ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 13-го ТУРА
13-й тур ФП: +5 =50 -163
После 13-го тура ФП: +981 =852 -1061
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 8 2 3 23-15 26 49
2. (410-1) Штурм (Зелинский А.) 6 6 1 6-1 24 46
3. (206-1) ФК Вилючинск (Егоров А.) 7 3 3 15-11 24 45
4. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 7 2 4 22-13 23 50
5. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 7 2 4 12-4 23 49
6. (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 6 5 2 11-3 23 49
7. (202-3) Лавина (Клименко В.) 7 2 4 12-6 23 47
8. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 7 2 4 17-12 23 46
9. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 6 5 2 15-10 23 46
10. (325-1) Аитарес (Володин Г.) 6 5 2 10-5 23 46
11. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 6 5 2 11-7 23 45
12. (564-1) Темп (Блиненков Н.) 7 2 4 13-10 23 44
13. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 7 2 4 14-12 23 43
14. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 7 2 4 14-12 23 43
15. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 7 2 4 14-12 23 43
16. (077-1) Импульс (Симонов С.) 7 2 4 12-10 23 43
17. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.Г.) 7 2 4 13-12 23 42
18. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 5 7 1 11-4 22 48
19. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 6 4 3 15-9 22 47
20. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 7 1 5 15-11 22 45
21. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 6 4 3 14-11 22 44
22. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 6 4 3 12-9 22 44
23. (357-2) Инженер (Сергеев В.А) 6 4 3 6-3 22 44
24. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 7 1 5 10-8 22 43
25. (604-1) Помор (Репин А.) 7 1 5 11-10 22 42
26. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 6 4 3 9-8 22 42
27. (063-1) Звезда (Галкин О.) 6 3 4 19-14 21 46
28. (616-1) Наполи (Герасимов А.) 6 3 4 10-5 21 46
29. (169-1) Лягушонок (Кувшинов В.) 5 6 2 12-7 21 46
30. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 5 6 2 9-4 21 46
31. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 6 3 4 15-12 21 44
32. (129-1) Аязма (Петросян А.) 6 3 4 14-11 21 44
33. (156-1) Милениум (Белоусов А.) 6 3 4 13-10 21 44
34. (059-1) Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.) 6 3 4 12-9 21 44
35. (387-1) Новочеркасск (Марченков С.) 6 3 4 7-4 21 44
36. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 5 6 2 6-3 21 44
37. (242-1) Спэро (Боголюбов А.) 5 6 2 6-3 21 44
38. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 5 6 2 5-2 21 44
39. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 6 3 4 8-6 21 43
40. (708-1) ГазМяс (Мурзатаев Е.) 6 3 4 11-11 21 41
41. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 5 5 3 12-7 20 46
42. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 5 5 3 12-7 20 46
43. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 5 5 3 12-7 20 46
44. (650-1) Алекс-2008 (Бойков А.) 6 2 5 14-10 20 45
45. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 6 2 5 17-14 20 44
46. (460-1) Megion United (Базаров А.) 5 5 3 12-9 20 44
47. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 6 2 5 12-10 20 43
48. (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево (Махновецкий И.) 5 5 3 20-18 20 43
49. (044-2) ФК МВД (Андреев С.) 5 5 3 6-4 20 43
50. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 6 2 5 16-15 20 42
51. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 6 2 5 14-13 20 42
52. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 6 2 5 13-12 20 42
53. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 6 2 5 12-12 20 41
54. (046-1) Ямал (Коваленко Е.) 5 4 4 14-10 19 45
55. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 5 4 4 11-7 19 45
56. (096-1) УРСАлекс (Федичкин А.) 6 1 6 14-11 19 44
57. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 6 1 6 15-13 19 43
58. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 6 1 6 14-12 19 43
59. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 5 4 4 17-15 19 43
60. (053-1) Корсар (Кошкин С.) 5 4 4 10-8 19 43
61. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 5 4 4 8-6 19 43
62. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 4 7 2 8-6 19 43
63. (564-2) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 6 1 6 21-20 19 42
64. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 6 1 6 16-15 19 42
65. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 6 1 6 14-13 19 42
66. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 5 4 4 17-16 19 42
67. (192-2) Кенси (Бондарь Ю.) 5 4 4 7-6 19 42
68. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 6 1 6 16-17 19 40
69. (050-1) Газовик (Якунин Э.) 6 1 6 7-8 19 40
70. (227-1) Усть-Козлуха (Ездин В.) 6 1 6 10-14 19 37
71. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 4 6 3 10-6 18 45
72. (190-1) Нелли (Абрамов Д.) 5 3 5 13-10 18 44
73. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 5 3 5 11-8 18 44
74. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 4 6 3 12-9 18 44
75. (234-2) Антей (Боровков В.) 4 6 3 12-9 18 44
76. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 4 6 2 7-4 18 40
77. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 5 3 5 13-11 18 43
78. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 5 3 5 11-9 18 43
79. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 5 3 5 10-8 18 43
80. (236-1) Десик Юнайтед (Корогодов Д.) 4 6 3 10-8 18 43
81. (234-3) Абсолют (Боровков В.) 4 6 3 7-5 18 43
82. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 5 3 5 14-13 18 42
83. (197-3) Боруссия Д. (Покалов В.) 4 6 3 4-3 18 42
84. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 4 6 3 4-3 18 42
85. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 5 3 5 13-13 18 41
86. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 5 3 5 8-8 18 41
87. (226-2) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 5 3 5 8-8 18 41
88. (659-1) Амур (Благовещенск) (Милованцев В.) 5 3 5 7-7 18 41
89. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 5 3 5 6-6 18 41
90. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 5 3 5 5-5 18 41
91. (515-1) Бухта Инал (Андреев А.) 4 6 3 10-10 18 41
92. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 5 3 5 13-14 18 40
93. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 5 3 5 12-13 18 40
94. (681-1) АВФ (Неверов В.) 5 3 5 12-13 18 40
95. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 5 3 5 6-7 18 40
96. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 5 3 5 11-13 18 39
97. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 5 3 5 10-12 18 39
98. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 4 6 3 14-16 18 39
99. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 5 3 5 26-29 18 38
100. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 5 3 5 5-8 18 38
101. (027-1) Усть-Козлуха-чемпион! (Ездин Н.) 6 0 7 12-16 18 37
102. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 5 2 6 9-6 17 44
103. (106-1) ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (Смирнов А.А.) 5 2 6 17-15 17 43
104. (789-2) Профи (Модей А.) 3 8 2 6-4 17 43
105. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 5 2 6 8-7 17 42
106. (195-1) Чайка(В.Луки) (Алдохин К.) 4 5 4 12-11 17 42
107. (300-1) Проксима Центавра (Смирнов В.) 4 5 4 10-9 17 42
108. (430-1) София (Кастрикин М.) 4 5 4 9-8 17 42
109. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 4 5 4 7-6 17 42
110. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 4 5 4 5-4 17 42
111. (313-1) ФК МЧС (Ровинец Д.А.) 3 8 2 9-8 17 42
112. (789-1) ФПК МОДЕЙ (Модей А.) 3 8 2 6-5 17 42
113. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 3 8 2 3-2 17 42
114. (197-2) СуперДинамо М. (Покалов В.) 5 2 6 10-10 17 41
115. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 5 2 6 8-8 17 41
116. (305-1) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 4 5 4 9-9 17 41
117. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 4 5 4 9-9 17 41
118. (236-2) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 4 5 4 4-4 17 41
119. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 4 5 4 4-4 17 41
120. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 5 2 6 13-14 17 40
121. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 5 2 6 12-13 17 40
122. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 5 2 6 8-9 17 40
123. (136-1) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 5 2 6 12-14 17 39
124. (653-2) Мустаг (Прохоров А.Н.) 5 2 6 12-14 17 39
125. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 5 2 6 11-13 17 39
126. (050-3) БРЕКЕКЕ (Якунин Э.) 5 2 6 8-10 17 39
127. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 5 2 6 7-9 17 39
128. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 5 2 6 11-14 17 38
129. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 4 5 4 14-17 17 38
130. (144-1) Спартак М. (Головин Е.) 5 2 6 11-15 17 37
131. (786-1) Днепр (Тищенко В.) 5 2 6 11-15 17 37
132. (118-1) Селезневец (Горобец А.) 4 4 5 10-8 16 43
133. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 4 4 5 14-13 16 42
134. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 4 4 5 11-10 16 42
135. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 4 4 5 11-10 16 42
136. (234-1) Кодак (Боровков В.) 4 4 5 9-8 16 42
137. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 2 10 1 3-2 16 42
138. (166-1) А-лисс-А (Грицанюк А.) 4 4 5 11-11 16 41
139. (101-2) Евразия (Бабиков В.) 4 4 5 11-11 16 41
140. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 4 4 5 10-10 16 41
141. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 4 4 5 8-8 16 41
142. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 4 4 5 7-7 16 41
143. (750-1) Мегаладон (Белоглазов А.) 3 7 3 3-3 16 41
144. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 5 1 7 9-10 16 40
145. (394-1) ГИП (Гордеев И.) 4 4 5 17-18 16 40
146. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 4 4 5 14-15 16 40
147. (211-1) Нью-Орлеан (Филимонов Д.) 4 4 5 14-16 16 39
148. (468-1) Подолье (Заболотный А.) 4 4 5 8-10 16 39
149. (111-1) Чемпион (Беляев М.) 4 4 5 6-8 16 39
150. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 4 4 5 8-11 16 38
151. (273-1) ЦСКА (Кузнецов Е.) 4 4 5 8-11 16 38
152. (501-1) Прометей (Бирюков Д.) 5 1 7 19-23 16 37
153. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 5 1 7 11-15 16 37
154. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 5 1 7 8-12 16 37
155. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 5 1 7 9-15 16 35
156. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 4 3 6 14-15 15 40
157. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 3 6 4 7-8 15 40
158. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 3 6 4 3-4 15 40
159. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 4 3 6 8-10 15 39
160. (216-1) Некрономикон (Новиков С.) 4 3 6 7-9 15 39
161. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 4 3 6 14-18 15 37
162. (211-2) Калгари Флэймз (Филимонов Д.) 4 3 6 11-15 15 37
163. (211-3) Ротор (Филимонов Д.) 4 3 6 11-15 15 33
164. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 4 3 6 7-11 15 37
165. (613-1) Досуг (Симаков В.) 4 3 6 7-11 15 37
166. (414-1) Стройка (Чернийчук О.) 4 3 6 10-16 15 35
167. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 4 2 7 13-13 14 41
168. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 4 2 7 10-10 14 41
169. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 3 5 5 14-15 14 40
170. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 2 8 3 3-4 14 40
171. (493-1) Толик (Толкунов А.) 3 5 5 14-16 14 39
172. (307-1) Амур НН (Ровинец Ю.В.) 3 5 5 8-10 14 39
173. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 3 5 5 3-5 14 39
174. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 3 5 5 3-5 14 39
175. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 4 2 7 15-18 14 38
176. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 4 2 7 9-12 14 38
177. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 4 2 7 6-9 14 38
178. (031-1) Зенит Спб. (Мурашкин В.) 3 5 5 18-21 14 38
179. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 3 5 5 10-13 14 38
180. (413-1) Беда (Сучков Ю.) 3 5 5 5-8 14 38
181. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 2 8 3 2-5 14 38
182. (424-1) ФК Терминал (Мартьянов Ю.) 3 4 6 12-12 13 41
183. (191-1) Мрамор (Бондарь Ю.) 3 4 6 8-8 13 41
184. (101-1) Магирус (Бабиков В.) 2 7 4 4-5 13 40
185. (085-1) Квестра (Левин С.) 3 4 6 8-10 13 39
186. (120-1) ВИГМОВ (Лаптев В.) 3 4 6 8-10 13 39
187. (360-1) Левиафан (Кондрашов А.) 3 4 6 7-9 13 39
188. (708-2) Елимай (Мурзатаев Е.) 2 7 4 4-6 13 39
189. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 3 4 6 11-14 13 38
190. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 3 4 6 4-7 13 38
191. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 3 4 6 3-6 13 38
192. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 2 7 4 14-17 13 38
193. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 3 4 6 11-15 13 37
194. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 2 7 4 11-15 13 37
195. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 4 1 8 14-19 13 36
196. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 3 4 6 4-9 13 36
197. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 3 4 6 4-9 13 36
198. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 3 4 6 6-12 13 35
199. (616-2) Молот (Герасимов А.) 3 4 6 13-20 13 34
200. (051-1) Луовус (Бухало О.) 1 9 2 3-5 12 35
201. (244-1) Енисей (Панов А.) 3 3 7 12-15 12 38
202. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 2 6 5 6-9 12 38
203. (314-1) Граф Вадюан (Ровинец В.А.) 2 6 5 2-5 12 38
204. (320-1) РотоР (Карпов Д.) 2 6 5 10-14 12 37
205. (249-1) Зенит-84 (Моисеенко Ю.) 3 3 7 11-16 12 36
206. (122-3) Калачук (Димитренко Ф.) 3 3 7 13-19 12 35
207. (050-2) Петрович (Якунин Э.) 3 3 7 8-14 12 35
208. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 3 3 7 5-11 12 35
209. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 3 3 7 5-11 12 35
210. (793-1) Чайка (Куклов А.) 3 2 7 8-10 11 35
211. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 3 2 8 13-18 11 36
212. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 2 5 6 9-14 11 36
213. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 3 2 8 8-19 11 30
214. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 2 4 7 3-9 10 35
215. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 2 4 7 11-18 10 34
216. (653-1) АнИП (Прохоров А.Н.) 2 4 7 9-16 10 34
217. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 1 6 6 8-13 9 36
218. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 2 3 8 7-16 9 32
219. (792-1) Ротор(Волгореченск) (Богатырев С.) 0 8 0 1-1 8 26
220. (791-1) Восток-2 (Потапенков И.) 0 8 0 0-0 8 26
221. (047-1) Хогот (Степанов Ю.) 0 8 1 0-2 8 25
222. (343-1) Смерч (Багаев К.) 0 8 5 3-9 8 35
223. (122-1) Факел 95-80 (Димитренко Ф.) 2 2 9 7-15 8 33
224. (489-1) Маргарин(Челябинск) (Шкуренков К.) 1 4 3 3-8 7 21
225. (772-1) Вышний Волочек (Щеглов А.Б.) 1 1 2 1-3 4 11
Личный Кубок ФП.
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ФП.
ГРУППА 1
м в н п раз о исх
1. Амур (373-1) 13 7 3 3 22 -15 24 ++-++===+--++ 49
2. Айхал (005-1) 13 7 3 3 12 - 5 24 +++==++=-++-- 44
3. Антей (234-2) 13 6 5 2 12 -10 23 +--+==+==+++= 44
4. Алекс-2008 (650-1) 13 6 2 5 13 -12 20 =++----+=+-++ 45
5. Алания (454-1) 13 5 5 3 9 - 8 20 -++==++=-+=-= 45
6. Аитарес (325-1) 13 6 1 6 8 - 8 19 ----+++-=++-+ 46
7. Алыкаевка (038-1) 13 5 4 4 11 - 9 19 =++-==+++-=-- 42
8. А-лисс-А (166-1) 13 4 4 5 13 -13 16 -+-=-+-=+-+== 41
9. Амкар (187-1) 13 3 6 4 7 - 8 15 --+====+=-=+- 41
10. Алания Ирбис (713-1) 13 4 3 6 9 -14 15 +-++=---=+=-- 39
11. Алина-84 (312-2) 13 2 4 7 8 -14 10 +---=--==--=+ 40
12. Амур НН (307-1) 13 2 2 9 7 -15 8 ---+=------+= 39
13-й тур
Аитарес (325-1) - Айхал (005-1) 1:0
Алания (454-1) - Амур НН (307-1) 0:0
Алания Ирбис (713-1) - Амур (373-1) 1:3
Алекс-2008 (650-1) - Амкар (187-1) 1:0
Алина-84 (312-2) - Алыкаевка (038-1) 1:0
А-лисс-А (166-1) - Антей (234-2) 0:0
ГРУППА 2
м в н п раз о исх
1. Динамо Тб. (301-1) 13 6 4 3 14 -10 22 +=+==--++++=- 40
2. Дизель (202-1) 13 6 3 4 15 - 9 21 ++++-+--===-+ 45
3. Арабелла (091-1) 13 5 4 4 12 -12 19 -+-+=-=++==+- 44
4. Динамо М. (099-1) 13 4 6 3 11 -11 18 +=+===-+=-=-+ 44
5. Веряжа (024-1) 13 5 3 5 14 - 9 18 +-+-=+=-=+-+- 43
6. БРЕКЕКЕ (050-3) 13 4 6 3 9 - 8 18 +=-==+++--=== 39
7. Антей (260-1) 13 4 6 3 10 -13 18 --=+=-++====+ 38
8. ГазМяс (708-1) 13 5 2 6 10 -15 17 -+-=+-+--+-=+ 41
9. Водолей (302-1) 13 3 6 4 8 -12 15 -=+=+=--===-+ 41
10. Газовик (050-1) 13 3 6 4 8 - 7 15 -=-=-++-===+= 40
11. Беда (413-1) 13 4 3 6 12 -11 15 +---=++-==+-- 38
12. Ариадна (136-1) 13 2 5 6 9 -15 11 -==-=--+=-=+- 39
13-й тур
Антей (260-1) - Арабелла (091-1) 1:0
Ариадна (136-1) - Динамо М. (099-1) 0:1
Беда (413-1) - Дизель (202-1) 0:1
БРЕКЕКЕ (050-3) - Газовик (050-1) 0:0
Веряжа (024-1) - ГазМяс (708-1) 0:1
Водолей (302-1) - Динамо Тб. (301-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 3
м в н п раз о исх
1. Замок (402-1) 13 9 2 2 12 - 3 29 =+++-+=++++-+ 42
2. Звезда (063-1) 13 7 2 4 18 -14 23 -++++-+-+=-+= 46
3. Дрыгва (202-2) 13 5 7 1 10 - 5 22 ==+=+++-=+=== 44
4. Инженер (357-2) 13 5 5 3 12 - 9 20 +===+=+-=+--+ 44
5. Емец (170-1) 13 6 2 5 13 -11 20 -++=+---+-=++ 41
6. Искра (013-1) 13 5 4 4 13 -11 19 =-++-=++--=+= 47
7. ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) 13 4 6 3 12 -11 18 ==---+=++=+== 38
8. Зенит07 (477-1) 13 4 3 6 9 -12 15 -+=--==+--++- 42
9. Калгари Флэймз (211-2) 13 3 5 5 10 -14 14 +--++=-====-- 37
10. Квестра (085-1) 13 2 6 5 7 -10 12 =--=-===-+-=+ 39
11. Зенит Спб. (031-1) 13 3 2 8 10 -18 11 +=-----+-=+-- 38
12. Канадец (605-1) 13 1 4 8 7 -15 7 =---+=--=--=- 35
13-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно (044-1) - Дрыгва (202-2) 1:1
Емец (170-1) - Канадец (605-1) 1:0
Замок (402-1) - Калгари Флэймз (211-2) 1:0
Звезда (063-1) - Искра (013-1) 0:0
Зенит Спб. (031-1) - Инженер (357-2) 0:1
Зенит07 (477-1) - Квестра (085-1) 0:1
ГРУППА 4
м в н п раз о исх
1. Локомотив Т. (580-1) 13 9 1 3 15 - 5 28 ++++++---=+++ 48
2. ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 13 5 6 2 16 -12 21 +==-==+=++=-+ 43
3. Лариса (098-1) 13 5 5 3 9 - 7 20 +=++-===-+=+- 42
4. Красный Кут (501-2) 13 5 4 4 11 - 8 19 --+=+=-==+++- 41
5. Космос (033-1) 13 4 6 3 10 - 9 18 -++==+===+=-- 44
6. М.М.С. (305-1) 13 4 6 3 10 - 8 18 =+-=-++=-==+= 41
7. Левиафан (360-1) 13 4 5 4 8 -10 17 +=-=-=+-=-=++ 39
8. Лахта (082-1) 13 4 4 5 9 - 9 16 --+-=-+==++-= 38
9. Кодак (234-1) 13 4 3 6 9 -11 15 =--=+=-++---+ 42
10. Лиетувос Ритас (059-1) 13 4 2 7 9 -12 14 =--++--+---+= 44
11. Крылья Советов (247-1) 13 2 6 5 10 -17 12 ==-===-++-=-- 36
12. Кузня-07 (380-1) 13 3 2 8 6 -14 11 -+=---+-+---= 40
13-й тур
Кодак (234-1) - Космос (033-1) 2:0
Красный Кут (501-2) - Локомотив Т. (580-1) 0:1
Крылья Советов (247-1) - ЛОКОМОТИВ НН. (106-1) 0:1
Кузня-07 (380-1) - Лиетувос Ритас (059-1) 1:1
Лариса (098-1) - Левиафан (360-1) 0:1
Лахта (082-1) - М.М.С. (305-1) 1:1
ГРУППА 5
м в н п раз о исх
1. Маршал (248-2) 13 7 5 1 16 - 8 26 +=+++====+++- 46
2. М.П.С. (022-1) 13 7 3 3 13 - 9 24 +++-+-+==+=-+ 41
3. Милениум (156-1) 13 7 1 5 14 - 9 22 -++=++-+---++ 44
4. Милан (272-1) 13 4 6 3 12 -13 18 ++--=+=====-+ 43
5. Олеся (350-1) 13 5 3 5 17 -11 18 --++=-=++-=+- 40
6. Нью-Орлеан (211-1) 13 4 6 3 10 -10 18 -+-==-=+=+=+= 39
7. Новочеркасск (387-1) 13 4 5 4 11 -12 17 +==+-==-=--++ 44
8. МаКС (186-1) 13 5 1 7 11 -14 16 +--+-+=--++-- 40
9. Надин (291-1) 13 3 5 5 10 -12 14 =---====++-+- 42
10. Нелли (190-1) 13 3 4 6 10 -11 13 -++==+=-=---- 44
11. Мегаладон (750-1) 13 2 6 5 7 -14 12 =-==--==-=+-+ 41
12. Маргарита (116-1) 13 2 5 6 15 -23 11 ----====+-+-= 36
13-й тур
М.П.С. (022-1) - МаКС (186-1) 1:0
Маргарита (116-1) - Нью-Орлеан (211-1) 2:2
Маршал (248-2) - Новочеркасск (387-1) 0:2
Мегаладон (750-1) - Нелли (190-1) 1:0
Милан (272-1) - Надин (291-1) 1:0
Милениум (156-1) - Олеся (350-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 6
м в н п раз о исх
1. Савинков-69 (248-3) 13 5 8 0 13 - 7 23 ===++===++=+= 46
2. Ривер Плейт (236-2) 13 7 1 5 15 -10 22 +-+++=+--+--+ 41
3. Порт Вэйл (197-1) 13 5 5 3 17 -11 20 -+==+-+==+-+= 46
4. Попугай (248-1) 13 5 5 3 12 - 6 20 +=+-=-==-+++= 46
5. Орик (437-2) 13 6 2 5 14 - 7 20 -+++-+=++--=- 43
6. Савмак (Москва) (010-1) 13 5 3 5 12 -13 18 =--=++---++=+ 42
7. Памир (713-2) 13 4 6 3 12 -12 18 =--+=+-=+===+ 38
8. Прометей (501-1) 13 5 2 6 15 -17 17 -++---+++-==- 37
9. Рена (055-1) 13 4 4 5 7 -12 16 +=----==+-+=+ 37
10. Самара-Негры (102-1) 13 3 6 4 11 -11 15 +=+-+-===-==- 39
11. РотоР (320-1) 13 3 4 6 10 -19 13 ---+-+=+-==-= 37
12. Петрович (050-2) 13 2 2 9 7 -20 8 =+---+----=-- 35
13-й тур
Орик (437-2) - Памир (713-2) 0:1
Петрович (050-2) - Савмак (Москва) (010-1) 0:1
Попугай (248-1) - Савинков-69 (248-3) 0:0
Порт Вэйл (197-1) - РотоР (320-1) 0:0
Прометей (501-1) - Ривер Плейт (236-2) 0:2
Рена (055-1) - Самара-Негры (102-1) 1:0
ГРУППА 7
м в н п раз о исх
1. СКА-Лев (098-2) 13 8 2 3 16 - 9 26 -++=-+-+=++++ 42
2. Северная Пальмира (397-2) 13 5 6 2 13 - 4 21 -+=-++===+=+= 49
3. Сапфир (207-1) 13 7 0 6 11 -12 21 +-++--+-+++-- 42
4. Союз (296-1) 13 6 3 4 13 -15 21 +=-+++=+--+-= 40
5. Святой крест (037-1) 13 6 3 4 12 -10 21 -+==--+=++-++ 37
6. Сибиряк (007-1) 13 5 5 3 11 -11 20 +=++++-==-=-= 38
7. СуперДинамо М. (197-2) 13 4 4 5 10 - 9 16 ++=-+==-+---= 41
8. Танаис (148-1) 13 3 6 4 11 - 9 15 -+==--===+-+= 43
9. Спартач (199-1) 13 3 5 5 9 -10 14 +--==+==--+-= 38
10. Север (018-1) 13 3 4 6 6 -14 13 ---=+-+-==-+= 40
11. Сормово (168-1) 13 3 4 6 8 -11 13 --+=--=+-==+- 39
12. Смерч (343-1) 13 1 6 6 4 -10 9 +---==-==-=-= 35
13-й тур
Сапфир (207-1) - Святой крест (037-1) 0:1
Север (018-1) - СуперДинамо М. (197-2) 0:0
Северная Пальмира (397-2) - Спартач (199-1) 0:0
Сибиряк (007-1) - Союз (296-1) 0:0
СКА-Лев (098-2) - Сормово (168-1) 1:0
Смерч (343-1) - Танаис (148-1) 0:0
ГРУППА 8
м в н п раз о исх
1. ФК Роман-82 (399-1) 13 8 5 0 19 - 4 29 +++==+++=+=+= 50
2. Штурм (410-1) 13 8 3 2 16 - 8 27 ++-+=++=-+=++ 46
3. ФК Вилючинск (206-1) 13 7 3 3 19 -12 24 -=++=-+++=+-+ 45
4. ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) 13 4 6 3 11 -10 18 +-=+==--=+=+= 41
5. ФК Терминал (424-1) 13 4 5 4 12 -13 17 ==+-=+=-+-=+- 41
6. Шелонь (024-3) 13 5 2 6 10 -12 17 +---+=+-+--+= 40
7. Ястреб (651-1) 13 4 4 5 15 -15 16 +--===-+--=++ 40
8. ФК Кельн (061-1) 13 3 4 6 13 -20 13 --+-=-=++==-- 37
9. Фламинго (651-2) 13 2 6 5 12 -15 12 =+-=+=---==-= 40
10. Толик (493-1) 13 2 6 5 8 -13 12 -=-===-+=+=-- 39
11. ФК Ю.Гаврилов (217-1) 13 3 2 8 8 -17 11 -++=--+---=-- 38
12. ЦДКА (334-1) 13 1 8 4 5 - 9 11 -===-=-====-+ 35
13-й тур
Толик (493-1) - ФК Вилючинск (206-1) 0:1
ФК Кельн (061-1) - Штурм (410-1) 0:2
ФК Роман-82 (399-1) - Шелонь (024-3) 0:0
ФК Терминал (424-1) - ЦДКА (334-1) 0:1
ФК Ф.Черенков (262-1) - Фламинго (651-2) 1:1