ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПОСЛЕ 11-го ТУРА
1. Фролов А. Восток 233
2. Фролов А. Москвич 233
3. Фролов А. Динамит 233
4. Едренников Д. Локомотив Т. 231
5. Малышев П. Гранит 229
6. Сухоруков А. ФК Умба 229
7. Покалов В. Порт Вэйл 228
8. Прохоров А.П. Спартак 228
9. Прохоров А.П. Спартаковец 228
10. Герасимов П. Динамо К.-07 228
11. Скурлатов Н. Визит 227
12. Покалов В. СуперДинамо М. 227
13. Покалов В. Боруссия Д. 227
14. Халидов В. Святой крест 227
15. Котов В. ЦСКА 227
16. Афанасьев С. ФК Марево 226
17. Покалов В. Луккезе 225
18. Коваленко Е. ФК Ноябрьск 225
19. Юрханов А. Селигер 225
20. Бужор В. ПСИ 225
21. Бужор В. Клад 225
22. Чупров И. ФК Нарьян-Мар 225
23. Покалов В. Тенерифе 224
24. Пузырев В. Космос 224
25. Гуськов А. Анкор 224
26. Ширинкин С. СМЗ 224
27. Плетенкин А. Спартанец 224
28. Майков А. ЦДКА 223
29. Кузнецов К. Лавра 223
30. Малышев П. Флагман 223
31. Баштурев Н. Динамо М. 223
32. Соловьев Е. Арабелла 223
33. Пашков В. Хамар-Дабан 222
34. Моргачев А. Ростов 222
35. Михайлов С. ФК Колпино 222
36. Ульянов С. Сибиряк 222
37. Алексеев С. Сапфир 222
38. Ходунов А. ФК Смоленск 222
39. Егоров А. ФК Вилючинск 221
40. Егоров А. ФК Горняк 221
41. Назукин Д. Мега 221
42. Юрханов А. Рена 221
43. Бужор В. АСАБ 221
44. Засеков А. Интер 221
45. Попов В.Н. Фрегат 221
46. Мурашкин В. Зенит 220
47. Баланков С. Веряжа 220
48. Хамицаев Х. Алания 220
49. Соловьев В. Слава 220
50. Строганов Д. Южный Урал 220
51. Строганов Д. Геша 220
52. Шпилько В. Остров 220
53. Шпилько В. Алиса 220
54. Кожевников А. ДЮСШ-9 220
55. Козлов А. ЦСКА-2 220
56. Заречнев В. Кузня-07 220
57. Заречнев В. Мет-Куз 220
58. Заречнев В. Мастер-07 220
59. Михайлин А. ФК Сталь 220
60. Беляев И. Форвард 219
61. Дмитриев Е. Чистильщик 219
62. Бужор В. Беда 219
63. Голубцев С. ГоСт 219
64. Попов В.В. Колыма 219
65. Грицанюк А. Уралсиб 218
66. Майков А. Эспаньол 218
67. Беляев И. Чемпион 218
68. Беляев И. Эверест 218
69. Кожевников И. ИОРА-97 218
70. Репин А. Р.А.Ф. 218
71. Репин А. Помор 218
72. Репин А. Норг 218
73. Кузнецов К. Загорск 218
74. Курсаков С. Дежа Вю 218
75. Дерябин Ю. Юнисер 218
76. Дерябин Ю. Анда 218
77. Дерябин Ю. Настоланта 218
78. Дерябин Ю. ФК Георгиевск 218
79. Серебрянников А.Дебесы 218
80. Серебрянников А.Скала 218
81. Серебрянников А.СКА-Лев 218
82. Моргачев А. Вега 218
83. Неверов В. ОТО 218
84. Неверов В. Батигол 218
85. Шевченко С. Баладжарец 218
86. Воронин Д. Полиграфист 218
87. Караванский П. Ланцет 217
88. Зайцев Р. ФК Роман-82 217
89. Заболотный А. Подолье 217
90. Сергеев В.С. ФК Чапаевск 216
91. Сергеев В.С. Эмпатия 216
92. Брусник А. ФК Айхал 216
93. Бабиков В. Старатель 216
94. Неверов В. БИЯ 216
95. Бондарь Ю. Швепс 216
96. Телегин А. Сахалин 216
97. Горюшин В. Ульянка 216
98. Батеенко А. ФК Эльбрус 215
99. Горюнович В. Искра 215
100. Терентьев Г. Звездочка 215
101. Мананников В. Танаис 215
102. Мананников В. МВВ-1969 215
103. Чернега А. Приморье 215
104. Чернега А. Находка 215
105. Чернега А. ДВ-Регион 215
106. Ткачев А. Дельфин 215
107. Ткачев А. ФК Таймыр 215
108. Бурцев С.А Антей 215
109. Широков А. МЮ 214
110. Широков А. Лаваль 214
111. Корогодов Д. Десик Юнайтед 214
112. Шабуров В. Ермак 214
113. Филимонов Д. Валенсия 214
114. Кибук В. Алыкаевка 214
115. Милованцев В. Амур-99 214
116. Карпов А. Старт 214
117. Зелинский А. Штурм 214
118. Беляев И. НИИГТА 213
119. Белаушкин В. Эльдорадо 213
120. Харитонов А. Викинги 213
121. Неверов В. Кольчугино 213
122. Гут М. ФК Братск 213
123. Гут М. ФК Нальчик 213
124. Рекстин Р. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 213
125. Никифоров О. Евпатория 213
126. Никифоров О. Тайга 213
127. Никифоров О. Эталон 213
128. Никифоров О. Тайна 213
129. Никифоров О. Сибириада 213
130. Алмазов А. Аванта 212
131. Харитонов А. ФК Зенит-Нева 212
132. Дерябин Ю. НАДЕЖДА 212
133. Кадочников С. Емец 212
134. Мясников А. ФК Ульянка 212
135. Лебедев А. Лестер 212
136. Толкунов А. Толик 211
137. Прохоров А. АнИП 211
138. Парфирьев В. Навигатор 211
139. Огай В. Тайгер 211
140. Толкунов А. Распадская 210
141. Бурцев С.Е. Авгур-Волга 210
142. Файрушин Р. ФК Кояшлы 210
143. Файрушин Р. ФК Электрон 210
144. Коробовцев С. Крылья Советов 210
145. Лаврентьев Р. Виктория-ДВ 210
146. Меараго Ш. ФК Невский 210
147. Потар И. Кижуч 210
148. Бурцев С.Е. Гаруспик 209
149. Шабуров В. Пикет 209
150. Остряков В. Медвежий Ворс 209
151. Симонов С. Импульс 209
152. Еньков Д. ФК Тюрингия 208
153. Еньков Д. ФК Ред-Стар 208
154. Смирнов А.В. Метеор 208
155. Пахмутов С. ФК Новосибирск 208
156. Гурьянычев С. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти207
157. Гут М. ФК Тайнинка 206
158. Куров О. ФК Тверь 206
159. Куров О. Пролетарка 206
160. Карев В. Торпедо Рз. 206
161. Калугин В. Динамо-Киев 206
162. Калугин В. Барселона 206
163. Калугин В. Сампдория 206
164. Колганов В. Лето 206
165. Гоголев Ю. ФК Степной 204
166. Зелинский А. Локомотив-23 204
167. Данилин А. Ладья 203
168. Демин А. Океан-Находка 202
169. Демин А. Океан-Дубль 202
170. Петросян А. Надежда 202
171. Белов Д. Дискавери 202
172. Белов Д. Фиеста 202
173. Белов Д. Скандинавия 202
174. Белов Д. Нарва 202
175. Демин Г. Капелла 202
176. Сухарев С. Энегромаш 202
177. Тертышный С. Иртыш 202
178. Алдохин К. Экспресс (ВЛуки)202
179. Андреев А. Урал-Керамик 202
180. Бернотас А. Балтика 202
181. Шуклин В. Ленинград 201
182. Белов Д. Кола 201
183. Коробовцев С. Скутер КС 201
184. Зеленин О. Победа 201
185. Сучков В. Цна 200
186. Галкин О. ФК Звезда 200
187. Тихомиров В. Энергия-77 200
188. Фисанов А. Пенальти 199
189. Андреев С. ДиНамО-Дно 196
190. Шипицын А. СК Спартак 195
191. Махнев К. Вымпел 195
192. Димитренко Ф. Факел-99 194
193. Прохоров А. Хладко 192
194. Ванеев А. ФК Црвена Звезда190
195. Кувшинов В. Лягушонок 187
196. Ездин Н. Ювентус 187
197. Переладов С. Алей 179
198. Головин Е. Спартак М. 172
199. Карпов Ю. Междуречье 172
200. Кузнецов А. Вологда-2000 172