ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 32-го ТУРА
1. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 632
2. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 626
3. Лебедев А. Лестер 625
4. Бужор В. ПСИ 623
5. Бужор В. Клад 623
6. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 622
7. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 622
8. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 622
9. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 622
10. Алексеев С. Сапфир 622
11. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 622
12. Малышев П. Гранит 621
13. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 621
14. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 621
15. Баланков С. Веряжа 619
16. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 618
17. Кадочников С. Емец 618
18. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 617
19. Зайцев Р. ФК Роман-82 617
20. Никифоров О. Евпатория 617
21. Никифоров О. Тайга 617
22. Никифоров О. Эталон 617
23. Никифоров О. Тайна 617
24. Никифоров О. Сибириада 617
25. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 617
26. Покалов В. СуперДинамо М. 616
27. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 616
28. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 616
29. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 616
30. Беляев И. Чемпион 615
31. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 615
32. Юрханов А. Селигер 615
33. Гуськов А. Анкор 615
34. Гут М. ФК Братск 615
35. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 615
36. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 615
37. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 615
38. Михайлин А. ФК Сталь 615
39. Толкунов А. Толик 614
40. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 614
41. Беляев И. Форвард 614
42. Моргачев А. Ростов 614
43. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 614
44. Бурцев С.А Антей 614
45. Фролов А. Динамит 613
46. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 613
47. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 613
48. Беляев И. Эверест 612
49. Халидов В. Святой крест 612
50. Фролов А. Москвич 612
51. Майков А. Эспаньол 611
52. Скурлатов Н. Визит 611
53. Караванский П. Ланцет 611
54. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 611
55. Репин А. Помор 611
56. Репин А. Норг 611
57. Бужор В. АСАБ 611
58. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 611
59. Гут М. ФК Нальчик 611
60. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 611
61. Широков А. МЮ 610
62. Широков А. Лаваль 610
63. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 610
64. Малышев П. Флагман 610
65. Горюнович В. Искра 610
66. Калугин В. Динамо-Киев 610
67. Калугин В. Барселона 610
68. Калугин В. Сампдория 610
69. Хамицаев Х. Алания 609
70. Шпилько В. Остров 609
71. Шпилько В. Алиса 609
72. Грицанюк А. Уралсиб 608
73. Майков А. ЦДКА 608
74. Фролов А. Восток 608
75. Милованцев В. Амур-99 608
76. Зелинский А. Штурм 608
77. Юрханов А. Рена 607
78. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 607
79. Котов В. ЦСКА 607
80. Кузнецов К. Лавра 606
81. Бужор В. Беда 606
82. Пузырев В. Космос 606
83. Мананников В. Танаис 606
84. Мананников В. МВВ-1969 606
85. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 606
86. Беляев И. НИИГТА 605
87. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 605
88. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 605
89. Толкунов А. Распадская 604
90. Назукин Д. Мега 604
91. Соловьев В. Слава 604
92. Галкин О. ФК Звезда 604
93. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-07 604
94. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 603
95. Покалов В. Луккезе 603
96. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 603
97. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 603
98. Заболотный А. Подолье 603
99. Покалов В. Тенерифе 602
100. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 602
101. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 602
102. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 602
103. Белаушкин В. Эльдорадо 601
104. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 601
105. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 601
106. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 600
107. Андреев С. ДиНамО-Дно 600
108. Чернега А. Приморье 600
109. Чернега А. Находка 600
110. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 600
111. Горюшин В. Ульянка 600
112. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 599
113. Прохоров А. АнИП 599
114. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 599
115. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 598
116. Дерябин Ю. Анда 598
117. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 598
118. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 598
119. Моргачев А. Вега 598
120. Шуклин В. Ленинград 597
121. Телегин А. Сахалин 597
122. Коробовцев С. Крылья Советов 596
123. Голубцев С. ГоСт 596
124. Алмазов А. Аванта 595
125. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 595
126. Потар И. Кижуч 595
127. Зелинский А. Локомотив-23 595
128. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 594
129. Огай В. Тайгер 594
130. Бернотас А. Балтика 594
131. Демин А. Океан-Находка 593
132. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 593
133. Демин Г. Капелла 593
134. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 593
135. Серебрянников А.Скала 593
136. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 593
137. Остряков В. Медвежий Ворс 593
138. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 592
139. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 592
140. Харитонов А. Викинги 592
141. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 592
142. Неверов В. Батигол 592
143. Сухарев С. Энегромаш 592
144. Кожевников А. ДЮСШ-9 592
145. Бондарь Ю. Швепс 592
146. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 592
147. Шабуров В. Ермак 591
148. Неверов В. ОТО 591
149. Фисанов А. Пенальти 590
150. Мурашкин В. Зенит 590
151. Кузнецов К. Загорск 590
152. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 590
153. Бабиков В. Старатель 588
154. Неверов В. БИЯ 588
155. Куров О. ФК Тверь 588
156. Куров О. Пролетарка 588
157. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 588
158. Симонов С. Импульс 588
159. Попов В.В. Колыма 587
160. Карпов А. Старт 586
161. Прохоров А. Хладко 585
162. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 585
163. Неверов В. Кольчугино 585
164. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 585
165. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 583
166. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 580
167. Шабуров В. Пикет 579
168. Колганов В. Лето 579
169. Петросян А. Надежда 578
170. Тертышный С. Иртыш 577
171. Сучков В. Цна 574
172. Ходунов А. ФК Смоленск 573
173. Данилин А. Ладья 571
174. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 571
175. Гурьянычев С. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти570
176. Алдохин К. Экспресс (Великие Луки)569
177. Димитренко Ф. Факел-99 567
178. Кожевников И. ИОРА-97 563
179. Рекстин Р. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 562
180. Зеленин О. Победа 561
181. Засеков А. Интер 554
182. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 550
183. Строганов Д. Южный Урал 538
184. Строганов Д. Геша 538
185. Парфирьев В. Навигатор 533
186. Ванеев А. ФК Црвена Звезда531
187. Ткачев А. Дельфин 526
188. Ткачев А. ФК Таймыр 526
189. Махнев К. Вымпел 523
190. Белов Д. Дискавери 520
191. Белов Д. Фиеста 520
192. Белов Д. Скандинавия 520
193. Белов Д. Нарва 520
194. Белов Д. Кола 519
195. Андреев А. Урал-Керамик 519
196. Ездин Н. Ювентус 503
197. Переладов С. Алей 495
198. Головин Е. Спартак М. 488
199. Карпов Ю. Междуречье 488
200. Кузнецов А. Вологда-2000 488