КЧР: ИТОГИ 34-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Восток 34 19 5 10 93 -58 62 +-+=-+--++++==+-+++++-++--=++=+-+- 667 Фролов А.
2. Фиеста 34 18 6 10 89 -63 60 -+-++-+-+-=+++=+++-===+++-++-++-=- 686 Белов Д.
3. Амур-99 34 17 7 10 71 -74 58 --+-=--=-+=+===++++++++++-+-+-++-= 686 Милованцев В.
4. Южный Урал 34 17 7 10 79 -58 58 ++=-+-++=++=-==+--+=-++-+++++--=-+ 684 Строганов Д.
5. А.С.А.Б. 34 17 7 10 88 -72 58 --=+--+---=+++++=++-=+-++===+++-++ 682 Бужор В.
6. Норд 34 16 6 12 86 -72 54 -+-+=+-++++-+=--=+-++=---=++-+-=++ 688 Степанянц А.
7. ГоСт 34 15 9 10 76 -65 54 +++----=++--++=+=--=-=+++++===-++= 674 Голубцев С.
8. ЦДКА 34 15 8 11 76 -68 53 =-+--++++-=-=+=+-+-++-++=+-===-++- 674 Майков А.
9. Р.А.Ф. 34 15 8 11 71 -69 53 +--+=-++=+-====-=--++++-++++--+=-+ 671 Репин А.
10. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 34 15 6 13 85 -94 51 -+++-+=+=--+=---+-++-=-+-=+-++++=- 647 Рекстин Р.
11. ФК Братск 34 14 7 13 78 -74 49 ----++-=++=+=++--++==+---+-++=--+= 675 Гут М.
12. Остров 34 13 7 14 66 -69 46 ++=-+-+-=-++-===---=--+-=---++++++ 680 Шпилько В.
13. Чайка 34 11 12 11 79 -67 45 -+=-=-+=+++-====---===++=+-+++-=-- 691 Тугарев И.
14. ФК Нальчик 34 12 9 13 77 -79 45 +-==-++==-=++=---++-+=----++-=+-+= 665 Гут М.
15. Гранит 34 12 6 16 62 -81 42 +---=+-+-++---=-+-++==-+--=--=+++- 659 Малышев П.
16. ДЮСШ-9 34 10 10 14 56 -66 40 ++++=--+--=-+-=-==+--=--++==-==--+ 669 Кожевников А.
17. Лавина 34 8 7 19 66 -93 31 --=+++-=-+-+=+=+---------=--+-=--= 604 Заболоцкая Г.
18. Батигол 34 8 6 20 69 -91 30 -+++=---=------++=+----=+----=-+-= 653 Неверов В.
19. ОТО 34 7 9 18 73 -89 30 =+-+=+=-------=+++--=--===-----+-= 652 Неверов В.
20. Ульянка 34 8 4 22 68 -106 28 +---+++---=---+-=---+++--=-------= 593 Мясников А.
34-й тур
Фиеста - Р.А.Ф. 3:4 (19:20)
А.С.А.Б. - КОЛЬЧУГИНО 3:2 (21:19)
ГоСт - ОТО 3:3 (21:20)
ФК Братск - Батигол 3:3 (19:20)
ФК Нальчик - Ульянка 2:2 (17:16)
Лавина - Амур-99 3:3 (16:20)
ДЮСШ-9 - Гранит 2:1 (22:21)
ЦДКА - Остров 2:3 (18:19)
Норд - Восток 5:3 (22:18)
Южный Урал - Чайка 5:3 (22:18)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Зенит-Нева 34 18 6 10 87 -69 60 +-++-+=+-+=+-++=++-+-+++-=++=+-=-- 678 Харитонов А.
2. ПСИ 34 18 4 12 82 -72 58 -+----+----+++=++++-++-++==-+++++= 682 Бужор В.
3. Ленинград 34 17 6 11 88 -75 57 =-+++-----+--+-=+==++++++-+==+++-+ 681 Шуклин В.
4. Звездочка 34 18 3 13 101 -94 57 -+++--++-++-+--=-+-++--+-+-=+++=++ 648 Терентьев Г.
5. Нефтянник 34 17 5 12 82 -64 56 -+=-+-+=--+=-+++--=++=+-++-++-+++- 675 Абляев В.
6. Евпатория 34 15 8 11 86 -74 53 ++==-++-=-+++-=+-++-+-+++=+===---- 656 Никифоров О.
7. Чемпион 34 15 7 12 79 -65 52 -=-+=++++--+-++---+-+--=++=+=+==+- 696 Беляев И.
8. СФК Ахтуба 34 14 8 12 69 -75 50 +=+++++==--+-=-+-+-+--++=+---=-==+ 660 Шевченко С.
9. Селигер 34 15 4 15 78 -81 49 +++++---+-++--+--==-++==---+--+++- 682 Юрханов А.
10. Помор 34 13 7 14 80 -83 46 +=-=+--++-=-+-=-+--++=+++=+=--+--- 676 Репин А.
11. ФК Тверь 34 11 13 10 80 -72 46 =-==+-==++--+-+++===-+--==+=-+==-+ 672 Куров О.
12. Аванта 34 13 7 14 79 -89 46 =--+=+----+==+==+-+---+=--+++--+++ 663 Алмазов А.
13. Скандинавия 34 12 9 13 88 -79 45 -+=-------=+=+=++-+--=-=-=++++==++ 686 Белов Д.
14. ФК Колпино 34 13 6 15 77 -82 45 ++=-++-+++-==---==+-++=---+-+----+ 663 Михайлов С.
15. ФК Бордо-Питер 34 13 5 16 79 -82 44 --+-+--+++=---=++=++-=+-+-----=-++ 683 Еньков Д.
16. Бохум 34 11 10 13 83 -80 43 +=---+=-=+--+=+--+-+=+++==-=+--==- 667 Фролов А.
17. ФК Звезда 34 13 3 18 78 -89 42 -=-++-+=+++--------+-+--=++----+++ 654 Галкин О.
18. ФК Невский 34 9 13 12 79 -88 40 =-==-+=-=+-==-=+++-=----+=-+=++=-= 654 Меараго Ш.
19. Антей 34 10 5 19 69 -97 35 +=---+++-+-=++--=-+-=----+---+=--- 638 Бурцев С.
20. Вятка 34 8 5 21 71 -105 29 --+--+-++++=++=--=----------=-=--- 608 Вишняков С.
34-й тур
Нефтянник - Звездочка 3:4 (13:16)
Аванта - Помор 3:1 (22:20)
Скандинавия - Евпатория 4:3 (19:16)
Чемпион - ФК Колпино 2:4 (18:23)
ПСИ - ФК Невский 4:4 (21:21)
Антей - ФК Тверь 1:4 (18:23)
Вятка - ФК Бордо-Питер 2:6 (16:24)
ФК Звезда - Селигер 5:1 (20:15)
Бохум - Ленинград 3:4 (18:21)
ФК Зенит-Нева - СФК Ахтуба 1:3 (16:18)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Беда 34 19 6 9 103 -74 63 -+-++=-+-+=+-+-++=+-++-=+-+==+++++ 682 Бужор В.
2. Москвич 34 19 4 11 86 -75 61 +--++++-++=-=-+-++++-+++=-+=+-+-+- 667 Фролов А.
3. Кола 34 17 7 10 87 -68 58 -+++-=+++-=-=+=++=----+=+++=-++-++ 686 Белов Д.
4. Энегромаш 34 17 6 11 92 -80 57 =+++=-+--=-++-++---++++-+-+-++===+ 672 Сухарев С.
5. Старт 34 17 5 12 82 -83 56 -+-=++++-+=+=+-+++-+++-+-+-=+-=--- 659 Карпов А.
6. НИИГТА 34 16 5 13 84 -74 53 --+-+-+=---=-==+-++-+=++++++--+++- 696 Беляев И.
7. Пикет 34 15 7 12 104 -96 52 ++----=+++++++----+++====+++---==- 667 Шабуров В.
8. Шквал 34 16 4 14 101 -96 52 ++---+-+-+-=++-+-=-++-=+---++=+++- 648 Терентьев Г.
9. Тайга 34 15 5 14 78 -69 50 ++++-=+-+-=++--+--+--==-++++-+---= 656 Никифоров О.
10. Скутер КС 34 16 2 16 80 -88 50 ---++----++--+=-----+++++++=++-+-+ 652 Коробовцев С.
11. Факел-99 34 15 4 15 82 -87 49 +=--=---+---+-+-+--+=+++++--=++-++ 641 Димитренко Ф.
12. ФК Мытищи 34 13 7 14 73 -82 46 --+=++=-+=++==++--+---++=--+-=-+-- 671 Паршков С.
13. ФК Тайнинка 34 12 9 13 79 -79 45 ++-+-=--==-+--==++++=-=----+=+=++- 655 Гут М.
14. Добрянка 34 13 6 15 80 -88 45 --+-+++--=-+=-+-++-+-+-=-+=-==-++- 650 Волков О.
15. ТСН 34 12 8 14 76 -72 44 +--=+-+++-==++-=++++-=--==------=+ 631 Никитин А.
16. ФК Георгиевск 34 12 7 15 78 -80 43 ++--+--=+-+--+++-+-=++--=--=-===-+ 666 Дерябин Ю.
17. Импульс 34 11 4 19 79 -91 37 +-++-+-+--+-----+=+-=----=--+-+=-+ 625 Симонов С.
18. Луккезе 34 9 8 17 72 -81 35 -=+--==-+++==-=----==--+-+-+---+-+ 689 Покалов В.
19. ФК Коломна 34 10 4 20 75 -96 34 --+=-+-+-----+=--++---+-=-+-++=--- 589 Сафронов В.
20. Ноля 34 8 8 18 65 -97 32 =-+--==+=++-+-+-+---------=-+-=-== 614 Вишняков С.
34-й тур
Кола - ФК Коломна 4:3 (19:16)
НИИГТА - Луккезе 2:3 (18:22)
Беда - ФК Мытищи 4:2 (21:17)
Ноля - Тайга 0:0 (16:16)
Добрянка - ТСН 2:3 (17:16)
ФК Тайнинка - Скутер КС 2:5 (19:22)
ФК Георгиевск - Старт 4:3 (20:17)
Факел-99 - Пикет 4:3 (19:20)
Импульс - Москвич 4:2 (19:18)
Энегромаш - Шквал 5:3 (22:16)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Флагман 34 19 5 10 87 -72 62 +++=++=+-++--=+++++--=-+--+++-=++- 673 Малышев П.
2. Навигатор 34 19 3 12 88 -77 60 ++++=--+++-+-+---+-++++++==--+-+-+ 679 Парфирьев В.
3. Домбай 34 18 4 12 91 -66 58 -++-=++-+++--+++-=++=---=-++-++-++ 699 Степанянц А.
4. Алания-95 34 17 4 13 82 -67 55 =-+=--+--+=++=--+--++++--+++-+-+++ 693 Хамицаев Х.
5. Дискавери 34 17 4 13 83 -75 55 =+=+-=+-+-+-++-+--+-+++++---+=+-+- 686 Белов Д.
6. Динамит 34 16 6 12 92 -79 54 +--=-++-=+--+++-++++-=+-+-=+=-=++- 667 Фролов А.
7. ФК Степной 34 15 7 12 88 -82 52 ++-+-==--+--=+++==+++-++-+-+=+--=- 670 Гоголев Ю.
8. Ростов 34 15 4 15 72 -73 49 -+-++--+-+-+=+-=-++==+----+---++++ 678 Моргачев А.
9. Спутник 34 14 7 13 84 -84 49 ++-++--+=-=+--+-=-+=+--+=+=-+=-++- 670 Симаков В.
10. ФК Вилючинск 34 13 9 12 74 -87 48 +=+=++--+-+++-=+=+-+-=-=-+=-=+=--- 664 Егоров А.
11. Находка 34 13 9 12 82 -81 48 =-=---+-+-==+=++-=++-+-=++--+=-+=+ 657 Чернега А.
12. Танаис 34 13 8 13 67 -70 47 +--=++-+--=+-=+=---===+++--++=++-- 672 Мананников В.
13. Медвежий Ворс 34 14 4 16 85 -82 46 ---+-=-+-+-++-=-+----+++-+-++=+-=+ 666 Остряков В.
14. СФК Баладжары 34 14 3 17 72 -75 45 --=-+-+++--++--++=+=--++-+----+--+ 660 Шевченко С.
15. Полундра 34 13 5 16 72 -77 44 -+==+--+--=----=+++---+-+-++-=-+++ 692 Воробьев В.
16. Эльдорадо 34 12 6 16 77 -79 42 +--=+-=-+-+---==-+-=-+--++++--+=-+ 679 Белаушкин В.
17. Валенсия 34 10 9 15 69 -74 39 -=-=-=+-+-+--=-=++--+=-++==++=---- 675 Филимонов Д.
18. Дельфин 34 10 8 16 76 -90 38 --+-+++=-+-+-==-=---+=+---+-+==-=- 650 Ткачев А.
19. В.О.Я. 34 11 4 19 69 -108 37 =++--+=++++-++--=---+-----=--+---- 614 Вишняков С.
20. Маркиз 34 8 9 17 70 -82 33 --+--+-=--==+-+==--==---++--=-+=-+ 680 Смирнов А.
34-й тур
Эльдорадо - Дельфин 4:1 (22:16)
Дискавери - Домбай 2:5 (19:22)
В.О.Я. - Маркиз 2:6 (16:22)
Полундра - Спутник 3:2 (18:18)
ФК Степной - Навигатор 1:4 (19:24)
ФК Вилючинск - Медвежий Ворс 3:4 (21:22)
Флагман - Ростов 1:3 (17:20)
Танаис - СФК Баладжары 3:5 (16:18)
Валенсия - Находка 2:3 (22:21)
Динамит - Алания-95 2:5 (18:22)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ЦСКА 34 19 6 9 82 -70 63 =+-++=+-=--=+++-+=+++-+-+-+++-+=++ 662 Котов В.
2. Емец 34 18 7 9 86 -74 61 -+=-+++=-+++==+++++--+-++-==-+=-++ 684 Кадочников С.
3. Хамар-Дабан 34 16 8 10 77 -63 56 +-+---=+==-+=-=--=+-+++++=+++=++-+ 680 Пашков В.
4. Слава 34 17 5 12 79 -66 56 -++++-=++++--++--+++===+----++--+= 677 Соловьев В.
5. Океан-Находка 34 16 7 11 83 -67 55 +++-+=-++++=+--+=-+=++-=++--==-+-- 693 Демин А.
6. Алания 34 14 10 10 75 -65 52 +-++-++--==+===-==-++++--=++-+-+== 695 Хамицаев Х.
7. Геша 34 14 10 10 73 -75 52 ++---=+=-=++-=+--=++-==--==+++++=+ 684 Строганов Д.
8. Капелла 34 14 9 11 86 -73 51 -++-+=-==++-+=-++++-++==-+=--+-=-= 692 Демин Г.
9. Полиграфист 34 14 9 11 78 -73 51 +--+-=+-=+=+++=+=-+=+-=---+-+=+-+= 666 Воронин Д.
10. АРТ 34 15 5 14 87 -85 50 +-+-++--++-==-+-++-+--+-==+--=+-++ 667 Фролов А.
11. Сибиряк 34 13 10 11 74 -69 49 =+++++==+++--+=-=----+-=-+=+==+--= 686 Ульянов С.
12. Визит 34 13 7 14 92 -86 46 +--++-++-+=+-=-+-=--+==-+=-+-=+-+- 673 Скурлатов Н.
13. Танаис-2 34 13 4 17 69 -73 43 ----++-----=++==+---++-++++++--=-- 672 Мананников В.
14. СМЗ 34 10 12 12 78 -73 42 -++--=+-+-+=-==-+=+=-+==+--==+-==- 673 Ширинкин С.
15. Энергия-77 34 13 3 18 79 -93 42 +--+-+-+--=-+-+----+--+++=+-+-+--= 661 Тихомиров В.
16. БИЯ 34 12 6 16 78 -88 42 -+-+++++------=++=--+--+=---=-==++ 651 Неверов В.
17. ФК Нерюнгри 34 11 7 16 76 -91 40 -+-+---++=--+=-+-=-+--+=-+-+-=-+== 638 Воронов А.
18. Ермак 34 11 2 21 76 -102 35 +--+----+------+==----++-+-++--++- 647 Шабуров В.
19. Приморье 34 8 9 17 67 -88 33 --=---==+--+++=+=++=----==-----+-= 657 Чернега А.
20. Тенерифе 34 5 12 17 52 -73 27 --+----=--+=-=-=-=-+==-===+--=+=-- 676 Покалов В.
34-й тур
Полиграфист - Сибиряк 3:3 (24:23)
ФК Нерюнгри - Энергия-77 3:3 (19:20)
Океан-Находка - Геша 1:4 (20:22)
Капелла - Слава 2:2 (20:20)
Емец - Визит 2:1 (23:22)
ЦСКА - Тенерифе 4:2 (22:22)
Танаис-2 - Хамар-Дабан 2:4 (16:19)
БИЯ - СМЗ 4:3 (20:16)
АРТ - Ермак 4:2 (18:15)
Алания - Приморье 3:3 (22:21)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Дебесы 34 20 4 10 86 -57 64 -=++++-+=+-+-+++-=++-+-=-+++-+++-+ 692 Серебрянников
2. Эверест 34 17 10 7 85 -57 61 =+-=++++==++-==-+=++++-=+-++=+--+= 695 Беляев И.
3. Виктория-ДВ 34 19 3 12 86 -73 60 +-+++--++=+++-++=-+=-++-+-+---+++- 692 Лаврентьев Р.
4. Порт Вэйл 34 18 5 11 80 -59 59 -=+-+-++-++-+-++---=++-=++=+-=++++ 689 Покалов В.
5. ФК Ред-Стар 34 17 5 12 90 -75 56 -=++--+--+++-+--+++==++++=-+--+-+= 683 Еньков Д.
6. Интер 34 17 5 12 85 -81 56 ++-+-+++=-=+++++-+-=+-+=--=-+--+-+ 675 Засеков А.
7. Вуокса 34 16 7 11 77 -62 55 ==+--+++-+=++++-+-+-=----+==++-++= 690 Степанянц А.
8. Зенит 34 15 9 10 84 -81 54 -=+-+++---+-+=+=-=-+=+++=+==+=-+-+ 685 Мурашкин В.
9. Чистильщик 34 17 3 14 78 -65 54 ==+-+-+++-=-+-+--++---++--+++--+++ 676 Дмитриев Е.
10. Эталон 34 15 8 11 82 -77 53 =+--+++-+--+++=+=+++---+++-=-==-== 656 Никифоров О.
11. Ладья 34 14 9 11 89 -90 51 ==+==--+-+--+=+-+-+++=+=+-=-=+++-- 670 Данилин А.
12. Зея 34 15 6 13 71 -67 51 +++=++--+-=++=-==+----=+-+--+++--+ 643 Воронов А.
13. Гладиатор 34 14 5 15 84 -88 47 ---+------+-+=--+--=++++=-=++++=++ 676 Кузнецов К.
14. Сатурн Рама 34 13 2 19 76 -86 41 +--+-------+---+++--+-+=-+++=++--- 664 Егорышев А.
15. Алыкаевка 34 11 6 17 65 -77 39 ---==+-+++=+-+--+--+-+==++-----=-- 677 Кибук В.
16. Юнисер 34 9 8 17 70 -87 35 ++----+-+++--+++==-=---=--==----== 663 Дерябин Ю.
17. Кижуч 34 10 4 20 75 -103 34 =---+---+=-----+-++-++--+-+-+==--- 627 Потар И.
18. Сормово 34 9 6 19 66 -86 33 ==+----+=+---=-+--++=---------+++= 659 Клепоносов А.
19. Метеор 34 9 5 20 64 -89 32 +--+-+----------++--+=+-+===+---=- 617 Смирнов Ал.
20. ЦСКА-2006 34 7 6 21 69 -102 27 =+-+-++-+==--------------+-==+--=- 583 Зиберт Е.
34-й тур
Эверест - Эталон 3:3 (18:16)
Алыкаевка - Зенит 0:1 (24:26)
Зея - Виктория-ДВ 3:2 (23:22)
Ладья - Гладиатор 2:6 (15:24)
Юнисер - Сормово 3:3 (20:21)
Чистильщик - ЦСКА-2006 5:3 (20:16)
Сатурн Рама - Интер 3:4 (22:22)
ФК Ред-Стар - Вуокса 2:2 (24:22)
Порт Вэйл - Метеор 6:2 (22:16)
Кижуч - Дебесы 1:6 (14:23)
СЕВЕРНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Анапурна 34 19 7 8 89 -57 64 -+++=+-++--+++=-=--=++-=+++=++=+++ 696 Беляев И.
2. Лавра 34 20 3 11 100 -70 63 +++++++---+=++=++-+--++++--++-+--= 671 Кузнецов К.
3. Пенальти 34 18 7 9 100 -70 61 +-=++-===+++-++++++++--+--+=+--=+= 691 Фисанов А.
4. Эмпатия 34 18 5 11 82 -68 59 -++++=--++----=++++++==++--+++=-+- 669 Сергеев В.
5. ФК Нарьян-Мар 34 18 4 12 86 -66 58 ---+++--++-+=-+=--++++++++--+-==++ 678 Чупров И.
6. ФК Роман-82 34 18 4 12 83 -69 58 ++-----+++++-==++-+++-+--+-=+=++-+ 673 Зайцев Р.
7. Карпаты 34 15 10 9 86 -67 55 ++-+-=+-==-++-=-+++==++--+=++==+-= 690 Якубив В.
8. Азимут 34 16 7 11 79 -68 55 --+-++++=+=-=-=+=+-++-+--+=++-+=-+ 686 Степанянц А.
9. Сицилия 34 15 8 11 76 -69 53 --+--+=+=-==++-==+++=++-++---++-+= 681 Усачев А.
10. Боруссия Д. 34 13 10 11 78 -69 49 --+--=+-=-++++--=+===+=+=++=--++=- 676 Покалов В.
11. ФК Умба 34 12 9 13 74 -71 45 -=-++=++==+=++=++=+-----=++----=-- 668 Сухоруков А.
12. Тимптон 34 14 3 17 79 -90 45 -+-+++--=+-+-==-------++-+++-+--++ 623 Воронов А.
13. Пролетарка 34 13 5 16 83 -78 44 ------=+--+-+=+---=+-+++-++=--+=++ 672 Куров О.
14. Вилюй 34 11 7 16 70 -86 40 +++----=-+-++-=-==----+=+-+=-+--=+ 633 Воронов А.
15. Сахалин-4 34 12 3 19 76 -98 39 +-+-++-=-------+=++--+--+-+--+=+-- 621 Телегин А.
16. НАДЕЖДА 34 9 11 14 83 -91 38 -+=-==+==-+=-=++---+=+-=+------==+ 659 Дерябин Ю.
17. ВСВ 34 10 6 18 65 -102 36 +-+-+=+-+++-=+=-=------=--=-++---- 619 Вишняков С.
18. Транзит 34 9 7 18 66 -90 34 +--+--==-+---==+-+-=-=-+---+--++=- 652 Малышев П.
19. АнИП 34 9 6 19 71 -95 33 ++-----==-+-===--+--+---+--+-+=+-- 656 Прохоров А.
20. ЦСК ВВС 34 8 4 22 61 -113 28 +=-+--++=-------=---+-----=-++--+- 568 Пахмутов С.
34-й тур
Анапурна - ФК Умба 5:2 (18:15)
ВСВ - Азимут 2:4 (16:22)
Тимптон - Эмпатия 3:1 (23:17)
Вилюй - АнИП 4:2 (23:20)
НАДЕЖДА - Боруссия Д. 4:3 (20:22)
ФК Роман-82 - Транзит 4:1 (21:17)
ЦСК ВВС - Пролетарка 2:5 (16:23)
Лавра - Карпаты 2:2 (23:22)
Сахалин-4 - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:3 (16:21)
Сицилия - Пенальти 1:1 (20:20)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. МЮ 34 18 10 6 93 -53 64 -+==++-=++++=+++=+--==+-=+++=+-+=+ 704 Широков А.
2. Динамо М. 34 19 5 10 88 -68 62 +-+=-+-+-+-+--+=+++=+++++=--=++++- 680 Баштурев Н.
3. Инсайд 34 17 8 9 76 -61 59 -+===--+++-=-+-++++++=---=++++++== 692 Воробьев В.
4. Алиса 34 17 8 9 76 -57 59 -===--+=+++-+-+==++=-++-+-++=++-++ 680 Шпилько В.
5. Сапфир 34 18 4 12 92 -74 58 -+-+=-=-+-++--++=--+-++++-+=+++++- 682 Алексеев С.
6. Ланцет 34 17 6 11 74 -69 57 ++-++++=--+++=+---+=++=++--==-+--+ 674 Караванский П.
7. Рена 34 17 5 12 92 -69 56 ++--+=++-=+=+=+-+-+-+--+--+-=++++- 695 Юрханов А.
8. Форвард 34 16 8 10 70 -53 56 +=+=-=+++--++==--++++---+=-=++-++= 695 Беляев И.
9. Слободка 34 14 9 11 74 -61 51 =++---+--=++=+-=++-====++-++=-+--+ 684 Терентьев Г.
10. Тайна 34 14 8 12 66 -78 50 +-=+===++--+++=+-+++--==+--++----= 656 Никифоров О.
11. Анкор 34 14 7 13 74 -67 49 =-+=+++-+---+==+=-+=---+-=++---+++ 683 Гуськов А.
12. АнТоИрЗ 34 13 6 15 72 -75 45 -=-++--+++==-+-+-----=++=+-+-=--++ 671 Заболотный А.
13. Торпедо Рз. 34 12 8 14 77 -77 44 -+==+=+=-++-=-=+++---++-=-----++=- 679 Карев В.
14. Раменское 34 13 5 16 69 -83 44 +--+-+=---++----++-==+++-++==-+--- 665 Егорышев А.
15. Петерборо 34 12 7 15 64 -61 43 -=+====-+++--+-+---=+--+-+---=++-+ 689 Покалов В.
16. Марчелло 34 10 9 15 76 -85 39 --=+==------+==-=-+=+++=++-+=----+ 671 Марченков С.
17. ФК Таймыр 34 10 5 19 64 -87 35 +++--=++---=------=-+---=++-++--=- 631 Ткачев А.
18. ФК Орбита 34 8 5 21 58 -96 29 =-------++--+=-==--+-+---++--=-+-- 642 Шевелев С.
19. ФПК Одинцово 34 5 11 18 58 -101 26 =-=-+=---+=-=+=-+-=-=----+--==--=- 598 Виноградов И.
20. Лягушонок 34 6 6 22 60 -98 24 +-=-=+-+------+--+-+--=-----=---== 600 Кувшинов В.
34-й тур
Сапфир - Слободка 3:4 (15:20)
Динамо М. - Петерборо 1:4 (18:22)
Форвард - Тайна 3:3 (18:16)
ФПК Одинцово - Марчелло 1:7 (16:25)
Инсайд - Лягушонок 4:4 (18:16)
Анкор - Торпедо Рз. 3:1 (23:20)
Раменское - Ланцет 0:2 (22:24)
АнТоИрЗ - Рена 3:2 (20:19)
ФК Таймыр - Алиса 1:3 (16:19)
ФК Орбита - МЮ 2:6 (16:22)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Авгур-Волга 34 19 10 5 92 -63 67 =--=+=-+=++=+--++++=++=++=+==+++++ 691 Бурцев С.
2. ИОРА-97 34 20 4 10 85 -61 64 -+=-=+++---+-=++-++++-+-+++++++-+= 690 Кожевников И.
3. ФК Чапаевск 34 18 6 10 86 -65 60 -=+-++-+=++==+-+=-+-+++++---+-+++= 683 Сергеев В.
4. Шинник 34 18 5 11 79 -70 59 +-+-=+--+=++=-+-+--++-+=++=++-+++- 675 Абляев В.
5. ФК Управа 34 17 7 10 93 -82 58 +-++=-+-+-++=--+++=++-+=-=+--=+++= 670 Голосеев О.
6. Святой крест 34 16 9 9 94 -72 57 +++-++==+++-+=+++=++-+-=--==---=+= 679 Халидов В.
7. Вега 34 16 6 12 82 -69 54 +=++-+=+=-++==++-++++=-----+--+-+- 677 Моргачев А.
8. Иркутянин 34 15 7 12 81 -73 52 -+-+--+==+--++--++-=+-+++-==+=+=-+ 691 Грицанюк А.
9. Лада 34 14 7 13 85 -78 49 --=+=+=++-+-+-+-+-+-++-+-+=-==--+= 666 Гурьянычев С.
10. Ахтуба 34 14 6 14 65 -65 48 --++--++-++=---++=+--=--+=++-+-=+= 667 Черноталов С.
11. ФК Омск 34 13 6 15 77 -64 45 +=++----=+-+-+--=-=+-++=---++--++= 673 Голубцев С.
12. Тополь-М 34 13 6 15 91 -77 45 ++++=-=-+-++-+----==-+++=+-----=-+ 669 Парфирьев В.
13. Танаис-3 34 12 7 15 67 -67 43 --=-++---+--=++-=--==+++=-++++---= 672 Мананников В.
14. Сахалин-3 34 13 4 17 70 -102 43 =+--+-+++--------++=-+--+=+--+++-= 621 Телегин А.
15. ФК Эльбрус 34 11 9 14 72 -83 42 -+-=-++=----==++=+---==-++=+=+-+-- 676 Батеенко А.
16. Надежда 34 11 5 18 75 -83 38 --=+=-+-----+=---+=----=-++++++--+ 653 Петросян А.
17. Салют 34 10 5 19 70 -94 35 ++--=---++-+=++----=----=+--++---= 599 Сухарев С.
18. Лидер 34 9 7 18 65 -103 34 ---++=-+=--++=--+--=+--+-=---=+--= 603 Восковец В.
19. Настоланта 34 8 8 18 71 -92 32 ++--=-+--=+=-+++----==-=---=---+-= 653 Дерябин Ю.
20. ФК Армавир 34 7 8 19 68 -105 29 +=---+-=-+--=-++-+-=--+-===-=----- 600 Демченко И.
34-й тур
Шинник - Надежда 1:5 (13:18)
ФК Эльбрус - Тополь-М 2:5 (18:22)
Авгур-Волга - Вега 3:2 (20:19)
Лидер - Танаис-3 0:0 (16:16)
ФК Управа - ИОРА-97 4:4 (13:18)
ФК Омск - Настоланта 3:3 (21:20)
Иркутянин - ФК Армавир 4:3 (21:22)
Лада - Ахтуба 2:2 (19:19)
ФК Чапаевск - Святой крест 2:2 (18:18)
Салют - Сахалин-3 3:3 (16:16)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Старатель 34 22 3 9 93 -66 69 ++++++++---+=+--+++=++++=-+++---++ 686 Бабиков В.
2. Спартак 34 20 6 8 87 -53 66 +--+=+++--+-+=++-+++=+++-+=+==+++- 678 Прохоров А.
3. Распадская 34 19 6 9 86 -58 63 -+=+-+++-+--+++--+-=+=+++++-==++=+ 689 Толкунов А.
4. Скала 34 17 6 11 88 -62 57 -+++++-+++-+-+++-==--+==--++=--+=+ 694 Серебрянников
5. Соликамец 34 17 5 12 90 -83 56 -+=-++---++=++--+=-+-=-+++++--+=++ 656 Грицанюк А.
6. ФК Электрон 34 16 7 11 82 -66 55 =-=++-+=++=++=+++=++-=+-----++---+ 686 Файрушин Р.
7. Кольчугино 34 16 6 12 77 -78 54 +++--++--+=---+++=-=+-=+=+-+-+++-= 666 Неверов В.
8. ДВ-Регион 34 15 6 13 87 -76 51 -=+=--+-+-=++++++=++----++--=+-+=- 657 Чернега А.
9. Спартанец 34 15 5 14 83 -65 50 -=+---+-+-+-=-+-+-+=+=-=++++--+++- 678 Плетенкин А.
10. Коммунальщик 34 16 2 16 89 -89 50 ---+---++++=-+-=-+--++-+-+++-+-+-+ 656 Михайлов А.
11. Арабелла 34 13 8 13 79 -82 47 -=++++=--++--=++--+=+-=--+=-=-=-++ 661 Соловьев Е.
12. Иртыш 34 14 5 15 72 -83 47 =-++++-++++++-------+---=--+=+=+=- 658 Тертышный С.
13. Междуречье 34 14 5 15 70 -79 47 +=--+++-+=-=--=----+-++-++=--++-++ 654 Карпов Ю.
14. Динамо К.-86 34 12 8 14 80 -89 44 =-=++--+-=-=++=-++=+-=-+=--++----+ 649 Герасимов П.
15. Урал 34 12 8 14 78 -84 44 +--==-=---=++-=+++++-=+-+-=-=-++-- 629 Татаринцев С.
16. Прикамье 34 11 10 13 81 -77 43 -+--+--=+-+=-+==-=--=-=+=-++=++=+- 659 Назукин Д.
17. Распад 34 11 5 18 69 -83 38 ++------+-==+--+--==++-+++--+----= 649 Елисеев С.
18. Ален 34 9 6 19 80 -92 33 ==----++-+=+-=--+++-++----=-=----- 642 Арский А.
19. Сахалин-2 34 8 5 21 63 -107 29 +-+----++------+--=---+-=-=-=++-=- 619 Телегин А.
20. ФК Квартал 34 6 2 26 67 -129 20 +=---+----------+-----+-----++--=- 541 Абубакиров Ш.
34-й тур
ФК Квартал - Арабелла 3:5 (16:17)
Ален - Скала 2:5 (16:23)
Старатель - Спартак 3:1 (20:18)
Динамо К.-86 - Урал 3:2 (19:16)
Соликамец - Спартанец 4:2 (19:17)
Распад - Кольчугино 3:3 (18:20)
Междуречье - Прикамье 4:1 (23:17)
Коммунальщик - ДВ-Регион 4:2 (24:21)
Сахалин-2 - ФК Электрон 1:6 (15:23)
Иртыш - Распадская 0:6 (15:25)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-Дубль 34 22 4 8 105 -72 70 -++-+--=++=+++=++++-++=++++--+++-+ 693 Демин А.
2. ФК Ноябрьск 34 17 5 12 96 -69 56 +-=-=+++---+++++-++---++---+=+=++= 688 Коваленко Е.
3. Космос 34 16 8 10 97 -74 56 =-+==-+=-++++=+=+++=-+-++-+--+--+= 679 Пузырев В.
4. Фреон 34 16 8 10 87 -83 56 ++=-==+++-++---=+-+++==-==-++-++-+ 664 Бузик Ю.
5. СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 34 18 2 14 86 -77 56 --=++++-++--+++--+--++=---++++++-- 651 Тарасов А.
6. ФК Кояшлы 34 16 5 13 80 -74 53 +-=++++-+++--==+++--+=----+-=++--+ 686 Файрушин Р.
7. МУСТАГ 34 16 5 13 85 -75 53 +-++=+=++++++++=---+--=-=-++---+-- 662 Прохоров А.
8. ФК Айхал 34 14 10 10 74 -69 52 +++-==+--+=+-=-=-+++-=====++--+-++ 672 Брусник А.
9. Факел-01 34 17 1 16 92 -99 52 ++------+--++-=-+--++-++-+-+++-+++ 634 Димитренко Ф.
10. Веряжа 34 16 3 15 89 -72 51 ---+--+++-+-----+++-+==++-+++--++= 677 Баланков С.
11. Сибириада 34 14 8 12 85 -79 50 -+-+=+==+-+++=+=++--=--=++-+-+--=- 656 Никифоров О.
12. ФК Горняк 34 14 4 16 81 -87 46 -=+-=+---++-++-----+-+=-=+++-+--++ 661 Егоров А.
13. Междуреченск 34 14 4 16 90 -90 46 +--=--++--=-++=+++--=++-+---++--+- 635 Дурыманов Д.
14. СКА-Лев 34 13 5 16 81 -74 44 -+-++--+---+-+=++--+=--+=++-+-=-=- 694 Серебрянников
15. ФК Благовещенск 34 12 6 16 68 -87 42 -==-=----+-+-=+-+-++++-==+--+-++-- 673 Милованцев В.
16. Сахалин-1 34 13 1 20 72 -96 40 --+--+-++------+--+--++-++----++=+ 619 Телегин А.
17. Белуха 34 11 6 17 75 -97 39 ++-+=-----=---=---+++++=-=-++-=-+- 656 Шабуров В.
18. Темп 34 10 9 15 81 -99 39 -+++=+==-+--+=-=---+--=++=----=-=+ 640 Блиненков Н.
19. Удав 34 9 7 18 79 -103 34 =-=+-+=+-+=---+---+==--+-=--++---- 593 Гаджикеримов
20. Голенастый 34 10 3 21 89 -116 33 ++--+---+-=----+-+----+--=+---++-= 609 Ванеев А.
34-й тур
Веряжа - Космос 2:2 (19:20)
Темп - МУСТАГ 3:2 (16:17)
ФК Айхал - Сибириада 4:2 (19:16)
Фреон - ФК Благовещенск 4:1 (23:20)
Голенастый - ФК Ноябрьск 3:3 (15:18)
Удав - ФК Горняк 2:6 (16:22)
Океан-Дубль - Междуреченск 6:1 (20:15)
Факел-01 - Белуха 4:3 (19:20)
СКА-Лев - ФК Кояшлы 2:3 (23:23)
СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ - Сахалин-1 3:5 (16:17)