ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 34-го ТУРА
1. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 668
2. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 662
3. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 660
4. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 660
5. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 660
6. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 660
7. Алексеев С. Сапфир 660
8. Покалов В. СуперДинамо М. 659
9. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 659
10. Бужор В. ПСИ 659
11. Бужор В. Клад 659
12. Баланков С. Веряжа 658
13. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 657
14. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 657
15. Лебедев А. Лестер 657
16. Кадочников С. Емец 656
17. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 656
18. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 655
19. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 655
20. Гут М. ФК Братск 655
21. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 655
22. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 655
23. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 655
24. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 655
25. Михайлин А. ФК Сталь 655
26. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 654
27. Беляев И. Чемпион 654
28. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 654
29. Репин А. Помор 654
30. Репин А. Норг 654
31. Малышев П. Гранит 654
32. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 654
33. Гуськов А. Анкор 654
34. Зайцев Р. ФК Роман-82 654
35. Моргачев А. Ростов 654
36. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 654
37. Широков А. МЮ 653
38. Широков А. Лаваль 653
39. Беляев И. Форвард 653
40. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 653
41. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 652
42. Горюнович В. Искра 652
43. Скурлатов Н. Визит 651
44. Беляев И. Эверест 651
45. Юрханов А. Селигер 651
46. Гут М. ФК Нальчик 651
47. Никифоров О. Евпатория 651
48. Никифоров О. Тайга 651
49. Никифоров О. Эталон 651
50. Никифоров О. Тайна 651
51. Никифоров О. Сибириада 651
52. Зелинский А. Штурм 651
53. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 650
54. Толкунов А. Толик 649
55. Халидов В. Святой крест 649
56. Бурцев С.А Антей 649
57. Шпилько В. Остров 648
58. Шпилько В. Алиса 648
59. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 648
60. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 648
61. Грицанюк А. Уралсиб 647
62. Караванский П. Ланцет 647
63. Бужор В. АСАБ 647
64. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 647
65. Чернега А. Приморье 647
66. Чернега А. Находка 647
67. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 647
68. Покалов В. Луккезе 646
69. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 646
70. Пузырев В. Космос 646
71. Хамицаев Х. Алания 646
72. Котов В. ЦСКА 646
73. Калугин В. Динамо-Киев 646
74. Калугин В. Барселона 646
75. Калугин В. Сампдория 646
76. Милованцев В. Амур-99 646
77. Покалов В. Тенерифе 645
78. Фролов А. Динамит 645
79. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 644
80. Майков А. ЦДКА 644
81. Беляев И. НИИГТА 644
82. Юрханов А. Рена 644
83. Кузнецов К. Лавра 644
84. Мананников В. Танаис 644
85. Мананников В. МВВ-1969 644
86. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 643
87. Фролов А. Москвич 643
88. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 643
89. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 643
90. Майков А. Эспаньол 642
91. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 642
92. Бужор В. Беда 642
93. Галкин О. ФК Звезда 642
94. Моргачев А. Вега 641
95. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 641
96. Малышев П. Флагман 640
97. Соловьев В. Слава 640
98. Прохоров А. АнИП 639
99. Андреев С. ДиНамО-Дно 639
100. Толкунов А. Распадская 638
101. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 638
102. Белаушкин В. Эльдорадо 638
103. Назукин Д. Мега 638
104. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-07 638
105. Горюшин В. Ульянка 638
106. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 637
107. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 637
108. Заболотный А. Подолье 637
109. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 637
110. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 636
111. Фролов А. Восток 636
112. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 634
113. Дерябин Ю. Анда 634
114. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 634
115. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 634
116. Коробовцев С. Крылья Советов 634
117. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 634
118. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 633
119. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 633
120. Телегин А. Сахалин 633
121. Потар И. Кижуч 633
122. Огай В. Тайгер 633
123. Шуклин В. Ленинград 632
124. Бондарь Ю. Швепс 632
125. Алмазов А. Аванта 631
126. Кузнецов К. Загорск 631
127. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 631
128. Серебрянников А.Скала 631
129. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 631
130. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 631
131. Сухарев С. Энегромаш 631
132. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 631
133. Бернотас А. Балтика 631
134. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 630
135. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 630
136. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 629
137. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 628
138. Голубцев С. ГоСт 628
139. Зелинский А. Локомотив-23 628
140. Демин А. Океан-Находка 627
141. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 627
142. Бабиков В. Старатель 627
143. Демин Г. Капелла 627
144. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 627
145. Харитонов А. Викинги 627
146. Остряков В. Медвежий Ворс 626
147. Прохоров А. Хладко 624
148. Фисанов А. Пенальти 624
149. Неверов В. Батигол 624
150. Куров О. ФК Тверь 624
151. Куров О. Пролетарка 624
152. Кожевников А. ДЮСШ-9 624
153. Попов В.В. Колыма 624
154. Шабуров В. Ермак 623
155. Неверов В. ОТО 623
156. Мурашкин В. Зенит 621
157. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 621
158. Карпов А. Старт 621
159. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 621
160. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 620
161. Неверов В. БИЯ 620
162. Симонов С. Импульс 620
163. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 618
164. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 618
165. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 618
166. Тертышный С. Иртыш 618
167. Петросян А. Надежда 617
168. Неверов В. Кольчугино 617
169. Сучков В. Цна 617
170. Шабуров В. Пикет 614
171. Колганов В. Лето 614
172. Гурьянычев С. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти609
173. Данилин А. Ладья 606
174. Ходунов А. ФК Смоленск 605
175. Зеленин О. Победа 603
176. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 603
177. Алдохин К. Экспресс (Великие Луки)603
178. Димитренко Ф. Факел-99 598
179. Кожевников И. ИОРА-97 595
180. Рекстин Р. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 595
181. Засеков А. Интер 586
182. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 582
183. Строганов Д. Южный Урал 570
184. Строганов Д. Геша 570
185. Парфирьев В. Навигатор 565
186. Ванеев А. ФК Црвена Звезда559
187. Ткачев А. Дельфин 558
188. Ткачев А. ФК Таймыр 558
189. Махнев К. Вымпел 555
190. Белов Д. Дискавери 552
191. Белов Д. Фиеста 552
192. Белов Д. Скандинавия 552
193. Белов Д. Нарва 552
194. Белов Д. Кола 551
195. Андреев А. Урал-Керамик 551
196. Ездин Н. Ювентус 535
197. Переладов С. Алей 527
198. Головин Е. Спартак М. 520
199. Карпов Ю. Междуречье 520
200. Кузнецов А. Вологда-2000 520