ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 6-го ТУРА
1. Халидов В. Святой крест 123
2. Фролов А. Восток 123
3. Фролов А. Москвич 123
4. Фролов А. Динамит 123
5. Малышев П. Гранит 123
6. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 123
7. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 122
8. Скурлатов Н. Визит 121
9. Покалов В. СуперДинамо М. 121
10. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 121
11. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 121
12. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 121
13. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 121
14. Бужор В. ПСИ 121
15. Бужор В. Беда 121
16. Бужор В. АСАБ 121
17. Бужор В. Клад 121
18. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 121
19. Майков А. ЦДКА 120
20. Бабиков В. Старатель 120
21. Малышев П. Флагман 120
22. Пузырев В. Космос 120
23. Алексеев С. Сапфир 120
24. Кожевников А. ДЮСШ-9 120
25. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 120
26. Горюшин В. Ульянка 120
27. Зелинский А. Штурм 120
28. Толкунов А. Толик 119
29. Майков А. Эспаньол 119
30. Покалов В. Луккезе 119
31. Покалов В. Тенерифе 119
32. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 119
33. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 119
34. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 119
35. Неверов В. ОТО 119
36. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 119
37. Котов В. ЦСКА 119
38. Гуськов А. Анкор 118
39. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 118
40. Шпилько В. Остров 118
41. Шпилько В. Алиса 118
42. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 118
43. Милованцев В. Амур-99 118
44. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-07 118
45. Попов В.В. Колыма 118
46. Ходунов А. ФК Смоленск 118
47. Толкунов А. Распадская 117
48. Беляев И. Форвард 117
49. Беляев И. Чемпион 117
50. Беляев И. НИИГТА 117
51. Беляев И. Эверест 117
52. Белаушкин В. Эльдорадо 117
53. Шабуров В. Ермак 117
54. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 117
55. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 117
56. Мурашкин В. Зенит 117
57. Кузнецов К. Лавра 117
58. Кузнецов К. Загорск 117
59. Моргачев А. Ростов 117
60. Строганов Д. Южный Урал 117
61. Строганов Д. Геша 117
62. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 117
63. Голубцев С. ГоСт 117
64. Заболотный А. Подолье 117
65. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 117
66. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 117
67. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 116
68. Кожевников И. ИОРА-97 116
69. Назукин Д. Мега 116
70. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 116
71. Дерябин Ю. Анда 116
72. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 116
73. Зайцев Р. ФК Роман-82 116
74. Засеков А. Интер 116
75. Неверов В. Батигол 116
76. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 116
77. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 116
78. Симонов С. Импульс 116
79. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 116
80. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 116
81. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 116
82. Михайлин А. ФК Сталь 116
83. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 115
84. Юрханов А. Селигер 115
85. Юрханов А. Рена 115
86. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 115
87. Репин А. Помор 115
88. Репин А. Норг 115
89. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 115
90. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 115
91. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 115
92. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 115
93. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 115
94. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 115
95. Мананников В. Танаис 115
96. Мананников В. МВВ-1969 115
97. Бондарь Ю. Швепс 115
98. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 115
99. Тертышный С. Иртыш 115
100. Телегин А. Сахалин 115
101. Огай В. Тайгер 115
102. Грицанюк А. Уралсиб 114
103. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 114
104. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 114
105. Баланков С. Веряжа 114
106. Хамицаев Х. Алания 114
107. Моргачев А. Вега 114
108. Соловьев В. Слава 114
109. Неверов В. Кольчугино 114
110. Неверов В. БИЯ 114
111. Карпов А. Старт 114
112. Ткачев А. Дельфин 114
113. Ткачев А. ФК Таймыр 114
114. Никифоров О. Евпатория 114
115. Никифоров О. Тайга 114
116. Никифоров О. Эталон 114
117. Никифоров О. Тайна 114
118. Никифоров О. Сибириада 114
119. Широков А. МЮ 113
120. Широков А. Лаваль 113
121. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 113
122. Прохоров А. АнИП 113
123. Харитонов А. Викинги 113
124. Калугин В. Динамо-Киев 113
125. Калугин В. Барселона 113
126. Калугин В. Сампдория 113
127. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 113
128. Колганов В. Лето 113
129. Караванский П. Ланцет 112
130. Горюнович В. Искра 112
131. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 112
132. Серебрянников А.Скала 112
133. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 112
134. Кадочников С. Емец 112
135. Гут М. ФК Братск 112
136. Бурцев С.А Антей 112
137. Потар И. Кижуч 112
138. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 111
139. Шабуров В. Пикет 111
140. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 111
141. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 111
142. Парфирьев В. Навигатор 111
143. Гут М. ФК Нальчик 111
144. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 111
145. Чернега А. Приморье 111
146. Чернега А. Находка 111
147. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 111
148. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 111
149. Зелинский А. Локомотив-23 111
150. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 110
151. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 110
152. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 110
153. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 109
154. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 109
155. Фисанов А. Пенальти 109
156. Димитренко Ф. Факел-99 109
157. Андреев А. Урал-Керамик 109
158. Лебедев А. Лестер 109
159. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 108
160. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 108
161. Ванеев А. ФК Црвена Звезда108
162. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 108
163. Ездин Н. Ювентус 108
164. Алмазов А. Аванта 107
165. Демин А. Океан-Находка 107
166. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 107
167. Демин Г. Капелла 107
168. Галкин О. ФК Звезда 107
169. Остряков В. Медвежий Ворс 107
170. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 107
171. Петросян А. Надежда 106
172. Куров О. ФК Тверь 106
173. Куров О. Пролетарка 106
174. Сухарев С. Энегромаш 106
175. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 106
176. Прохоров А. Хладко 105
177. Белов Д. Дискавери 105
178. Белов Д. Фиеста 105
179. Белов Д. Скандинавия 105
180. Белов Д. Нарва 105
181. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 105
182. Зеленин О. Победа 105
183. Данилин А. Ладья 105
184. Алдохин К. Экспресс (Великие Луки)105
185. Бернотас А. Балтика 105
186. Шуклин В. Ленинград 104
187. Белов Д. Кола 104
188. Гурьянычев С. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти104
189. Махнев К. Вымпел 104
190. Коробовцев С. Крылья Советов 103
191. Сучков В. Цна 103
192. Рекстин Р. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 103
193. Андреев С. ДиНамО-Дно 101
194. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 101
195. Переладов С. Алей 101
196. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 99
197. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 97
198. Головин Е. Спартак М. 94
199. Карпов Ю. Междуречье 94
200. Кузнецов А. Вологда-2000 94