КЧР: ИТОГИ 31-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ПСИ 31 21 3 7 82 -41 66 +++++++++++=--++++-+--=+-+-=+++ 599 Бужор В.
2. Динамит 31 18 4 9 80 -57 58 ++-+=++=-+++-++=-+--+++---++=++ 593 Фролов А.
3. Москвич 31 17 4 10 80 -63 55 +--+++++-+=+=---=+--+++++-++-=+ 592 Фролов А.
4. Емец 31 16 5 10 72 -57 53 -=+++--=--+=++-++-+++-=--+++++= 599 Кадочников С.
5. Восток 31 16 4 11 84 -61 52 ---+-+-+++=+=-+-=++-++-+--++=++ 592 Фролов А.
6. АСАБ 31 16 3 12 72 -49 51 -++-=+++-=---+++-+-+---+=++++-+ 587 Бужор В.
7. ЦСКА 31 15 4 12 68 -65 49 ++-=+++-+++-+---+---=-+=++--=++ 590 Котов В.
8. Флагман 31 14 6 11 75 -58 48 ++++==--+-+=+---+-=--+++=+--=++ 590 Малышев П.
9. Чемпион 31 13 7 11 69 -55 46 --+-=+--+=-=++++++-+-=++--+=-== 592 Беляев И.
10. Океан-Находка 31 13 6 12 67 -72 45 +=+----+--+=+---=+==+++-+-+++=- 569 Демин А.
11. Беда 31 14 2 15 66 -60 44 =++--+++--++--++---+---+-++=-+- 582 Бужор В.
12. Ленинград 31 12 6 13 62 -65 42 +----++--+--+++=-==+=+-+++==--- 578 Шуклин В.
13. Дискавери 31 12 4 15 52 -71 40 -++-+---++-+-+-+=-+++==-+-----= 504 Белов Д.
14. Скутер КС 31 10 9 12 65 -69 39 --=----==-+--+--=+=+++=+++-==+= 563 Коробовцев С.
15. Слава 31 9 10 12 61 -64 37 +=-+-==+--=-+-+---+--+===+=+==- 581 Соловьев В.
16. ФК Зенит-Нева 31 8 11 12 58 -69 35 +---+-+==--+-=-++===-==-=+-==-+ 575 Харитонов А.
17. Южный Урал 31 8 7 16 56 -88 31 =---+-+++-=-+==-=-+-+-=---=-+-- 522 Строганов Д.
18. Фиеста 31 8 7 16 53 -86 31 -+-+----++-=++=+=-=-==--+---=-- 504 Белов Д.
19. Кола 31 8 5 18 50 -82 29 --++=---++-+---+=-+==-=-+------ 503 Белов Д.
20. Навигатор 31 5 7 19 55 -95 22 -====-=------++--++=------=-+-- 517 Парфирьев В.
31-й тур
Фиеста - Флагман 0:5 (16:25)
Кола - ЦСКА 2:4 (16:21)
Дискавери - Скутер КС 3:3 (16:19)
Чемпион - Емец 1:1 (23:23)
ПСИ - Океан-Находка 3:1 (23:21)
Беда - АСАБ 0:3 (16:23)
Навигатор - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:4 (16:22)
Слава - Динамит 1:4 (21:23)
Южный Урал - Москвич 1:4 (16:23)
Восток - Ленинград 4:2 (23:21)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 31 19 3 9 67 -44 60 +++++-+-++=---++++-+-++==++++-- 588 Шпилько В.
2. Гранит 31 17 4 10 70 -59 55 +=-+-+++++-++--+=---=+=-++-++++ 601 Малышев П.
3. ФК Ульянка 31 16 6 9 83 -61 54 -+++=-+=--+=++++-+=-+-++=+=-++- 575 Мясников А.
4. Аванта 31 16 5 10 79 -62 53 -+-++-+=-+++-++=+++=---+++=--+= 573 Алмазов А.
5. Звездочка 31 15 6 10 83 -74 51 +-+-+++-++=+-+-=-=+=++-+=--=+-+ 578 Терентьев Г.
6. Рена 31 14 6 11 73 -61 48 +-+-+++++-+----+=-==++-=++=-+=- 583 Юрханов А.
7. Порт Вэйл 31 13 8 10 57 -57 47 +-+-=++-+-+=+--+===+=--+=+=+-+- 596 Покалов В.
8. Кольчугино 31 14 4 13 61 -66 46 +++-=--++--+-++=++++--=-++----= 569 Неверов В.
9. МЮ 31 12 9 10 59 -52 45 -+-=++-=-=+=+-+---=+-==+=-=++++ 587 Широков А.
10. Эверест 31 13 5 13 63 -63 44 +-+--+-=+-+=++---=--+++==+-+--+ 589 Беляев И.
11. ФК Ред-Стар 31 11 11 9 72 -65 44 ++-=-+===--+++-==-=+-===-++-+=+ 578 Еньков Д.
12. ЦДКА 31 11 9 11 70 -53 42 =+=+=--=-+-+-++-+-===++-=-=++-- 584 Майков А.
13. Евпатория 31 11 8 12 58 -57 41 ---+=--+-==-+---=+=+-++==+++-+= 595 Никифоров О.
14. ФК Братск 31 12 5 14 65 -69 41 ----+--==-+---++=+-++-++=-=+++- 592 Гут М.
15. Баладжарец 31 13 2 16 65 -63 41 +-+-=---+--+++---++-+=++--+-+-- 591 Шевченко С.
16. Дебесы 31 11 4 16 66 -77 37 -+=-=+++-+=--+--+-+---=---+--++ 570 Серебрянников А.
17. Эталон 31 9 9 13 50 -60 36 ==-+=----+-++=+-++-==+==---=--+ 595 Никифоров О.
18. Ладья 31 10 5 16 68 -92 35 -++--++=-+-----+-=-=-=--+-=+-++ 553 Данилин А.
19. Интер 31 9 2 20 56 -87 29 ---+-+-+-++-+-+---+-+---=-=---- 538 Засеков А.
20. Скандинавия 31 6 5 20 50 -93 23 ---+--=-+----=+++-=-+-----=---= 504 Белов Д.
31-й тур
Аванта - Евпатория 2:2 (20:21)
Скандинавия - Кольчугино 0:0 (16:16)
Эверест - ФК Ульянка 5:2 (23:19)
ФК Братск - Гранит 0:2 (22:25)
Ладья - ЦДКА 4:3 (20:18)
ФК Ред-Стар - Интер 5:2 (22:16)
Эталон - Алиса 1:0 (21:20)
Порт Вэйл - МЮ 0:3 (18:23)
Дебесы - Баладжарец 4:1 (22:19)
Звездочка - Рена 4:2 (24:22)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Боруссия Д. 31 16 8 7 56 -47 56 +++++=-++=+=+--+++-+==+==-+=-+- 595 Покалов В.
2. Сапфир 31 16 6 9 59 -50 54 --==++++--+=+--+++++-=++-=+-+=+ 601 Алексеев С.
3. Динамо М. 31 16 3 12 73 -60 51 ++-++-+-++---++=+++-+-+=--++--= 597 Баштурев Н.
4. Вега 31 14 9 8 72 -58 51 =-=+++-+=++++-+==-===+-+-=++-+- 579 Моргачев А.
5. Чистильщик 31 16 2 13 64 -52 50 +-+--++=-+-+-+----+=-++-++-++++ 590 Дмитриев Е.
6. Ланцет 31 14 7 10 66 -53 49 +-=--+-+-++=+++=+--+==+-+=-++-= 586 Караванский П.
7. Эмпатия 31 14 6 11 65 -59 48 -+--+=----=+++-+-+=-++++=+++-== 590 Сергеев В.С.
8. Лавра 31 14 5 12 70 -71 47 -=++=--++-+++---=++-+-++--=++=- 588 Кузнецов К.
9. ФК Нарьян-Мар 31 11 13 7 64 -53 46 =+=+=++--==-+=+=--+++=-=+===+=- 595 Чупров И.
10. Селигер 31 12 9 10 75 -63 45 +-+-+-++++-=-=-+===-=+-++=--==+ 593 Юрханов А.
11. Тайга 31 11 11 9 64 -55 44 =+---=++-=-+=+++-+-===+-=+=+-== 595 Никифоров О.
12. Р.А.Ф. 31 12 8 11 70 -58 44 -==+-+++==++--+-+++=---=--==-++ 590 Репин А.
13. ФК Роман-82 31 10 10 11 67 -60 40 +-=+---++-+==+----=+==+=++-=-== 596 Зайцев Р.
14. ФК Нальчик 31 9 8 14 64 -66 35 =-==---=--+---+++++----===+=-++ 588 Гут М.
15. Остров 31 9 8 14 52 -67 35 -+=++-=-==---++=+=-+-+-=--=-+-- 588 Шпилько В.
16. Форвард 31 9 7 15 59 -71 34 +-=--+--+=--=+--+--++=--=-+-==+ 591 Беляев И.
17. Энегромаш 31 8 9 14 54 -74 33 -+=--=+-+-=++-+=----==--=+=-=-+ 570 Сухарев С.
18. Старт 31 7 11 13 51 -81 32 +-=+=+=--=--=-++=-+=-===-+--=-- 565 Карпов А.
19. Пикет 31 10 2 19 67 -91 32 -+--+-+-+=---+------+--+++--+-= 560 Шабуров В.
20. Пенальти 31 6 10 15 46 -69 28 -+=-=---=+==-----+-====-+--=++- 569 Фисанов А.
31-й тур
Сапфир - Боруссия Д. 3:0 (23:18)
Динамо М. - Тайга 2:2 (21:21)
Форвард - Вега 2:1 (23:21)
ФК Нальчик - Лавра 4:2 (22:19)
Чистильщик - Старт 2:1 (23:22)
ФК Роман-82 - Ланцет 2:2 (23:21)
Р.А.Ф. - Остров 4:1 (24:20)
Эмпатия - Пикет 3:3 (22:21)
Энегромаш - ФК Нарьян-Мар 4:2 (27:21)
Пенальти - Селигер 1:3 (22:24)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Святой крест 31 18 5 8 72 -55 59 +++==++=++--+-=-+--+-+++-+++=++ 594 Халидов В.
2. ФК Вилючинск 31 16 5 10 75 -66 53 +-++++-++=+-++=-+-+-=+-+--=++-= 598 Егоров А.
3. ФК Кояшлы 31 16 5 10 71 -61 53 -++-+-+--=+-+++--+=++-==+=++++- 571 Файрушин Р.
4. Веряжа 31 16 4 11 71 -52 52 +=--+++--++++-=---+-=+-+-+=++++ 597 Баланков С.
5. ФК Айхал 31 15 6 10 67 -51 51 +-+-+++-+==+=+--=++-+---=+++-=+ 592 Брусник А.
6. Ростов 31 15 5 11 62 -55 50 =---+++=+=+-=-+++--+-+=+++++--- 595 Моргачев А.
7. Океан-Дубль 31 14 8 9 74 -68 50 ++++---+-=+++--=++=-+++=+-=-=== 569 Демин А.
8. ДЮСШ-9 31 15 4 12 51 -61 49 ++-+--++--+-=+==-+=+++++++----- 576 Кожевников А.
9. ДВ-Регион 31 12 8 11 60 -66 44 --++-+=++--+-==+-+=+=-=+--+=-=+ 578 Чернега А.
10. Батигол 31 13 5 13 74 -66 44 -=++--+=+=-+--++++=+--+-++--=-- 576 Неверов В.
11. Уралсиб 31 11 9 11 69 -62 42 +--+=-++-=+--+=+--+++-=-+=-==== 588 Грицанюк А.
12. Авгур-Волга 31 11 9 11 62 -58 42 =--++-=++=-==+--=+----++=+-==++ 578 Бурцев С.Е.
13. ФК Ноябрьск 31 10 10 11 58 -60 40 ==+==--=++==--+++-+-+=++-=---=- 593 Коваленко Е.
14. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 31 11 5 15 67 -71 38 ---=+--=++++-+=-=-+-------+++=+ 549 Рекстин Р.
15. Эльдорадо 31 10 7 14 58 -62 37 -=-+-+------=+-+-==-=++-+==-+++ 580 Белаушкин В.
16. ИОРА-97 31 11 4 16 52 -72 37 -++-+++++--+=----+--=---++=-=-- 547 Кожевников И.
17. Тайна 31 10 5 16 61 -65 35 -+-------==+-+++=+-+==-+-----++ 595 Никифоров О.
18. ФК Чапаевск 31 9 5 17 61 -74 32 -+--=+-=-=--+-=++-+---+----++=- 581 Сергеев В.С.
19. Иртыш 31 8 7 16 59 -80 31 =++--+---==--=-++=-+-+--+-=-=-- 556 Тертышный С.
20. ФК Степной 31 8 6 17 53 -72 30 +--=-----=-++-+----+++----+==== 573 Гоголев Ю.
31-й тур
Веряжа - Ростов 3:2 (23:22)
Эльдорадо - ИОРА-97 4:1 (22:16)
ФК Айхал - ДЮСШ-9 4:3 (21:16)
Авгур-Волга - ФК Ноябрьск 2:1 (21:20)
ФК Степной - ФК Вилючинск 2:2 (21:24)
Уралсиб - Океан-Дубль 3:3 (21:21)
Батигол - Святой крест 3:5 (16:21)
Тайна - ФК Кояшлы 2:1 (21:19)
КОЛЬЧУГИНО - Иртыш 3:2 (23:25)
ФК Чапаевск - ДВ-Регион 2:3 (21:23)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Виктория-ДВ 31 18 4 9 80 -60 58 +-+---=--++++=++=-++-+++++++-=+ 595 Лаврентьев Р.
2. Космос 31 16 7 8 57 -46 55 ++++-+==+=++=-+-=---=-+=-++++++ 581 Пузырев В.
3. Полиграфист 31 16 2 13 67 -68 50 --+++=++=++--+-+++-+--+--+--+-+ 565 Воронин Д.
4. Хамар-Дабан 31 15 4 12 58 -46 49 +=+-+=+-+-++-=----++-=-+-+++++- 596 Пашков В.
5. Сибиряк 31 15 4 12 66 -56 49 ++++-=++++--+---+++-+--+-=-=+=- 581 Ульянов С.
6. Спартанец 31 14 6 11 64 -52 48 --+-+=++-=+-+++--++-=+-=++==-+- 593 Плетенкин А.
7. Спартак 31 13 8 10 65 -52 47 +--++-===++=+-+--+=-==++---++=+ 602 Прохоров А.П.
8. Сибириада 31 13 8 10 67 -58 47 ++-+-=-+=+---=+-++--=+++-====++ 595 Никифоров О.
9. ГоСт 31 13 8 10 67 -52 47 =-+++=-=+++++--+==---+-++==-=+- 580 Голубцев С.
10. Старатель 31 14 4 13 64 -70 46 -+--+++==+---+--+-+=++++-++=--- 571 Бабиков В.
11. Распадская 31 13 5 13 65 -61 44 =+--+=--+--++=++-+++--+=+-=+--- 584 Толкунов А.
12. Амур-99 31 13 4 14 52 -53 43 -=++++-+=----+-++-=+-+----++=+- 589 Милованцев В.
13. Алания 31 11 8 12 60 -55 41 ++=--++=+---+=-+---==--++=-+==+ 586 Хамицаев Х.
14. Скала 31 11 7 13 53 -64 40 -=---=+=-++--++=-=+-+=---++-=++ 570 Серебрянников А.
15. ОТО 31 11 6 14 62 -68 39 --++-=-=+--+--+++-=+==+=++----- 575 Неверов В.
16. Капелла 31 11 4 16 63 -78 37 +--=---=--+-+=--++--+++-+-=-+-+ 569 Демин Г.
17. ФК Электрон 31 10 6 15 55 -68 36 =+-=+-+--=-==-+--+-++---+-=-++- 571 Файрушин Р.
18. Хладко 31 11 3 17 65 -83 36 -=-+------++--++=+=++-+-+-----+ 560 Прохоров А.
19. Геша 31 11 3 17 60 -84 36 -+--+=-+==-+-+-+--+++---+-+---- 522 Строганов Д.
20. НИИГТА 31 8 5 18 52 -68 29 =-=--+=----+++-=+----+-----+=-+ 582 Беляев И.
31-й тур
Старатель - Хладко 2:4 (19:25)
НИИГТА - Спартанец 2:1 (23:22)
Полиграфист - Хамар-Дабан 4:3 (22:22)
ГоСт - Сибириада 3:4 (16:21)
Капелла - ОТО 3:2 (21:16)
Виктория-ДВ - Амур-99 4:1 (23:19)
Спартак - ФК Электрон 2:1 (20:19)
Космос - Сибиряк 1:0 (21:20)
Скала - Распадская 3:2 (22:19)
Геша - Алания 2:4 (16:21)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Клад 31 20 5 6 81 -54 65 +++=++++-++=-=++=+-+=-++-+-++++ 599 Бужор В.
2. Кижуч 31 16 8 7 77 -68 56 =++-++=--+===+++=+-=+++-+=-+++- 576 Потар И.
3. Антей 31 16 4 11 76 -52 52 +++=--++=-++-++-------+++==++++ 593 Бурцев С.А
4. ФК Умба 31 15 6 10 73 -51 51 +--++++--=+=+-+-+=-+=+-+=+++=-- 611 Сухоруков А.
5. ФК Новосибирск 31 15 6 10 78 -58 51 ===+-+++---==--+++-+-=++--+++++ 598 Пахмутов С.
6. Зенит 31 15 5 11 67 -69 50 +++++-=+++---=-=-=+-+-+--=++++- 571 Мурашкин В.
7. Помор 31 14 6 11 69 -66 48 -+-=+-=+-+==--++=++++=-++----++ 590 Репин А.
8. Луккезе 31 14 6 11 71 -51 48 ++=-++-=++=+----+-=-==+++++-+-- 582 Покалов В.
9. Пролетарка 31 13 7 11 62 -50 46 =-=+--=-+-+=+-++=+++-=-+-++-=+- 571 Куров О.
10. Загорск 31 13 5 13 74 -71 44 -==+++-++---+++---=++=-+-=-++-- 572 Кузнецов К.
11. ФК Тюрингия 31 11 9 11 67 -61 42 =++--+=-=-=+=--++-==+=---++-++= 578 Еньков Д.
12. Юнисер 31 12 6 13 65 -64 42 +-+-++---+=--+==-++=-++-+-=--=+ 578 Дерябин Ю.
13. ДиНамО-Дно 31 11 7 13 62 -75 40 ---=---=-+-+=+-===++-+-++++-=-+ 575 Андреев С.
14. ФК Невский 31 11 7 13 71 -77 40 =+------+=+-+-=-=+=-++---=++=++ 569 Меараго Ш.
15. Алыкаевка 31 10 9 12 57 -65 39 ---=+-+=++=-++--==++-=+-=-+--== 590 Кибук В.
16. Метеор 31 11 5 15 56 -67 38 ---+-=++--+-=+-+-==-+-+++=----+ 555 Смирнов А.В.
17. АнИП 31 10 6 15 60 -68 36 --++-++-+-==+--=+-+=-=+-+=----- 577 Прохоров А.
18. Нарва 31 9 6 16 48 -80 33 -+==+-==++-++++---=-+------=--- 504 Белов Д.
19. Викинги 31 8 6 17 52 -69 30 +-=----=+-==-+--+=---+--+=-+--+ 569 Харитонов А.
20. Вологда-2000 31 3 7 21 48 -98 16 =----=-=---+=-++=---=------=--- 472 Кузнецов А.
31-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно - Зенит 4:3 (24:22)
Нарва - ФК Невский 1:3 (16:21)
Клад - Пролетарка 5:0 (23:17)
Антей - Загорск 5:2 (25:20)
Юнисер - Вологда-2000 3:2 (18:16)
ФК Тюрингия - Алыкаевка 2:2 (22:23)
ФК Новосибирск - ФК Умба 4:1 (24:20)
Луккезе - Метеор 3:4 (18:16)
Кижуч - Помор 1:4 (16:24)
АнИП - Викинги 2:3 (23:24)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лестер 31 20 8 3 94 -50 68 =+=-=+++==+++++=++-+++=++=+-+++ 601 Лебедев А.
2. ЦСКА-2 31 17 5 9 64 -45 56 +--=+++++-+--++-+=+==-++=+-+-++ 599 Козлов А.
3. Дежа Вю 31 16 6 9 61 -52 54 ===+---++-++-++++==-+-+++--+=++ 599 Курсаков С.
4. Подолье 31 14 10 7 58 -48 52 +--+=+==++++=--=+=+++=+=+=+--=- 584 Заболотный А.
5. ФК Колпино 31 14 7 10 63 -48 49 +++-+-++-++++---=====++--++--== 583 Михайлов С.
6. Барселона 31 13 9 9 71 -62 48 +-+-=+=+=---++=--+==+++==-+=+-+ 591 Калугин В.
7. Лаваль 31 14 5 12 66 -53 47 +=-+++---=+-+---++-+-===-+-++++ 587 Широков А.
8. ФК Тайнинка 31 13 8 10 68 -52 47 +--=--=--++=+-++=+++--====-++++ 584 Гут М.
9. ФК Георгиевск 31 13 7 11 63 -66 46 +=+--++==+-----+=+=+-+++=--=+-+ 578 Дерябин Ю.
10. СуперДинамо М. 31 12 8 11 55 -54 44 --++=+-++=+=+---=--=-++=-=++-+= 595 Покалов В.
11. Импульс 31 13 5 13 66 -65 44 -++=+++-+--+-==+--=--=-+++-++-- 572 Симонов С.
12. Анкор 31 12 6 13 61 -65 42 -++=+-=+--+---++++=+-==--++-=-- 592 Гуськов А.
13. ФК Тверь 31 11 8 12 52 -61 41 =-=+=-=-=--=++=--+++-+-=-+++-+- 571 Куров О.
14. Экспресс (Великие Луки) 31 12 4 15 58 -66 40 --++=----+--=++--++-++-==-+++-- 550 Алдохин К.
15. Торпедо Рз. 31 12 3 16 57 -63 39 -+-+--+-+--+--++---=+=++++---=- 579 Карев В.
16. Дельфин 31 9 7 15 64 -80 34 -=+++-++-=+--=++--=-+=--=-----= 510 Ткачев А.
17. ФК Смоленск 31 8 8 15 54 -74 32 ++--=+-+=+-=-+=-+---+--=--=-=-= 557 Ходунов А.
18. Цна 31 9 5 17 53 -67 32 -+---+=-=--=++-++---------+++== 554 Сучков В.
19. Лягушонок 31 7 5 19 56 -82 26 =-------++-+=--+--=-+---++=-=-- 534 Кувшинов В.
20. Вымпел 31 6 6 19 50 -81 24 -+=-=----+-==+----+=----+----+= 507 Махнев К.
31-й тур
Экспресс (Великие Луки) - Лестер 2:4 (18:21)
Анкор - Дежа Вю 1:2 (21:21)
ФК Тайнинка - ФК Тверь 3:0 (22:17)
ФК Георгиевск - Лягушонок 3:2 (18:16)
Подолье - ЦСКА-2 2:3 (23:24)
Барселона - Торпедо Рз. 5:2 (25:21)
Вымпел - ФК Смоленск 0:0 (16:16)
ФК Колпино - Дельфин 0:0 (16:16)
СуперДинамо М. - Цна 2:2 (18:23)
Импульс - Лаваль 2:5 (16:23)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Марево 31 20 4 7 81 -54 64 +++++=+=++=+--+-++-+++-+-+++-+= 600 Афанасьев С.
2. Валенсия 31 17 4 10 74 -50 55 --++=++-++=++=++----+=-+-++++-+ 579 Филимонов Д.
3. Локомотив Т. 31 15 9 7 72 -52 54 =++-++++--+-+-==+=++=-=+=++=+=- 589 Едренников Д.
4. Искра 31 15 7 9 58 -55 52 -+==-=-=++=+++=++-++-=--+++-++- 588 Горюнович В.
5. Фрегат 31 14 7 10 68 -55 49 --+++++=+-=+-=++-+++-=-+=--==-+ 586 Попов В.Н.
6. Мастер-07 31 12 11 8 61 -61 47 =++++-=+-+=+=-+-+==--=-=++=+=-= 593 Заречнев В.
7. Десик Юнайтед 31 14 5 12 63 -61 47 -=++--+++-+-++++---=+-==++--=-+ 586 Корогодов Д.
8. Тенерифе 31 12 9 10 66 -59 45 +=+=++=-+==+==--+-=-+=++-+--+-- 581 Покалов В.
9. ФК Звезда 31 14 1 16 63 -69 43 ++---------+++-+++-++=+-+----++ 583 Галкин О.
10. Надежда 31 11 9 11 71 -64 42 +-=+=---++---=+--+++-=+==-=+=+= 560 Петросян А.
11. Швепс 31 11 8 12 64 -64 41 -+-+=++=+-=+=-+-=--++-=-=+-=--+ 570 Бондарь Ю.
12. Гаруспик 31 11 6 14 58 -60 39 -=--+--+--=--+--+++--=+==-+++=+ 582 Бурцев С.Е.
13. Крылья Советов 31 12 3 16 65 -73 39 ----+--++-=-++-+-+--=++-+-+-=+- 579 Коробовцев С.
14. Факел-99 31 10 9 12 70 -71 39 -+-+++==--=+---=+====++-=-+--+- 545 Димитренко Ф.
15. Медвежий Ворс 31 11 5 15 60 -68 38 ---=--=--+--+=-+++--++-+=-++=+- 578 Остряков В.
16. Победа 31 10 8 13 59 -77 38 +----+=+-==-+++--=+===++-----+= 545 Зеленин О.
17. Настоланта 31 9 9 13 51 -65 36 +=+==--=-+=--+-=-=-+--+=++--+=- 578 Дерябин Ю.
18. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 31 10 6 15 61 -71 36 +=+----+-++---+=-=+=+---=-+=--+ 549 Гурьянычев С.
19. МВВ-1969 31 9 6 16 56 -66 33 +=---+=---++==-+=-+--+---+-+--= 585 Мананников В.
20. ФК Эльбрус 31 7 6 18 45 -71 27 +----++-++--------=--===---++== 565 Батеенко А.
31-й тур
ФК Марево - Победа 2:2 (19:20)
ФК Эльбрус - Мастер-07 2:2 (24:24)
Швепс - Локомотив Т. 5:2 (23:16)
Гаруспик - Факел-99 2:0 (21:19)
ФК Звезда - Настоланта 6:1 (26:18)
Искра - ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 1:4 (22:27)
Крылья Советов - Фрегат 1:3 (21:23)
Десик Юнайтед - Тенерифе 3:0 (22:18)
МВВ-1969 - Надежда 2:2 (22:22)
Медвежий Ворс - Валенсия 2:5 (20:25)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартаковец 31 17 7 7 67 -49 58 =++=+++=--+++-+-+==--+=+=++++-+ 602 Прохоров А.П.
2. Анда 31 17 3 11 73 -54 54 ++-++===+++--+-+-++--++++----++ 578 Дерябин Ю.
3. Толик 31 16 5 10 81 -60 53 +-==++=--+--=-+++++++-+-++-+=+- 596 Толкунов А.
4. Находка 31 15 8 8 76 -61 53 -=+=-=++++++-++--+=+--++-+===+= 578 Чернега А.
5. Арабелла 31 15 6 10 75 -59 51 ++=+=--+++++=+---=-++-++--++-== 585 Соловьев Е.
6. Динамо-Киев 31 13 11 7 80 -62 50 ===--=+-+--=+====+-+-+++++=++=+ 591 Калугин В.
7. Штурм 31 15 5 11 78 -72 50 +-+=++-+-++=+-+-=+=+-+---=++-+- 590 Зелинский А.
8. Визит 31 14 8 9 73 -58 50 -=+++++=++-+=-=+=-=-+++-++--==- 589 Скурлатов Н.
9. Динамо К.-07 31 15 5 11 84 -66 50 +=++-++++++-++--+----+=--==++=- 587 Герасимов П.
10. Мега 31 13 10 8 70 -57 49 ++==-+++-=--++-==---=+=++++=+== 587 Назукин Д.
11. Мет-Куз 31 13 8 10 78 -64 47 -===+-+=+-++=---+==--+-++++-+=+ 593 Заречнев В.
12. БИЯ 31 14 5 12 73 -71 47 -++---+++--+=-++=+-+=++--+--==+ 572 Неверов В.
13. Энергия-77 31 14 4 13 67 -67 46 -=-++---+---=+-+++-++--+=-++=++ 574 Тихомиров В.
14. Колыма 31 12 7 12 63 -60 43 +==+++-=-++-+-+---+=+--+=-+-=-= 564 Попов В.В.
15. Лето 31 9 8 14 64 -71 35 ==--=+=---++=+=--+++----=-=+-+- 561 Колганов В.
16. Урал-Керамик 31 8 11 12 54 -79 35 +=+----=+=+=-+=+--==+=--+-=--== 503 Андреев А.
17. СК Спартак 31 6 9 16 52 -73 27 ---==-==--------+-+==-++=+-+=-= 560 Шипицын А.
18. Спартак М. 31 4 12 15 47 -81 24 -=--==---=-+==-+==+-+==-----=-= 472 Головин Е.
19. Междуречье 31 3 8 20 45 -93 17 -------=-=---=++=-==+-----=-=-- 472 Карпов Ю.
20. Алей 31 2 10 19 47 -90 16 =--=-------=-=++=-=-=---=---=-= 479 Переладов С.
31-й тур
Урал-Керамик - Алей 0:0 (16:16)
Динамо К.-07 - БИЯ 3:4 (18:16)
Спартак М. - Мега 3:3 (16:16)
Анда - Лето 2:1 (18:17)
Мет-Куз - Междуречье 6:2 (24:16)
Штурм - Динамо-Киев 2:4 (22:25)
Колыма - Находка 1:1 (23:23)
Спартаковец - Толик 3:2 (20:18)
Визит - Энергия-77 1:2 (21:23)
Арабелла - СК Спартак 2:2 (21:21)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СМЗ 31 18 4 9 75 -41 58 +++--+=++-++=-++=+--+++-+++=-+- 604 Ширинкин С.
2. Сампдория 31 16 7 8 78 -55 55 +-++=++=--=+==--=+-+-=+++++-+++ 591 Калугин В.
3. Норг 31 16 7 8 81 -48 55 -+-+++=-=++=-+++++=++=-+---==++ 590 Репин А.
4. Ульянка 31 15 8 8 67 -60 53 --+++++++==-==+-=+=--=++=-+++-+ 580 Горюшин В.
5. ФК Сталь 31 15 7 9 74 -60 52 -=++=--+==+-+=+=+=---+-+++-++++ 593 Михайлин А.
6. Кузня-07 31 13 9 9 62 -51 48 +-+=+-=+--++=-+++==---=+=+=-=++ 593 Заречнев В.
7. Балтика 31 13 7 11 76 -76 46 ---+-+==++-++-=++-++===-+-++-=- 572 Бернотас А.
8. Ермак 31 14 3 14 78 -77 45 -++--++=++--+--+=--++-++=--++-- 573 Шабуров В.
9. СКА-Лев 31 12 9 10 59 -61 45 -+---=++=+==-+=+==-++=----+=+++ 570 Серебрянников А.
10. ФК Горняк 31 13 5 13 77 -69 44 --++++---+--==-=+-++-+-+-++==-+ 592 Егоров А.
11. Эспаньол 31 13 5 13 69 -60 44 -=--+-=---++-==-+-+=++++-++-++- 588 Майков А.
12. Танаис 31 12 7 12 61 -60 43 +----=+-=-++==++-++=----++=+-=+ 585 Мананников В.
13. Локомотив-23 31 13 4 14 75 -72 43 +-++---=+=-+++-+--+--=-+++-=-+- 576 Зелинский А.
14. Приморье 31 11 8 12 58 -63 41 +=-+-+-+==+=++=-=+=++-+------=- 578 Чернега А.
15. НАДЕЖДА 31 11 8 12 69 -77 41 +=----=++++-+=-=-=++-+=+=--+=-- 572 Дерябин Ю.
16. Сахалин 31 12 4 15 58 -72 40 ++--=+--+-=-+-+-+----++-+-+==-+ 574 Телегин А.
17. Тайгер 31 11 6 14 58 -75 39 -+++=-=----+---=-+=++-+--+-=+=+ 570 Огай В.
18. ФК Таймыр 31 7 9 15 62 -90 30 -++=+-=+=+-=-+=---=-+==---=---- 510 Ткачев А.
19. ФК Црвена Звезда 31 7 5 19 75 -102 26 ++--+----+---+---+=-=---+===--- 516 Ванеев А.
20. Ювентус 31 4 6 21 62 -105 18 +---+-+------==---=-+=---=--=-- 487 Ездин Н.
31-й тур
Балтика - ФК Сталь 1:3 (23:24)
ФК Црвена Звезда - Танаис 3:4 (20:22)
Ульянка - Эспаньол 3:1 (23:21)
НАДЕЖДА - Сампдория 0:6 (18:25)
ФК Горняк - Локомотив-23 4:2 (24:20)
Ювентус - Кузня-07 2:6 (16:24)
Тайгер - Ермак 6:1 (26:17)
Норг - Приморье 2:1 (24:23)
СКА-Лев - ФК Таймыр 3:1 (22:16)
Сахалин - СМЗ 2:0 (23:21)