (789-2) Профи (Модей А.) 3 14 2 6-4 23 65
154. (789-1) ФПК МОДЕЙ (Модей А.) 3 14 2 6-5 23 64
155. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 6 5 8 14-14 23 63
156. (430-1) София (Кастрикин М.) 5 8 6 11-11 23 63
157. (750-1) Мегаладон (Белоглазов А.) 4 11 4 4-4 23 63
158. (307-1) Амур НН (Ровинец Ю.В.) 5 8 6 10-11 23 62
159. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 6 5 8 6-8 23 61
160. (313-1) ФК МЧС (Ровинец Д.А.) 5 8 6 11-13 23 61
161. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 6 5 8 10-13 23 60
162. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 5 8 6 20-23 23 60
163. (786-1) Днепр (Тищенко В.) 6 5 8 19-23 23 59
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
164. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 6 5 8 10-16 23 57
165. (653-2) Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.) 7 2 10 16-23 23 56
166. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 6 4 9 19-17 22 65
167. (424-1) ФК Терминал (Мартьянов Ю.) 5 7 7 18-16 22 65
168. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 6 4 9 14-13 22 64
169. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 2 16 1 3-2 22 64
170. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 5 7 7 17-18 22 62
171. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 5 7 7 13-14 22 62
172. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 5 7 7 11-13 22 61
173. (216-1) Некрономикон (Новиков С.) 5 7 7 9-11 22 61
174. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 5 7 7 17-20 22 60
175. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 5 7 7 14-18 22 59
176. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 7 1 11 22-28 22 57
177. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 6 4 9 21-27 22 57
178. (616-2) Молот (Герасимов А.) 6 4 9 26-33 22 56
179. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 6 4 9 14-21 22 56
180. (360-1) Левиафан (Кондрашов А.) 5 6 8 12-13 21 62
181. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 6 3 10 21-23 21 61
182. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 6 3 10 17-19 21 61
183. (101-2) Евразия (Бабиков В.) 5 6 8 16-18 21 61
184. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 4 9 6 19-21 21 61
185. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 4 9 6 12-14 21 61
186. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 5 6 8 14-18 21 59
187. (050-2) Петрович (Якунин Э.) 5 6 8 13-17 21 59
188. (031-1) Зенит Спб. (Мурашкин В.) 5 6 8 25-30 21 58
189. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 5 6 8 20-25 21 58
190. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 5 6 8 17-22 21 58
191. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 5 6 8 9-14 21 58
192. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 4 9 6 18-25 21 56
193. (191-1) Мрамор (Бондарь Ю.) 5 5 9 11-12 20 62
194. (085-1) Квестра (Левин С.) 5 5 9 15-17 20 61
195. (244-1) Енисей (Панов А.) 4 8 7 16-18 20 61
196. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 5 5 9 23-26 20 60
197. (300-1) Проксима Центавра (Смирнов В.) 5 5 9 12-15 20 60
198. (236-2) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 4 8 7 4-7 20 60
199. (122-3) Калачук (Димитренко Ф.) 5 5 9 21-27 20 57
200. (708-2) Елимай (Мурзатаев Е.) 2 13 4 4-6 19 61
201. (343-1) Смерч (Багаев К.) 3 10 6 7-11 19 59
202. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 2 13 4 11-15 19 59
203. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 5 4 10 20-25 19 58
204. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 4 7 8 8-14 19 57
205. (414-1) Стройка (Чернийчук О.) 5 4 10 16-25 19 54
206. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 6 2 7-4 18 40
207. (493-1) Толик (Толкунов А.) 3 9 7 20-24 18 59
208. (314-1) Граф Вадюан (Ровинец В.А.) 3 9 7 3-7 18 59
209. (249-1) Зенит-84 (Моисеенко Ю.) 5 3 11 18-27 18 54
210. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 4 6 9 14-25 18 52
211. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 4 5 10 5-12 17 56
212. (047-1) Хогот (Степанов Ю.) 2 10 3 9-10 16 48
213. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 3 7 9 17-25 16 55
214. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 3 7 9 14-23 16 54
215. (101-1) Магирус (Бабиков В.) 2 9 8 5-10 15 58
216. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 3 6 10 4-13 15 54
217. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 3 6 10 13-23 15 53
218. (122-1) Факел 95-80 (Димитренко Ф.) 3 5 11 17-25 14 55
219. (653-1) АнИП (Прохоров А.Н.) 3 4 12 15-26 13 52
220. (051-1) Луовус (Бухало О.) 1 9 2 3-5 12 35
221. (793-1) Чайка (Куклов А.) 3 2 7 8-10 11 35
222. (792-1) Ротор(Волгореченск) (Богатырев С.) 0 8 0 1-1 8 26
223. (791-1) Восток-2 (Потапенков И.) 0 8 0 0-0 8 26
224. (489-1) Маргарин(Челябинск) (Шкуренков К.) 1 4 3 3-8 7 21
225. (772-1) Вышний Волочек (Щеглов А.Б.) 1 1 2 1-3 4 11
Личный Кубок ФП.
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ФП.
ГРУППА 1
м в н п раз о исх
1. Айхал (005-1) 19 10 5 4 16 - 6 35 +++==++=-++--==+++- 66
2. Амур (373-1) 19 10 4 5 32 -23 34 ++-++===+--+++-+=-+ 74
3. Антей (234-2) 19 9 7 3 19 -15 34 +--+==+==+++==+++=- 69
4. Алекс-2008 (650-1) 19 9 3 7 21 -17 30 =++----+=+-++-=+-++ 69
5. А-лисс-А (166-1) 19 8 4 7 21 -17 28 -+-=-+-=+-+==++--++ 63
6. Алыкаевка (038-1) 19 7 6 6 19 -15 27 =++-==+++-=----+=+= 68
7. Аитарес (325-1) 19 7 3 9 12 -16 24 ----+++-=++-++--=-= 67
8. Алания Ирбис (713-1) 19 6 4 9 12 -21 22 +-++=---=+=---+-+=- 59
9. Алания (454-1) 19 5 6 8 9 -14 21 -++==++=-+=-=-=---- 67
10. Алина-84 (312-2) 19 5 6 8 13 -16 21 +---=--==--=+++==-+ 64
11. Амур НН (307-1) 19 5 4 10 13 -20 19 ---+=------+=+==+-+ 62
12. Амкар (187-1) 19 4 6 9 9 -16 18 --+====+=-=+-----+- 61
19-й тур
Аитарес (325-1) - Алыкаевка (038-1) 2:2
Айхал (005-1) - А-лисс-А (166-1) 0:1
Алания (454-1) - Алина-84 (312-2) 0:2
Алания Ирбис (713-1) - Алекс-2008 (650-1) 0:2
Амкар (187-1) - Амур НН (307-1) 0:1
Амур (373-1) - Антей (234-2) 3:2
ГРУППА 2
м в н п раз о исх
1. Веряжа (024-1) 19 9 3 7 23 -14 30 +-+-=+=-=+-+--++++- 66
2. Арабелла (091-1) 19 8 5 6 18 -18 29 -+-+=-=++==+-+=+--+ 60
3. Дизель (202-1) 19 8 4 7 22 -17 28 ++++-+--===-+---=++ 68
4. Динамо М. (099-1) 19 7 7 5 15 -14 28 +=+===-+=-=-+++-+=- 65
5. Динамо Тб. (301-1) 19 8 4 7 19 -18 28 +=+==--++++=---+-+- 61
6. Газовик (050-1) 19 7 6 6 16 -14 27 -=-=-++-===+=+-++-+ 64
7. ГазМяс (708-1) 19 7 5 7 15 -19 26 -+-=+-+--+-=+++-=== 63
8. Антей (260-1) 19 6 8 5 16 -22 26 --=+=-++====++-+-== 57
9. БРЕКЕКЕ (050-3) 19 6 6 7 15 -14 24 +=-==+++--===+--+-- 63
10. Беда (413-1) 19 7 3 9 21 -18 24 +---=++-==+---+-+-+ 62
11. Водолей (302-1) 19 5 7 7 14 -18 22 -=+=+=--===-+-++-=- 64
12. Ариадна (136-1) 19 4 6 9 16 -24 18 -==-=--+=-=+--=--++ 61
19-й тур
Антей (260-1) - ГазМяс (708-1) 1:1
Арабелла (091-1) - Водолей (302-1) 1:0
Ариадна (136-1) - Веряжа (024-1) 1:0
Беда (413-1) - БРЕКЕКЕ (050-3) 2:0
Газовик (050-1) - Динамо М. (099-1) 1:0
Дизель (202-1) - Динамо Тб. (301-1) 2:0
ГРУППА 3
м в н п раз о исх
1. Замок (402-1) 19 12 4 3 21 - 9 40 =+++-+=++++-++=+-=+ 66
2. Искра (013-1) 19 8 6 5 21 -16 30 =-++-=++--=+=+=+=+- 72
3. Емец (170-1) 19 8 5 6 19 -16 29 -++=+---+-=++===+-+ 64
4. Звезда (063-1) 19 8 4 7 24 -24 28 -++++-+-+=-+=--==+- 67
5. Инженер (357-2) 19 7 6 6 18 -16 27 +===+=+-=+--+=+---+ 66
6. Дрыгва (202-2) 19 5 11 3 14 -12 26 ==+=+++-=+=====-=-= 64
7. Зенит07 (477-1) 19 6 7 6 16 -16 25 -+=--==+--++-===++= 66
8. Калгари Флэймз (211-2) 19 6 6 7 19 -22 24 +--++=-====--++=+-- 63
9. ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) 19 4 10 5 18 -20 22 ==---+=++=+======-- 62
10. Квестра (085-1) 19 3 10 6 14 -16 19 =--=-===-+-=+=-===+ 61
11. Зенит Спб. (031-1) 19 5 3 11 17 -28 18 +=-----+-=+----+=+- 56
12. Канадец (605-1) 19 4 4 11 15 -21 16 =---+=--=--=--+--++ 57
19-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) - Инженер (357-2) 0:1
Дрыгва (202-2) - Зенит07 (477-1) 1:1
Емец (170-1) - Зенит Спб. (031-1) 1:0
Замок (402-1) - Звезда (063-1) 2:1
Искра (013-1) - Канадец (605-1) 0:2
Калгари Флэймз (211-2) - Квестра (085-1) 1:3
ГРУППА 4
м в н п раз о исх
1. Красный Кут (501-2) 19 10 4 5 19 -10 34 --+=+=-==+++-+-++++ 65
2. Локомотив Т. (580-1) 19 10 3 6 18 -11 33 ++++++---=+++-=-+-= 69
3. Лахта (082-1) 19 8 5 6 14 -11 29 --+-=-+==++-=++=-++ 63
4. Лариса (098-1) 19 8 5 6 15 -13 29 +=++-===-+=+-+++--- 62
5. Космос (033-1) 19 7 7 5 15 -12 28 -++==+===+=--=+-++- 63
6. М.М.С. (305-1) 19 6 9 4 15 -12 27 =+-=-++=-==+===-+=+ 63
7. Левиафан (360-1) 19 6 7 6 12 -14 25 +=-=-=+-=-=++-=-=++ 62
8. Кодак (234-1) 19 7 3 9 14 -16 24 =--=+=-++---+-+++-- 66
9. ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 19 5 9 5 21 -20 24 +==-==+=++=-+=-==-- 63
10. Лиетувос Ритас (059-1) 19 6 3 10 15 -19 21 =--++--+---+=--+-+= 65
11. Крылья Советов (247-1) 19 4 8 7 15 -23 20 ==-===-++-=--+-+-== 53
12. Кузня-07 (380-1) 19 3 5 11 10 -22 14 -+=---+-+---===---= 61
19-й тур
Кодак (234-1) - Левиафан (360-1) 0:1
Космос (033-1) - Лахта (082-1) 0:1
Красный Кут (501-2) - Лариса (098-1) 2:1
Крылья Советов (247-1) - Кузня-07 (380-1) 1:1
Лиетувос Ритас (059-1) - Локомотив Т. (580-1) 1:1
ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) - М.М.С. (305-1) 1:2
ГРУППА 5
м в н п раз о исх
1. Маршал (248-2) 19 11 6 2 25 -11 39 +=+++====+++--+=+++ 73
2. Милениум (156-1) 19 10 3 6 22 -14 33 -++=++-+---+++-++== 68
3. Нью-Орлеан (211-1) 19 8 7 4 18 -14 31 -+-==-=+=+=+=+++-+= 60
4. М.П.С. (022-1) 19 8 6 5 16 -12 30 +++-+-+==+=-+--===+ 64
5. МаКС (186-1) 19 8 3 8 21 -19 27 +--+-+=--++--++=-+= 65
6. Олеся (350-1) 19 8 3 8 26 -20 27 --++=-=++-=+---++-+ 58
7. Нелли (190-1) 19 6 6 7 18 -15 24 -++==+=-=----+++-== 66
8. Милан (272-1) 19 4 9 6 17 -23 21 ++--=+=====-+-=-=-= 63
9. Новочеркасск (387-1) 19 4 8 7 12 -21 20 +==+-==-=--++==--=- 64
10. Надин (291-1) 19 5 5 9 16 -21 20 =---====++-+--+-+-- 60
11. Мегаладон (750-1) 19 3 9 7 9 -18 18 =-==--==-=+-+=-=+=- 63
12. Маргарита (116-1) 19 3 7 9 22 -34 16 ----====+-+-=+---== 53
19-й тур
М.П.С. (022-1) - Надин (291-1) 3:0
МаКС (186-1) - Милениум (156-1) 2:2
Маргарита (116-1) - Милан (272-1) 2:2
Маршал (248-2) - Мегаладон (750-1) 1:0
Нелли (190-1) - Нью-Орлеан (211-1) 1:1
Новочеркасск (387-1) - Олеся (350-1) 0:4
ГРУППА 6
м в н п раз о исх
1. Попугай (248-1) 19 8 8 3 18 - 9 32 +=+-=-==-+++===++=+ 73
2. Савинков-69 (248-3) 19 7 10 2 22 -14 31 ===++===++=+=-+-+== 73
3. Порт Вэйл (197-1) 19 8 5 6 26 -19 29 -+==+-+==+-+=+-+-+- 71
4. Орик (437-2) 19 8 4 7 24 -15 28 -+++-+=++--=--=-+=+ 68
5. Памир (713-2) 19 7 6 6 20 -20 27 =--+=+-=+===+-+-++- 61
6. Савмак (Москва) (010-1) 19 7 5 7 19 -20 26 =--=++---++=+=+-+=- 64
7. Самара-Негры (102-1) 19 5 10 4 18 -14 25 +=+-+-===-==-++==== 63
8. РотоР (320-1) 19 6 7 6 18 -23 25 ---+-+=+-==-=++===+ 61
9. Ривер Плейт (236-2) 19 7 4 8 17 -17 25 +-+++=+--+--+=-=-=- 60
10. Рена (055-1) 19 6 6 7 15 -21 24 +=----==+-+=+=-+-=+ 61
11. Прометей (501-1) 19 7 2 10 25 -32 23 -++---+++-==---+--+ 58
12. Петрович (050-2) 19 3 3 13 12 -30 12 =+---+----=--+-=--- 59
19-й тур
Орик (437-2) - Ривер Плейт (236-2) 1:0
Памир (713-2) - Рена (055-1) 0:2
Петрович (050-2) - Прометей (501-1) 1:3
Попугай (248-1) - Порт Вэйл (197-1) 2:1
РотоР (320-1) - Савмак (Москва) (010-1) 1:0
Савинков-69 (248-3) - Самара-Негры (102-1) 1:1
ГРУППА 7
м в н п раз о исх
1. Сапфир (207-1) 19 10 2 7 19 -17 32 +-++--+-+++---=++=+ 70
2. Святой крест (037-1) 19 8 6 5 20 -17 30 -+==--+=++-++-=+=+= 58
3. Союз (296-1) 19 9 3 7 18 -27 30 +=-+++=+--+-=+--++- 56
4. Сибиряк (007-1) 19 7 7 5 20 -20 28 +=++++-==-=-=-=-=++ 62
5. Танаис (148-1) 19 7 6 6 20 -14 27 -+==--===+-+=++--++ 67
6. СуперДинамо М. (197-2) 19 7 6 6 20 -16 27 ++=-+==-+---=-=+=++ 62
7. СКА-Лев (098-2) 19 8 3 8 18 -19 27 -++=-+-+=++++-----= 54
8. Северная Пальмира (397-2) 19 6 8 5 17 -10 26 -+=-++===+=+=+=-=-- 72
9. Спартач (199-1) 19 6 5 8 17 -17 23 +--==+==--+-=++-+-- 61
10. Север (018-1) 19 5 7 7 13 -20 22 ---=+-+-==-+=+=+=-= 63
11. Сормово (168-1) 19 5 4 10 16 -18 19 --+=--=+-==+-+-+--- 63
12. Смерч (343-1) 19 3 9 7 10 -13 18 +---==-==-=-=-++=== 59
19-й тур
Сапфир (207-1) - Сормово (168-1) 2:1
Святой крест (037-1) - Смерч (343-1) 1:1
Север (018-1) - СКА-Лев (098-2) 0:0
Северная Пальмира (397-2) - Сибиряк (007-1) 0:2
Союз (296-1) - СуперДинамо М. (197-2) 0:3
Спартач (199-1) - Танаис (148-1) 1:2
ГРУППА 8
м в н п раз о исх
1. Штурм (410-1) 19 11 4 4 23 -12 37 ++-+=++=-+=+++=-+-+ 68
2. ФК Роман-82 (399-1) 19 10 6 3 24 -12 36 +++==+++=+=+=--=-++ 71
3. ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 19 9 6 4 19 -13 33 +-=+==--=+=+=-+++++ 66
4. ФК Вилючинск (206-1) 19 7 7 5 24 -21 28 -=++=-+++=+-+=-==-= 65
5. ФК Терминал (424-1) 19 6 8 5 20 -18 26 ==+-=+=-+-=+-==+=+- 65
6. Ястреб (651-1) 19 5 8 6 21 -21 23 +--===-+--=++====-+ 63
7. Шелонь (024-3) 19 6 4 9 16 -18 22 +---+=+-+--+==-=+-- 65
8. ЦДКА (334-1) 19 4 10 5 10 -12 22 -===-=-====-+++==+- 58
9. ФК Кельн (061-1) 19 5 6 8 20 -27 21 --+-=-=++==--=+=+-- 58
10. Фламинго (651-2) 19 4 8 7 17 -22 20 =+-=+=---==-=-==-++ 62
11. ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 19 5 4 10 16 -25 19 -++=--+---=--+-=-+= 57
12. Толик (493-1) 19 3 7 9 13 -22 16 -=-===-+=+=--=+---- 59
19-й тур
Толик (493-1) - Фламинго (651-2) 1:3
ФК Вилючинск (206-1) - ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 1:1
ФК Кельн (061-1) - ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 0:1
ФК Роман-82 (399-1) - ФК Терминал (424-1) 2:1
ЦДКА (334-1) - Штурм (410-1) 0:1
Шелонь (024-3) - Ястреб (651-1) 1:2