КЧР: ИТОГИ 29-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ПСИ 29 19 3 7 76 -40 60 +++++++++++=--++++-+--=+-+-=+ 549 Бужор В.
2. Динамит 29 16 4 9 70 -55 52 ++-+=++=-+++-++=-+--+++---++= 545 Фролов А.
3. Москвич 29 16 3 10 74 -60 51 +--+++++-+=+=---=+--+++++-++- 544 Фролов А.
4. Емец 29 15 4 10 66 -54 49 -=+++--=--+=++-++-+++-=--++++ 553 Кадочников С.
5. АСАБ 29 15 3 11 69 -46 48 -++-=+++-=---+++-+-+---+=++++ 544 Бужор В.
6. Восток 29 14 4 11 74 -58 46 ---+-+-+++=+=-+-=++-++-+--++= 544 Фролов А.
7. Чемпион 29 13 5 11 68 -54 44 --+-=+--+=-=++++++-+-=++--+=- 544 Беляев И.
8. Океан-Находка 29 13 5 11 66 -69 44 +=+----+--+=+---=+==+++-+-+++ 523 Демин А.
9. ЦСКА 29 13 4 12 58 -62 43 ++-=+++-+++-+---+---=-+=++--= 544 Котов В.
10. Флагман 29 12 6 11 67 -57 42 ++++==--+-+=+---+-=--+++=+--= 538 Малышев П.
11. Ленинград 29 12 6 11 60 -60 42 +----++--+--+++=-==+=+-+++==- 532 Шуклин В.
12. Беда 29 13 2 14 65 -57 41 =++--+++--++--++---+---+-++=- 539 Бужор В.
13. Дискавери 29 12 3 14 47 -63 39 -++-+---++-+-+-+=-+++==-+---- 472 Белов Д.
14. Слава 29 9 9 11 58 -58 36 +=-+-==+--=-+-+---+--+===+=+= 535 Соловьев В.
15. Скутер КС 29 9 8 12 57 -66 35 --=----==-+--+--=+=+++=+++-== 519 Коробовцев С.
16. ФК Зенит-Нева 29 7 11 11 53 -64 32 +---+-+==--+-=-++===-==-=+-== 529 Харитонов А.
17. Южный Урал 29 8 7 14 54 -78 31 =---+-+++-=-+==-=-+-+-=---=-+ 490 Строганов Д.
18. Фиеста 29 8 7 14 52 -75 31 -+-+----++-=++=+=-=-==--+---= 472 Белов Д.
19. Кола 29 8 5 16 48 -73 29 --++=---++-+---+=-+==-=-+---- 471 Белов Д.
20. Навигатор 29 5 7 17 52 -85 22 -====-=------++--++=------=-+ 485 Парфирьев В.
29-й тур
Фиеста - Скутер КС 2:2 (14:15)
Кола - Емец 1:3 (14:18)
Дискавери - Океан-Находка 1:2 (14:17)
Чемпион - АСАБ 0:5 (14:19)
ПСИ - Беда 1:0 (19:15)
ЦСКА - ФК Зенит-Нева 1:1 (16:16)
Флагман - Динамит 2:2 (15:12)
Навигатор - Москвич 3:2 (14:12)
Слава - Восток 2:2 (16:12)
Южный Урал - Ленинград 3:2 (14:13)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 29 19 3 7 66 -41 60 +++++-+-++=---++++-+-++==++++ 543 Шпилько В.
2. ФК Ульянка 29 15 6 8 75 -55 51 -+++=-+=--+=++++-+=-+-++=+=-+ 531 Мясников А.
3. Гранит 29 15 4 10 66 -58 49 +=-+-+++++-++--+=---=+=-++-++ 549 Малышев П.
4. Аванта 29 15 4 10 71 -59 49 -+-++-+=-+++-++=+++=---+++=-- 528 Алмазов А.
5. Звездочка 29 14 6 9 76 -68 48 +-+-+++-++=+-+-=-=+=++-+=--=+ 533 Терентьев Г.
6. Рена 29 14 5 10 69 -55 47 +-+-+++++-+----+=-==++-=++=-+ 536 Юрханов А.
7. Кольчугино 29 14 3 12 60 -60 45 +++-=--++--+-++=++++--=-++--- 537 Неверов В.
8. Порт Вэйл 29 12 8 9 54 -52 44 +-+-=++-+-+=+--+===+=--+=+=+- 551 Покалов В.
9. ЦДКА 29 11 9 9 65 -46 42 =+=+=--=-+-+-++-+-===++-=-=++ 540 Майков А.
10. Баладжарец 29 13 2 14 62 -56 41 +-+-=---+--+++---++-+=++--+-+ 545 Шевченко С.
11. Эверест 29 12 5 12 57 -59 41 +-+--+-=+-+=++---=--+++==+-+- 541 Беляев И.
12. ФК Ред-Стар 29 10 10 9 65 -61 40 ++-=-+===--+++-==-=+-===-++-+ 531 Еньков Д.
13. МЮ 29 10 9 10 53 -50 39 -+-=++-=-=+=+-+---=+-==+=-=++ 537 Широков А.
14. ФК Братск 29 11 5 13 62 -65 38 ----+--==-+---++=+-++-++=-=++ 543 Гут М.
15. Евпатория 29 10 7 12 54 -54 37 ---+=--+-==-+---=+=+-++==+++- 548 Никифоров О.
16. Эталон 29 8 9 12 47 -57 33 ==-+=----+-++=+-++-==+==---=- 548 Никифоров О.
17. Дебесы 29 9 4 16 58 -73 31 -+=-=+++-+=--+--+-+---=---+-- 523 Серебрянников А.
18. Ладья 29 8 5 16 58 -89 29 -++--++=-+-----+-=-=-=--+-=+- 507 Данилин А.
19. Интер 29 9 2 18 54 -76 29 ---+-+-+-++-+-+---+-+---=-=-- 506 Засеков А.
20. Скандинавия 29 6 4 19 49 -87 22 ---+--=-+----=+++-=-+-----=-- 472 Белов Д.
29-й тур
Аванта - ФК Ульянка 1:5 (14:18)
Скандинавия - Гранит 2:3 (14:16)
Эверест - ЦДКА 1:2 (14:15)
ФК Братск - Интер 2:1 (16:14)
Ладья - ФК Ред-Стар 1:6 (15:21)
Кольчугино - Алиса 1:2 (14:16)
Евпатория - МЮ 0:4 (14:18)
Эталон - Баладжарец 0:4 (14:18)
Порт Вэйл - Звездочка 1:4 (14:18)
Дебесы - Рена 2:4 (17:19)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Боруссия Д. 29 15 8 6 53 -43 53 +++++=-++=+=+--+++-+==+==-+=- 550 Покалов В.
2. Динамо М. 29 16 2 11 69 -55 50 ++-++-+-++---++=+++-+-+=--++- 555 Баштурев Н.
3. Сапфир 29 15 5 9 54 -48 50 --==++++--+=+--+++++-=++-=+-+ 551 Алексеев С.
4. Ланцет 29 14 6 9 63 -48 48 +-=--+-+-++=+++=+--+==+-+=-++ 541 Караванский П.
5. Вега 29 13 9 7 68 -54 48 =-=+++-+=++++-+==-===+-+-=++- 533 Моргачев А.
6. Лавра 29 14 4 11 65 -64 46 -=++=--++-+++---=++-+-++--=++ 544 Кузнецов К.
7. Эмпатия 29 14 4 11 60 -54 46 -+--+=----=+++-+-+=-++++=+++- 543 Сергеев В.С.
8. ФК Нарьян-Мар 29 11 12 6 60 -47 45 =+=+=++--==-+=+=--+++=-=+===+ 549 Чупров И.
9. Чистильщик 29 14 2 13 59 -50 44 +-+--++=-+-+-+----+=-++-++-++ 541 Дмитриев Е.
10. Тайга 29 11 9 9 60 -51 42 =+---=++-=-+=+++-+-===+-=+=+- 548 Никифоров О.
11. Селигер 29 11 8 10 71 -61 41 +-+-+-++++-=-=-+===-=+-++=--= 542 Юрханов А.
12. ФК Роман-82 29 10 8 11 64 -57 38 +-=+---++-+==+----=+==+=++-=- 546 Зайцев Р.
13. Р.А.Ф. 29 10 8 11 61 -55 38 -==+-+++==++--+-+++=---=--==- 540 Репин А.
14. Остров 29 9 8 12 50 -60 35 -+=++-=-==---++=+=-+-+-=--=-+ 543 Шпилько В.
15. Старт 29 7 11 11 50 -72 32 +-=+=+=--=--=-++=-+=-===-+--= 527 Карпов А.
16. Пикет 29 10 1 18 62 -83 31 -+--+-+-+=---+------+--+++--+ 516 Шабуров В.
17. Форвард 29 8 6 15 54 -67 30 +-=--+--+=--=+--+--++=--=-+-= 543 Беляев И.
18. Энегромаш 29 7 9 13 49 -70 30 -+=--=+-+-=++-+=----==--=+=-= 518 Сухарев С.
19. ФК Нальчик 29 7 8 14 53 -64 29 =-==---=--+---+++++----===+=- 539 Гут М.
20. Пенальти 29 5 10 14 43 -65 25 -+=-=---=+==-----+-====-+--=+ 521 Фисанов А.
29-й тур
Сапфир - Вега 2:0 (18:16)
Динамо М. - Лавра 0:2 (16:18)
Форвард - Старт 1:1 (14:14)
ФК Нальчик - Ланцет 1:2 (16:17)
Чистильщик - ФК Роман-82 4:1 (18:14)
Тайга - Остров 1:3 (14:16)
Боруссия Д. - Пикет 0:3 (14:18)
Р.А.Ф. - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:3 (14:16)
Эмпатия - Пенальти 0:2 (15:18)
Энегромаш - Селигер 1:1 (17:17)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Святой крест 29 16 5 8 65 -51 53 +++==++=++--+-=-+--+-+++-+++= 546 Халидов В.
2. ФК Вилючинск 29 16 4 9 72 -61 52 +-++++-++=+-++=-+-+-=+-+--=++ 550 Егоров А.
3. Ростов 29 15 5 9 59 -50 50 =---+++=+=+-=-+++--+-+=+++++- 548 Моргачев А.
4. ФК Кояшлы 29 15 5 9 64 -58 50 -++-+-+--=+-+++--+=++-==+=+++ 527 Файрушин Р.
5. ДЮСШ-9 29 15 4 10 47 -51 49 ++-+--++--+-=+==-+=+++++++--- 544 Кожевников А.
6. Океан-Дубль 29 14 6 9 69 -63 48 ++++---+-=+++--=++=-+++=+-=-= 523 Демин А.
7. ФК Айхал 29 14 5 10 61 -46 47 +-+-+++-+==+=+--=++-+---=+++- 544 Брусник А.
8. Веряжа 29 14 4 11 61 -50 46 +=--+++--++++-=---+-=+-+-+=++ 547 Баланков С.
9. Батигол 29 13 5 11 70 -55 44 -=++--+=+=-+--++++=+--+-++--= 544 Неверов В.
10. Уралсиб 29 11 7 11 64 -57 40 +--+=-++-=+--+=+--+++-=-+=-== 542 Грицанюк А.
11. ДВ-Регион 29 11 7 11 55 -62 40 --++-+=++--+-==+-+=+=-=+--+=- 531 Чернега А.
12. ФК Ноябрьск 29 10 9 10 55 -56 39 ==+==--=++==--+++-+-+=++-=--- 546 Коваленко Е.
13. ИОРА-97 29 11 4 14 51 -61 37 -++-+++++--+=----+--=---++=-= 515 Кожевников И.
14. Авгур-Волга 29 9 9 11 57 -56 36 =--++-=++=-==+--=+----++=+-== 531 Бурцев С.Е.
15. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 29 10 4 15 61 -66 34 ---=+--=++++-+=-=-+-------+++ 503 Рекстин Р.
16. ФК Чапаевск 29 9 4 16 56 -68 31 -+--=+-=-=--+-=++-+---+----++ 535 Сергеев В.С.
17. Эльдорадо 29 8 7 14 48 -60 31 -=-+-+------=+-+-==-=++-+==-+ 533 Белаушкин В.
18. Иртыш 29 8 7 14 57 -71 31 =++--+---==--=-++=-+-+--+-=-= 515 Тертышный С.
19. Тайна 29 8 5 16 53 -64 29 -+-------==+-+++=+-+==-+----- 548 Никифоров О.
20. ФК Степной 29 8 4 17 49 -68 28 +--=-----=-++-+----+++----+== 526 Гоголев Ю.
29-й тур
Веряжа - ДЮСШ-9 3:1 (17:14)
Эльдорадо - ФК Ноябрьск 1:0 (16:15)
ФК Айхал - ФК Вилючинск 1:3 (17:20)
Авгур-Волга - Океан-Дубль 1:1 (17:17)
ФК Степной - Уралсиб 2:2 (16:16)
ИОРА-97 - Святой крест 2:2 (14:14)
Ростов - ФК Кояшлы 2:3 (17:18)
Батигол - Иртыш 0:0 (14:14)
Тайна - ФК Чапаевск 1:3 (14:16)
КОЛЬЧУГИНО - ДВ-Регион 2:1 (16:15)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Виктория-ДВ 29 17 3 9 73 -56 54 +-+---=--++++=++=-++-+++++++- 547 Лаврентьев Р.
2. Космос 29 14 7 8 54 -45 49 ++++-+==+=++=-+-=---=-+=-++++ 535 Пузырев В.
3. Сибиряк 29 15 3 11 64 -53 48 ++++-=++++--+---+++-+--+-=-=+ 536 Ульянов С.
4. Полиграфист 29 15 2 12 62 -61 47 --+++=++=++--+-+++-+--+--+--+ 520 Воронин Д.
5. Хамар-Дабан 29 14 4 11 53 -41 46 +=+-+=+-+-++-=----++-=-+-++++ 548 Пашков В.
6. Старатель 29 14 4 11 61 -64 46 -+--+++==+---+--+-+=++++-++=- 528 Бабиков В.
7. Спартанец 29 13 6 10 61 -49 45 --+-+=++-=+-+++--++-=+-=++==- 546 Плетенкин А.
8. Распадская 29 13 5 11 62 -56 44 =+--+=--+--++=++-+++--+=+-=+- 542 Толкунов А.
9. ГоСт 29 12 8 9 58 -47 44 =-+++=-=+++++--+==---+-++==-= 539 Голубцев С.
10. Спартак 29 12 7 10 61 -49 43 +--++-===++=+-+--+=-==++---++ 557 Прохоров А.П.
11. Сибириада 29 11 8 10 59 -54 41 ++-+-=-+=+---=+-++--=+++-==== 548 Никифоров О.
12. Амур-99 29 12 4 13 49 -48 40 -=++++-+=----+-++-=+-+----++= 543 Милованцев В.
13. ОТО 29 11 6 12 59 -59 39 --++-=-=+--+--+++-=+==+=++--- 543 Неверов В.
14. Алания 29 10 7 12 53 -50 37 ++=--++=+---+=-+---==--++=-+= 540 Хамицаев Х.
15. Геша 29 11 3 15 58 -75 36 -+--+=-+==-+-+-+--+++---+-+-- 490 Строганов Д.
16. Капелла 29 10 4 15 59 -74 34 +--=---=--+-+=--++--+++-+-=-+ 523 Демин Г.
17. Скала 29 9 7 13 45 -62 34 -=---=+=-++--++=-=+-+=---++-= 523 Серебрянников А.
18. ФК Электрон 29 9 6 14 51 -65 33 =+-=+-+--=-==-+--+-++---+-=-+ 527 Файрушин Р.
19. Хладко 29 10 3 16 60 -78 33 -=-+------++--++=+=++-+-+---- 513 Прохоров А.
20. НИИГТА 29 7 5 17 49 -65 26 =-=--+=----+++-=+----+-----+= 534 Беляев И.
29-й тур
Старатель - Хамар-Дабан 1:2 (16:17)
НИИГТА - Сибириада 1:1 (14:14)
Полиграфист - ОТО 2:1 (16:14)
ГоСт - Амур-99 1:1 (16:16)
Капелла - Виктория-ДВ 5:1 (17:12)
Спартанец - ФК Электрон 1:3 (16:18)
Хладко - Сибиряк 1:4 (14:18)
Спартак - Распадская 4:2 (16:14)
Космос - Геша 4:2 (17:14)
Скала - Алания 2:2 (17:17)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Клад 29 18 5 6 73 -53 59 +++=++++-++=-=++=+-+=-++-+-++ 549 Бужор В.
2. Кижуч 29 15 8 6 73 -63 53 =++-++=--+===+++=+-=+++-+=-++ 534 Потар И.
3. ФК Умба 29 15 6 8 70 -44 51 +--++++--=+=+-+-+=-+=+-+=+++= 567 Сухоруков А.
4. Луккезе 29 14 6 9 68 -46 48 ++=-++-=++=+----+-=-==+++++-+ 539 Покалов В.
5. Зенит 29 14 5 10 61 -63 47 +++++-=+++---=-=-=+-+-+--=+++ 525 Мурашкин В.
6. Антей 29 14 4 11 66 -49 46 +++=--++=-++-++-------+++==++ 544 Бурцев С.А
7. ФК Новосибирск 29 13 6 10 68 -57 45 ===+-+++---==--+++-+-=++--+++ 548 Пахмутов С.
8. Загорск 29 13 5 11 71 -63 44 -==+++-++---+++---=++=-+-=-++ 529 Кузнецов К.
9. Пролетарка 29 12 7 10 55 -45 43 =-=+--=-+-+=+-++=+++-=-+-++-= 527 Куров О.
10. Помор 29 12 6 11 64 -65 42 -+-=+-=+-+==--++=++++=-++---- 540 Репин А.
11. Юнисер 29 11 5 13 60 -60 38 +-+-++---+=--+==-++=-++-+-=-- 535 Дерябин Ю.
12. ФК Тюрингия 29 10 8 11 63 -58 38 =++--+=-=-=+=--++-==+=---++-+ 531 Еньков Д.
13. Алыкаевка 29 10 7 12 53 -61 37 ---=+-+=++=-++--==++-=+-=-+-- 542 Кибук В.
14. ДиНамО-Дно 29 10 7 12 56 -69 37 ---=---=-+-+=+-===++-+-++++-= 530 Андреев С.
15. АнИП 29 10 6 13 57 -62 36 --++-++-+-==+--=+-+=-=+-+=--- 531 Прохоров А.
16. Метеор 29 10 5 14 52 -58 35 ---+-=++--+-=+-+-==-+-+++=--- 523 Смирнов А.В.
17. ФК Невский 29 9 7 13 65 -74 34 =+------+=+-+-=-=+=-++---=++= 524 Меараго Ш.
18. Нарва 29 9 6 14 47 -70 33 -+==+-==++-++++---=-+------=- 472 Белов Д.
19. Викинги 29 7 6 16 48 -65 27 +-=----=+-==-+--+=---+--+=-+- 521 Харитонов А.
20. Вологда-2000 29 3 7 19 45 -90 16 =----=-=---+=-++=---=------=- 440 Кузнецов А.
29-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно - Пролетарка 1:1 (16:15)
Нарва - Загорск 2:3 (14:15)
Клад - Вологда-2000 4:1 (19:14)
Антей - Алыкаевка 3:1 (17:16)
Юнисер - ФК Тюрингия 0:3 (17:21)
ФК Невский - ФК Умба 3:3 (19:18)
Зенит - Метеор 2:1 (18:17)
ФК Новосибирск - Помор 2:0 (16:14)
Луккезе - АнИП 2:1 (14:13)
Кижуч - Викинги 2:1 (17:16)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лестер 29 18 8 3 83 -48 62 =+=-=+++==+++++=++-+++=++=+-+ 553 Лебедев А.
2. Подолье 29 14 9 6 53 -42 51 +--+=+==++++=--=+=+++=+=+=+-- 535 Заболотный А.
3. ЦСКА-2 29 15 5 9 58 -42 50 +--=+++++-+--++-+=+==-++=+-+- 548 Козлов А.
4. Дежа Вю 29 14 6 9 56 -49 48 ===+---++-++-++++==-+-+++--+= 553 Курсаков С.
5. ФК Колпино 29 14 5 10 61 -46 47 +++-+-++-++++---=====++--++-- 544 Михайлов С.
6. Барселона 29 12 9 8 65 -58 45 +-+-=+=+=---++=--+==+++==-+=+ 541 Калугин В.
7. Импульс 29 13 5 11 63 -57 44 -++=+++-+--+-==+--=--=-+++-++ 530 Симонов С.
8. ФК Георгиевск 29 12 7 10 59 -61 43 +=+--++==+-----+=+=+-+++=--=+ 535 Дерябин Ю.
9. Анкор 29 12 6 11 59 -61 42 -++=+-=+--+---++++=+-==--++-= 546 Гуськов А.
10. Лаваль 29 12 5 12 59 -50 41 +=-+++---=+-+---++-+-===-+-++ 537 Широков А.
11. ФК Тайнинка 29 11 8 10 62 -51 41 +--=--=--++=+-++=+++--====-++ 535 Гут М.
12. СуперДинамо М. 29 11 7 11 50 -51 40 --++=+-++=+=+---=--=-++=-=++- 550 Покалов В.
13. Экспресс (Великие Луки) 29 12 4 13 54 -59 40 --++=----+--=++--++-++-==-+++ 508 Алдохин К.
14. Торпедо Рз. 29 12 2 15 52 -55 38 -+-+--+-+--+--++---=+=++++--- 532 Карев В.
15. ФК Тверь 29 10 8 11 50 -57 38 =-=+=-=-=--=++=--+++-+-=-+++- 527 Куров О.
16. Дельфин 29 9 6 14 62 -75 33 -=+++-++-=+--=++--=-+=--=---- 481 Ткачев А.
17. ФК Смоленск 29 8 7 14 54 -67 31 ++--=+-+=+-=-+=-+---+--=--=-= 525 Ходунов А.
18. Цна 29 9 3 17 49 -63 30 -+---+=-=--=++-++---------+++ 511 Сучков В.
19. Лягушонок 29 7 5 17 53 -76 26 =-------++-+=--+--=-+---++=-= 494 Кувшинов В.
20. Вымпел 29 5 5 19 45 -79 20 -+=-=----+-==+----+=----+---- 475 Махнев К.
29-й тур
Экспресс (Великие Луки) - ФК Тверь 2:0 (19:15)
Анкор - Лягушонок 2:2 (15:16)
ФК Тайнинка - ЦСКА-2 2:1 (16:15)
ФК Георгиевск - Торпедо Рз. 1:0 (17:15)
Подолье - Барселона 1:4 (14:18)
Дежа Вю - ФК Смоленск 1:1 (16:14)
Лестер - Дельфин 3:2 (16:14)
Вымпел - Цна 1:2 (14:15)
ФК Колпино - Импульс 1:2 (15:16)
СуперДинамо М. - Лаваль 0:4 (14:18)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Марево 29 19 3 7 77 -51 60 +++++=+=++=+--+-++-+++-+-+++- 554 Афанасьев С.
2. Локомотив Т. 29 15 8 6 69 -46 53 =++-++++--+-+-==+=++=-=+=++=+ 548 Едренников Д.
3. Валенсия 29 16 4 9 67 -45 52 --++=++-++=++=++----+=-+-++++ 530 Филимонов Д.
4. Искра 29 14 7 8 54 -49 49 -+==-=-=++=+++=++-++-=--+++-+ 541 Горюнович В.
5. Мастер-07 29 12 10 7 58 -57 46 =++++-=+-+=+=-+-+==--=-=++=+= 543 Заречнев В.
6. Фрегат 29 13 7 9 63 -51 46 --+++++=+-=+-=++-+++-=-+=--== 538 Попов В.Н.
7. Тенерифе 29 12 9 8 64 -53 45 +=+=++=-+==+==--+-=-+=++-+--+ 538 Покалов В.
8. Десик Юнайтед 29 13 5 11 59 -59 44 -=++--+++-+-++++---=+-==++--= 540 Корогодов Д.
9. Швепс 29 10 8 11 57 -59 38 -+-+=++=+-=+=-+-=--++-=-=+-=- 522 Бондарь Ю.
10. Надежда 29 10 8 11 67 -61 38 +-=+=---++---=+--+++-=+==-=+= 513 Петросян А.
11. ФК Звезда 29 12 1 16 54 -67 37 ++---------+++-+++-++=+-+---- 530 Галкин О.
12. Крылья Советов 29 11 3 15 61 -68 36 ----+--++-=-++-+-+--=++-+-+-= 532 Коробовцев С.
13. Факел-99 29 9 9 11 67 -67 36 -+-+++==--=+---=+====++-=-+-- 500 Димитренко Ф.
14. Гаруспик 29 10 5 14 54 -58 35 -=--+--+--=--+--+++--=+==-+++ 535 Бурцев С.Е.
15. Настоланта 29 9 8 12 48 -57 35 +=+==--=-+=--+-=-=-+--+=++--+ 535 Дерябин Ю.
16. Медвежий Ворс 29 10 5 14 57 -63 35 ---=--=--+--+=-+++--++-+=-++= 531 Остряков В.
17. Победа 29 9 7 13 54 -73 34 +----+=+-==-+++--=+===++----- 498 Зеленин О.
18. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 29 9 6 14 56 -67 33 +=+----+-++---+=-=+=+---=-+=- 498 Гурьянычев С.
19. МВВ-1969 29 9 5 15 54 -63 32 +=---+=---++==-+=-+--+---+-+- 538 Мананников В.
20. ФК Эльбрус 29 7 4 18 42 -68 25 +----++-++--------=--===---++ 517 Батеенко А.
29-й тур
ФК Марево - Локомотив Т. 2:3 (15:16)
ФК Эльбрус - Факел-99 2:1 (15:14)
Швепс - Настоланта 1:2 (16:17)
Гаруспик - ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 3:1 (17:14)
ФК Звезда - Искра 1:3 (13:15)
Мастер-07 - Фрегат 1:1 (17:17)
Победа - Тенерифе 2:3 (12:14)
Крылья Советов - Надежда 3:3 (16:18)
Десик Юнайтед - Медвежий Ворс 1:1 (18:18)
МВВ-1969 - Валенсия 1:3 (16:17)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Спартаковец 29 16 7 6 62 -44 55 =++=+++=--+++-+-+==--+=+=++++ 557 Прохоров А.П.
2. Толик 29 15 5 9 77 -57 50 +-==++=--+--=-+++++++-+-++-+= 551 Толкунов А.
3. Визит 29 14 7 8 70 -54 49 -=+++++=++-+=-=+=-=-+++-++--= 544 Скурлатов Н.
4. Динамо К.-07 29 15 4 10 79 -60 49 +=++-++++++-++--+----+=--==++ 543 Герасимов П.
5. Арабелла 29 15 4 10 71 -55 49 ++=+=--+++++=+---=-++-++--++- 541 Соловьев Е.
6. Находка 29 14 7 8 70 -59 49 -=+=-=++++++-++--+=+--++-+=== 531 Чернега А.
7. Анда 29 15 3 11 66 -53 48 ++-++===+++--+-+-++--++++---- 535 Дерябин Ю.
8. Мега 29 13 8 8 65 -52 47 ++==-+++-=--++-==---=+=++++=+ 546 Назукин Д.
9. Штурм 29 14 5 10 74 -67 47 +-+=++-+-++=+-+-=+=+-+---=++- 541 Зелинский А.
10. Динамо-Киев 29 12 10 7 74 -58 46 ===--=+-+--=+====+-+-+++++=++ 541 Калугин В.
11. Мет-Куз 29 12 7 10 70 -60 43 -===+-+=+-++=---+==--+-++++-+ 543 Заречнев В.
12. БИЯ 29 13 4 12 69 -68 43 -++---+++--+=-++=+-+=++--+--= 540 Неверов В.
13. Колыма 29 12 6 11 62 -57 42 +==+++-=-++-+-+---+=+--+=-+-= 516 Попов В.В.
14. Энергия-77 29 12 4 13 62 -64 40 -=-++---+---=+-+++-++--+=-++= 524 Тихомиров В.
15. Урал-Керамик 29 8 9 12 54 -79 33 +=+----=+=+=-+=+--==+=--+-=-- 471 Андреев А.
16. Лето 29 8 8 13 58 -69 32 ==--=+=---++=+=--+++----=-=+- 520 Колганов В.
17. СК Спартак 29 6 8 15 49 -69 26 ---==-==--------+-+==-++=+-+= 513 Шипицын А.
18. Спартак М. 29 4 11 14 44 -73 23 -=--==---=-+==-+==+-+==-----= 440 Головин Е.
19. Междуречье 29 3 8 18 43 -82 17 -------=-=---=++=-==+-----=-= 440 Карпов Ю.
20. Алей 29 2 9 18 46 -85 15 =--=-------=-=++=-=-=---=---= 447 Переладов С.
29-й тур
Урал-Керамик - Мега 1:4 (14:17)
Динамо К.-07 - Лето 2:1 (16:15)
Спартак М. - Междуречье 0:0 (14:14)
Анда - Динамо-Киев 1:2 (17:18)
Мет-Куз - Штурм 3:1 (17:14)
БИЯ - Находка 2:2 (14:15)
Алей - Толик 2:2 (14:15)
Колыма - Энергия-77 2:2 (17:16)
Спартаковец - Арабелла 1:0 (16:15)
Визит - СК Спартак 1:1 (15:15)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СМЗ 29 17 4 8 69 -39 55 +++--+=++-++=-++=+--+++-+++=- 557 Ширинкин С.
2. Ульянка 29 14 8 7 64 -57 50 --+++++++==-==+-=+=--=++=-+++ 534 Горюшин В.
3. Сампдория 29 14 7 8 70 -55 49 +-++=++=--=+==--=+-+-=+++++-+ 541 Калугин В.
4. Норг 29 14 7 8 72 -47 49 -+-+++=-=++=-+++++=++=-+---== 540 Репин А.
5. ФК Сталь 29 13 7 9 66 -56 46 -=++=--+==+-+=+=+=---+-+++-++ 543 Михайлин А.
6. Ермак 29 14 3 12 74 -66 45 -++--++=++--+--+=--++-++=--++ 533 Шабуров В.
7. Балтика 29 13 6 10 74 -72 45 ---+-+==++-++-=++-++===-+-++- 523 Бернотас А.
8. Кузня-07 29 11 9 9 53 -48 42 +-+=+-=+--++=-+++==---=+=+=-= 543 Заречнев В.
9. ФК Горняк 29 12 5 12 72 -64 41 --++++---+--==-=+-++-+-+-++== 544 Егоров А.
10. Эспаньол 29 12 5 12 64 -55 41 -=--+-=---++-==-+-+=++++-++-+ 541 Майков А.
11. НАДЕЖДА 29 11 8 10 66 -67 41 +=----=++++-+=-=-=++-+=+=--+= 529 Дерябин Ю.
12. Приморье 29 11 7 11 57 -61 40 +=-+-+-+==+=++=-=+=++-+------ 531 Чернега А.
13. Локомотив-23 29 12 4 13 69 -65 40 +-++---=+=-+++-+--+--=-+++-=- 530 Зелинский А.
14. Танаис 29 11 6 12 56 -56 39 +----=+-=-++==++-++=----++=+- 538 Мананников В.
15. СКА-Лев 29 10 9 10 53 -58 39 -+---=++=+==-+=+==-++=----+=+ 523 Серебрянников А.
16. Сахалин 29 11 4 14 54 -69 37 ++--=+--+-=-+-+-+----++-+-+== 528 Телегин А.
17. Тайгер 29 10 5 14 52 -74 35 -+++=-=----+---=-+=++-+--+-=+ 520 Огай В.
18. ФК Таймыр 29 7 9 13 61 -80 30 -++=+-=+=+-=-+=---=-+==---=-- 481 Ткачев А.
19. ФК Црвена Звезда 29 7 5 17 70 -94 26 ++--+----+---+---+=-=---+===- 478 Ванеев А.
20. Ювентус 29 4 6 19 60 -93 18 +---+-+------==---=-+=---=--= 455 Ездин Н.
29-й тур
Балтика - Эспаньол 1:4 (9:15)
ФК Црвена Звезда - Сампдория 1:4 (15:18)
Ульянка - Локомотив-23 2:1 (16:15)
НАДЕЖДА - Кузня-07 1:1 (17:17)
ФК Горняк - Ювентус 0:0 (14:14)
Танаис - Ермак 3:4 (16:19)
ФК Сталь - Приморье 3:1 (17:15)
Тайгер - ФК Таймыр 3:1 (20:14)
Норг - Сахалин 1:1 (14:14)
СКА-Лев - СМЗ 2:1 (17:16)