КЧР: ИТОГИ 5-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ДЮСШ-9 5 4 1 0 13 - 6 13 ++++= 94 Кожевников А.
2. Батигол 5 3 1 1 15 - 8 10 -+++= 93 Неверов В.
3. Южный Урал 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10 ++=-+ 89 Строганов Д.
4. Остров 5 3 1 1 8 - 7 10 ++=-+ 87 Шпилько В.
5. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 5 3 0 2 18 -10 9 -+++- 94 Рекстин Р.
6. Фиеста 5 3 0 2 8 - 7 9 -+-++ 90 Белов Д.
7. ГоСт 5 3 0 2 11 -10 9 +++-- 87 Голубцев С.
8. ОТО 5 2 2 1 16 -11 8 =+-+= 93 Неверов В.
9. Норд 5 2 1 2 11 -10 7 -+-+= 89 Степанянц А.
10. Лавина 5 2 1 2 7 -10 7 --=++ 84 Заболоцкая Г.
11. Восток 5 2 1 2 11 - 8 7 +-+=- 83 Фролов А.
12. Р.А.Ф. 5 2 1 2 5 - 9 7 +--+= 83 Репин А.
13. Ульянка 5 2 0 3 13 -14 6 +---+ 81 Мясников А.
14. Чайка 5 1 2 2 6 - 6 5 -+=-= 87 Тугарев И.
15. ФК Нальчик 5 1 2 2 9 -10 5 +-==- 86 Гут М.
16. ЦДКА 5 1 1 3 10 -10 4 =-+-- 89 Майков А.
17. Амур-99 5 1 1 3 5 -17 4 --+-= 85 Милованцев В.
18. А.С.А.Б. 5 1 1 3 7 -11 4 --=+- 84 Бужор В.
19. Гранит 5 1 1 3 8 -14 4 +---= 84 Малышев П.
20. ФК Братск 5 1 0 4 5 -12 3 ----+ 85 Гут М.
5-й тур
Фиеста - ФК Нальчик 3:2 (23:22)
А.С.А.Б. - ФК Братск 2:3 (22:23)
ГоСт - Остров 1:2 (21:23)
Лавина - Восток 2:1 (22:21)
ДЮСШ-9 - Чайка 1:1 (24:23)
ЦДКА - Южный Урал 0:1 (21:23)
Гранит - Норд 2:2 (24:23)
Амур-99 - Р.А.Ф. 0:0 (22:22)
Ульянка - КОЛЬЧУГИНО 3:0 (22:19)
Батигол - ОТО 2:2 (23:23)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Селигер 5 5 0 0 15 - 7 15 +++++ 92 Юрханов А.
2. СФК Ахтуба 5 4 1 0 15 - 6 13 +=+++ 92 Шевченко С.
3. Ленинград 5 3 1 1 12 - 9 10 =-+++ 93 Шуклин В.
4. ФК Колпино 5 3 1 1 13 - 8 10 ++=-+ 89 Михайлов С.
5. ФК Зенит-Нева 5 3 0 2 13 - 9 9 +-++- 85 Харитонов А.
6. Звездочка 5 3 0 2 17 -15 9 -+++- 83 Терентьев Г.
7. Помор 5 2 2 1 13 -12 8 +=-=+ 89 Репин А.
8. Евпатория 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 8 ++==- 87 Никифоров О.
9. Нефтянник 5 2 1 2 10 -11 7 -+=-+ 91 Абляев В.
10. ФК Звезда 5 2 1 2 12 -14 7 -=-++ 81 Галкин О.
11. ФК Бордо-Питер 5 2 0 3 10 -14 6 --+-+ 90 Еньков Д.
12. ФК Тверь 5 1 3 1 12 -11 6 =-==+ 85 Куров О.
13. Чемпион 5 1 2 2 10 -11 5 -=-+= 88 Беляев И.
14. Аванта 5 1 2 2 11 -14 5 =--+= 87 Алмазов А.
15. Скандинавия 5 1 1 3 10 -12 4 -+=-- 90 Белов Д.
16. Антей 5 1 1 3 10 -15 4 +=--- 84 Бурцев С.
17. Бохум 5 1 1 3 10 -11 4 +=--- 83 Фролов А.
18. ФК Невский 5 0 3 2 9 -12 3 =-==- 87 Меараго Ш.
19. Вятка 5 1 0 4 9 -16 3 --+-- 85 Вишняков С.
20. ПСИ 5 1 0 4 7 -14 3 -+--- 84 Бужор В.
5-й тур
Нефтянник - ПСИ 2:1 (22:22)
Аванта - Чемпион 2:2 (22:23)
Скандинавия - Селигер 1:2 (23:24)
Антей - Ленинград 0:3 (20:23)
Вятка - СФК Ахтуба 1:3 (23:24)
ФК Звезда - ФК Зенит-Нева 2:1 (21:20)
ФК Бордо-Питер - Бохум 3:1 (23:21)
ФК Тверь - Звездочка 5:2 (23:16)
ФК Невский - Помор 1:2 (22:23)
ФК Колпино - Евпатория 3:2 (23:21)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Тайга 5 4 0 1 15 - 6 12 ++++- 87 Никифоров О.
2. Энегромаш 5 3 2 0 16 - 8 11 =+++= 95 Сухарев С.
3. Кола 5 3 0 2 18 -12 9 -+++- 90 Белов Д.
4. ФК Георгиевск 5 3 0 2 13 - 9 9 ++--+ 88 Дерябин Ю.
5. Импульс 5 3 0 2 14 -12 9 +-++- 86 Симонов С.
6. ФК Тайнинка 5 3 0 2 11 -11 9 ++-+- 86 Гут М.
7. Беда 5 3 0 2 16 -13 9 -+-++ 84 Бужор В.
8. Москвич 5 3 0 2 13 -13 9 +--++ 83 Фролов А.
9. ФК Мытищи 5 2 2 1 12 -12 8 =-+=+ 88 Паршков С.
10. ТСН 5 2 1 2 12 -11 7 +--=+ 87 Никитин А.
11. Старт 5 2 1 2 12 -13 7 -+-=+ 85 Карпов А.
12. Пикет 5 2 0 3 14 -15 6 ++--- 88 Шабуров В.
13. НИИГТА 5 2 0 3 13 -16 6 --+-+ 88 Беляев И.
14. Добрянка 5 2 0 3 13 -14 6 --+-+ 86 Волков О.
15. Шквал 5 2 0 3 12 -15 6 ++--- 83 Терентьев Г.
16. Скутер КС 5 2 0 3 10 -15 6 ---++ 80 Коробовцев С.
17. Луккезе 5 1 1 3 9 -12 4 -=+-- 89 Покалов В.
18. Ноля 5 1 1 3 9 -16 4 =-+-- 87 Вишняков С.
19. ФК Коломна 5 1 1 3 7 -12 4 --+=- 79 Сафронов В.
20. Факел-99 5 0 3 2 13 -17 3 ==--= 82 Димитренко Ф.
5-й тур
Кола - Добрянка 2:3 (23:24)
НИИГТА - Ноля 5:2 (24:22)
Беда - Пикет 4:3 (22:21)
ФК Тайнинка - Москвич 3:4 (19:21)
ФК Георгиевск - Шквал 5:2 (23:16)
Факел-99 - Энегромаш 3:3 (22:24)
Старт - Импульс 4:3 (21:19)
Скутер КС - ФК Коломна 4:3 (21:20)
ТСН - Луккезе 3:0 (24:21)
Тайга - ФК Мытищи 1:2 (21:23)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Навигатор 5 4 1 0 19 -11 13 ++++= 93 Парфирьев В.
2. Флагман 5 4 1 0 14 - 8 13 +++=+ 89 Малышев П.
3. Спутник 5 4 0 1 17 - 9 12 ++-++ 91 Симаков В.
4. ФК Вилючинск 5 3 2 0 12 - 9 11 +=+=+ 90 Егоров А.
5. Ростов 5 3 0 2 8 - 9 9 -+-++ 87 Моргачев А.
6. ФК Степной 5 3 0 2 13 -14 9 ++-+- 82 Гоголев Ю.
7. Полундра 5 2 2 1 10 - 9 8 -+==+ 91 Воробьев В.
8. Дискавери 5 2 2 1 15 - 7 8 =+=+- 90 Белов Д.
9. Домбай 5 2 1 2 13 -10 7 -++-= 89 Степанянц А.
10. В.О.Я. 5 2 1 2 11 -14 7 =++-- 88 Вишняков С.
11. Танаис 5 2 1 2 8 -11 7 +--=+ 82 Мананников В.
12. Эльдорадо 5 2 1 2 10 -14 7 +--=+ 82 Белаушкин В.
13. Дельфин 5 2 0 3 11 -11 6 --+-+ 86 Ткачев А.
14. Алания-95 5 1 2 2 11 -11 5 =-+=- 92 Хамицаев Х.
15. Динамит 5 1 1 3 12 -12 4 +--=- 83 Фролов А.
16. СФК Баладжары 5 1 1 3 10 -13 4 --=-+ 79 Шевченко С.
17. Маркиз 5 1 0 4 10 -15 3 --+-- 89 Смирнов А.
18. Медвежий Ворс 5 1 0 4 7 -15 3 ---+- 79 Остряков В.
19. Валенсия 5 0 2 3 6 -12 2 -=-=- 83 Филимонов Д.
20. Находка 5 0 2 3 11 -14 2 =-=-- 81 Чернега А.
5-й тур
Эльдорадо - ФК Степной 3:2 (21:20)
Дискавери - Полундра 1:2 (23:23)
В.О.Я. - СФК Баладжары 1:3 (22:23)
ФК Вилючинск - Находка 2:1 (23:19)
Флагман - Алания-95 2:0 (24:21)
Танаис - Динамит 3:2 (23:21)
Ростов - Валенсия 2:0 (24:21)
Медвежий Ворс - Дельфин 1:2 (23:24)
Навигатор - Домбай 4:4 (22:24)
Спутник - Маркиз 4:1 (26:22)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Сибиряк 5 4 1 0 14 - 4 13 =++++ 94 Ульянов С.
2. Слава 5 4 0 1 11 - 5 12 -++++ 96 Соловьев В.
3. Океан-Находка 5 4 0 1 15 - 7 12 +++-+ 92 Демин А.
4. ЦСКА 5 3 1 1 12 -11 10 =+-++ 82 Котов В.
5. БИЯ 5 3 0 2 12 - 9 9 -+-++ 95 Неверов В.
6. Визит 5 3 0 2 16 -13 9 +--++ 93 Скурлатов Н.
7. Алания 5 3 0 2 11 - 6 9 +-++- 92 Хамицаев Х.
8. Капелла 5 3 0 2 16 -13 9 -++-+ 92 Демин Г.
9. АРТ 5 3 0 2 13 -11 9 +-+-+ 83 Фролов А.
10. Емец 5 2 1 2 12 -14 7 -+=-+ 85 Кадочников С.
11. Полиграфист 5 2 0 3 11 -13 6 +--+- 92 Воронин Д.
12. ФК Нерюнгри 5 2 0 3 12 -13 6 -+-+- 89 Воронов А.
13. СМЗ 5 2 0 3 8 - 9 6 -++-- 89 Ширинкин С.
14. Геша 5 2 0 3 7 -14 6 ++--- 89 Строганов Д.
15. Ермак 5 2 0 3 12 -17 6 +--+- 84 Шабуров В.
16. Хамар-Дабан 5 2 0 3 10 - 9 6 +-+-- 82 Пашков В.
17. Энергия-77 5 2 0 3 12 -13 6 +--+- 81 Тихомиров В.
18. Тенерифе 5 1 0 4 8 -14 3 --+-- 89 Покалов В.
19. Танаис-2 5 1 0 4 6 -14 3 ----+ 82 Мананников В.
20. Приморье 5 0 1 4 8 -17 1 --=-- 81 Чернега А.
5-й тур
Полиграфист - Емец 1:4 (20:24)
ФК Нерюнгри - Капелла 3:4 (25:26)
Океан-Находка - СМЗ 3:0 (26:22)
ЦСКА - Ермак 4:1 (23:17)
Танаис-2 - Приморье 3:1 (23:19)
БИЯ - Алания 2:0 (23:21)
Хамар-Дабан - АРТ 2:3 (19:21)
Тенерифе - Сибиряк 0:4 (21:27)
Визит - Энергия-77 4:2 (22:18)
Слава - Геша 3:1 (25:23)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Зея 5 4 1 0 12 - 5 13 +++=+ 98 Воронов А.
2. Виктория-ДВ 5 4 0 1 17 -11 12 +-+++ 90 Лаврентьев Р.
3. Дебеич 5 3 1 1 14 - 6 10 -=+++ 93 Серебрянников А.
4. Интер 5 3 0 2 10 -11 9 ++-+- 91 Засеков А.
5. Эверест 5 2 2 1 7 - 7 8 =+-=+ 87 Беляев И.
6. Чистильщик 5 2 2 1 9 - 8 8 ==+-+ 83 Дмитриев Е.
7. Зенит 5 2 1 2 15 -12 7 -=+-+ 93 Мурашкин В.
8. ФК Ред-Стар 5 2 1 2 15 -13 7 -=++- 90 Еньков Д.
9. Порт Вэйл 5 2 1 2 10 - 9 7 -=+-+ 89 Покалов В.
10. Ладья 5 1 4 0 13 -10 7 ==+== 88 Данилин А.
11. Эталон 5 2 1 2 10 -12 7 =+--+ 87 Никифоров О.
12. ЦСКА-2006 5 2 1 2 11 -12 7 =+-+- 83 Зиберт Е.
13. Юнисер 5 2 0 3 10 -12 6 ++--- 89 Дерябин Ю.
14. Сатурн Рама 5 2 0 3 11 -15 6 +--+- 81 Егорышев А.
15. Метеор 5 2 0 3 9 -11 6 +--+- 79 Смирнов Ал.
16. Вуокса 5 1 2 2 10 - 9 5 ==+-- 90 Степанянц А.
17. Сормово 5 1 2 2 11 -13 5 ==+-- 80 Клепоносов А.
18. Кижуч 5 1 1 3 10 -15 4 =---+ 86 Потар И.
19. Гладиатор 5 1 0 4 8 -12 3 ---+- 87 Кузнецов К.
20. Алыкаевка 5 0 2 3 6 -15 2 ---== 84 Кибук В.
5-й тур
Эверест - Юнисер 3:2 (23:23)
Алыкаевка - Ладья 3:3 (23:23)
Зея - Вуокса 2:1 (25:23)
Чистильщик - Метеор 3:0 (20:17)
Сатурн Рама - Дебеич 1:5 (18:23)
ФК Ред-Стар - Кижуч 2:3 (23:24)
Интер - Порт Вэйл 1:2 (21:21)
ЦСКА-2006 - Эталон 1:3 (17:21)
Сормово - Зенит 3:4 (20:25)
Гладиатор - Виктория-ДВ 1:3 (20:21)
СЕВЕРНАЯ ЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лавра 5 5 0 0 19 - 7 15 +++++ 93 Кузнецов К.
2. Эмпатия 5 4 0 1 17 - 9 12 -++++ 93 Сергеев В.
3. Пенальти 5 3 1 1 14 - 7 10 +-=++ 92 Фисанов А.
4. Анапурна 5 3 1 1 14 -12 10 -+++= 88 Беляев И.
5. ВСВ 5 3 0 2 13 -10 9 +-+-+ 95 Вишняков С.
6. Вилюй 5 3 0 2 15 -12 9 +++-- 93 Воронов А.
7. Тимптон 5 3 0 2 14 - 9 9 -+-++ 91 Воронов А.
8. Сахалин-4 5 3 0 2 13 -13 9 +-+-+ 87 Телегин А.
9. Карпаты 5 3 0 2 10 -10 9 ++-+- 86 Якубив В.
10. ФК Умба 5 2 1 2 10 -12 7 -=-++ 89 Сухоруков А.
11. ЦСК ВВС 5 2 1 2 9 -10 7 +=-+- 83 Пахмутов С.
12. ФК Нарьян-Мар 5 2 0 3 12 -14 6 ---++ 89 Чупров И.
13. Транзит 5 2 0 3 7 -11 6 +--+- 88 Малышев П.
14. ФК Роман-82 5 2 0 3 12 -11 6 ++--- 87 Зайцев Р.
15. АнИП 5 2 0 3 9 -12 6 ++--- 86 Прохоров А.
16. Азимут 5 2 0 3 10 -11 6 --+-+ 85 Степанянц А.
17. НАДЕЖДА 5 1 2 2 10 -14 5 -+=-= 88 Дерябин Ю.
18. Боруссия Д. 5 1 0 4 8 -14 3 --+-- 89 Покалов В.
19. Сицилия 5 1 0 4 5 -14 3 --+-- 83 Усачев А.
20. Пролетарка 5 0 0 5 7 -16 0 ----- 85 Куров О.
5-й тур
Анапурна - НАДЕЖДА 3:3 (23:24)
ВСВ - Вилюй 4:3 (25:25)
Тимптон - Карпаты 5:0 (26:16)
ФК Роман-82 - ФК Нарьян-Мар 3:4 (22:24)
ЦСК ВВС - Пенальти 0:3 (19:24)
Лавра - Сицилия 3:1 (22:22)
Пролетарка - Сахалин-4 2:5 (23:25)
Транзит - ФК Умба 1:2 (23:23)
Боруссия Д. - Азимут 2:4 (21:24)
АнИП - Эмпатия 2:4 (22:24)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ланцет 5 4 0 1 13 - 8 12 ++-++ 91 Караванский П.
2. Рена 5 3 0 2 12 - 8 9 ++--+ 94 Юрханов А.
3. ФК Таймыр 5 3 0 2 11 - 9 9 +++-- 85 Ткачев А.
4. МЮ 5 2 2 1 11 - 5 8 -+==+ 95 Широков А.
5. Торпедо Рз. 5 2 2 1 12 -13 8 -+==+ 89 Карев В.
6. Анкор 5 2 2 1 11 - 7 8 =-+=+ 87 Гуськов А.
7. Форвард 5 2 2 1 8 - 5 8 +=+=- 87 Беляев И.
8. Тайна 5 2 2 1 10 - 9 8 +-=+= 87 Никифоров О.
9. Динамо М. 5 2 1 2 12 -13 7 +-+=- 86 Баштурев Н.
10. АнТоИрЗ 5 2 1 2 11 -12 7 -=-++ 86 Заболотный А.
11. Сапфир 5 2 1 2 10 -11 7 -+-+= 86 Алексеев С.
12. Слободка 5 2 1 2 8 - 9 7 =++-- 86 Терентьев Г.
13. Инсайд 5 1 3 1 8 - 8 6 -+=== 91 Воробьев В.
14. Петерборо 5 1 3 1 12 -10 6 -=+== 89 Покалов В.
15. Раменское 5 2 0 3 6 -11 6 +--+- 84 Егорышев А.
16. Лягушонок 5 1 2 2 12 -10 5 +-=-= 88 Кувшинов В.
17. ФПК Одинцово 5 1 2 2 10 -14 5 =-=-+ 83 Виноградов И.
18. Марчелло 5 1 2 2 11 -12 5 --=+= 81 Марченков С.
19. Алиса 5 0 3 2 6 - 9 3 -===- 87 Шпилько В.
20. ФК Орбита 5 0 1 4 5 -16 1 =---- 81 Шевелев С.
5-й тур
Сапфир - Инсайд 2:2 (22:23)
Динамо М. - ФПК Одинцово 3:4 (19:22)
Форвард - Рена 2:3 (23:23)
Анкор - Алиса 2:1 (24:23)
Раменское - МЮ 0:5 (18:27)
АнТоИрЗ - ФК Орбита 2:1 (22:20)
Ланцет - ФК Таймыр 4:0 (24:20)
Торпедо Рз. - Слободка 4:1 (24:20)
Лягушонок - Петерборо 2:2 (21:21)
Марчелло - Тайна 2:2 (21:21)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Тополь-М 5 4 1 0 18 - 8 13 ++++= 87 Парфирьев В.
2. Святой крест 5 4 0 1 18 -10 12 +++-+ 95 Халидов В.
3. ФК Омск 5 3 1 1 13 - 8 10 +=++- 94 Голубцев С.
4. ФК Управа 5 3 1 1 12 -10 10 +-++= 87 Голосеев О.
5. Вега 5 3 1 1 10 - 8 10 +=++- 87 Моргачев А.
6. Сахалин-3 5 2 1 2 14 -13 7 =+--+ 93 Телегин А.
7. Шинник 5 2 1 2 9 - 9 7 +-+-= 91 Абляев В.
8. Салют 5 2 1 2 12 -10 7 ++--= 90 Сухарев С.
9. ФК Чапаевск 5 2 1 2 12 -10 7 -=+-+ 90 Сергеев В.
10. Настоланта 5 2 1 2 12 -12 7 ++--= 85 Дерябин Ю.
11. Иркутянин 5 2 0 3 9 -12 6 -+-+- 89 Грицанюк А.
12. Ахтуба 5 2 0 3 9 -11 6 --++- 84 Черноталов С.
13. Лидер 5 2 0 3 8 -15 6 ---++ 83 Восковец В.
14. Авгур-Волга 5 1 2 2 9 -10 5 =--=+ 90 Бурцев С.
15. ИОРА-97 5 1 2 2 9 - 9 5 -+=-= 88 Кожевников И.
16. Надежда 5 1 2 2 10 -10 5 --=+= 86 Петросян А.
17. Лада 5 1 2 2 10 -10 5 --=+= 81 Гурьянычев С.
18. ФК Эльбрус 5 1 1 3 7 -14 4 -+-=- 88 Батеенко А.
19. Танаис-3 5 1 1 3 5 -10 4 --=-+ 82 Мананников В.
20. ФК Армавир 5 1 1 3 9 -16 4 +=--- 74 Демченко И.
5-й тур
Шинник - ФК Управа 1:1 (22:20)
ФК Эльбрус - Лидер 0:3 (19:22)
Авгур-Волга - Ахтуба 2:0 (23:20)
ФК Омск - Святой крест 2:3 (24:25)
Иркутянин - Сахалин-3 2:3 (25:26)
Лада - Салют 2:2 (21:23)
ФК Армавир - ФК Чапаевск 2:5 (20:25)
Настоланта - Надежда 3:3 (22:21)
ИОРА-97 - Тополь-М 2:2 (22:22)
Танаис-3 - Вега 2:1 (23:21)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Старатель 5 5 0 0 15 - 6 15 +++++ 93 Бабиков В.
2. Скала 5 4 0 1 15 - 9 12 -++++ 93 Серебрянников А.
3. Арабелла 5 3 1 1 15 -11 10 -=+++ 89 Соловьев Е.
4. Иртыш 5 3 1 1 13 -10 10 =-+++ 86 Тертышный С.
5. Кольчугино 5 3 0 2 12 -10 9 +++-- 93 Неверов В.
6. ФК Электрон 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 8 =-=++ 91 Файрушин Р.
7. Динамо К.-86 5 2 2 1 11 - 9 8 =-=++ 88 Герасимов П.
8. Междуречье 5 2 1 2 10 -11 7 +=--+ 88 Карпов Ю.
9. Спартак 5 2 1 2 8 - 9 7 +--+= 85 Прохоров А.
10. Соликамец 5 2 1 2 10 -10 7 -+=-+ 84 Грицанюк А.
11. Распадская 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7 -+=+- 83 Толкунов А.
12. Прикамье 5 2 0 3 11 -12 6 -+--+ 88 Назукин Д.
13. Распад 5 2 0 3 9 -12 6 ++--- 82 Елисеев С.
14. Сахалин-2 5 2 0 3 10 -14 6 +-+-- 80 Телегин А.
15. Урал 5 1 2 2 12 -15 5 +--== 85 Татаринцев С.
16. ДВ-Регион 5 1 2 2 11 -12 5 -=+=- 81 Чернега А.
17. Спартанец 5 1 1 3 9 - 9 4 -=+-- 85 Плетенкин А.
18. ФК Квартал 5 1 1 3 11 -16 4 +=--- 81 Абубакиров Ш.
19. Коммунальщик 5 1 0 4 11 -16 3 ---+- 78 Михайлов А.
20. Ален 5 0 2 3 10 -14 2 ==--- 85 Арский А.
5-й тур
ФК Квартал - Соликамец 2:4 (16:21)
Ален - Динамо К.-86 1:2 (21:22)
Старатель - ДВ-Регион 2:1 (20:19)
Распад - ФК Электрон 1:3 (22:25)
Междуречье - Распадская 2:1 (22:20)
Коммунальщик - Иртыш 3:4 (22:23)
Прикамье - Сахалин-2 5:0 (26:20)
Кольчугино - Арабелла 2:3 (23:25)
Спартанец - Скала 1:2 (22:23)
Урал - Спартак 3:3 (23:23)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
м в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Белуха 5 3 1 1 16 - 7 10 ++-+= 99 Шабуров В.
2. МУСТАГ 5 3 1 1 15 - 9 10 +-++= 93 Прохоров А.
3. ФК Кояшлы 5 3 1 1 13 - 9 10 +-=++ 91 Файрушин Р.
4. ФК Айхал 5 3 1 1 7 - 4 10 +++-= 89 Брусник А.
5. Темп 5 3 1 1 13 -11 10 -+++= 85 Блиненков Н.
6. Голенастый 5 3 0 2 20 -12 9 ++--+ 99 Ванеев А.
7. СКА-Лев 5 3 0 2 15 -14 9 -+-++ 93 Серебрянников А.
8. Океан-Дубль 5 3 0 2 12 -12 9 -++-+ 92 Демин А.
9. Сибириада 5 2 2 1 13 - 9 8 =+-+= 87 Никифоров О.
10. Фреон 5 2 2 1 14 -11 8 ++=-= 85 Бузик Ю.
11. СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 5 2 1 2 11 -19 7 --=++ 81 Тарасов А.
12. Космос 5 1 3 1 13 -12 6 =-+== 82 Пузырев В.
13. ФК Горняк 5 1 2 2 11 -11 5 -=+-= 90 Егоров А.
14. Удав 5 1 2 2 10 -12 5 =-=+- 89 Гаджикеримов В.
15. ФК Ноябрьск 5 1 2 2 8 -12 5 +-=-= 84 Коваленко Е.
16. Междуреченск 5 1 1 3 12 -18 4 +--=- 82 Дурыманов Д.
17. Факел-01 5 1 1 3 11 -17 4 =+--- 82 Димитренко Ф.
18. Веряжа 5 1 0 4 8 -14 3 ---+- 84 Баланков С.
19. Сахалин-1 5 1 0 4 9 -11 3 --+-- 83 Телегин А.
20. ФК Благовещенск 5 0 3 2 9 -16 3 -==-= 83 Милованцев В.
5-й тур
Веряжа - Голенастый 2:4 (21:23)
Темп - Фреон 3:3 (20:21)
ФК Айхал - Белуха 1:1 (24:23)
Удав - ФК Кояшлы 1:3 (23:25)
Океан-Дубль - Сахалин-1 3:2 (26:24)
Факел-01 - СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 2:4 (21:25)
Междуреченск - СКА-Лев 3:5 (21:23)
ФК Горняк - Космос 3:3 (23:21)
ФК Ноябрьск - МУСТАГ 2:2 (21:21)
ФК Благовещенск - Сибириада 2:2 (21:21)