КЧР: ИТОГИ 31-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Фиеста 31 18 5 8 81 -53 59 -+-++-+-+-=+++=+++-===+++-++-++ 624 Белов Д.
2. Восток 31 18 5 8 83 -48 59 +-+=-+--++++==+-+++++-++--=++=+ 605 Фролов А.
3. Амур-99 31 16 6 9 64 -67 54 --+-=--=-+=+===++++++++++-+-+-+ 624 Милованцев В.
4. Южный Урал 31 16 6 9 70 -48 54 ++=-+-++=++=-==+--+=-++-+++++-- 622 Строганов Д.
5. А.С.А.Б. 31 15 7 9 80 -68 52 --=+--+---=+++++=++-=+-++===+++ 616 Бужор В.
6. Р.А.Ф. 31 14 7 10 63 -58 49 +--+=-++=+-====-=--++++-++++--+ 614 Репин А.
7. Норд 31 14 5 12 76 -66 47 -+-+=+-++++-+=--=+-++=---=++-+- 620 Степанянц А.
8. ЦДКА 31 13 8 10 65 -62 47 =-+--++++-=-=+=+-+-++-++=+-===- 614 Майков А.
9. ГоСт 31 13 8 10 62 -60 47 +++----=++--++=+=--=-=+++++===- 608 Голубцев С.
10. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 31 14 5 12 76 -86 47 -+++-+=+=--+=---+-++-=-+-=+-+++ 584 Рекстин Р.
11. ФК Братск 31 13 6 12 69 -67 45 ----++-=++=+=++--++==+---+-++=- 609 Гут М.
12. Чайка 31 11 11 9 73 -57 44 -+=-=-+=+++-====---===++=+-+++- 630 Тугарев И.
13. ФК Нальчик 31 11 8 12 71 -74 41 +-==-++==-=++=---++-+=----++-=+ 603 Гут М.
14. Остров 31 10 7 14 54 -65 37 ++=-+-+-=-++-===---=--+-=---+++ 615 Шпилько В.
15. ДЮСШ-9 31 9 10 12 51 -56 37 ++++=--+--=-+-=-==+--=--++==-== 612 Кожевников А.
16. Гранит 31 10 6 15 56 -76 36 +---=+-+-++---=-+-++==-+--=--=+ 592 Малышев П.
17. Лавина 31 8 6 17 60 -82 30 --=+++-=-+-+=+=+---------=--+-= 556 Заболоцкая Г.
18. Ульянка 31 8 3 20 64 -94 27 +---+++---=---+-=---+++--=----- 545 Мясников А.
19. Батигол 31 7 5 19 63 -81 26 -+++=---=------++=+----=+----=- 594 Неверов В.
20. ОТО 31 6 8 17 67 -80 26 =+-+=+=-------=+++--=--===----- 593 Неверов В.
31-й тур
Фиеста - Батигол 3:2 (19:17)
А.С.А.Б. - Ульянка 3:2 (20:16)
ГоСт - Амур-99 1:2 (20:22)
ФК Братск - Гранит 2:3 (20:20)
ФК Нальчик - ЦДКА 3:1 (21:16)
Лавина - ДЮСШ-9 0:0 (16:16)
ОТО - Восток 1:3 (18:20)
КОЛЬЧУГИНО - Чайка 3:2 (19:19)
Р.А.Ф. - Южный Урал 3:0 (22:18)
Норд - Остров 0:2 (17:19)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Зенит-Нева 31 18 5 8 81 -58 59 +-++-+=+-+=+-++=++-+-+++-=++=+- 623 Харитонов А.
2. Евпатория 31 15 8 8 79 -61 53 ++==-++-=-+++-=+-++-+-+++=+===- 608 Никифоров О.
3. ПСИ 31 16 3 12 71 -65 51 -+----+----+++=++++-++-++==-+++ 616 Бужор В.
4. Ленинград 31 15 6 10 78 -67 51 =-+++-----+--+-=+==++++++-+==++ 613 Шуклин В.
5. Нефтянник 31 15 5 11 70 -58 50 -+=-+-+=--+=-+++--=++=+-++-++-+ 620 Абляев В.
6. Звездочка 31 16 2 13 91 -87 50 -+++--++-++-+--=-+-++--+-+-=+++ 588 Терентьев Г.
7. Чемпион 31 14 6 11 72 -59 48 -=-+=++++--+-++---+-+--=++=+=+= 629 Беляев И.
8. Помор 31 13 7 11 77 -72 46 +=-=+--++-=-+-=-+--++=+++=+=--+ 619 Репин А.
9. СФК Ахтуба 31 13 6 12 62 -70 45 +=+++++==--+-=-+-+-+--++=+---=- 600 Шевченко С.
10. Селигер 31 13 4 14 67 -71 43 +++++---+-++--+--==-++==---+--+ 625 Юрханов А.
11. ФК Тверь 31 10 12 9 74 -66 42 =-==+-==++--+-+++===-+--==+=-+= 607 Куров О.
12. ФК Колпино 31 12 6 13 70 -73 42 ++=-++-+++-==---==+-++=---+-+-- 603 Михайлов С.
13. Бохум 31 11 8 12 75 -71 41 +=---+=-=+--+=+--+-+=+++==-=+-- 605 Фролов А.
14. Скандинавия 31 10 8 13 78 -73 38 -+=-------=+=+=++-+--=-=-=++++= 624 Белов Д.
15. ФК Бордо-Питер 31 11 5 15 67 -75 38 --+-+--+++=---=++=++-=+-+-----= 615 Еньков Д.
16. ФК Невский 31 9 11 11 72 -78 38 =-==-+=-=+-==-=+++-=----+=-+=++ 593 Меараго Ш.
17. Аванта 31 10 7 14 69 -83 37 =--+=+----+==+==+-+---+=--+++-- 599 Алмазов А.
18. Антей 31 10 5 16 64 -84 35 +=---+++-+-=++--=-+-=----+---+= 586 Бурцев С.
19. ФК Звезда 31 10 3 18 64 -83 33 -=-++-+=+++--------+-+--=++---- 590 Галкин О.
20. Вятка 31 8 5 18 63 -90 29 --+--+-++++=++=--=----------=-= 560 Вишняков С.
31-й тур
Нефтянник - ФК Колпино 5:2 (21:15)
Аванта - ФК Невский 1:4 (13:18)
Скандинавия - ФК Тверь 2:2 (19:19)
Чемпион - ФК Бордо-Питер 1:1 (18:18)
ПСИ - ФК Звезда 3:1 (20:19)
Антей - Вятка 0:0 (16:16)
Евпатория - Ленинград 1:4 (16:21)
Помор - СФК Ахтуба 4:0 (22:17)
Звездочка - ФК Зенит-Нева 5:2 (20:18)
Бохум - Селигер 2:3 (20:22)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Москвич 31 18 4 9 79 -67 58 +--++++-++=-=-+-++++-+++=-+=+-+ 605 Фролов А.
2. Старт 31 17 5 9 78 -71 56 -+-=++++-+=+=+-+++-+++-+-+-=+-= 604 Карпов А.
3. Беда 31 16 6 9 89 -68 54 -+-++=-+-+=+-+-++=+-++-=+-+==++ 616 Бужор В.
4. Кола 31 15 7 9 79 -62 52 -+++-=+++-=-=+=++=----+=+++=-++ 624 Белов Д.
5. Энегромаш 31 16 4 11 80 -70 52 =+++=-+--=-++-++---++++-+-+-++= 609 Сухарев С.
6. Пикет 31 15 5 11 96 -87 50 ++----=+++++++----+++====+++--- 605 Шабуров В.
7. Тайга 31 15 4 12 75 -59 49 ++++-=+-+-=++--+--+--==-++++-+- 608 Никифоров О.
8. НИИГТА 31 14 5 12 72 -68 47 --+-+-+=---=-==+-++-+=++++++--+ 629 Беляев И.
9. Шквал 31 14 4 13 90 -87 46 ++---+-+-+-=++-+-=-++-=+---++=+ 588 Терентьев Г.
10. Скутер КС 31 14 2 15 70 -79 44 ---++----++--+=-----+++++++=++- 590 Коробовцев С.
11. ФК Мытищи 31 12 7 12 67 -72 43 --+=++=-+=++==++--+---++=--+-=- 611 Паршков С.
12. Факел-99 31 13 4 14 74 -79 43 +=--=---+---+-+-+--+=+++++--=++ 581 Димитренко Ф.
13. ТСН 31 11 7 13 71 -65 40 +--=+-+++-==++-=++++-=--==----- 583 Никитин А.
14. ФК Георгиевск 31 11 6 14 70 -72 39 ++--+--=+-+--+++-+-=++--=--=-== 604 Дерябин Ю.
15. ФК Тайнинка 31 10 9 12 69 -73 39 ++-+-=--==-+--==++++=-=----+=+= 591 Гут М.
16. Добрянка 31 11 6 14 70 -84 39 --+-+++--=-+=-+-++-+-+-=-+=-==- 584 Волков О.
17. ФК Коломна 31 10 4 17 69 -84 34 --+=-+-+-----+=--++---+-=-+-++= 541 Сафронов В.
18. Импульс 31 10 3 18 68 -81 33 +-++-+-+--+-----+=+-=----=--+-+ 558 Симонов С.
19. Ноля 31 8 6 17 63 -92 30 =-+--==+=++-+-+-+---------=-+-= 566 Вишняков С.
20. Луккезе 31 7 8 16 66 -75 29 -=+--==-+++==-=----==--+-+-+--- 622 Покалов В.
31-й тур
Кола - Тайга 4:2 (19:16)
НИИГТА - ТСН 4:3 (18:16)
Беда - Скутер КС 5:2 (20:16)
Ноля - Старт 0:0 (16:16)
Добрянка - Факел-99 0:2 (15:17)
ФК Тайнинка - ФК Георгиевск 2:2 (16:17)
ФК Мытищи - Москвич 1:3 (17:20)
Луккезе - Шквал 3:5 (21:20)
ФК Коломна - Энегромаш 3:3 (16:19)
Импульс - Пикет 3:0 (23:20)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Флагман 31 17 5 9 79 -65 56 +++=++=+-++--=+++++--=-+--+++-= 612 Малышев П.
2. Навигатор 31 17 3 11 77 -72 54 ++++=--+++-+-+---+-++++++==--+- 611 Парфирьев В.
3. Домбай 31 16 4 11 80 -61 52 -++-=++-+++--+++-=++=---=-++-++ 631 Степанянц А.
4. Дискавери 31 16 4 11 73 -65 52 =+=+-=+-+-+-++-+--+-+++++---+=+ 624 Белов Д.
5. ФК Степной 31 15 6 10 83 -71 51 ++-+-==--+--=+++==+++-++-+-+=+- 615 Гоголев Ю.
6. Динамит 31 14 6 11 83 -69 48 +--=-++-=+--+++-++++-=+-+-=+=-= 605 Фролов А.
7. ФК Вилючинск 31 13 9 9 67 -77 48 +=+=++--+-+++-=+=+-+-=-=-+=-=+= 599 Егоров А.
8. Алания-95 31 14 4 13 71 -63 46 =-+=--+--+=++=--+--++++--+++-+- 623 Хамицаев Х.
9. Танаис 31 12 8 11 60 -60 44 +--=++-+--=+-=+=---===+++--++=+ 616 Мананников В.
10. Спутник 31 12 7 12 73 -75 43 ++-++--+=-=+--+-=-+=+--+=+=-+=- 607 Симаков В.
11. Медвежий Ворс 31 13 3 15 76 -72 42 ---+-=-+-+-++-=-+----+++-+-++=+ 604 Остряков В.
12. СФК Баладжары 31 13 3 15 61 -64 42 --=-+-+++--++--++=+=--++-+----+ 601 Шевченко С.
13. Находка 31 11 8 12 74 -75 41 =-=---+-+-==+=++-=++-+-=++--+=- 594 Чернега А.
14. Ростов 31 12 4 15 62 -69 40 -+-++--+-+-+=+-=-++==+----+---+ 608 Моргачев А.
15. Валенсия 31 10 9 12 64 -65 39 -=-=-=+-+-+--=-=++--+=-++==++=- 614 Филимонов Д.
16. Эльдорадо 31 11 5 15 69 -70 38 +--=+-=-+-+---==-+-=-+--++++--+ 615 Белаушкин В.
17. Дельфин 31 10 7 14 71 -80 37 --+-+++=-+-+-==-=---+=+---+-+== 592 Ткачев А.
18. В.О.Я. 31 11 4 16 63 -91 37 =++--+=++++-++--=---+-----=--+- 566 Вишняков С.
19. Полундра 31 10 5 16 62 -72 35 -+==+--+--=----=+++---+-+-++-=- 626 Воробьев В.
20. Маркиз 31 7 8 16 60 -72 29 --+--+-=--==+-+==--==---++--=-+ 619 Смирнов А.
31-й тур
Эльдорадо - Спутник 3:1 (18:17)
Дискавери - Навигатор 4:3 (19:18)
В.О.Я. - Медвежий Ворс 1:3 (16:21)
Полундра - Ростов 1:2 (21:21)
ФК Степной - Танаис 1:3 (17:19)
ФК Вилючинск - Флагман 3:3 (15:17)
Маркиз - Находка 3:2 (17:16)
Домбай - Алания-95 3:0 (20:17)
Дельфин - Динамит 2:2 (19:20)
Валенсия - СФК Баладжары 0:2 (17:19)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ЦСКА 31 17 5 9 72 -63 56 =+-++=+-=--=+++-+=+++-+-+-+++-+ 600 Котов В.
2. Емец 31 16 7 8 78 -68 55 -+=-+++=-+++==+++++--+-++-==-+= 617 Кадочников С.
3. Океан-Находка 31 15 7 9 78 -59 52 +++-+=-++++=+--+=-+=++-=++--==- 628 Демин А.
4. Слава 31 16 4 11 72 -59 52 -++++-=++++--++--+++===+----++- 615 Соловьев В.
5. Хамар-Дабан 31 14 8 9 67 -55 50 +-+---=+==-+=-=--=+-+++++=+++=+ 617 Пашков В.
6. Капелла 31 14 7 10 81 -67 49 -++-+=-==++-+=-++++-++==-+=--+- 627 Демин Г.
7. Сибиряк 31 13 9 9 67 -58 48 =+++++==+++--+=-=----+-=-+=+==+ 619 Ульянов С.
8. Алания 31 13 8 10 66 -57 47 +-++-++--==+===-==-++++--=++-+- 625 Хамицаев Х.
9. Полиграфист 31 13 8 10 68 -64 47 +--+-=+-=+=+++=+=-+=+-=---+-+=+ 601 Воронин Д.
10. Геша 31 12 9 10 62 -68 45 ++---=+=-=++-=+--=++-==--==++++ 622 Строганов Д.
11. АРТ 31 13 5 13 77 -78 44 +-+-++--++-==-+-++-+--+-==+--=+ 605 Фролов А.
12. Визит 31 12 7 12 87 -80 43 +--++-++-+=+-=-+-=--+==-+=-+-=+ 605 Скурлатов Н.
13. Танаис-2 31 13 3 15 62 -63 42 ----++-----=++==+---++-++++++-- 616 Мананников В.
14. Энергия-77 31 13 2 16 71 -82 41 +--+-+-+--=-+-+----+--+++=+-+-+ 603 Тихомиров В.
15. СМЗ 31 10 10 11 70 -64 40 -++--=+-+-+=-==-+=+=-+==+--==+- 613 Ширинкин С.
16. БИЯ 31 10 5 16 67 -79 35 -+-+++++------=++=--+--+=---=-= 591 Неверов В.
17. ФК Нерюнгри 31 10 5 16 67 -83 35 -+-+---++=--+=-+-=-+--+=-+-+-=- 579 Воронов А.
18. Приморье 31 7 8 16 58 -79 29 --=---==+--+++=+=++=----==----- 594 Чернега А.
19. Ермак 31 9 2 20 66 -93 29 +--+----+------+==----++-+-++-- 589 Шабуров В.
20. Тенерифе 31 5 11 15 48 -65 26 --+----=--+=-=-=-=-+==-===+--=+ 609 Покалов В.
31-й тур
Полиграфист - Слава 2:1 (20:19)
ФК Нерюнгри - Визит 0:3 (18:21)
Океан-Находка - Тенерифе 0:2 (19:21)
Капелла - Хамар-Дабан 2:5 (19:22)
Емец - БИЯ 3:3 (17:18)
ЦСКА - Танаис-2 3:2 (20:19)
Геша - Ермак 3:2 (18:18)
Энергия-77 - Приморье 4:2 (18:16)
Сибиряк - Алания 2:1 (18:17)
АРТ - СМЗ 2:1 (20:19)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Дебесы 31 18 4 9 73 -53 58 -=++++-+=+-+-+++-=++-+-=-+++-++ 627 Серебрянников А.
2. Эверест 31 16 9 6 75 -52 57 =+-=++++==++-==-+=++++-=+-++=+- 628 Беляев И.
3. Виктория-ДВ 31 17 3 11 80 -69 54 +-+++--++=+++-++=-+=-++-+-+---+ 624 Лаврентьев Р.
4. ФК Ред-Стар 31 16 4 11 84 -69 52 -=++--+--+++-+--+++==++++=-+--+ 615 Еньков Д.
5. Эталон 31 15 6 10 78 -68 51 =+--+++-+--+++=+=+++---+++-=-== 608 Никифоров О.
6. Порт Вэйл 31 15 5 11 67 -54 50 -=+-+-++-++-+-++---=++-=++=+-=+ 622 Покалов В.
7. Интер 31 15 5 11 78 -72 50 ++-+-+++=-=+++++-+-=+-+=--=-+-- 615 Засеков А.
8. Вуокса 31 14 6 11 69 -56 48 ==+--+++-+=++++-+-+-=----+==++- 621 Степанянц А.
9. Зенит 31 13 9 9 79 -72 48 -=+-+++---+-+=+=-=-+=+++=+==+=- 619 Мурашкин В.
10. Ладья 31 13 9 9 80 -79 48 ==+==--+-+--+=+-+-+++=+=+-=-=++ 613 Данилин А.
11. Зея 31 14 6 11 63 -58 48 +++=++--+-=++=-==+----=+-+--+++ 579 Воронов А.
12. Чистильщик 31 14 3 14 66 -61 45 ==+-+-+++-=-+-+--++---++--+++-- 609 Дмитриев Е.
13. Сатурн Рама 31 13 2 16 69 -75 41 +--+-------+---+++--+-+=-+++=++ 601 Егорышев А.
14. Гладиатор 31 12 4 15 72 -81 40 ---+------+-+=--+--=++++=-=++++ 609 Кузнецов К.
15. Алыкаевка 31 11 5 15 62 -71 38 ---==+-+++=+-+--+--+-+==++----- 610 Кибук В.
16. Кижуч 31 10 4 17 70 -89 34 =---+---+=-----+-++-++--+-+-+== 568 Потар И.
17. Юнисер 31 9 6 16 63 -79 33 ++----+-+++--+++==-=---=--==--- 601 Дерябин Ю.
18. Метеор 31 9 4 18 60 -80 31 +--+-+----------++--+=+-+===+-- 562 Смирнов Ал.
19. Сормово 31 7 5 19 57 -79 26 ==+----+=+---=-+--++=---------+ 594 Клепоносов А.
20. ЦСКА-2006 31 7 5 19 61 -89 26 =+-+-++-+==--------------+-==+- 535 Зиберт Е.
31-й тур
Эверест - Гладиатор 3:4 (18:19)
Алыкаевка - Сормово 2:3 (17:19)
Зея - ЦСКА-2006 4:2 (17:16)
Ладья - Интер 4:2 (21:17)
Юнисер - ФК Ред-Стар 2:3 (17:18)
Чистильщик - Сатурн Рама 0:2 (17:19)
Виктория-ДВ - Метеор 3:1 (17:16)
Зенит - Дебесы 0:2 (18:20)
Эталон - Кижуч 2:2 (16:17)
Порт Вэйл - Вуокса 3:1 (21:17)
СЕВЕРНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лавра 31 20 2 9 94 -61 62 +++++++---+=++=++-+--++++--++-+ 609 Кузнецов К.
2. Пенальти 31 17 5 9 92 -63 56 +-=++-===+++-++++++++--+--+=+-- 626 Фисанов А.
3. Эмпатия 31 17 5 9 76 -62 56 -++++=--++----=++++++==++--+++= 609 Сергеев В.
4. Анапурна 31 16 7 8 79 -53 55 -+++=+-++--+++=-=--=++-=+++=++= 629 Беляев И.
5. ФК Роман-82 31 16 4 11 75 -63 52 ++-----+++++-==++-+++-+--+-=+=+ 607 Зайцев Р.
6. Карпаты 31 14 9 8 79 -60 51 ++-+-=+-==-++-=-+++==++--+=++== 626 Якубив В.
7. Азимут 31 15 6 10 72 -61 51 --+-++++=+=-=-=+=+-++-+--+=++-+ 618 Степанянц А.
8. ФК Нарьян-Мар 31 16 3 12 80 -63 51 ---+++--++-+=-+=--++++++++--+-= 614 Чупров И.
9. Сицилия 31 14 7 10 70 -63 49 --+--+=+=-==++-==+++=++-++---++ 615 Усачев А.
10. Боруссия Д. 31 12 9 10 69 -62 45 --+--=+-=-++++--=+===+=+=++=--+ 609 Покалов В.
11. ФК Умба 31 12 8 11 68 -61 44 -=-++=++==+=++=++=+-----=++---- 611 Сухоруков А.
12. Тимптон 31 12 3 16 72 -83 39 -+-+++--=+-+-==-------++-+++-+- 561 Воронов А.
13. Пролетарка 31 11 4 16 71 -71 37 ------=+--+-+=+---=+-+++-++=--+ 607 Куров О.
14. ВСВ 31 10 6 15 60 -87 36 +-+-+=+-+++-=+=-=------=--=-++- 571 Вишняков С.
15. Вилюй 31 10 6 15 62 -79 36 +++----=-+-++-=-==----+=+-+=-+- 568 Воронов А.
16. Сахалин-4 31 11 3 17 68 -89 36 +-+-++-=-------+=++--+--+-+--+= 561 Телегин А.
17. НАДЕЖДА 31 8 9 14 74 -83 33 -+=-==+==-+=-=++---+=+-=+------ 597 Дерябин Ю.
18. АнИП 31 8 6 17 61 -87 30 ++-----==-+-===--+--+---+--+-+= 593 Прохоров А.
19. Транзит 31 8 6 17 60 -82 30 +--+--==-+---==+-+-=-=-+---+--+ 591 Малышев П.
20. ЦСК ВВС 31 7 4 20 52 -101 25 +=-+--++=-------=---+-----=-++- 520 Пахмутов С.
31-й тур
Анапурна - АнИП 1:1 (18:19)
ВСВ - Боруссия Д. 2:5 (16:21)
Тимптон - Транзит 3:4 (17:17)
Вилюй - Пролетарка 2:3 (19:19)
НАДЕЖДА - Лавра 1:5 (17:21)
ФК Роман-82 - ЦСК ВВС 3:2 (20:16)
Эмпатия - ФК Нарьян-Мар 1:1 (20:20)
Азимут - Пенальти 3:1 (21:18)
ФК Умба - Сицилия 2:3 (21:22)
Сахалин-4 - Карпаты 3:3 (21:20)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. МЮ 31 16 9 6 81 -46 57 -+==++-=++++=+++=+--==+-=+++=+- 638 Широков А.
2. Динамо М. 31 17 5 9 77 -62 56 +-+=-+-+-+-+--+=+++=+++++=--=++ 611 Баштурев Н.
3. Инсайд 31 16 6 9 66 -55 54 -+===--+++-=-+-++++++=---=+++++ 626 Воробьев В.
4. Ланцет 31 16 6 9 70 -61 54 ++-++++=--+++=+---+=++=++--==-+ 611 Караванский П.
5. Алиса 31 15 8 8 70 -53 53 -===--+=+++-+-+==++=-++-+-++=++ 615 Шпилько В.
6. Сапфир 31 16 4 11 80 -69 52 -+-+=-=-+-++--++=--+-++++-+=+++ 620 Алексеев С.
7. Рена 31 15 5 11 83 -61 50 ++--+=++-=+=+=+-+-+-+--+--+-=++ 634 Юрханов А.
8. Форвард 31 14 7 10 58 -47 49 +=+=-=+++--++==--++++---+=-=++- 628 Беляев И.
9. Тайна 31 14 7 10 62 -63 49 +-=+===++--+++=+-+++--==+--++-- 608 Никифоров О.
10. Слободка 31 13 9 9 68 -53 48 =++---+--=++=+-=++-====++-++=-+ 623 Терентьев Г.
11. Раменское 31 13 5 13 66 -76 44 +--+-+=---++----++-==+++-++==-+ 602 Егорышев А.
12. Анкор 31 11 7 13 65 -64 40 =-+=+++-+---+==+=-+=---+-=++--- 615 Гуськов А.
13. Торпедо Рз. 31 11 7 13 70 -72 40 -+==+=+=-++-=-=+++---++-=-----+ 615 Карев В.
14. АнТоИрЗ 31 11 6 14 66 -69 39 -=-++--+++==-+-+-----=++=+-+-=- 610 Заболотный А.
15. Петерборо 31 10 7 14 56 -56 37 -=+====-+++--+-+---=+--+-+---=+ 622 Покалов В.
16. Марчелло 31 9 9 13 66 -76 36 --=+==------+==-=-+=+++=++-+=-- 605 Марченков С.
17. ФК Таймыр 31 10 4 17 59 -78 34 +++--=++---=------=-+---=++-++- 573 Ткачев А.
18. ФК Орбита 31 7 5 19 50 -85 26 =-------++--+=-==--+-+---++--=- 585 Шевелев С.
19. ФПК Одинцово 31 5 10 16 56 -89 25 =-=-+=---+=-=+=-+-=-=----+--==- 550 Виноградов И.
20. Лягушонок 31 6 4 21 55 -89 22 +-=-=+-+------+--+-+--=-----=-- 552 Кувшинов В.
31-й тур
Сапфир - Марчелло 5:3 (23:20)
Динамо М. - Лягушонок 4:2 (21:16)
Форвард - Торпедо Рз. 1:3 (18:20)
ФПК Одинцово - Ланцет 1:3 (16:19)
Инсайд - АнТоИрЗ 2:1 (21:20)
Анкор - Раменское 1:2 (18:19)
Тайна - Алиса 3:4 (16:19)
Петерборо - МЮ 3:0 (21:17)
Слободка - ФК Орбита 5:1 (21:17)
ФК Таймыр - Рена 2:3 (19:18)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ИОРА-97 31 19 3 9 76 -53 60 -+=-=+++---+-=++-++++-+-+++++++ 628 Кожевников И.
2. Авгур-Волга 31 16 10 5 83 -58 58 =--=+=-+=++=+--++++=++=++=+==++ 626 Бурцев С.
3. ФК Чапаевск 31 16 5 10 76 -61 53 -=+-++-+=++==+-+=-+-+++++---+-+ 621 Сергеев В.
4. Шинник 31 16 5 10 72 -61 53 +-+-=+--+=++=-+-+--++-+=++=++-+ 620 Абляев В.
5. Святой крест 31 15 7 9 85 -65 52 +++-++==+++-+=+++=++-+-=--==--- 618 Халидов В.
6. Вега 31 15 6 10 74 -63 51 +=++-+=+=-++==++-++++=-----+--+ 611 Моргачев А.
7. ФК Управа 31 15 6 10 82 -74 51 +-++=-+-+-++=--+++=++-+=-=+--=+ 611 Голосеев О.
8. Иркутянин 31 14 6 11 74 -66 48 -+-+--+==+--++--++-=+-+++-==+=+ 627 Грицанюк А.
9. Лада 31 13 6 12 79 -70 45 --=+=+=++-+-+-+-+-+-++-+-+=-==- 604 Гурьянычев С.
10. Ахтуба 31 13 4 14 56 -61 43 --++--++-++=---++=+--=--+=++-+- 601 Черноталов С.
11. Танаис-3 31 12 6 13 64 -61 42 --=-++---+--=++-=--==+++=-++++- 616 Мананников В.
12. Тополь-М 31 12 5 14 80 -68 41 ++++=-=-+-++-+----==-+++=+----- 602 Парфирьев В.
13. ФК Эльбрус 31 10 9 12 67 -72 39 -+-=-++=----==++=+---==-++=+=+- 613 Батеенко А.
14. Сахалин-3 31 12 3 16 63 -95 39 =+--+-+++--------++=-+--+=+--++ 564 Телегин А.
15. ФК Омск 31 11 5 15 66 -58 38 +=++----=+-+-+--=-=+-++=---++-- 608 Голубцев С.
16. Надежда 31 10 5 16 66 -74 35 --=+=-+-----+=---+=----=-++++++ 597 Петросян А.
17. Салют 31 10 4 17 64 -79 34 ++--=---++-+=++----=----=+--++- 551 Сухарев С.
18. Лидер 31 9 6 16 61 -93 33 ---++=-+=--++=--+--=+--+-=---=+ 555 Восковец В.
19. ФК Армавир 31 7 8 16 61 -94 29 +=---+-=-+--=-++-+-=--+-===-=-- 538 Демченко И.
20. Настоланта 31 7 7 17 60 -83 28 ++--=-+--=+=-+++----==-=---=--- 591 Дерябин Ю.
31-й тур
Шинник - Танаис-3 3:1 (21:19)
ФК Эльбрус - ИОРА-97 1:2 (19:20)
Авгур-Волга - Настоланта 2:1 (17:17)
Лидер - ФК Армавир 3:2 (16:14)
ФК Управа - Лада 3:2 (19:18)
ФК Омск - Иркутянин 1:2 (18:19)
Вега - Святой крест 2:1 (19:17)
Тополь-М - Сахалин-3 1:2 (18:21)
Надежда - Салют 4:2 (22:16)
ФК Чапаевск - Ахтуба 1:0 (22:21)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Старатель 31 20 3 8 85 -59 63 ++++++++---+=+--+++=++++=-+++-- 623 Бабиков В.
2. Спартак 31 18 6 7 75 -47 60 +--+=+++--+-+=++-+++=+++-+=+==+ 614 Прохоров А.
3. Распадская 31 17 5 9 73 -53 56 -+=+-+++-+--+++--+-=+=+++++-==+ 617 Толкунов А.
4. ФК Электрон 31 15 7 9 74 -58 52 =-=++-+=++=++=+++=++-=+-----++- 622 Файрушин Р.
5. Скала 31 15 5 11 77 -56 50 -+++++-+++-+-+++-==--+==--++=-- 629 Серебрянников А.
6. Кольчугино 31 15 5 11 69 -68 50 +++--++--+=---+++=-=+-=+=+-+-++ 604 Неверов В.
7. Соликамец 31 15 4 12 78 -76 49 -+=-++---++=++--+=-+-=-+++++--+ 593 Грицанюк А.
8. ДВ-Регион 31 14 5 12 79 -69 47 -=+=--+-+-=++++++=++----++--=+- 594 Чернега А.
9. Спартанец 31 13 5 13 74 -58 44 -=+---+-+-+-=-+-+-+=+=-=++++--+ 615 Плетенкин А.
10. Коммунальщик 31 14 2 15 81 -83 44 ---+---++++=-+-=-+--++-+-+++-+- 594 Михайлов А.
11. Иртыш 31 13 4 14 68 -74 43 =-++++-++++++-------+---=--+=+= 595 Тертышный С.
12. Арабелла 31 11 8 12 68 -74 41 -=++++=--++--=++--+=+-=--+=-=-= 599 Соловьев Е.
13. Междуречье 31 12 5 14 63 -74 41 +=--+++-+=-=--=----+-++-++=--++ 594 Карпов Ю.
14. Динамо К.-86 31 11 8 12 74 -81 41 =-=++--+-=-=++=-++=+-=-+=--++-- 591 Герасимов П.
15. Урал 31 11 8 12 70 -75 41 +--==-=---=++-=+++++-=+-+-=-=-+ 578 Татаринцев С.
16. Прикамье 31 10 9 12 74 -68 39 -+--+--=+-+=-+==-=--=-=+=-++=++ 600 Назукин Д.
17. Распад 31 11 4 16 62 -73 37 ++------+-==+--+--==++-+++--+-- 589 Елисеев С.
18. Ален 31 9 6 16 73 -78 33 ==----++-+=+-=--+++-++----=-=-- 594 Арский А.
19. Сахалин-2 31 8 4 19 58 -96 28 +-+----++------+--=---+-=-=-=++ 559 Телегин А.
20. ФК Квартал 31 6 1 24 60 -115 19 +=---+----------+-----+-----++- 493 Абубакиров Ш.
31-й тур
ФК Квартал - Урал 2:4 (16:21)
Ален - Спартанец 2:4 (16:21)
Старатель - Кольчугино 1:2 (16:17)
Динамо К.-86 - Прикамье 2:4 (15:17)
Соликамец - Коммунальщик 4:1 (20:18)
Распад - Междуречье 0:2 (16:19)
Спартак - ФК Электрон 2:1 (18:17)
Скала - Распадская 2:3 (20:21)
Арабелла - Иртыш 3:3 (19:19)
Сахалин-2 - ДВ-Регион 4:0 (23:16)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-Дубль 31 20 4 7 92 -66 64 -++-+--=++=+++=++++-++=++++--++ 628 Демин А.
2. СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 31 17 2 12 80 -69 53 --=++++-++--+++--+--++=---+++++ 593 Тарасов А.
3. Космос 31 15 7 9 89 -66 52 =-+==-+=-++++=+=+++=-+-++-+--+- 615 Пузырев В.
4. ФК Кояшлы 31 15 5 11 72 -63 50 +-=++++-+++--==+++--+=----+-=++ 622 Файрушин Р.
5. МУСТАГ 31 15 5 11 78 -65 50 +-++=+=++++++++=---+--=-=-++--- 604 Прохоров А.
6. Фреон 31 14 8 9 78 -79 50 ++=-==+++-++---=+-+++==-==-++-+ 598 Бузик Ю.
7. ФК Ноябрьск 31 15 4 12 85 -63 49 +-=-=+++---+++++-++---++---+=+= 625 Коваленко Е.
8. Сибириада 31 14 7 10 79 -67 49 -+-+=+==+-+++=+=++--=--=++-+-+- 608 Никифоров О.
9. ФК Айхал 31 12 10 9 63 -61 46 +++-==+--+=+-=-=-+++-=====++--+ 610 Брусник А.
10. Веряжа 31 14 2 15 77 -68 44 ---+--+++-+-----+++-+==++-+++-- 612 Баланков С.
11. СКА-Лев 31 13 4 14 77 -68 43 -+-++--+---+-+=++--+=--+=++-+-= 629 Серебрянников А.
12. Междуреченск 31 13 4 14 82 -78 43 +--=--++--=-++=+++--=++-+---++- 583 Дурыманов Д.
13. Факел-01 31 14 1 16 80 -91 43 ++------+--++-=-+--++-++-+-+++- 574 Димитренко Ф.
14. ФК Горняк 31 12 4 15 69 -81 40 -=+-=+---++-++-----+-+=-=+++-+- 595 Егоров А.
15. ФК Благовещенск 31 11 6 14 60 -75 39 -==-=----+-+-=+-+-++++-==+--+-+ 613 Милованцев В.
16. Белуха 31 10 6 15 68 -87 36 ++-+=-----=---=---+++++=-=-++-= 594 Шабуров В.
17. Темп 31 9 8 14 73 -88 35 -+++=+==-+--+=-=---+--=++=----= 585 Блиненков Н.
18. Удав 31 9 7 15 73 -88 34 =-=+-+=+-+=---+---+==--+-=--++- 545 Гаджикеримов В.
19. Сахалин-1 31 11 0 20 62 -90 33 --+--+-++------+--+--++-++----+ 561 Телегин А.
20. Голенастый 31 9 2 20 81 -105 29 ++--+---+-=----+-+----+--=+---+ 565 Ванеев А.
31-й тур
Веряжа - ФК Благовещенск 1:2 (21:22)
Темп - ФК Ноябрьск 3:3 (19:18)
ФК Айхал - ФК Горняк 4:3 (17:15)
Фреон - Междуреченск 4:3 (17:15)
Голенастый - Факел-01 5:3 (20:17)
Удав - Океан-Дубль 2:5 (16:19)
Сибириада - ФК Кояшлы 3:4 (16:17)
МУСТАГ - Сахалин-1 1:3 (20:23)
Космос - СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 0:1 (15:17)
СКА-Лев - Белуха 2:2 (20:20)