ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 34-го ТУРА
34-й тур ФП: +59 =76 -101
После 34-го тура ФП: +2745 =2172 -3321
СУПЕРЛИГА
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (236-2) Ривер Плейт (Корогодов Д.) 18 6 10 18-10 60 132
2. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 16 11 7 29-16 59 137
3. (199-1) Спартач (Гильмутдинов Р.) 17 7 10 43-32 58 135
4. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 17 5 12 50-43 56 131
5. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 17 5 12 24-19 56 129
6. (320-1) Ротор (Карпов Д.) 14 13 7 35-24 55 135
7. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 16 7 11 32-25 55 131
8. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 15 10 9 33-31 55 126
9. (343-1) Смерч (Багаев К.) 16 6 12 31-26 54 129
10. (055-1) Рена (Юрханов А.) 16 6 12 34-32 54 126
11. (360-1) Левиафан (Кондрашов А.) 14 11 9 22-19 53 127
12. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 16 5 13 32-32 53 124
13. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 16 5 13 24-24 53 124
14. (380-1) Кузня-07 (Заречнев В.) 14 10 10 41-28 52 137
15. (650-1) Факел (Бойков А.) 14 10 10 44-37 52 131
16. (410-1) Штурм (Зелинский А.) 14 10 10 15-10 52 129
17. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 14 10 10 45-41 52 128
18. (305-2) М.М.С. (Мальцев С.) 14 10 10 23-19 52 128
19. (292-1) Вятич К-Ч (Абашев А. ) 15 7 12 40-37 52 127
20. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 15 7 12 28-27 52 125
21. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 14 10 10 26-25 52 125
22. (031-1) Зенит Спб. (Мурашкин В.) 16 4 14 48-50 52 122
23. (477-1) Зенит07 (Горюшин В.) 14 9 11 44-38 51 130
24. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 13 12 9 44-40 51 128
25. (708-1) Спартак Семипалатинск (Мурзатаев Е.) 14 9 11 26-23 51 127
26. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 14 9 11 26-24 51 126
27. (166-1) Уралсиб (Грицанюк А.) 14 9 11 25-23 51 126
28. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 13 12 9 15-13 51 126
29. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 15 6 13 34-34 51 124
30. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 15 6 13 28-28 51 124
31. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 15 6 13 36-38 51 122
32. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 14 8 12 29-24 50 129
33. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 12 14 8 36-31 50 129
34. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 13 11 10 37-33 50 128
35. (501-2) Красный Кут (Бирюков Д.) 13 11 10 21-19 50 126
36. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 14 7 13 36-27 49 133
37. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 12 13 9 45-42 49 127
38. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 14 7 13 24-23 49 125
39. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 14 7 13 19-20 49 123
40. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 14 7 13 33-37 49 120
41. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 13 9 12 21-18 48 127
42. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 14 6 14 20-18 48 126
43. (206-1) ФК Вилючинск (Егоров А.) 12 12 10 40-39 48 125
44. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 13 9 12 19-20 48 123
45. (071-1) Визит (Скурлатов Н.) 14 6 14 39-45 48 118
46. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 12 11 11 40-35 47 129
47. (325-1) Аитарес (Володин Г.) 12 11 11 36-32 47 128
48. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 13 8 13 43-45 47 122
49. (413-1) Беда (Сучков Ю.) 14 5 15 30-33 47 121
50. (104-1) ДЮСШ-9 (Кожевников А.) 13 8 13 31-40 47 115
51. (050-3) БРЕКЕКЕ (Якунин Э.) 14 5 15 32-42 47 114
52. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.А) 12 10 12 34-30 46 128
53. (305-1) Джуманджи (Мальцев С.) 12 10 12 32-29 46 127
54. (334-2) Эспаньол (Майков А.) 12 10 12 20-18 46 126
55. (493-1) Толик (Толкунов А.) 12 10 12 31-31 46 124
56. (357-2) Инженер (Сергеев В.А) 12 10 12 12-12 46 124
57. (750-1) Мегаладом (Белоглазов А.) 12 10 12 12-12 46 124
58. (234-1) АГФА (Боровков В.) 12 10 12 25-26 46 123
59. (501-1) Еруслан (Бирюков Д.) 13 7 14 46-49 46 121
60. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 9 18 7 9-7 45 126
61. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 12 9 13 19-18 45 125
62. (190-1) Нелли (Абрамов Д.) 12 9 13 29-31 45 122
63. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 11 12 11 17-19 45 122
64. (247-1) Спартак М. (Телегин А.) 13 6 15 40-43 45 121
65. (136-2) Ариадна (Швачка С.) 12 9 13 24-28 45 120
66. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 12 9 13 23-28 45 119
67. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 12 9 13 29-35 45 118
68. (059-1) Лиетувос Ритас (Бернотас А.) 11 12 11 20-26 45 118
69. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 12 8 14 20-20 44 124
70. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 11 11 12 11-12 44 123
71. (424-1) ФК Терминал (Мартьянов Ю.) 10 14 10 34-36 44 122
72. (050-1) Газовик (Якунин Э.) 12 8 14 31-39 44 116
73. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 10 13 11 15-14 43 125
74. (113-1) Фиорентина (Волков Д.) 13 4 17 37-44 43 117
75. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 9 15 10 19-20 42 123
76. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 11 9 14 11-14 42 121
77. (262-2) ФК Р.Дасаев (Лебедев И.) 11 9 14 22-26 42 120
78. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 11 9 14 33-38 42 119
79. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 11 9 14 25-30 42 119
80. (050-2) Петрович (Якунин Э.) 12 6 16 30-42 42 112
81. (378-1) Гранд (Арский А.) 9 14 11 15-17 41 122
82. (314-1) Граф Вадюан (Ровинец В.А.) 10 11 13 11-14 41 121
83. (106-1) Маркиз (Смирнов А.А.) 10 11 13 22-30 41 116
84. (106-2) Урал (Смирнов А.А.) 10 11 13 22-30 41 116
85. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 10 10 14 27-31 40 120
86. (580-1) Локомотив Т. (Едренников Д.) 10 10 14 25-29 40 120
87. (437-2) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 10 10 14 27-33 40 118
88. (414-1) Стройка (Чернийчук О.) 9 12 13 28-36 39 116
89. (106-3) Кошка (Смирнов А.А.) 9 12 13 21-30 39 115
90. (710-2) Кузбасс (Кузьминых А.) 10 9 15 27-37 39 114
91. (047-1) Хогот (Степанов Ю.) 12 3 19 31-49 39 106
92. (363-2) Дружба (Куделько А.) 12 3 19 39-64 39 99
93. (621-1) ФК Нарьян-Мар (Чупров И.) 9 11 14 15-25 38 114
94. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 11 4 19 19-38 37 105
95. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 9 9 16 25-31 36 118
96. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 7 14 13 43-56 35 111
97. (437-3) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 8 10 16 29-36 34 117
98. (363-1) Кубань (Куделько А.) 9 6 19 28-55 33 97
99. (725-1) Светлана (Захаров О.) 9 1 12 43-50 28 70
100. (051-1) ФК Котлас (Бухало О.) 8 4 14 13-28 28 78
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
101. (010-2) Застава (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 15 7 12 33-33 52 124
102. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 14 9 11 25-21 51 128
103. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 14 9 11 23-19 51 128
104. (085-1) Квестра (Левин С.) 14 8 12 38-32 50 130
105. (394-1) Арсенал (Тула) (Гордеев И.) 13 11 10 45-48 50 121
106. (070-1) КАСКАД (Шалаев А.) 12 13 9 16-13 49 127
107. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 15 3 16 34-29 48 129
108. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 13 9 12 31-27 48 128
109. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 12 12 10 13-11 48 126
110. (202-2) Дрыгва (Клименко В.) 13 9 12 22-21 48 125
111. (211-2) Нью-Орлеан (Филимонов Д.) 13 8 13 34-25 47 133
112. (211-3) Ротор (Филимонов Д.) 13 8 13 35-28 47 131
113. (307-1) Амур НН (Ровинец Ю.) 13 8 13 25-22 47 127
114. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 12 11 11 27-24 47 127
115. (300-1) Проксима Центавра (Смирнов В.) 12 10 12 34-29 46 129
116. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 11 13 10 21-19 46 126
117. (553-1) ПСИ (Бужор В.) 12 10 12 31-31 46 124
118. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 13 7 14 30-31 46 123
119. (127-1) ЦСК ВВС (Пахмутов С.) 12 10 12 32-33 46 123
120. (216-1) Некрономикон (Новиков С.) 11 13 10 37-39 46 122
121. (564-1) Темп (Блиненков Н.) 14 4 16 34-37 46 121
122. (211-1) Калгари Флэймз (Филимонов Д.) 12 9 13 35-26 45 133
123. (161-1) Динамо Киев (Калугин В.) 11 12 11 27-24 45 127
124. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 11 12 11 31-31 45 124
125. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 12 9 13 23-24 45 123
126. (003-1) Вега (Моргачев А.) 11 12 11 21-22 45 123
127. (101-2) Евразия (Бабиков В.) 12 9 13 28-31 45 121
128. (653-1) АнИП (Прохоров А.) 12 9 13 31-36 45 119
129. (144-1) Спартак М. (Головин Е.) 12 9 13 19-24 45 119
130. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 13 6 15 37-43 45 118
131. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 12 8 14 16-16 44 124
132. (687-1) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 11 11 12 26-26 44 124
133. (136-1) Мицар (Швачка С.) 11 11 12 28-29 44 123
134. (046-1) Ямал (Коваленко Е.) 11 11 12 30-32 44 122
135. (226-1) ФК Тюрингия (Еньков Д.) 11 11 12 18-25 44 117
136. (226-2) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 11 11 12 18-25 44 117
137. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 12 7 15 28-26 43 126
138. (270-1) Мегаавгур (Бурцев С.Е.) 11 10 13 37-40 43 121
139. (242-1) Спэро (Боголюбов А.) 11 10 13 14-17 43 121
140. (424-2) ФК Прибой (Мартьянов Ю.) 12 7 15 24-28 43 120
141. (063-1) ФК Звезда (Галкин О.) 11 9 14 35-31 42 128
142. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 11 9 14 23-23 42 124
143. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 11 9 14 31-33 42 122
144. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 11 9 14 31-33 42 122
145. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 11 9 14 31-33 42 122
146. (129-1) Аязма (Петросян А.) 9 15 10 23-25 42 122
147. (234-2) РИАН (Боровков В.) 11 9 14 21-25 42 120
148. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 11 9 14 16-20 42 120
149. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 12 6 16 32-40 42 116
150. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 13 3 18 27-37 42 114
151. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 10 11 13 13-14 41 123
152. (238-1) Арктика (Умба) (Кочетков В.) 11 8 15 17-19 41 122
153. (069-1) Старт (Карпов А.) 12 5 17 50-58 41 116
154. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 10 10 14 26-25 40 125
155. (195-1) Экспресс (Великие Луки)(Алдохин К.) 9 13 12 43-48 40 119
156. (236-1) Десик Юнайтед (Корогодов Д.) 11 7 16 24-30 40 118
157. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 10 10 14 19-25 40 118
158. (708-2) Дэмон Хилл (Мурзатаев Е.) 11 6 17 28-32 39 120
159. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 11 6 17 24-28 39 120
160. (387-1) Новочеркасск (Марченков С.) 9 12 13 39-43 39 120
161. (122-1) Факел-95 (Димитренко Ф.) 9 12 13 34-45 39 113
162. (169-1) Лягушонок (Кувшинов В.) 10 9 15 33-49 39 108
163. (504-1) ФК Рома-91 (Кожевников Р.) 10 9 15 26-43 39 107
164. (401-1) Монблан (Курсаков С.) 10 8 16 22-23 38 123
165. (295-2) Секретарь (Дмитриев Е.) 9 11 14 19-23 38 120
166. (681-1) АВФ (Неверов В.) 9 11 14 42-58 38 108
167. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.А) 11 5 18 27-45 38 106
168. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 10 7 17 26-37 37 113
169. (710-1) Туман (Кузьминых А.) 7 15 12 22-28 36 118
170. (564-2) Стрелец (Блиненков Н.) 9 9 16 29-37 36 116
171. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 8 12 14 27-35 36 116
172. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 9 8 17 35-42 35 117
173. (570-1) СКА Ростов (Терсков Б.) 8 10 16 30-45 34 109
174. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 7 10 17 26-39 31 111
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
175. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 13 8 13 29-27 47 126
176. (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 14 5 15 29-32 47 121
177. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 13 7 14 32-35 46 121
178. (156-1) Битлз (Белоусов А.) 12 9 13 31-29 45 126
179. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 12 9 13 25-25 45 124
180. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 12 9 13 26-28 45 122
181. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 12 9 13 24-27 45 121
182. (192-2) Сименс (Бондарь Ю.) 12 9 13 19-24 45 119
183. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 14 3 17 17-23 45 118
184. (125-1) Мега (Назукин Д.) 12 8 14 22-24 44 122
185. (197-3) Боруссия Д. (Покалов В.) 11 10 13 16-20 43 120
186. (420-1) Океан-Находка (Демин А.) 12 7 15 25-34 43 115
187. (420-2) Легион-12 (Демин А.) 12 7 15 25-34 43 115
188. (197-2) СуперДинамо М. (Покалов В.) 10 12 12 11-12 42 123
189. (101-1) Магирус (Бабиков В.) 11 9 14 15-17 42 122
190. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 11 9 14 24-29 42 119
191. (653-2) Хладко (Прохоров А.) 11 9 14 26-34 42 116
192. (460-2) Тойота Соккерклаб (Базаров А.) 11 9 14 29-38 42 115
193. (356-1) Энегромаш (Сухарев С.) 11 8 15 37-41 41 120
194. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 11 8 15 29-35 41 118
195. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 12 5 17 32-40 41 116
196. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.) 11 8 15 32-42 41 114
197. (126-1) ФК Мончегорск (Реклин А.) 11 7 16 29-37 40 116
198. (677-1) Милуолл (Усачев А.) 11 7 16 19-28 40 115
199. (095-1) Колыма (Попов В.) 11 6 17 33-41 39 116
200. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 10 9 15 57-66 39 115
201. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 10 8 16 26-30 38 120
202. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 8 14 12 26-32 38 118
203. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 11 5 18 32-39 38 117
204. (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево (Махновецкий И.) 9 11 14 37-45 38 116
205. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 10 8 16 43-56 38 111
206. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.Г.) 9 10 15 27-32 37 119
207. (410-2) Локомотив-23 (Зелинский А.) 9 10 15 23-28 37 119
208. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 6 19 9 13-18 37 119
209. (131-1) Гарик (Рой И.) 8 13 13 39-45 37 118
210. (191-1) Швепс (Бондарь Ю.) 8 13 13 19-26 37 117
211. (258-1) Торпедо Тольяти (Гурьянычев С.) 10 7 17 36-46 37 114
212. (460-1) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 9 10 15 38-48 37 114
213. (299-1) Крылья Советов (Зеленин О.) 9 10 15 30-44 37 110
214. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 7 15 12 31-39 36 116
215. (604-1) Помор (Репин А.) 8 12 14 26-35 36 115
216. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 10 6 18 29-39 36 114
217. (594-1) Баладжарец (Шевченко С.) 8 12 14 27-37 36 114
218. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 9 8 17 24-30 35 118
219. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.С.) 10 5 19 10-19 35 115
220. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 10 5 19 21-33 35 112
221. (702-1) СМК-100 (Куракин Ю.) 8 11 15 31-43 35 112
222. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 7 12 15 31-40 33 115
223. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 8 9 17 26-37 33 113
224. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 8 9 17 25-42 33 107
225. (004-1) ИОРА-97 (Кожевников И.) 7 12 15 33-53 33 104
226. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.С.) 7 11 16 25-35 32 114
227. (695-2) Ред Булл (Махнев К.) 8 8 18 30-51 32 103
228. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 8 7 19 34-51 31 107
229. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 8 7 19 10-27 31 107
230. (236-3) Юникс (Корогодов Д.) 7 10 17 52-69 31 107
231. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 7 10 17 22-41 31 105
232. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 7 9 18 19-25 30 118
233. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 6 12 16 15-26 30 113
234. (313-1) ЛИДЕР-2007 (Ровинец Д.) 7 9 18 11-24 30 111
235. (468-1) Подолье (Заболотный А.) 7 8 19 14-28 29 110
236. (141-1) Тильзит (Кузьменко Д.) 9 2 23 31-68 29 87
237. (244-1) Дин-Тур (Панов А.) 7 7 20 31-64 28 91
238. (249-1) Зенит-84 (Моисеенко Ю.) 6 7 21 30-60 25 94
239. (235-1) Урал-Керамик (Андреев А.) 6 4 12 33-45 22 65
240. (112-1) Эфес М. (Дюбаров А.) 7 0 15 32-43 21 66
241. (672-1) Интер (Засеков А.) 5 6 15 19-36 21 76
242. (375-1) ФК Сталь (Михайлин А.) 6 2 8 31-35 20 52
243. (371-1) Сольвейг (Переладов С.) 6 2 8 28-32 20 52
244. (027-1) Барселона (Ездин Н.) 6 2 8 21-27 20 50
245. (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 5 4 7 6-8 19 54
246. (154-1) ЮФО (Гребенюк Н.) 3 6 7 5-11 15 50
247. (661-1) ПЕПСИ-70 (Литвинов А.) 3 4 9 8-17 13 47
Личный Кубок ФП.
1/4 финала, матчи №1 (по 33 туру)
(187-1) Амкар - (211-1) Калгари Флэймз 0:0 1:0
(605-1) Канадец - (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 1:1 0:2
(092-1) Квазар - (392-1) Атом Железногорск 3:0 1:0
(312-2) Алина-84 - (402-1) Замок 3:0 1:3