КЧР: ИТОГИ 14-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ПСИ 14 11 1 2 39 -21 34 +++++++++++=-- 267 Бужор В.
2. Динамит 14 9 2 3 37 -23 29 ++-+=++=-+++-+ 277 Фролов А.
3. ЦСКА 14 9 1 4 31 -21 28 ++-=+++-+++-+- 275 Котов В.
4. Москвич 14 8 2 4 33 -24 26 +--+++++-+=+=- 277 Фролов А.
5. Флагман 14 7 3 4 34 -26 24 ++++==--+-+=+- 268 Малышев П.
6. Беда 14 7 1 6 30 -25 22 =++--+++--++-- 261 Бужор В.
7. Емец 14 6 3 5 28 -30 21 -=+++--=--+=++ 262 Кадочников С.
8. Дискавери 14 7 0 7 23 -30 21 -++-+---++-+-+ 244 Белов Д.
9. Восток 14 6 2 6 34 -24 20 ---+-+-+++=+=- 276 Фролов А.
10. АСАБ 14 6 2 6 31 -23 20 -++-=+++-=---+ 262 Бужор В.
11. Фиеста 14 6 1 7 26 -27 19 -+-+----++-=++ 244 Белов Д.
12. Чемпион 14 5 3 6 30 -26 18 --+-=+--+=-=++ 268 Беляев И.
13. Южный Урал 14 5 3 6 27 -32 18 =---+-+++-=-+= 263 Строганов Д.
14. Ленинград 14 6 0 8 25 -32 18 +----++--+--++ 249 Шуклин В.
15. Океан-Находка 14 5 2 7 27 -39 17 +=+----+--+=+- 245 Демин А.
16. Слава 14 4 4 6 24 -30 16 +=-+-==+--=-+- 259 Соловьев В.
17. Кола 14 5 1 8 22 -31 16 --++=---++-+-- 243 Белов Д.
18. ФК Зенит-Нева 14 4 3 7 25 -32 15 +---+-+==--+-= 253 Харитонов А.
19. Скутер КС 14 2 3 9 22 -38 9 --=----==-+--+ 244 Коробовцев С.
20. Навигатор 14 1 5 8 23 -37 8 -====-=------+ 248 Парфирьев В.
14-й тур
Фиеста - Слава 5:1 (14:10)
Кола - Навигатор 2:3 (14:16)
Дискавери - Флагман 3:0 (14:11)
Чемпион - ЦСКА 3:2 (19:18)
ПСИ - Скутер КС 1:4 (14:19)
Беда - Емец 1:4 (14:19)
АСАБ - Океан-Находка 4:1 (14:10)
Южный Урал - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:2 (12:12)
Восток - Динамит 0:1 (13:14)
Москвич - Ленинград 0:3 (14:20)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Гранит 14 9 1 4 34 -23 28 +=-+-+++++-++- 280 Малышев П.
2. Звездочка 14 9 1 4 37 -30 28 +-+-+++-++=+-+ 261 Терентьев Г.
3. Алиса 14 8 1 5 33 -25 25 +++++-+-++=--- 259 Шпилько В.
4. Аванта 14 8 1 5 37 -27 25 -+-++-+=-+++-+ 254 Алмазов А.
5. ФК Ульянка 14 7 3 4 39 -28 24 -+++=-+=--+=++ 262 Мясников А.
6. Рена 14 8 0 6 34 -27 24 +-+-+++++-+--- 256 Юрханов А.
7. Порт Вэйл 14 7 2 5 27 -25 23 +-+-=++-+-+=+- 268 Покалов В.
8. Эверест 14 7 2 5 30 -32 23 +-+--+-=+-+=++ 268 Беляев И.
9. Кольчугино 14 7 1 6 28 -26 22 +++-=--++--+-+ 258 Неверов В.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 14 6 4 4 24 -26 22 ++-=-+===--+++ 252 Еньков Д.
11. Дебесы 14 6 3 5 29 -28 21 -+=-=+++-+=--+ 256 Серебрянников А.
12. ЦДКА 14 5 4 5 31 -21 19 =+=+=--=-+-+-+ 267 Майков А.
13. Баладжарец 14 6 1 7 28 -27 19 +-+-=---+--+++ 264 Шевченко С.
14. МЮ 14 5 4 5 18 -19 19 -+-=++-=-=+=+- 257 Широков А.
15. Интер 14 6 0 8 29 -30 18 ---+-+-+-++-+- 261 Засеков А.
16. Эталон 14 4 4 6 24 -25 16 ==-+=----+-++= 260 Никифоров О.
17. Ладья 14 5 1 8 28 -48 16 -++--++=-+---- 236 Данилин А.
18. Евпатория 14 3 3 8 21 -32 12 ---+=--+-==-+- 260 Никифоров О.
19. ФК Братск 14 2 2 10 23 -39 8 ----+--==-+--- 252 Гут М.
20. Скандинавия 14 2 2 10 21 -37 8 ---+--=-+----= 244 Белов Д.
14-й тур
Аванта - Порт Вэйл 4:2 (15:9)
Скандинавия - Эталон 2:2 (14:16)
Эверест - Евпатория 3:2 (19:16)
ФК Братск - Кольчугино 1:3 (8:15)
Ладья - ФК Ульянка 0:5 (7:17)
ФК Ред-Стар - Гранит 2:1 (14:13)
Интер - ЦДКА 1:4 (11:15)
Дебесы - Алиса 4:3 (13:13)
Звездочка - МЮ 4:1 (19:13)
Баладжарец - Рена 5:0 (15:7)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Боруссия Д. 14 9 3 2 27 -18 30 +++++=-++=+=+- 268 Покалов В.
2. Вега 14 8 3 3 36 -24 27 =-=+++-+=++++- 257 Моргачев А.
3. Динамо М. 14 8 0 6 34 -26 24 ++-++-+-++---+ 267 Баштурев Н.
4. Лавра 14 7 2 5 38 -28 23 -=++=--++-+++- 269 Кузнецов К.
5. Селигер 14 7 2 5 39 -30 23 +-+-+-++++-=-= 259 Юрханов А.
6. Ланцет 14 7 2 5 27 -22 23 +-=--+-+-++=++ 259 Караванский П.
7. Р.А.Ф. 14 6 4 4 34 -25 22 -==+-+++==++-- 262 Репин А.
8. Чистильщик 14 7 1 6 33 -25 22 +-+--++=-+-+-+ 261 Дмитриев Е.
9. ФК Нарьян-Мар 14 5 6 3 27 -24 21 =+=+=++--==-+= 261 Чупров И.
10. Сапфир 14 6 3 5 25 -26 21 --==++++--+=+- 261 Алексеев С.
11. ФК Роман-82 14 6 3 5 33 -26 21 +-=+---++-+==+ 260 Зайцев Р.
12. Тайга 14 5 4 5 24 -25 19 =+---=++-=-+=+ 260 Никифоров О.
13. Энегромаш 14 5 3 6 23 -31 18 -+=--=+-+-=++- 244 Сухарев С.
14. Эмпатия 14 5 2 7 25 -27 17 -+--+=----=+++ 257 Сергеев В.С.
15. Остров 14 4 4 6 21 -32 16 -+=++-=-==---+ 259 Шпилько В.
16. Пикет 14 5 1 8 31 -38 16 -+--+-+-+=---+ 252 Шабуров В.
17. Форвард 14 4 3 7 31 -36 15 +-=--+--+=--=+ 268 Беляев И.
18. Старт 14 3 5 6 26 -37 14 +-=+=+=--=--=- 253 Карпов А.
19. Пенальти 14 2 5 7 19 -34 11 -+=-=---=+==-- 245 Фисанов А.
20. ФК Нальчик 14 1 4 9 17 -36 7 =-==---=--+--- 248 Гут М.
14-й тур
Сапфир - Эмпатия 2:3 (7:10)
Динамо М. - Р.А.Ф. 3:1 (16:12)
Форвард - Боруссия Д. 5:0 (19:10)
ФК Нальчик - Тайга 2:4 (8:16)
Чистильщик - Вега 4:2 (10:9)
ФК Роман-82 - Лавра 4:2 (16:14)
Ланцет - Старт 3:1 (14:12)
Энегромаш - Остров 2:3 (9:13)
Пенальти - Пикет 0:2 (16:18)
ФК Нарьян-Мар - Селигер 3:3 (9:7)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Вилючинск 14 10 1 3 33 -29 31 +-++++-++=+-++ 266 Егоров А.
2. ФК Айхал 14 8 3 3 31 -17 27 +-+-+++-+==+=+ 268 Брусник А.
3. Святой крест 14 8 3 3 30 -22 27 +++==++=++--+- 263 Халидов В.
4. Веряжа 14 8 1 5 31 -18 25 +=--+++--++++- 271 Баланков С.
5. ИОРА-97 14 8 1 5 31 -25 25 -++-+++++--+=- 254 Кожевников И.
6. Океан-Дубль 14 8 1 5 33 -31 25 ++++---+-=+++- 245 Демин А.
7. ДЮСШ-9 14 7 1 6 20 -24 22 ++-+--++--+-=+ 268 Кожевников А.
8. ФК Кояшлы 14 7 1 6 25 -28 22 -++-+-+--=+-++ 252 Файрушин Р.
9. Уралсиб 14 6 2 6 29 -26 20 +--+=-++-=+--+ 260 Грицанюк А.
10. ДВ-Регион 14 6 2 6 24 -32 20 --++-+=++--+-= 258 Чернега А.
11. Авгур-Волга 14 5 5 4 29 -22 20 =--++-=++=-==+ 256 Бурцев С.Е.
12. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 14 6 2 6 34 -27 20 ---=+--=++++-+ 254 Рекстин Р.
13. Ростов 14 5 4 5 23 -25 19 =---+++=+=+-=- 263 Моргачев А.
14. Батигол 14 5 3 6 29 -28 18 -=++--+=+=-+-- 263 Неверов В.
15. ФК Ноябрьск 14 3 7 4 26 -27 16 ==+==--=++==-- 267 Коваленко Е.
16. Иртыш 14 3 4 7 27 -34 13 =++--+---==--= 253 Тертышный С.
17. ФК Чапаевск 14 3 3 8 21 -34 12 -+--=+-=-=--+- 255 Сергеев В.С.
18. Тайна 14 3 2 9 21 -31 11 -+-------==+-+ 260 Никифоров О.
19. ФК Степной 14 3 2 9 21 -30 11 +--=-----=-++- 257 Гоголев Ю.
20. Эльдорадо 14 3 2 9 21 -29 11 -=-+-+------=+ 256 Белаушкин В.
14-й тур
Веряжа - Тайна 2:3 (18:16)
Эльдорадо - Батигол 4:2 (14:15)
ФК Айхал - Ростов 5:1 (19:11)
Авгур-Волга - ИОРА-97 5:1 (18:6)
ФК Степной - ДЮСШ-9 0:2 (17:19)
Уралсиб - ФК Ноябрьск 4:2 (15:11)
Океан-Дубль - ФК Вилючинск 1:3 (10:18)
КОЛЬЧУГИНО - Святой крест 4:1 (12:8)
ФК Чапаевск - ФК Кояшлы 1:2 (11:13)
Иртыш - ДВ-Регион 3:3 (20:13)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Сибиряк 14 9 1 4 31 -17 28 ++++-=++++--+- 264 Ульянов С.
2. Космос 14 8 4 2 27 -14 28 ++++-+==+=++=- 264 Пузырев В.
3. ГоСт 14 8 3 3 33 -21 27 =-+++=-=+++++- 262 Голубцев С.
4. Полиграфист 14 8 2 4 33 -29 26 --+++=++=++--+ 254 Воронин Д.
5. Хамар-Дабан 14 7 3 4 24 -16 24 +=+-+=+-+-++-= 262 Пашков В.
6. Спартанец 14 7 2 5 29 -18 23 --+-+=++-=+-++ 269 Плетенкин А.
7. Спартак 14 6 4 4 31 -23 22 +--++-===++=+- 270 Прохоров А.П.
8. Алания 14 6 3 5 26 -23 21 ++=--++=+---+= 262 Хамицаев Х.
9. Амур-99 14 6 2 6 23 -22 20 -=++++-+=----+ 258 Милованцев В.
10. Виктория-ДВ 14 6 2 6 30 -34 20 +-+---=--++++= 252 Лаврентьев Р.
11. Старатель 14 6 2 6 29 -35 20 -+--+++==+---+ 247 Бабиков В.
12. Геша 14 5 3 6 29 -26 18 -+--+=-+==-+-+ 263 Строганов Д.
13. Сибириада 14 5 3 6 23 -27 18 ++-+-=-+=+---= 260 Никифоров О.
14. Распадская 14 5 3 6 24 -27 18 =+--+=--+--++= 251 Толкунов А.
15. НИИГТА 14 4 3 7 26 -26 15 =-=--+=----+++ 264 Беляев И.
16. Скала 14 4 3 7 17 -28 15 -=---=+=-++--+ 256 Серебрянников А.
17. ОТО 14 4 2 8 24 -32 14 --++-=-=+--+-- 263 Неверов В.
18. ФК Электрон 14 3 5 6 25 -28 14 =+-=+-+--=-==- 252 Файрушин Р.
19. Капелла 14 3 3 8 23 -39 12 +--=---=--+-+= 245 Демин Г.
20. Хладко 14 3 1 10 22 -44 10 -=-+------++-- 235 Прохоров А.
14-й тур
Старатель - Космос 3:1 (10:7)
НИИГТА - Спартак 5:1 (19:12)
Полиграфист - Хладко 5:2 (18:13)
ГоСт - Спартанец 1:2 (10:15)
Капелла - Хамар-Дабан 2:2 (10:11)
Виктория-ДВ - Сибириада 3:3 (11:16)
Амур-99 - ОТО 4:2 (14:15)
Скала - ФК Электрон 2:1 (13:13)
Геша - Сибиряк 3:1 (12:9)
Распадская - Алания 2:2 (12:11)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Клад 14 9 3 2 39 -23 30 +++=++++-++=-= 267 Бужор В.
2. Антей 14 8 2 4 34 -21 26 +++=--++=-++-+ 262 Бурцев С.А
3. Зенит 14 8 2 4 32 -27 26 +++++-=+++---= 259 Мурашкин В.
4. Нарва 14 7 4 3 26 -23 25 -+==+-==++-+++ 244 Белов Д.
5. Луккезе 14 7 3 4 35 -22 24 ++=-++-=++=+-- 263 Покалов В.
6. ФК Умба 14 7 2 5 33 -25 23 +--++++--=+=+- 271 Сухоруков А.
7. Загорск 14 7 2 5 34 -29 23 -==+++-++---++ 261 Кузнецов К.
8. Кижуч 14 6 5 3 31 -30 23 =++-++=--+===+ 255 Потар И.
9. Алыкаевка 14 6 3 5 27 -26 21 ---=+-+=++=-++ 259 Кибук В.
10. АнИП 14 6 2 6 24 -28 20 --++-++-+-==+- 256 Прохоров А.
11. Юнисер 14 6 1 7 26 -25 19 +-+-++---+=--+ 262 Дерябин Ю.
12. Метеор 14 5 2 7 24 -25 17 ---+-=++--+-=+ 253 Смирнов А.В.
13. ФК Новосибирск 14 4 5 5 26 -29 17 ===+-+++---==- 253 Пахмутов С.
14. ФК Тюрингия 14 4 5 5 26 -29 17 =++--+=-=-=+=- 252 Еньков Д.
15. Помор 14 4 4 6 28 -34 16 -+-=+-=+-+==-- 262 Репин А.
16. Пролетарка 14 4 4 6 20 -23 16 =-=+--=-+-+=+- 249 Куров О.
17. ФК Невский 14 4 2 8 29 -32 14 =+------+=+-+- 250 Меараго Ш.
18. Викинги 14 3 4 7 23 -30 13 +-=----=+-==-+ 254 Харитонов А.
19. ДиНамО-Дно 14 3 3 8 27 -43 12 ---=---=-+-+=+ 242 Андреев С.
20. Вологда-2000 14 1 4 9 23 -43 7 =----=-=---+=- 212 Кузнецов А.
14-й тур
ДиНамО-Дно - Луккезе 4:3 (15:9)
Нарва - ФК Новосибирск 2:1 (14:14)
Клад - Зенит 1:1 (14:14)
Антей - ФК Невский 4:2 (19:12)
Юнисер - Пролетарка 2:1 (17:15)
ФК Тюрингия - Загорск 1:4 (14:18)
Алыкаевка - Вологда-2000 4:2 (17:14)
Кижуч - ФК Умба 3:2 (14:12)
АнИП - Метеор 1:3 (12:16)
Помор - Викинги 3:4 (12:15)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Колпино 14 10 0 4 33 -21 30 +++-+-++-++++- 265 Михайлов С.
2. Лестер 14 8 5 1 42 -25 29 =+=-=+++==++++ 256 Лебедев А.
3. ЦСКА-2 14 8 1 5 31 -22 25 +--=+++++-+--+ 261 Козлов А.
4. Подолье 14 7 4 3 28 -21 25 +--+=+==++++=- 259 Заболотный А.
5. СуперДинамо М. 14 7 3 4 31 -24 24 --++=+-++=+=+- 268 Покалов В.
6. Импульс 14 7 2 5 28 -27 23 -++=+++-+--+-= 249 Симонов С.
7. Дежа Вю 14 6 3 5 25 -23 21 ===+---++-++-+ 265 Курсаков С.
8. ФК Смоленск 14 6 3 5 30 -31 21 ++--=+-+=+-=-+ 263 Ходунов А.
9. Дельфин 14 6 3 5 32 -31 21 -=+++-++-=+--= 254 Ткачев А.
10. Барселона 14 6 3 5 34 -31 21 +-+-=+=+=---++ 253 Калугин В.
11. Лаваль 14 6 2 6 24 -21 20 +=-+++---=+-+- 257 Широков А.
12. ФК Георгиевск 14 5 3 6 32 -33 18 +=+--++==+---- 262 Дерябин Ю.
13. Анкор 14 5 2 7 27 -32 17 -++=+-=+--+--- 261 Гуськов А.
14. ФК Тверь 14 3 6 5 23 -31 15 =-=+=-=-=--=++ 249 Куров О.
15. ФК Тайнинка 14 4 3 7 27 -28 15 +--=--=--++=+- 244 Гут М.
16. Торпедо Рз. 14 5 0 9 22 -34 15 -+-+--+-+--+-- 240 Карев В.
17. Цна 14 4 3 7 25 -32 15 -+---+=-=--=++ 237 Сучков В.
18. Экспресс (Великие Луки) 14 4 2 8 23 -30 14 --++=----+--=+ 239 Алдохин К.
19. Вымпел 14 3 4 7 29 -34 13 -+=-=----+-==+ 238 Махнев К.
20. Лягушонок 14 3 2 9 26 -41 11 =-------++-+=- 231 Кувшинов В.
14-й тур
Экспресс (Великие Луки) - ФК Колпино 3:1 (12:10)
Анкор - Вымпел 0:5 (9:16)
ФК Тайнинка - Лестер 2:3 (8:10)
ФК Георгиевск - Дежа Вю 1:4 (17:20)
Подолье - ФК Тверь 2:4 (10:15)
Барселона - Лягушонок 3:2 (16:13)
Торпедо Рз. - ЦСКА-2 0:4 (6:11)
СуперДинамо М. - ФК Смоленск 1:3 (10:12)
Импульс - Дельфин 0:0 (14:14)
Цна - Лаваль 3:2 (9:13)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Марево 14 9 3 2 36 -24 30 +++++=+=++=+-- 270 Афанасьев С.
2. Валенсия 14 8 3 3 35 -18 27 --++=++-++=++= 257 Филимонов Д.
3. Локомотив Т. 14 8 1 5 35 -24 25 =++-++++--+-+- 273 Едренников Д.
4. Тенерифе 14 6 7 1 33 -17 25 +=+=++=-+==+== 263 Покалов В.
5. Мастер-07 14 7 4 3 29 -25 25 =++++-=+-+=+=- 260 Заречнев В.
6. Десик Юнайтед 14 8 1 5 32 -32 25 -=++--+++-+-++ 257 Корогодов Д.
7. Фрегат 14 7 3 4 35 -25 24 --+++++=+-=+-= 262 Попов В.Н.
8. Искра 14 6 5 3 25 -26 23 -+==-=-=++=+++ 255 Горюнович В.
9. Швепс 14 6 4 4 28 -22 22 -+-+=++=+-=+=- 256 Бондарь Ю.
10. Победа 14 5 3 6 29 -37 18 +----+=+-==-++ 240 Зеленин О.
11. Факел-99 14 5 3 6 33 -32 18 -+-+++==--=+-- 234 Димитренко Ф.
12. Настоланта 14 4 5 5 26 -27 17 +=+==--=-+=--+ 262 Дерябин Ю.
13. МВВ-1969 14 4 4 6 27 -31 16 +=---+=---++== 258 Мананников В.
14. Крылья Советов 14 5 1 8 27 -35 16 ----+--++-=-++ 255 Коробовцев С.
15. ФК ЛАДА Тольятти 14 5 1 8 26 -38 16 +=+----+-++--- 240 Гурьянычев С.
16. ФК Звезда 14 5 0 9 22 -32 15 ++---------+++ 253 Галкин О.
17. ФК Эльбрус 14 5 0 9 23 -33 15 +----++-++---- 252 Батеенко А.
18. Надежда 14 4 3 7 29 -32 15 +-=+=---++---= 239 Петросян А.
19. Гаруспик 14 3 2 9 20 -29 11 -=--+--+--=--+ 255 Бурцев С.Е.
20. Медвежий Ворс 14 2 3 9 23 -34 9 ---=--=--+--+= 248 Остряков В.
14-й тур
ФК Марево - Десик Юнайтед 2:4 (15:15)
ФК Эльбрус - Крылья Советов 0:4 (9:18)
Швепс - Победа 0:3 (8:13)
Гаруспик - Мастер-07 6:1 (18:10)
ФК Звезда - Локомотив Т. 5:0 (20:11)
Искра - Факел-99 3:2 (11:12)
ФК ЛАДА Тольятти - Настоланта 1:5 (9:17)
МВВ-1969 - Фрегат 3:3 (14:13)
Медвежий Ворс - Тенерифе 2:2 (11:10)
Надежда - Валенсия 3:3 (10:8)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Динамо К.-07 14 11 1 2 47 -22 34 +=++-++++++-++ 266 Герасимов П.
2. Арабелла 14 9 3 2 37 -25 30 ++=+=--+++++=+ 269 Соловьев Е.
3. Спартаковец 14 8 3 3 28 -22 27 =++=+++=--+++- 270 Прохоров А.П.
4. Визит 14 8 3 3 38 -26 27 -=+++++=++-+=- 269 Скурлатов Н.
5. Анда 14 8 3 3 38 -20 27 ++-++===+++--+ 262 Дерябин Ю.
6. Находка 14 8 3 3 35 -25 27 -=+=-=++++++-+ 258 Чернега А.
7. Штурм 14 8 2 4 36 -34 26 +-+=++-+-++=+- 256 Зелинский А.
8. Мега 14 7 3 4 29 -24 24 ++==-+++-=--++ 265 Назукин Д.
9. Колыма 14 7 3 4 33 -23 24 +==+++-=-++-+- 256 Попов В.В.
10. Мет-Куз 14 5 5 4 32 -31 20 -===+-+=+-++=- 260 Заречнев В.
11. БИЯ 14 6 1 7 33 -31 19 -++---+++--+=- 261 Неверов В.
12. Урал-Керамик 14 5 4 5 31 -31 19 +=+----=+=+=-+ 243 Андреев А.
13. Лето 14 4 5 5 30 -27 17 ==--=+=---++=+ 253 Колганов В.
14. Толик 14 4 4 6 27 -35 16 +-==++=--+--=- 251 Толкунов А.
15. Динамо-Киев 14 3 6 5 28 -35 15 ===--=+-+--=+= 253 Калугин В.
16. Энергия-77 14 4 2 8 19 -34 14 -=-++---+---=+ 253 Тихомиров В.
17. Спартак М. 14 1 6 7 22 -36 9 -=--==---=-+== 212 Головин Е.
18. СК Спартак 14 0 4 10 16 -38 4 ---==-==------ 240 Шипицын А.
19. Алей 14 0 4 10 22 -39 4 =--=-------=-= 219 Переладов С.
20. Междуречье 14 0 3 11 19 -42 3 -------=-=---= 212 Карпов Ю.
14-й тур
Урал-Керамик - Спартаковец 4:1 (14:12)
Динамо К.-07 - Колыма 5:2 (13:9)
Спартак М. - Алей 0:0 (14:14)
Анда - БИЯ 4:3 (17:15)
Мет-Куз - Мега 2:5 (10:13)
Штурм - Лето 1:5 (11:19)
Динамо-Киев - Междуречье 2:2 (16:14)
Визит - Находка 2:3 (12:13)
Арабелла - Толик 5:2 (14:11)
Энергия-77 - СК Спартак 4:1 (21:15)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. СМЗ 14 8 2 4 35 -22 26 +++--+=++-++=- 266 Ширинкин С.
2. Приморье 14 7 4 3 32 -25 25 +=-+-+-+==+=++ 258 Чернега А.
3. Ульянка 14 7 4 3 34 -26 25 --+++++++==-== 254 Горюшин В.
4. Норг 14 7 3 4 33 -21 24 -+-+++=-=++=-+ 262 Репин А.
5. Сампдория 14 6 5 3 34 -29 23 +-++=++=--=+== 253 Калугин В.
6. Локомотив-23 14 7 2 5 36 -32 23 +-++---=+=-+++ 251 Зелинский А.
7. ФК Таймыр 14 6 4 4 37 -33 22 -++=+-=+=+-=-+ 254 Ткачев А.
8. Ермак 14 7 1 6 34 -31 22 -++--++=++--+- 254 Шабуров В.
9. Кузня-07 14 6 3 5 28 -26 21 +-+=+-=+--++=- 260 Заречнев В.
10. НАДЕЖДА 14 6 3 5 35 -34 21 +=----=++++-+= 256 Дерябин Ю.
11. ФК Сталь 14 5 5 4 31 -28 20 -=++=--+==+-+= 260 Михайлин А.
12. Балтика 14 6 2 6 33 -39 20 ---+-+==++-++- 237 Бернотас А.
13. СКА-Лев 14 5 4 5 23 -25 19 -+---=++=+==-+ 256 Серебрянников А.
14. ФК Горняк 14 5 2 7 33 -34 17 --++++---+--== 266 Егоров А.
15. Сахалин 14 5 2 7 24 -32 17 ++--=+--+-=-+- 254 Телегин А.
16. Танаис 14 4 4 6 26 -29 16 +----=+-=-++== 258 Мананников В.
17. ФК Црвена Звезда 14 5 0 9 41 -44 15 ++--+----+---+ 235 Ванеев А.
18. Тайгер 14 4 2 8 19 -33 14 -+++=-=----+-- 246 Огай В.
19. Эспаньол 14 3 3 8 28 -34 12 -=--+-=---++-= 261 Майков А.
20. Ювентус 14 3 1 10 31 -50 10 +---+-+------= 227 Ездин Н.
14-й тур
Балтика - Норг 1:5 (6:12)
ФК Црвена Звезда - Тайгер 7:0 (22:12)
Ульянка - ФК Сталь 3:3 (12:10)
НАДЕЖДА - Танаис 2:2 (17:14)
ФК Горняк - Эспаньол 3:3 (18:14)
Ювентус - Сампдория 2:2 (14:16)
Кузня-07 - Локомотив-23 1:5 (10:18)
СКА-Лев - Ермак 2:1 (13:12)
Сахалин - Приморье 2:3 (12:13)
ФК Таймыр - СМЗ 3:1 (14:12)