КЧР: ИТОГИ 32-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ПСИ 32 22 3 7 86 -41 69 +++++++++++=--++++-+--=+-+-=++++ 623 Бужор В.
2. Динамит 32 19 4 9 84 -60 61 ++-+=++=-+++-++=-+--+++---++=+++ 613 Фролов А.
3. Москвич 32 18 4 10 81 -63 58 +--+++++-+=+=---=+--+++++-++-=++ 612 Фролов А.
4. АСАБ 32 17 3 12 76 -50 54 -++-=+++-=---+++-+-+---+=++++-++ 611 Бужор В.
5. Емец 32 16 5 11 72 -61 53 -=+++--=--+=++-++-+++-=--+++++=- 618 Кадочников С.
6. Восток 32 16 4 12 84 -62 52 ---+-+-+++=+=-+-=++-++-+--++=++- 608 Фролов А.
7. Флагман 32 15 6 11 79 -60 51 ++++==--+-+=+---+-=--+++=+--=+++ 610 Малышев П.
8. Чемпион 32 14 7 11 73 -57 49 --+-=+--+=-=++++++-+-=++--+=-==+ 615 Беляев И.
9. ЦСКА 32 15 4 13 70 -69 49 ++-=+++-+++-+---+---=-+=++--=++- 607 Котов В.
10. Беда 32 15 2 15 69 -62 47 =++--+++--++--++---+---+-++=-+-+ 606 Бужор В.
11. Океан-Находка 32 13 6 13 69 -75 45 +=+----+--+=+---=+==+++-+-+++=-- 593 Демин А.
12. Дискавери 32 13 4 15 56 -73 43 -++-+---++-+-+-+=-+++==-+-----=+ 520 Белов Д.
13. Ленинград 32 12 6 14 63 -69 42 +----++--+--+++=-==+=+-+++==---- 597 Шуклин В.
14. Слава 32 10 10 12 63 -64 40 +=-+-==+--=-+-+---+--+===+=+==-+ 604 Соловьев В.
15. Скутер КС 32 10 9 13 67 -73 39 --=----==-+--+--=+=+++=+++-==+=- 583 Коробовцев С.
16. ФК Зенит-Нева 32 8 11 13 58 -71 35 +---+-+==--+-=-++===-==-=+-==-+- 595 Харитонов А.
17. Фиеста 32 8 8 16 53 -86 32 -+-+----++-=++=+=-=-==--+---=--= 520 Белов Д.
18. Южный Урал 32 8 7 17 59 -92 31 =---+-+++-=-+==-=-+-+-=---=-+--- 538 Строганов Д.
19. Кола 32 8 5 19 52 -86 29 --++=---++-+---+=-+==-=-+------- 519 Белов Д.
20. Навигатор 32 5 8 19 55 -95 23 -====-=------++--++=------=-+--= 533 Парфирьев В.
32-й тур
Фиеста - Навигатор 0:0 (16:16)
Кола - Флагман 2:4 (16:20)
Дискавери - ЦСКА 4:2 (16:17)
Чемпион - Скутер КС 4:2 (23:20)
ПСИ - Емец 4:0 (24:19)
Беда - Океан-Находка 3:2 (24:24)
АСАБ - Ленинград 4:1 (24:19)
Слава - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:0 (23:20)
Южный Урал - Динамит 3:4 (16:20)
Восток - Москвич 0:1 (16:20)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 32 19 4 9 68 -45 61 +++++-+-++=---++++-+-++==++++--= 609 Шпилько В.
2. Гранит 32 18 4 10 74 -61 58 +=-+-+++++-++--+=---=+=-++-+++++ 621 Малышев П.
3. Звездочка 32 16 6 10 88 -75 54 +-+-+++-++=+-+-=-=+=++-+=--=+-++ 603 Терентьев Г.
4. Аванта 32 16 6 10 80 -63 54 -+-++-+=-+++-++=+++=---+++=--+== 595 Алмазов А.
5. ФК Ульянка 32 16 6 10 83 -63 54 -+++=-+=--+=++++-+=-+-++=+=-++-- 594 Мясников А.
6. Рена 32 15 6 11 78 -61 51 +-+-+++++-+----+=-==++-=++=-+=-+ 607 Юрханов А.
7. Порт Вэйл 32 13 9 10 58 -58 48 +-+-=++-+-+=+--+===+=--+=+=+-+-= 617 Покалов В.
8. Эверест 32 14 5 13 67 -64 47 +-+--+-=+-+=++---=--+++==+-+--++ 612 Беляев И.
9. Кольчугино 32 14 4 14 62 -70 46 +++-=--++--+-++=++++--=-++----=- 585 Неверов В.
10. МЮ 32 12 9 11 60 -54 45 -+-=++-=-=+=+-+---=+-==+=-=++++- 610 Широков А.
11. ЦДКА 32 12 9 11 74 -55 45 =+=+=--=-+-+-++-+-===++-=-=++--+ 608 Майков А.
12. Евпатория 32 12 8 12 61 -57 44 ---+=--+-==-+---=+=+-++==+++-+=+ 617 Никифоров О.
13. ФК Братск 32 13 5 14 67 -69 44 ----+--==-+---++=+-++-++=-=+++-+ 615 Гут М.
14. ФК Ред-Стар 32 11 11 10 74 -69 44 ++-=-+===--+++-==-=+-===-++-+=+- 601 Еньков Д.
15. Баладжарец 32 13 2 17 66 -68 41 +-+-=---+--+++---++-+=++--+-+--- 611 Шевченко С.
16. Дебесы 32 12 4 16 68 -78 40 -+=-=+++-+=--+--+-+---=---+--+++ 593 Серебрянников А.
17. Эталон 32 9 10 13 51 -61 37 ==-+=----+-++=+-++-==+==---=--+= 617 Никифоров О.
18. Ладья 32 10 5 17 70 -96 35 -++--++=-+-----+-=-=-=--+-=+-++- 571 Данилин А.
19. Интер 32 9 2 21 56 -92 29 ---+-+-+-++-+-+---+-+---=-=----- 554 Засеков А.
20. Скандинавия 32 6 5 21 50 -96 23 ---+--=-+----=+++-=-+-----=---=- 520 Белов Д.
32-й тур
Аванта - Эталон 1:1 (22:22)
Скандинавия - Евпатория 0:3 (16:22)
Эверест - Кольчугино 4:1 (23:16)
ФК Братск - ФК Ульянка 2:0 (23:19)
Ладья - Гранит 2:4 (18:20)
ФК Ред-Стар - ЦДКА 2:4 (23:24)
Интер - Рена 0:5 (16:24)
Порт Вэйл - Алиса 1:1 (21:21)
Дебесы - МЮ 2:1 (23:23)
Звездочка - Баладжарец 5:1 (25:20)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Боруссия Д. 32 17 8 7 58 -47 59 +++++=-++=+=+--+++-+==+==-+=-+-+ 616 Покалов В.
2. Сапфир 32 16 7 9 61 -52 55 --==++++--+=+--+++++-=++-=+-+=+= 622 Алексеев С.
3. Чистильщик 32 17 2 13 68 -53 53 +-+--++=-+-+-+----+=-++-++-+++++ 613 Дмитриев Е.
4. Ланцет 32 15 7 10 68 -53 52 +-=--+-+-++=+++=+--+==+-+=-++-=+ 611 Караванский П.
5. Вега 32 14 10 8 74 -60 52 =-=+++-+=++++-+==-===+-+-=++-+-= 602 Моргачев А.
6. Динамо М. 32 16 3 13 73 -62 51 ++-++-+-++---++=+++-+-+=--++--=- 616 Баштурев Н.
7. Эмпатия 32 14 7 11 67 -61 49 -+--+=----=+++-+-+=-++++=+++-=== 610 Сергеев В.С.
8. Лавра 32 14 5 13 71 -75 47 -=++=--++-+++---=++-+-++--=++=-- 606 Кузнецов К.
9. ФК Нарьян-Мар 32 11 13 8 66 -57 46 =+=+=++--==-+=+=--+++=-=+===+=-- 613 Чупров И.
10. Селигер 32 12 9 11 75 -65 45 +-+-+-++++-=-=-+===-=+-++=--==+- 615 Юрханов А.
11. Р.А.Ф. 32 12 9 11 72 -60 45 -==+-+++==++--+-+++=---=--==-++= 611 Репин А.
12. Тайга 32 11 11 10 65 -57 44 =+---=++-=-+=+++-+-===+-=+=+-==- 617 Никифоров О.
13. ФК Роман-82 32 10 11 11 69 -62 41 +-=+---++-+==+----=+==+=++-=-=== 617 Зайцев Р.
14. Форвард 32 10 7 15 61 -72 37 +-=--+--+=--=+--+--++=--=-+-==++ 614 Беляев И.
15. ФК Нальчик 32 9 9 14 66 -68 36 =-==---=--+---+++++----===+=-++= 611 Гут М.
16. Остров 32 9 9 14 54 -69 36 -+=++-=-==---++=+=-+-+-=--=-+--= 609 Шпилько В.
17. Энегромаш 32 9 9 14 58 -77 36 -+=--=+-+-=++-+=----==--=+=-=-++ 592 Сухарев С.
18. Старт 32 7 12 13 53 -83 33 +-=+=+=--=--=-++=-+=-===-+--=--= 586 Карпов А.
19. Пикет 32 10 2 20 70 -95 32 -+--+-+-+=---+------+--+++--+-=- 579 Шабуров В.
20. Пенальти 32 7 10 15 50 -71 31 -+=-=---=+==-----+-====-+--=++-+ 590 Фисанов А.
32-й тур
Сапфир - Р.А.Ф. 2:2 (21:21)
Динамо М. - Боруссия Д. 0:2 (19:21)
Форвард - Тайга 2:1 (23:22)
ФК Нальчик - Вега 2:2 (23:23)
Чистильщик - Лавра 4:1 (23:18)
ФК Роман-82 - Старт 2:2 (21:21)
Ланцет - Селигер 2:0 (25:22)
Эмпатия - Остров 2:2 (20:21)
Энегромаш - Пикет 4:3 (22:19)
Пенальти - ФК Нарьян-Мар 4:2 (21:18)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Святой крест 32 18 5 9 73 -60 59 +++==++=++--+-=-+--+-+++-+++=++- 612 Халидов В.
2. ФК Вилючинск 32 17 5 10 78 -67 56 +-++++-++=+-++=-+-+-=+-+--=++-=+ 622 Егоров А.
3. ФК Кояшлы 32 17 5 10 75 -61 56 -++-+-+--=+-+++--+=++-==+=++++-+ 592 Файрушин Р.
4. Веряжа 32 17 4 11 77 -54 55 +=--+++--++++-=---+-=+-+-+=+++++ 619 Баланков С.
5. ФК Айхал 32 16 6 10 71 -52 54 +-+-+++-+==+=+--=++-+---=+++-=++ 614 Брусник А.
6. Океан-Дубль 32 15 8 9 77 -70 53 ++++---+-=+++--=++=-+++=+-=-===+ 593 Демин А.
7. Ростов 32 15 6 11 65 -58 51 =---+++=+=+-=-+++--+-+=+++++---= 614 Моргачев А.
8. ДЮСШ-9 32 15 4 13 54 -65 49 ++-+--++--+-=+==-+=+++++++------ 592 Кожевников А.
9. Авгур-Волга 32 12 9 11 66 -61 45 =--++-=++=-==+--=+----++=+-==+++ 599 Бурцев С.Е.
10. ДВ-Регион 32 12 8 12 62 -69 44 --++-+=++--+-==+-+=+=-=+--+=-=+- 600 Чернега А.
11. Батигол 32 13 5 14 76 -72 44 -=++--+=+=-+--++++=+--+-++--=--- 592 Неверов В.
12. ФК Ноябрьск 32 11 10 11 62 -60 43 ==+==--=++==--+++-+-+=++-=---=-+ 615 Коваленко Е.
13. Уралсиб 32 11 9 12 70 -65 42 +--+=-++-=+--+=+--+++-=-+=-====- 608 Грицанюк А.
14. Тайна 32 11 5 16 66 -66 38 -+-------==+-+++=+-+==-+-----+++ 617 Никифоров О.
15. Эльдорадо 32 10 8 14 61 -65 38 -=-+-+------=+-+-==-=++-+==-+++= 601 Белаушкин В.
16. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 32 11 5 16 67 -75 38 ---=+--=++++-+=-=-+-------+++=+- 562 Рекстин Р.
17. ИОРА-97 32 11 4 17 53 -76 37 -++-+++++--+=----+--=---++=-=--- 563 Кожевников И.
18. Иртыш 32 9 7 16 61 -81 34 =++--+---==--=-++=-+-+--+-=-=--+ 577 Тертышный С.
19. ФК Чапаевск 32 9 5 18 62 -76 32 -+--=+-=-=--+-=++-+---+----++=-- 600 Сергеев В.С.
20. ФК Степной 32 8 6 18 53 -76 30 +--=-----=-++-+----+++----+====- 590 Гоголев Ю.
32-й тур
Веряжа - Батигол 6:2 (22:16)
Эльдорадо - Ростов 3:3 (21:19)
ФК Айхал - ИОРА-97 4:1 (22:16)
Авгур-Волга - ДЮСШ-9 4:3 (21:16)
ФК Степной - ФК Ноябрьск 0:4 (17:22)
Уралсиб - ФК Вилючинск 1:3 (20:24)
Океан-Дубль - ДВ-Регион 3:2 (24:22)
Тайна - Святой крест 5:1 (22:18)
КОЛЬЧУГИНО - ФК Кояшлы 0:4 (13:21)
ФК Чапаевск - Иртыш 1:2 (19:21)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Виктория-ДВ 32 19 4 9 84 -60 61 +-+---=--++++=++=-++-+++++++-=++ 618 Лаврентьев Р.
2. Космос 32 17 7 8 61 -46 58 ++++-+==+=++=-+-=---=-+=-+++++++ 606 Пузырев В.
3. Хамар-Дабан 32 16 4 12 63 -46 52 +=+-+=+-+-++-=----++-=-+-+++++-+ 621 Пашков В.
4. Спартанец 32 15 6 11 65 -52 51 --+-+=++-=+-+++--++-=+-=++==-+-+ 614 Плетенкин А.
5. Спартак 32 14 8 10 69 -53 50 +--++-===++=+-+--+=-==++---++=++ 622 Прохоров А.П.
6. Сибиряк 32 15 5 12 67 -57 50 ++++-=++++--+---+++-+--+-=-=+=-= 603 Ульянов С.
7. Полиграфист 32 16 2 14 67 -69 50 --+++=++=++--+-+++-+--+--+--+-+- 585 Воронин Д.
8. Сибириада 32 13 8 11 69 -61 47 ++-+-=-+=+---=+-++--=+++-====++- 617 Никифоров О.
9. Распадская 32 14 5 13 68 -63 47 =+--+=--+--++=++-+++--+=+-=+---+ 604 Толкунов А.
10. ГоСт 32 13 8 11 67 -57 47 =-+++=-=+++++--+==---+-++==-=+-- 596 Голубцев С.
11. Старатель 32 14 4 14 65 -74 46 -+--+++==+---+--+-+=++++-++=---- 588 Бабиков В.
12. Алания 32 12 8 12 64 -56 44 ++=--++=+---+=-+---==--++=-+==++ 609 Хамицаев Х.
13. Амур-99 32 13 4 15 53 -57 43 -=++++-+=----+-++-=+-+----++=+-- 608 Милованцев В.
14. Скала 32 11 8 13 54 -65 41 -=---=+=-++--++=-=+-+=---++-=++= 593 Серебрянников А.
15. Капелла 32 12 4 16 66 -80 40 +--=---=--+-+=--++--+++-+-=-+-++ 593 Демин Г.
16. ОТО 32 11 6 15 62 -72 39 --++-=-=+--+--+++-=+==+=++------ 591 Неверов В.
17. Хладко 32 12 3 17 67 -84 39 -=-+------++--++=+=++-+-+-----++ 585 Прохоров А.
18. ФК Электрон 32 10 6 16 55 -72 36 =+-=+-+--=-==-+--+-++---+-=-++-- 592 Файрушин Р.
19. Геша 32 11 3 18 62 -87 36 -+--+=-+==-+-+-+--+++---+-+----- 538 Строганов Д.
20. НИИГТА 32 8 5 19 53 -70 29 =-=--+=----+++-=+----+-----+=-+- 605 Беляев И.
32-й тур
Старатель - Спартак 1:4 (17:20)
НИИГТА - Хладко 1:2 (23:25)
Полиграфист - Спартанец 0:1 (20:21)
ГоСт - Хамар-Дабан 0:5 (16:25)
Капелла - Сибириада 3:2 (24:22)
Виктория-ДВ - ОТО 4:0 (23:16)
Амур-99 - Алания 1:4 (19:23)
Космос - ФК Электрон 4:0 (25:21)
Скала - Сибиряк 1:1 (23:22)
Геша - Распадская 2:3 (16:20)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Клад 32 21 5 6 86 -56 68 +++=++++-++=-=++=+-+=-++-+-+++++ 623 Бужор В.
2. Кижуч 32 17 8 7 79 -69 59 =++-++=--+===+++=+-=+++-+=-+++-+ 595 Потар И.
3. Антей 32 17 4 11 80 -53 55 +++=--++=-++-++-------+++==+++++ 614 Бурцев С.А
4. Зенит 32 16 5 11 72 -71 53 +++++-=+++---=-=-=+-+-+--=++++-+ 590 Мурашкин В.
5. ФК Умба 32 15 6 11 74 -53 51 +--++++--=+=+-+-+=-+=+-+=+++=--- 632 Сухоруков А.
6. ФК Новосибирск 32 15 6 11 79 -63 51 ===+-+++---==--+++-+-=++--+++++- 617 Пахмутов С.
7. Луккезе 32 15 6 11 73 -52 51 ++=-++-=++=+----+-=-==+++++-+--+ 603 Покалов В.
8. Помор 32 14 6 12 70 -68 48 -+-=+-=+-+==--++=++++=-++----++- 611 Репин А.
9. Пролетарка 32 13 7 12 63 -54 46 =-=+--=-+-+=+-++=+++-=-+-++-=+-- 588 Куров О.
10. ФК Тюрингия 32 12 9 11 73 -62 45 =++--+=-=-=+=--++-==+=---++-++=+ 601 Еньков Д.
11. Юнисер 32 13 6 13 68 -66 45 +-+-++---+=--+==-++=-++-+-=--=++ 598 Дерябин Ю.
12. Загорск 32 13 5 14 76 -74 44 -==+++-++---+++---=++=-+-=-++--- 590 Кузнецов К.
13. ДиНамО-Дно 32 12 7 13 67 -76 43 ---=---=-+-+=+-===++-+-++++-=-++ 600 Андреев С.
14. ФК Невский 32 11 7 14 73 -82 40 =+------+=+-+-=-=+=-++---=++=++- 588 Меараго Ш.
15. Алыкаевка 32 10 9 13 59 -69 39 ---=+-+=++=-++--==++-=+-=-+--==- 611 Кибук В.
16. АнИП 32 11 6 15 62 -69 39 --++-++-+-==+--=+-+=-=+-+=-----+ 599 Прохоров А.
17. Метеор 32 11 5 16 57 -69 38 ---+-=++--+-=+-+-==-+-+++=----+- 571 Смирнов А.В.
18. Викинги 32 9 6 17 56 -71 33 +-=----=+-==-+--+=---+--+=-+--++ 592 Харитонов А.
19. Нарва 32 9 6 17 50 -85 33 -+==+-==++-++++---=-+------=---- 520 Белов Д.
20. Вологда-2000 32 3 7 22 49 -104 16 =----=-=---+=-++=---=------=---- 488 Кузнецов А.
32-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно - ФК Новосибирск 5:1 (25:19)
Нарва - Зенит 2:5 (16:19)
Клад - ФК Невский 5:2 (24:19)
Антей - Пролетарка 4:1 (21:17)
Юнисер - Загорск 3:2 (20:18)
ФК Тюрингия - Вологда-2000 6:1 (23:16)
Алыкаевка - Викинги 2:4 (21:23)
Луккезе - ФК Умба 2:1 (21:21)
Кижуч - Метеор 2:1 (19:16)
АнИП - Помор 2:1 (22:21)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лестер 32 20 9 3 96 -52 69 =+=-=+++==+++++=++-+++=++=+-+++= 625 Лебедев А.
2. ЦСКА-2 32 18 5 9 68 -47 59 +--=+++++-+--++-+=+==-++=+-+-+++ 621 Козлов А.
3. Дежа Вю 32 16 7 9 61 -52 55 ===+---++-++-++++==-+-+++--+=++= 622 Курсаков С.
4. Подолье 32 15 10 7 61 -50 55 +--+=+==++++=--=+=+++=+=+=+--=-+ 603 Заболотный А.
5. ФК Колпино 32 14 8 10 63 -48 50 +++-+-++-++++---=====++--++--=== 599 Михайлов С.
6. ФК Георгиевск 32 14 7 11 67 -67 49 +=+--++==+-----+=+=+-+++=--=+-++ 598 Дерябин Ю.
7. Лаваль 32 14 6 12 68 -55 48 +=-+++---=+-+---++-+-===-+-++++= 610 Широков А.
8. Барселона 32 13 9 10 73 -66 48 +-+-=+=+=---++=--+==+++==-+=+-+- 610 Калугин В.
9. ФК Тайнинка 32 13 9 10 68 -52 48 +--=--=--++=+-++=+++--====-++++= 607 Гут М.
10. СуперДинамо М. 32 13 8 11 59 -56 47 --++=+-++=+=+---=--=-++=-=++-+=+ 616 Покалов В.
11. Импульс 32 13 5 14 68 -69 44 -++=+++-+--+-==+--=--=-+++-++--- 588 Симонов С.
12. Анкор 32 12 7 13 63 -67 43 -++=+-=+--+---++++=+-==--++-=--= 615 Гуськов А.
13. ФК Тверь 32 11 8 13 53 -65 41 =-=+=-=-=--=++=--+++-+-=-+++-+-- 588 Куров О.
14. Экспресс (Великие Луки) 32 12 5 15 60 -68 41 --++=----+--=++--++-++-==-+++--= 569 Алдохин К.
15. Торпедо Рз. 32 12 4 16 59 -65 40 -+-+--+-+--+--++---=+=++++---=-= 602 Карев В.
16. Цна 32 10 5 17 57 -69 35 -+---+=-=--=++-++---------+++==+ 574 Сучков В.
17. Дельфин 32 9 7 16 66 -84 34 -=+++-++-=+--=++--=-+=--=-----=- 526 Ткачев А.
18. ФК Смоленск 32 8 9 15 54 -74 33 ++--=+-+=+-=-+=-+---+--=--=-=-== 573 Ходунов А.
19. Лягушонок 32 7 5 20 58 -85 26 =-------++-+=--+--=-+---++=-=--- 550 Кувшинов В.
20. Вымпел 32 6 7 19 52 -83 25 -+=-=----+-==+----+=----+----+== 523 Махнев К.
32-й тур
Экспресс (Великие Луки) - Вымпел 2:2 (19:16)
Анкор - Лестер 2:2 (23:24)
ФК Тайнинка - Дежа Вю 0:0 (23:23)
ФК Георгиевск - ФК Тверь 4:1 (20:17)
Подолье - Лягушонок 3:2 (19:16)
Барселона - ЦСКА-2 2:4 (19:22)
Торпедо Рз. - Лаваль 2:2 (23:23)
ФК Колпино - ФК Смоленск 0:0 (16:16)
СуперДинамо М. - Дельфин 4:2 (21:16)
Импульс - Цна 2:4 (16:20)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Марево 32 21 4 7 84 -55 67 +++++=+=++=+--+-++-+++-+-+++-+=+ 622 Афанасьев С.
2. Валенсия 32 18 4 10 78 -52 58 --++=++-++=++=++----+=-+-++++-++ 602 Филимонов Д.
3. Искра 32 16 7 9 61 -56 55 -+==-=-=++=+++=++-++-=--+++-++-+ 610 Горюнович В.
4. Локомотив Т. 32 15 9 8 75 -56 54 =++-++++--+-+-==+=++=-=+=++=+=-- 605 Едренников Д.
5. Фрегат 32 15 7 10 71 -56 52 --+++++=+-=+-=++-+++-=-+=--==-++ 606 Попов В.Н.
6. Мастер-07 32 13 11 8 65 -64 50 =++++-=+-+=+=-+-+==--=-=++=+=-=+ 615 Заречнев В.
7. Десик Юнайтед 32 14 5 13 64 -64 47 -=++--+++-+-++++---=+-==++--=-+- 602 Корогодов Д.
8. Тенерифе 32 12 10 10 67 -60 46 +=+=++=-+==+==--+-=-+=++-+--+--= 602 Покалов В.
9. Надежда 32 12 9 11 75 -65 45 +-=+=---++---=+--+++-=+==-=+=+=+ 578 Петросян А.
10. ФК Звезда 32 14 1 17 66 -73 43 ++---------+++-+++-++=+-+----++- 604 Галкин О.
11. Гаруспик 32 12 6 14 62 -63 42 -=--+--+--=--+--+++--=+==-+++=++ 603 Бурцев С.Е.
12. Факел-99 32 11 9 12 74 -74 42 -+-+++==--=+---=+====++-=-+--+-+ 567 Димитренко Ф.
13. Швепс 32 11 8 13 67 -68 41 -+-+=++=+-=+=-+-=--++-=-=+-=--+- 592 Бондарь Ю.
14. Крылья Советов 32 12 3 17 66 -76 39 ----+--++-=-++-+-+--=++-+-+-=+-- 596 Коробовцев С.
15. Медвежий Ворс 32 11 5 16 61 -72 38 ---=--=--+--+=-+++--++-+=-++=+-- 593 Остряков В.
16. Победа 32 10 8 14 60 -79 38 +----+=+-==-+++--=+===++-----+=- 561 Зеленин О.
17. Настоланта 32 9 9 14 52 -68 36 +=+==--=-+=--+-=-=-+--+=++--+=-- 598 Дерябин Ю.
18. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 32 10 6 16 63 -75 36 +=+----+-++---+=-=+=+---=-+=--+- 570 Гурьянычев С.
19. МВВ-1969 32 9 7 16 57 -67 34 +=---+=---++==-+=-+--+---+-+--== 606 Мананников В.
20. ФК Эльбрус 32 8 6 18 47 -72 30 +----++-++--------=--===---++==+ 585 Батеенко А.
32-й тур
ФК Марево - Крылья Советов 3:1 (22:17)
ФК Эльбрус - Победа 2:1 (20:16)
Швепс - Мастер-07 3:4 (22:22)
Гаруспик - Локомотив Т. 4:3 (21:16)
ФК Звезда - Факел-99 3:4 (21:22)
Искра - Настоланта 3:1 (22:20)
ФК ЛАДА Тольятти - Валенсия 2:4 (21:23)
Десик Юнайтед - Фрегат 1:3 (16:20)
МВВ-1969 - Тенерифе 1:1 (21:21)
Медвежий Ворс - Надежда 1:4 (15:18)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартаковец 32 17 7 8 68 -51 58 =++=+++=--+++-+-+==--+=+=++++-+- 622 Прохоров А.П.
2. Анда 32 18 3 11 77 -55 57 ++-++===+++--+-+-++--++++----+++ 598 Дерябин Ю.
3. Находка 32 16 8 8 78 -62 56 -=+=-=++++++-++--+=+--++-+===+=+ 600 Чернега А.
4. Арабелла 32 16 6 10 78 -61 54 ++=+=--+++++=+---=-++-++--++-==+ 605 Соловьев Е.
5. Толик 32 16 5 11 82 -64 53 +-==++=--+--=-+++++++-+-++-+=+-- 614 Толкунов А.
6. Визит 32 15 8 9 77 -59 53 -=+++++=++-+=-=+=-=-+++-++--==-+ 611 Скурлатов Н.
7. Штурм 32 16 5 11 82 -74 53 +-+=++-+-++=+-+-=+=+-+---=++-+-+ 608 Зелинский А.
8. Динамо-Киев 32 13 12 7 83 -65 51 ===--=+-+--=+====+-+-+++++=++=+= 610 Калугин В.
9. Динамо К.-07 32 15 6 11 87 -69 51 +=++-++++++-++--+----+=--==++=-= 604 Герасимов П.
10. Мет-Куз 32 14 8 10 82 -65 50 -===+-+=+-++=---+==--+-++++-+=++ 615 Заречнев В.
11. Мега 32 13 10 9 71 -61 49 ++==-+++-=--++-==---=+=++++=+==- 604 Назукин Д.
12. БИЯ 32 14 6 12 73 -71 48 -++---+++--+=-++=+-+=++--+--==+= 588 Неверов В.
13. Энергия-77 32 14 4 14 69 -70 46 -=-++---+---=+-+++-++--+=-++=++- 592 Тихомиров В.
14. Колыма 32 13 7 12 68 -61 46 +==+++-=-++-+-+---+=+--+=-+-=-=+ 587 Попов В.В.
15. Лето 32 9 8 15 65 -75 35 ==--=+=---++=+=--+++----=-=+-+-- 579 Колганов В.
16. Урал-Керамик 32 8 11 13 55 -84 35 +=+----=+=+=-+=+--==+=--+-=--==- 519 Андреев А.
17. СК Спартак 32 6 10 16 55 -76 28 ---==-==--------+-+==-++=+-+=-== 580 Шипицын А.
18. Спартак М. 32 4 13 15 47 -81 25 -=--==---=-+==-+==+-+==-----=-== 488 Головин Е.
19. Алей 32 2 11 19 50 -93 17 =--=-------=-=++=-=-=---=---=-== 495 Переладов С.
20. Междуречье 32 3 8 21 47 -97 17 -------=-=---=++=-==+-----=-=--- 488 Карпов Ю.
32-й тур
Урал-Керамик - Колыма 1:5 (16:23)
Динамо К.-07 - Алей 3:3 (17:16)
Спартак М. - БИЯ 0:0 (16:16)
Анда - Мега 4:1 (20:17)
Мет-Куз - Лето 4:1 (22:18)
Штурм - Междуречье 4:2 (18:16)
Динамо-Киев - СК Спартак 3:3 (19:20)
Спартаковец - Находка 1:2 (20:22)
Визит - Толик 4:1 (22:18)
Арабелла - Энергия-77 3:2 (20:18)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СМЗ 32 19 4 9 77 -42 61 +++--+=++-++=-++=+--+++-+++=-+-+ 626 Ширинкин С.
2. Норг 32 17 7 8 85 -50 58 -+-+++=-=++=-+++++=++=-+---==+++ 611 Репин А.
3. ФК Сталь 32 16 7 9 79 -60 55 -=++=--+==+-+=+=+=---+-+++-+++++ 615 Михайлин А.
4. Сампдория 32 16 7 9 80 -60 55 +-++=++=--=+==--=+-+-=+++++-+++- 610 Калугин В.
5. Ульянка 32 15 9 8 69 -62 54 --+++++++==-==+-=+=--=++=-+++-+= 600 Горюшин В.
6. Кузня-07 32 13 9 10 63 -53 48 +-+=+-=+--++=-+++==---=+=+=-=++- 615 Заречнев В.
7. СКА-Лев 32 13 9 10 62 -63 48 -+---=++=+==-+=+==-++=----+=++++ 593 Серебрянников А.
8. ФК Горняк 32 14 5 13 82 -71 47 --++++---+--==-=+-++-+-+-++==-++ 616 Егоров А.
9. Эспаньол 32 14 5 13 72 -60 47 -=--+-=---++-==-+-+=++++-++-++-+ 611 Майков А.
10. Локомотив-23 32 14 4 14 79 -75 46 +-++---=+=-+++-+--+--=-+++-=-+-+ 595 Зелинский А.
11. Балтика 32 13 7 12 77 -79 46 ---+-+==++-++-=++-++===-+-++-=-- 594 Бернотас А.
12. Ермак 32 14 3 15 80 -81 45 -++--++=++--+--+=--++-++=--++--- 591 Шабуров В.
13. Танаис 32 12 8 12 63 -62 44 +----=+-=-++==++-++=----++=+-=+= 606 Мананников В.
14. Сахалин 32 13 4 15 62 -72 43 ++--=+--+-=-+-+-+----++-+-+==-++ 597 Телегин А.
15. Тайгер 32 12 6 14 61 -76 42 -+++=-=----+---=-+=++-+--+-=+=++ 594 Огай В.
16. Приморье 32 11 8 13 60 -66 41 +=-+-+-+==+=++=-=+=++-+------=-- 600 Чернега А.
17. НАДЕЖДА 32 11 8 13 69 -80 41 +=----=++++-+=-=-=++-+=+=--+=--- 592 Дерябин Ю.
18. ФК Таймыр 32 7 9 16 62 -94 30 -++=+-=+=+-=-+=---=-+==---=----- 526 Ткачев А.
19. ФК Црвена Звезда 32 7 5 20 75 -107 26 ++--+----+---+---+=-=---+===---- 531 Ванеев А.
20. Ювентус 32 4 6 22 65 -109 18 +---+-+------==---=-+=---=--=--- 503 Ездин Н.
32-й тур
Балтика - Тайгер 1:3 (22:24)
ФК Црвена Звезда - ФК Сталь 0:5 (15:22)
Ульянка - Танаис 2:2 (20:21)
НАДЕЖДА - Эспаньол 0:3 (20:23)
ФК Горняк - Сампдория 5:2 (24:19)
Ювентус - Локомотив-23 3:4 (16:19)
Кузня-07 - СМЗ 1:2 (22:22)
Норг - Ермак 4:2 (21:18)
СКА-Лев - Приморье 3:2 (23:22)
Сахалин - ФК Таймыр 4:0 (23:16)