КЧР: ИТОГИ 23-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ПСИ 23 16 2 5 59 -35 50 +++++++++++=--++++-+--= 422 Бужор В.
2. Динамит 23 14 3 6 57 -44 45 ++-+=++=-+++-++=-+--+++ 422 Фролов А.
3. Москвич 23 12 3 8 53 -47 39 +--+++++-+=+=---=+--+++ 421 Фролов А.
4. Чемпион 23 11 4 8 59 -41 37 --+-=+--+=-=++++++-+-=+ 426 Беляев И.
5. Емец 23 11 4 8 48 -44 37 -=+++--=--+=++-++-+++-= 422 Кадочников С.
6. Восток 23 11 3 9 57 -47 36 ---+-+-+++=+=-+-=++-++- 421 Фролов А.
7. Дискавери 23 11 3 9 40 -41 36 -++-+---++-+-+-+=-+++== 380 Белов Д.
8. ЦСКА 23 11 2 10 48 -47 35 ++-=+++-+++-+---+---=-+ 423 Котов В.
9. Флагман 23 10 4 9 50 -43 34 ++++==--+-+=+---+-=--++ 415 Малышев П.
10. АСАБ 23 10 2 11 48 -44 32 -++-=+++-=---+++-+-+--- 417 Бужор В.
11. Океан-Находка 23 9 5 9 50 -56 32 +=+----+--+=+---=+==+++ 401 Демин А.
12. Беда 23 10 1 12 49 -50 31 =++--+++--++--++---+--- 416 Бужор В.
13. Ленинград 23 9 4 10 46 -51 31 +----++--+--+++=-==+=+- 409 Шуклин В.
14. Южный Урал 23 7 6 10 46 -57 27 =---+-+++-=-+==-=-+-+-= 398 Строганов Д.
15. Фиеста 23 7 6 10 45 -50 27 -+-+----++-=++=+=-=-==- 380 Белов Д.
16. ФК Зенит-Нева 23 6 8 9 44 -53 26 +---+-+==--+-=-++===-== 410 Харитонов А.
17. Слава 23 7 5 11 42 -53 26 +=-+-==+--=-+-+---+--+= 407 Соловьев В.
18. Кола 23 7 5 11 40 -51 26 --++=---++-+---+=-+==-= 379 Белов Д.
19. Скутер КС 23 6 6 11 41 -53 24 --=----==-+--+--=+=+++= 398 Коробовцев С.
20. Навигатор 23 4 6 13 46 -61 18 -====-=------++--++=--- 393 Парфирьев В.
23-й тур
Фиеста - Чемпион 2:5 (16:21)
Кола - Дискавери 0:0 (16:16)
ПСИ - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:2 (21:21)
Беда - Динамит 3:4 (21:20)
АСАБ - Москвич 3:4 (21:20)
Океан-Находка - Восток 3:2 (24:20)
Емец - Южный Урал 4:4 (18:16)
Скутер КС - Слава 3:3 (19:20)
ЦСКА - Навигатор 4:3 (19:16)
Флагман - Ленинград 3:2 (19:21)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Алиса 23 15 1 7 54 -35 46 +++++-+-++=---++++-+-++ 422 Шпилько В.
2. Звездочка 23 12 4 7 62 -52 40 +-+-+++-++=+-+-=-=+=++- 416 Терентьев Г.
3. ФК Ульянка 23 12 4 7 60 -48 40 -+++=-+=--+=++++-+=-+-+ 406 Мясников А.
4. Кольчугино 23 12 3 8 51 -45 39 +++-=--++--+-++=++++--= 422 Неверов В.
5. Аванта 23 12 3 8 54 -43 39 -+-++-+=-+++-++=+++=--- 409 Алмазов А.
6. Гранит 23 11 4 8 51 -46 37 +=-+-+++++-++--+=---=+= 426 Малышев П.
7. Рена 23 11 3 9 54 -42 36 +-+-+++++-+----+=-==++- 411 Юрханов А.
8. ЦДКА 23 9 7 7 54 -36 34 =+=+=--=-+-+-++-+-===++ 419 Майков А.
9. Порт Вэйл 23 9 6 8 43 -42 33 +-+-=++-+-+=+--+===+=-- 425 Покалов В.
10. Эверест 23 10 3 10 46 -51 33 +-+--+-=+-+=++---=--+++ 423 Беляев И.
11. Баладжарец 23 10 2 11 50 -46 32 +-+-=---+--+++---++-+=+ 419 Шевченко С.
12. Эталон 23 8 7 8 41 -41 31 ==-+=----+-++=+-++-==+= 423 Никифоров О.
13. ФК Ред-Стар 23 7 9 7 44 -51 30 ++-=-+===--+++-==-=+-== 403 Еньков Д.
14. Дебесы 23 8 4 11 47 -54 28 -+=-=+++-+=--+--+-+---= 411 Серебрянников А.
15. МЮ 23 7 7 9 34 -42 28 -+-=++-=-=+=+-+---=+-== 410 Широков А.
16. ФК Братск 23 8 3 12 47 -55 27 ----+--==-+---++=+-++-+ 419 Гут М.
17. Интер 23 9 0 14 47 -57 27 ---+-+-+-++-+-+---+-+-- 414 Засеков А.
18. Евпатория 23 7 5 11 42 -47 26 ---+=--+-==-+---=+=+-++ 423 Никифоров О.
19. Ладья 23 6 4 13 46 -70 22 -++--++=-+-----+-=-=-=- 391 Данилин А.
20. Скандинавия 23 6 3 14 41 -65 21 ---+--=-+----=+++-=-+-- 380 Белов Д.
23-й тур
Аванта - ФК Братск 1:2 (19:20)
Скандинавия - Эверест 2:5 (16:21)
Ладья - Алиса 1:2 (20:19)
ФК Ред-Стар - МЮ 2:2 (20:20)
Интер - Баладжарец 2:5 (16:23)
ЦДКА - Звездочка 4:3 (18:16)
Гранит - Дебесы 3:3 (19:17)
ФК Ульянка - Порт Вэйл 4:2 (20:22)
Кольчугино - Эталон 2:2 (22:22)
Евпатория - Рена 3:0 (22:19)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Боруссия Д. 23 14 5 4 43 -30 47 +++++=-++=+=+--+++-+==+ 424 Покалов В.
2. Динамо М. 23 14 1 8 56 -42 43 ++-++-+-++---++=+++-+-+ 427 Баштурев Н.
3. Сапфир 23 12 4 7 43 -38 40 --==++++--+=+--+++++-=+ 422 Алексеев С.
4. Ланцет 23 11 5 7 48 -37 38 +-=--+-+-++=+++=+--+==+ 412 Караванский П.
5. Вега 23 10 8 5 52 -41 38 =-=+++-+=++++-+==-===+- 411 Моргачев А.
6. Лавра 23 11 3 9 53 -52 36 -=++=--++-+++---=++-+-+ 420 Кузнецов К.
7. Р.А.Ф. 23 10 5 8 53 -41 35 -==+-+++==++--+-+++=--- 422 Репин А.
8. ФК Нарьян-Мар 23 9 8 6 47 -40 35 =+=+=++--==-+=+=--+++=- 420 Чупров И.
9. Тайга 23 9 7 7 45 -40 34 =+---=++-=-+=+++-+-===+ 423 Никифоров О.
10. Селигер 23 9 6 8 60 -50 33 +-+-+-++++-=-=-+===-=+- 419 Юрханов А.
11. Эмпатия 23 10 3 10 46 -44 33 -+--+=----=+++-+-+=-+++ 418 Сергеев В.С.
12. Чистильщик 23 10 2 11 46 -42 32 +-+--++=-+-+-+----+=-++ 412 Дмитриев Е.
13. Остров 23 8 6 9 39 -45 30 -+=++-=-==---++=+=-+-+- 422 Шпилько В.
14. ФК Роман-82 23 8 6 9 52 -45 30 +-=+---++-+==+----=+==+ 421 Зайцев Р.
15. Старт 23 6 9 8 44 -55 27 +-=+=+=--=--=-++=-+=-== 414 Карпов А.
16. Форвард 23 7 4 12 48 -57 25 +-=--+--+=--=+--+--++=- 425 Беляев И.
17. Энегромаш 23 6 6 11 38 -56 24 -+=--=+-+-=++-+=----==- 392 Сухарев С.
18. ФК Нальчик 23 6 4 13 41 -53 22 =-==---=--+---+++++---- 415 Гут М.
19. Пикет 23 6 1 16 45 -71 19 -+--+-+-+=---+------+-- 392 Шабуров В.
20. Пенальти 23 3 9 11 33 -53 18 -+=-=---=+==-----+-==== 399 Фисанов А.
23-й тур
Сапфир - ФК Нальчик 2:1 (22:20)
Динамо М. - Форвард 2:1 (22:21)
Чистильщик - Остров 2:1 (20:19)
ФК Роман-82 - Пикет 5:2 (22:19)
Ланцет - ФК Нарьян-Мар 3:1 (21:18)
Старт - Пенальти 1:1 (21:21)
Лавра - Энегромаш 3:2 (21:20)
Вега - Эмпатия 1:2 (21:23)
Тайга - Р.А.Ф. 3:0 (22:18)
Боруссия Д. - Селигер 3:1 (22:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Вилючинск 23 13 3 7 55 -48 42 +-++++-++=+-++=-+-+-=+- 423 Егоров А.
2. Океан-Дубль 23 13 3 7 56 -49 42 ++++---+-=+++--=++=-+++ 401 Демин А.
3. ДЮСШ-9 23 12 4 7 36 -37 40 ++-+--++--+-=+==-+=++++ 430 Кожевников А.
4. Святой крест 23 12 4 7 51 -41 40 +++==++=++--+-=-+--+-++ 424 Халидов В.
5. Батигол 23 11 4 8 58 -42 37 -=++--+=+=-+--++++=+--+ 427 Неверов В.
6. ФК Айхал 23 11 4 8 48 -37 37 +-+-+++-+==+=+--=++-+-- 418 Брусник А.
7. ФК Кояшлы 23 11 3 9 45 -48 36 -++-+-+--=+-+++--+=++-= 401 Файрушин Р.
8. ФК Ноябрьск 23 9 8 6 47 -43 35 ==+==--=++==--+++-+-+=+ 424 Коваленко Е.
9. Ростов 23 10 5 8 41 -40 35 =---+++=+=+-=-+++--+-+= 421 Моргачев А.
10. Уралсиб 23 10 4 9 53 -44 34 +--+=-++-=+--+=+--+++-= 418 Грицанюк А.
11. Веряжа 23 10 3 10 44 -40 33 +=--+++--++++-=---+-=+- 422 Баланков С.
12. ДВ-Регион 23 9 6 8 44 -47 33 --++-+=++--+-==+-+=+=-= 417 Чернега А.
13. ИОРА-97 23 9 2 12 42 -50 29 -++-+++++--+=----+--=-- 405 Кожевников И.
14. Авгур-Волга 23 7 6 10 45 -45 27 =--++-=++=-==+--=+----+ 409 Бурцев С.Е.
15. Тайна 23 7 5 11 42 -47 26 -+-------==+-+++=+-+==- 423 Никифоров О.
16. Иртыш 23 7 5 11 49 -58 26 =++--+---==--=-++=-+-+- 409 Тертышный С.
17. ФК Чапаевск 23 7 4 12 42 -55 25 -+--=+-=-=--+-=++-+---+ 410 Сергеев В.С.
18. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 23 7 4 12 48 -53 25 ---=+--=++++-+=-=-+---- 391 Рекстин Р.
19. Эльдорадо 23 6 5 12 38 -47 23 -=-+-+------=+-+-==-=++ 411 Белаушкин В.
20. ФК Степной 23 7 2 14 41 -54 23 +--=-----=-++-+----+++- 405 Гоголев Ю.
23-й тур
Веряжа - Авгур-Волга 2:3 (21:21)
Эльдорадо - ФК Айхал 4:3 (21:20)
ФК Степной - Святой крест 2:3 (21:22)
Уралсиб - ФК Кояшлы 3:3 (21:21)
Океан-Дубль - Иртыш 3:2 (24:23)
ФК Вилючинск - ФК Чапаевск 2:5 (18:20)
ФК Ноябрьск - КОЛЬЧУГИНО 3:2 (24:21)
ДЮСШ-9 - Тайна 2:1 (24:22)
ИОРА-97 - Батигол 0:4 (18:22)
Ростов - ДВ-Регион 2:2 (23:23)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Полиграфист 23 13 2 8 53 -50 41 --+++=++=++--+-+++-+--+ 405 Воронин Д.
2. Сибиряк 23 13 1 9 50 -39 40 ++++-=++++--+---+++-+-- 416 Ульянов С.
3. Виктория-ДВ 23 12 3 8 57 -46 39 +-+---=--++++=++=-++-++ 421 Лаврентьев Р.
4. Спартанец 23 11 3 9 46 -38 36 --+-+=++-=+-+++--++-=+- 424 Плетенкин А.
5. Распадская 23 11 3 9 50 -44 36 =+--+=--+--++=++-+++--+ 416 Толкунов А.
6. Космос 23 10 6 7 41 -34 36 ++++-+==+=++=-+-=---=-+ 409 Пузырев В.
7. Старатель 23 11 3 9 48 -52 36 -+--+++==+---+--+-+=+++ 400 Бабиков В.
8. ГоСт 23 10 5 8 49 -38 35 =-+++=-=+++++--+==---+- 416 Голубцев С.
9. Спартак 23 9 7 7 48 -38 34 +--++-===++=+-+--+=-==+ 428 Прохоров А.П.
10. Сибириада 23 10 4 9 46 -43 34 ++-+-=-+=+---=+-++--=++ 423 Никифоров О.
11. Амур-99 23 10 3 10 39 -36 33 -=++++-+=----+-++-=+-+- 416 Милованцев В.
12. ОТО 23 9 5 9 47 -47 32 --++-=-=+--+--+++-=+==+ 427 Неверов В.
13. Хамар-Дабан 23 9 4 10 35 -35 31 +=+-+=+-+-++-=----++-=- 419 Пашков В.
14. Геша 23 9 3 11 48 -51 30 -+--+=-+==-+-+-+--+++-- 398 Строганов Д.
15. Хладко 23 9 3 11 47 -61 30 -=-+------++--++=+=++-+ 396 Прохоров А.
16. Скала 23 7 6 10 34 -47 27 -=---=+=-++--++=-=+-+=- 411 Серебрянников А.
17. Капелла 23 8 3 12 44 -60 27 +--=---=--+-+=--++--+++ 401 Демин Г.
18. Алания 23 7 5 11 41 -43 26 ++=--++=+---+=-+---==-- 415 Хамицаев Х.
19. ФК Электрон 23 7 5 11 41 -52 26 =+-=+-+--=-==-+--+-++-- 401 Файрушин Р.
20. НИИГТА 23 6 4 13 41 -51 22 =-=--+=----+++-=+----+- 416 Беляев И.
23-й тур
Старатель - ГоСт 1:0 (22:21)
НИИГТА - Полиграфист 2:4 (21:23)
Капелла - ФК Электрон 4:2 (24:21)
Виктория-ДВ - Сибиряк 4:2 (22:21)
Амур-99 - Распадская 1:3 (20:22)
ОТО - Геша 4:2 (22:16)
Сибириада - Скала 5:1 (22:17)
Хамар-Дабан - Космос 1:3 (19:21)
Спартанец - Спартак 1:2 (21:22)
Хладко - Алания 3:2 (21:19)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Клад 23 14 5 4 60 -41 47 +++=++++-++=-=++=+-+=-+ 422 Бужор В.
2. Кижуч 23 12 7 4 57 -49 43 =++-++=--+===+++=+-=+++ 410 Потар И.
3. ФК Умба 23 11 4 8 53 -39 37 +--++++--=+=+-+-+=-+=+- 436 Сухоруков А.
4. Зенит 23 11 4 8 47 -51 37 +++++-=+++---=-=-=+-+-+ 402 Мурашкин В.
5. Помор 23 10 6 7 52 -52 36 -+-=+-=+-+==--++=++++=- 422 Репин А.
6. Юнисер 23 10 4 9 50 -44 34 +-+-++---+=--+==-++=-++ 413 Дерябин Ю.
7. Загорск 23 10 4 9 56 -50 34 -==+++-++---+++---=++=- 410 Кузнецов К.
8. ФК Новосибирск 23 9 6 8 50 -45 33 ===+-+++---==--+++-+-=+ 419 Пахмутов С.
9. Луккезе 23 9 6 8 50 -38 33 ++=-++-=++=+----+-=-==+ 418 Покалов В.
10. Алыкаевка 23 9 6 8 45 -48 33 ---=+-+=++=-++--==++-=+ 417 Кибук В.
11. Пролетарка 23 9 6 8 44 -35 33 =-=+--=-+-+=+-++=+++-=- 406 Куров О.
12. АнИП 23 9 5 9 46 -45 32 --++-++-+-==+--=+-+=-=+ 416 Прохоров А.
13. Антей 23 10 2 11 46 -43 32 +++=--++=-++-++-------+ 415 Бурцев С.А
14. Нарва 23 9 5 9 42 -48 32 -+==+-==++-++++---=-+-- 380 Белов Д.
15. ФК Тюрингия 23 7 8 8 47 -46 29 =++--+=-=-=+=--++-==+=- 403 Еньков Д.
16. Метеор 23 8 4 11 39 -43 28 ---+-=++--+-=+-+-==-+-+ 402 Смирнов А.В.
17. ФК Невский 23 7 5 11 49 -55 26 =+------+=+-+-=-=+=-++- 400 Меараго Ш.
18. ДиНамО-Дно 23 6 6 11 43 -60 24 ---=---=-+-+=+-===++-+- 399 Андреев С.
19. Викинги 23 5 5 13 39 -53 20 +-=----=+-==-+--+=---+- 402 Харитонов А.
20. Вологда-2000 23 3 6 14 41 -71 15 =----=-=---+=-++=---=-- 348 Кузнецов А.
23-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно - Антей 1:2 (19:20)
Нарва - Клад 3:4 (16:21)
Юнисер - ФК Умба 2:1 (22:22)
ФК Тюрингия - Метеор 2:3 (20:21)
Алыкаевка - Помор 5:0 (24:18)
Вологда-2000 - АнИП 1:5 (16:22)
Загорск - Кижуч 3:4 (19:19)
Пролетарка - Луккезе 1:3 (16:20)
ФК Невский - ФК Новосибирск 0:4 (19:24)
Зенит - Викинги 3:1 (23:21)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лестер 23 14 7 2 66 -38 49 =+=-=+++==+++++=++-+++= 428 Лебедев А.
2. Подолье 23 12 7 4 44 -29 43 +--+=+==++++=--=+=+++=+ 418 Заболотный А.
3. ФК Колпино 23 12 5 6 48 -36 41 +++-+-++-++++---=====++ 421 Михайлов С.
4. ЦСКА-2 23 12 4 7 48 -33 40 +--=+++++-+--++-+=+==-+ 419 Козлов А.
5. Дежа Вю 23 11 5 7 46 -39 38 ===+---++-++-++++==-+-+ 429 Курсаков С.
6. Барселона 23 10 6 7 54 -50 36 +-+-=+=+=---++=--+==+++ 411 Калугин В.
7. Анкор 23 10 5 8 49 -48 35 -++=+-=+--+---++++=+-== 424 Гуськов А.
8. ФК Георгиевск 23 10 5 8 51 -51 35 +=+--++==+-----+=+=+-++ 413 Дерябин Ю.
9. СуперДинамо М. 23 9 5 9 41 -40 32 --++=+-++=+=+---=--=-++ 424 Покалов В.
10. ФК Тайнинка 23 9 5 9 52 -42 32 +--=--=--++=+-++=+++--= 411 Гут М.
11. Дельфин 23 9 5 9 54 -51 32 -=+++-++-=+--=++--=-+=- 390 Ткачев А.
12. Лаваль 23 9 4 10 40 -39 31 +=-+++---=+-+---++-+-== 410 Широков А.
13. Торпедо Рз. 23 9 2 12 36 -46 29 -+-+--+-+--+--++---=+=+ 408 Карев В.
14. Импульс 23 8 5 10 46 -53 29 -++=+++-+--+-==+--=--=- 402 Симонов С.
15. Экспресс (Великие Луки) 23 9 2 12 43 -51 29 --++=----+--=++--++-++- 383 Алдохин К.
16. ФК Смоленск 23 8 4 11 46 -54 28 ++--=+-+=+-=-+=-+---+-- 413 Ходунов А.
17. ФК Тверь 23 7 7 9 40 -47 28 =-=+=-=-=--=++=--+++-+- 406 Куров О.
18. Цна 23 6 3 14 38 -51 21 -+---+=-=--=++-++------ 390 Сучков В.
19. Лягушонок 23 5 3 15 39 -66 18 =-------++-+=--+--=-+-- 380 Кувшинов В.
20. Вымпел 23 4 5 14 38 -55 17 -+=-=----+-==+----+=--- 383 Махнев К.
23-й тур
Экспресс (Великие Луки) - ФК Георгиевск 1:4 (19:22)
Анкор - ФК Тайнинка 2:2 (21:20)
Подолье - ФК Смоленск 3:0 (21:17)
Барселона - Дельфин 4:3 (21:16)
Торпедо Рз. - Цна 3:2 (22:19)
ЦСКА-2 - Импульс 4:0 (22:17)
Лягушонок - СуперДинамо М. 1:3 (20:22)
ФК Тверь - ФК Колпино 0:3 (16:20)
Дежа Вю - Вымпел 4:2 (22:16)
Лестер - Лаваль 1:1 (20:20)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Марево 23 15 3 5 64 -42 48 +++++=+=++=+--+-++-+++- 427 Афанасьев С.
2. Фрегат 23 12 4 7 52 -38 40 --+++++=+-=+-=++-+++-=- 417 Попов В.Н.
3. Локомотив Т. 23 11 6 6 52 -37 39 =++-++++--+-+-==+=++=-= 422 Едренников Д.
4. Искра 23 10 7 6 42 -40 37 -+==-=-=++=+++=++-++-=- 416 Горюнович В.
5. Валенсия 23 11 4 8 53 -40 37 --++=++-++=++=++----+=- 401 Филимонов Д.
6. Тенерифе 23 9 9 5 50 -36 36 +=+=++=-+==+==--+-=-+=+ 417 Покалов В.
7. Десик Юнайтед 23 11 3 9 47 -51 36 -=++--+++-+-++++---=+-= 412 Корогодов Д.
8. Мастер-07 23 9 7 7 43 -45 34 =++++-=+-+=+=-+-+==--=- 413 Заречнев В.
9. ФК Звезда 23 11 1 11 41 -50 34 ++---------+++-+++-++=+ 409 Галкин О.
10. Швепс 23 9 6 8 46 -44 33 -+-+=++=+-=+=-+-=--++-= 403 Бондарь Ю.
11. Факел-99 23 8 8 7 56 -52 32 -+-+++==--=+---=+====++ 385 Димитренко Ф.
12. Победа 23 8 7 8 47 -52 31 +----+=+-==-+++--=+===+ 389 Зеленин О.
13. Надежда 23 9 4 10 50 -47 31 +-=+=---++---=+--+++-=+ 386 Петросян А.
14. Крылья Советов 23 9 2 12 49 -51 29 ----+--++-=-++-+-+--=++ 413 Коробовцев С.
15. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 23 8 4 11 45 -54 28 +=+----+-++---+=-=+=+-- 376 Гурьянычев С.
16. МВВ-1969 23 7 5 11 42 -49 26 +=---+=---++==-+=-+--+- 414 Мананников В.
17. Настоланта 23 6 7 10 38 -46 25 +=+==--=-+=--+-=-=-+--+ 413 Дерябин Ю.
18. Гаруспик 23 7 3 13 40 -46 24 -=--+--+--=--+--+++--=+ 413 Бурцев С.Е.
19. Медвежий Ворс 23 7 3 13 42 -55 24 ---=--=--+--+=-+++--++- 404 Остряков В.
20. ФК Эльбрус 23 5 3 15 34 -58 18 +----++-++--------=--== 397 Батеенко А.
23-й тур
ФК Марево - Гаруспик 2:3 (20:21)
ФК Эльбрус - Швепс 3:3 (18:17)
ФК Звезда - Фрегат 3:0 (21:18)
Искра - Тенерифе 1:2 (21:20)
ФК ЛАДА Тольятти - Надежда 1:2 (17:18)
Настоланта - Медвежий Ворс 2:0 (22:19)
Факел-99 - МВВ-1969 3:2 (22:19)
Локомотив Т. - Десик Юнайтед 1:1 (22:21)
Мастер-07 - Крылья Советов 0:4 (18:23)
Победа - Валенсия 5:2 (22:16)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Визит 23 12 6 5 58 -45 42 -=+++++=++-+=-=+=-=-+++ 421 Скурлатов Н.
2. Анда 23 13 3 7 57 -41 42 ++-++===+++--+-+-++--++ 413 Дерябин Ю.
3. Динамо К.-07 23 13 2 8 66 -46 41 +=++-++++++-++--+----+= 422 Герасимов П.
4. Толик 23 12 4 7 58 -47 40 +-==++=--+--=-+++++++-+ 422 Толкунов А.
5. Арабелла 23 12 4 7 58 -45 40 ++=+=--+++++=+---=-++-+ 418 Соловьев Е.
6. Находка 23 12 4 7 55 -44 40 -=+=-=++++++-++--+=+--+ 417 Чернега А.
7. Штурм 23 12 4 7 61 -53 40 +-+=++-+-++=+-+-=+=+-+- 417 Зелинский А.
8. Спартаковец 23 11 6 6 47 -39 39 =++=+++=--+++-+-+==--+= 428 Прохоров А.П.
9. БИЯ 23 12 3 8 58 -48 39 -++---+++--+=-++=+-+=++ 425 Неверов В.
10. Колыма 23 10 4 9 49 -43 34 +==+++-=-++-+-+---+=+-- 395 Попов В.В.
11. Мега 23 8 7 8 46 -44 31 ++==-+++-=--++-==---=+= 415 Назукин Д.
12. Динамо-Киев 23 7 9 7 50 -51 30 ===--=+-+--=+====+-+-++ 411 Калугин В.
13. Энергия-77 23 9 2 12 40 -52 29 -=-++---+---=+-+++-++-- 401 Тихомиров В.
14. Урал-Керамик 23 7 8 8 48 -54 29 +=+----=+=+=-+=+--==+=- 379 Андреев А.
15. Мет-Куз 23 7 7 9 48 -56 28 -===+-+=+-++=---+==--+- 413 Заречнев В.
16. Лето 23 7 6 10 48 -53 27 ==--=+=---++=+=--+++--- 402 Колганов В.
17. Спартак М. 23 4 10 9 39 -53 22 -=--==---=-+==-+==+-+== 348 Головин Е.
18. СК Спартак 23 3 6 14 36 -59 15 ---==-==--------+-+==-+ 390 Шипицын А.
19. Междуречье 23 3 6 14 36 -64 15 -------=-=---=++=-==+-- 348 Карпов Ю.
20. Алей 23 2 7 14 40 -61 13 =--=-------=-=++=-=-=-- 355 Переладов С.
23-й тур
Урал-Керамик - Анда 2:4 (16:22)
Динамо К.-07 - Спартак М. 4:4 (20:16)
Мет-Куз - Находка 1:4 (18:23)
Штурм - Толик 2:3 (22:23)
Динамо-Киев - Энергия-77 3:1 (21:18)
Междуречье - Арабелла 2:6 (16:22)
Лето - Визит 1:4 (21:25)
Мега - Спартаковец 2:2 (22:22)
БИЯ - Колыма 2:1 (22:21)
Алей - СК Спартак 3:4 (16:20)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СМЗ 23 14 3 6 58 -30 45 +++--+=++-++=-++=+--+++ 431 Ширинкин С.
2. Норг 23 13 5 5 61 -32 44 -+-+++=-=++=-+++++=++=- 422 Репин А.
3. Приморье 23 11 7 5 53 -43 40 +=-+-+-+==+=++=-=+=++-+ 417 Чернега А.
4. Ульянка 23 10 7 6 53 -48 37 --+++++++==-==+-=+=--=+ 411 Горюшин В.
5. Балтика 23 10 6 7 60 -57 36 ---+-+==++-++-=++-++=== 406 Бернотас А.
6. Ермак 23 11 2 10 55 -52 35 -++--++=++--+--+=--++-+ 401 Шабуров В.
7. Сампдория 23 9 7 7 51 -47 34 +-++=++=--=+==--=+-+-=+ 411 Калугин В.
8. Кузня-07 23 9 6 8 41 -39 33 +-+=+-=+--++=-+++==---= 413 Заречнев В.
9. НАДЕЖДА 23 9 6 8 52 -55 33 +=----=++++-+=-=-=++-+= 407 Дерябин Ю.
10. СКА-Лев 23 8 8 7 42 -43 32 -+---=++=+==-+=+==-++=- 411 Серебрянников А.
11. ФК Сталь 23 8 7 8 47 -47 31 -=++=--+==+-+=+=+=---+- 413 Михайлин А.
12. ФК Горняк 23 9 3 11 58 -54 30 --++++---+--==-=+-++-+- 423 Егоров А.
13. Локомотив-23 23 9 3 11 51 -54 30 +-++---=+=-+++-+--+--=- 411 Зелинский А.
14. Эспаньол 23 8 5 10 45 -48 29 -=--+-=---++-==-+-+=+++ 418 Майков А.
15. Танаис 23 8 5 10 43 -45 29 +----=+-=-++==++-++=--- 414 Мананников В.
16. Сахалин 23 9 2 12 42 -55 29 ++--=+--+-=-+-+-+----++ 410 Телегин А.
17. ФК Таймыр 23 7 8 8 54 -57 29 -++=+-=+=+-=-+=---=-+== 390 Ткачев А.
18. Тайгер 23 8 4 11 38 -56 28 -+++=-=----+---=-+=++-+ 399 Огай В.
19. ФК Црвена Звезда 23 6 2 15 57 -75 20 ++--+----+---+---+=-=-- 371 Ванеев А.
20. Ювентус 23 4 4 15 50 -74 16 +---+-+------==---=-+=- 363 Ездин Н.
23-й тур
Балтика - НАДЕЖДА 2:2 (21:22)
ФК Црвена Звезда - Ульянка 1:3 (19:21)
ФК Горняк - Ермак 3:4 (18:19)
Ювентус - Приморье 2:5 (16:23)
Кузня-07 - ФК Таймыр 4:4 (18:16)
Локомотив-23 - Сахалин 2:3 (23:23)
Сампдория - СКА-Лев 4:2 (21:17)
Эспаньол - Норг 3:2 (19:18)
Танаис - Тайгер 1:3 (19:22)
ФК Сталь - СМЗ 0:3 (18:21)