КЧР: ИТОГИ 13-го ТУРА
СУПЕРЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Норд 13 8 1 4 39 -25 25 -+-+=+-++++-+ 266 Степанянц А.
2. Южный Урал 13 7 3 3 31 -17 24 ++=-+-++=++=- 261 Строганов Д.
3. Восток 13 7 2 4 34 -22 23 +-+=-+--++++= 245 Фролов А.
4. Фиеста 13 7 1 5 28 -27 22 -+-++-+-+-=++ 256 Белов Д.
5. КОЛЬЧУГИНО 13 6 3 4 37 -34 21 -+++-+=+=--+= 248 Рекстин Р.
6. ДЮСШ-9 13 6 2 5 23 -23 20 ++++=--+--=-+ 260 Кожевников А.
7. Остров 13 6 2 5 23 -26 20 ++=-+-+-=-++- 259 Шпилько В.
8. ФК Нальчик 13 5 5 3 31 -25 20 +-==-++==-=++ 257 Гут М.
9. Чайка 13 5 4 4 29 -19 19 -+=-=-+=+++-= 265 Тугарев И.
10. ГоСт 13 6 1 6 26 -26 19 +++----=++--+ 256 Голубцев С.
11. Р.А.Ф. 13 5 4 4 22 -26 19 +--+=-++=+-== 253 Репин А.
12. ЦДКА 13 5 3 5 30 -28 18 =-+--++++-=-= 260 Майков А.
13. ФК Братск 13 5 3 5 27 -28 18 ----++-=++=+= 258 Гут М.
14. Лавина 13 5 3 5 27 -27 18 --=+++-=-+-+= 255 Заболоцкая Г.
15. Гранит 13 5 1 7 26 -35 16 +---=+-+-++-- 254 Малышев П.
16. А.С.А.Б. 13 4 2 7 27 -32 14 --=+--+---=++ 249 Бужор В.
17. Амур-99 13 3 4 6 24 -39 13 --+-=--=-+=+= 254 Милованцев В.
18. Ульянка 13 4 1 8 24 -42 13 +---+++---=-- 223 Мясников А.
19. ОТО 13 3 3 7 33 -33 12 =+-+=+=------ 248 Неверов В.
20. Батигол 13 3 2 8 28 -35 11 -+++=---=---- 247 Неверов В.
13-й тур
Фиеста - ОТО 3:2 (20:17)
А.С.А.Б. - Батигол 4:2 (20:17)
ГоСт - Ульянка 2:1 (21:20)
ФК Братск - Амур-99 3:3 (20:20)
ФК Нальчик - Гранит 3:1 (20:18)
Лавина - ЦДКА 1:1 (19:19)
ДЮСШ-9 - Остров 1:0 (21:20)
КОЛЬЧУГИНО - Восток 1:1 (21:21)
Р.А.Ф. - Чайка 2:2 (20:21)
Норд - Южный Урал 3:0 (21:18)
СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАДНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. ФК Колпино 13 7 3 3 36 -20 24 ++=-++-+++-== 265 Михайлов С.
2. Селигер 13 8 0 5 29 -24 24 +++++---+-++- 265 Юрханов А.
3. Евпатория 13 7 3 3 30 -20 24 ++==-++-=-+++ 262 Никифоров О.
4. СФК Ахтуба 13 7 3 3 30 -23 24 +=+++++==--+- 262 Шевченко С.
5. Звездочка 13 8 0 5 40 -35 24 -+++--++-++-+ 247 Терентьев Г.
6. ФК Зенит-Нева 13 7 2 4 33 -26 23 +-++-+=+-+=+- 255 Харитонов А.
7. Вятка 13 7 1 5 32 -29 22 --+--+-++++=+ 259 Вишняков С.
8. Чемпион 13 6 2 5 31 -30 20 -=-+=++++--+- 263 Беляев И.
9. Антей 13 6 2 5 33 -30 20 +=---+++-+-=+ 257 Бурцев С.
10. ФК Звезда 13 6 2 5 32 -33 20 -=-++-+=+++-- 245 Галкин О.
11. Помор 13 5 3 5 31 -31 18 +=-=+--++-=-+ 260 Репин А.
12. ФК Тверь 13 4 5 4 28 -31 17 =-==+-==++--+ 240 Куров О.
13. ФК Бордо-Питер 13 5 1 7 29 -33 16 --+-+--+++=-- 261 Еньков Д.
14. Нефтянник 13 4 3 6 25 -31 15 -+=-+-+=--+=- 254 Абляев В.
15. Бохум 13 4 3 6 30 -30 15 +=---+=-=+--+ 245 Фролов А.
16. ФК Невский 13 2 7 4 29 -31 13 =-==-+=-=+-== 251 Меараго Ш.
17. Аванта 13 3 4 6 30 -40 13 =--+=+----+== 243 Алмазов А.
18. Ленинград 13 4 1 8 25 -37 13 =-+++-----+-- 237 Шуклин В.
19. ПСИ 13 4 0 9 21 -34 12 -+----+----++ 249 Бужор В.
20. Скандинавия 13 2 3 8 29 -35 9 -+=-------=+= 256 Белов Д.
13-й тур
Нефтянник - Евпатория 0:2 (18:21)
Аванта - ФК Колпино 2:2 (19:19)
Скандинавия - ФК Невский 2:2 (20:19)
Чемпион - ФК Тверь 1:2 (19:20)
ПСИ - ФК Бордо-Питер 3:2 (20:18)
Антей - ФК Звезда 3:1 (19:16)
Вятка - Селигер 2:1 (22:21)
Помор - Ленинград 4:2 (21:17)
Звездочка - СФК Ахтуба 4:1 (22:20)
Бохум - ФК Зенит-Нева 3:2 (21:20)
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Тайга 13 8 2 3 36 -21 26 ++++-=+-+-=++ 262 Никифоров О.
2. Пикет 13 8 1 4 43 -38 25 ++----=++++++ 251 Шабуров В.
3. Старт 13 7 3 3 36 -29 24 -+-=++++-+=+= 253 Карпов А.
4. Москвич 13 7 2 4 34 -33 23 +--++++-++=-= 245 Фролов А.
5. ФК Мытищи 13 6 4 3 28 -28 22 --+=++=-+=++= 257 Паршков С.
6. ТСН 13 6 3 4 32 -25 21 +--=+-+++-==+ 260 Никитин А.
7. Кола 13 6 3 4 34 -29 21 -+++-=+++-=-= 256 Белов Д.
8. Энегромаш 13 6 3 4 34 -30 21 =+++=-+--=-++ 245 Сухарев С.
9. Беда 13 6 2 5 37 -32 20 -+-++=-+-+=+- 249 Бужор В.
10. Ноля 13 5 4 4 33 -33 19 =-+--==+=++-+ 264 Вишняков С.
11. Шквал 13 6 1 6 37 -36 19 ++---+-+-+-=+ 247 Терентьев Г.
12. Импульс 13 6 0 7 30 -31 18 +-++-+-+--+-- 242 Симонов С.
13. Луккезе 13 4 5 4 32 -31 17 -=+--==-+++== 265 Покалов В.
14. Добрянка 13 5 2 6 33 -38 17 --+-+++--=-+= 248 Волков О.
15. ФК Георгиевск 13 5 1 7 29 -30 16 ++--+--=+-+-- 255 Дерябин Ю.
16. ФК Тайнинка 13 4 3 6 30 -33 15 ++-+-=--==-+- 260 Гут М.
17. Скутер КС 13 4 0 9 24 -35 12 ---++----++-- 247 Коробовцев С.
18. НИИГТА 13 3 2 8 27 -36 11 --+-+-+=---=- 263 Беляев И.
19. Факел-99 13 3 2 8 31 -40 11 +=--=---+---+ 235 Димитренко Ф.
20. ФК Коломна 13 3 1 9 26 -38 10 --+=-+-+----- 226 Сафронов В.
13-й тур
Кола - ФК Мытищи 1:1 (20:21)
НИИГТА - Тайга 0:2 (19:21)
Беда - ТСН 1:2 (20:21)
Ноля - Скутер КС 2:1 (22:20)
Добрянка - Старт 2:2 (17:17)
ФК Тайнинка - Факел-99 2:4 (18:22)
ФК Георгиевск - Пикет 2:3 (18:20)
Луккезе - Москвич 2:2 (21:21)
ФК Коломна - Шквал 3:5 (19:22)
Импульс - Энегромаш 2:3 (16:19)
ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. В.О.Я. 13 8 2 3 37 -25 26 =++--+=++++-+ 265 Вишняков С.
2. Флагман 13 8 2 3 36 -22 26 +++=++=+-++-- 263 Малышев П.
3. ФК Вилючинск 13 8 2 3 27 -27 26 +=+=++--+-+++ 263 Егоров А.
4. Навигатор 13 8 1 4 36 -31 25 ++++=--+++-+- 252 Парфирьев В.
5. Домбай 13 7 1 5 31 -22 22 -++-=++-+++-- 259 Степанянц А.
6. Дискавери 13 6 3 4 33 -24 21 =+=+-=+-+-+-+ 256 Белов Д.
7. Спутник 13 6 2 5 29 -29 20 ++-++--+=-=+- 253 Симаков В.
8. Ростов 13 6 1 6 26 -25 19 -+-++--+-+-+= 262 Моргачев А.
9. СФК Баладжары 13 6 1 6 27 -28 19 --=-+-+++--++ 250 Шевченко С.
10. Дельфин 13 6 1 6 33 -32 19 --+-+++=-+-+- 248 Ткачев А.
11. Алания-95 13 5 3 5 27 -25 18 =-+=--+--+=++ 264 Хамицаев Х.
12. Динамит 13 5 2 6 34 -33 17 +--=-++-=+--+ 245 Фролов А.
13. Танаис 13 5 2 6 19 -24 17 +--=++-+--=+- 245 Мананников В.
14. Медвежий Ворс 13 5 1 7 30 -31 16 ---+-=-+-+-++ 249 Остряков В.
15. ФК Степной 13 4 3 6 29 -39 15 ++-+-==--+--= 245 Гоголев Ю.
16. Эльдорадо 13 4 2 7 25 -35 14 +--=+-=-+-+-- 250 Белаушкин В.
17. Находка 13 3 4 6 26 -32 13 =-=---+-+-==+ 246 Чернега А.
18. Маркиз 13 3 3 7 27 -31 12 --+--+-=--==+ 259 Смирнов А.
19. Полундра 13 3 3 7 22 -30 12 -+==+--+--=-- 258 Воробьев В.
20. Валенсия 13 3 3 7 22 -31 12 -=-=-=+-+-+-- 253 Филимонов Д.
13-й тур
Эльдорадо - Маркиз 0:3 (18:22)
Дискавери - Спутник 3:0 (20:17)
В.О.Я. - Навигатор 4:0 (22:16)
Полундра - Медвежий Ворс 0:5 (17:22)
ФК Степной - Ростов 2:2 (19:20)
ФК Вилючинск - Танаис 1:0 (22:21)
Флагман - СФК Баладжары 2:3 (18:20)
Домбай - Находка 1:2 (19:21)
Дельфин - Алания-95 0:4 (17:22)
Валенсия - Динамит 0:2 (19:21)
АЗИАТСКИЙ ДИВИЗИОН
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Океан-Находка 13 9 2 2 38 -21 29 +++-+=-++++=+ 260 Демин А.
2. Сибиряк 13 8 3 2 34 -20 27 =+++++==+++-- 269 Ульянов С.
3. Слава 13 8 1 4 32 -19 25 -++++-=++++-- 263 Соловьев В.
4. Емец 13 7 3 3 36 -29 24 -+=-+++=-+++= 260 Кадочников С.
5. Визит 13 7 1 5 42 -34 22 +--++-++-+=+- 263 Скурлатов Н.
6. Алания 13 6 3 4 24 -20 21 +-++-++--==+= 265 Хамицаев Х.
7. Капелла 13 6 3 4 36 -31 21 -++-+=-==++-+ 260 Демин Г.
8. Полиграфист 13 6 3 4 31 -30 21 +--+-=+-=+=++ 251 Воронин Д.
9. АРТ 13 6 2 5 31 -35 20 +-+-++--++-== 245 Фролов А.
10. ЦСКА 13 5 4 4 29 -32 19 =+-++=+-=--=+ 242 Котов В.
11. Геша 13 5 3 5 25 -31 18 ++---=+=-=++- 261 Строганов Д.
12. БИЯ 13 6 0 7 34 -30 18 -+-+++++----- 250 Неверов В.
13. СМЗ 13 5 2 6 28 -27 17 -++--=+-+-+=- 254 Ширинкин С.
14. Хамар-Дабан 13 4 4 5 28 -25 16 +-+---=+==-+= 255 Пашков В.
15. ФК Нерюнгри 13 5 1 7 29 -35 16 -+-+---++=--+ 250 Воронов А.
16. Энергия-77 13 5 1 7 25 -34 16 +--+-+-+--=-+ 246 Тихомиров В.
17. Приморье 13 3 3 7 26 -34 12 --=---==+--++ 246 Чернега А.
18. Танаис-2 13 3 1 9 22 -36 10 ----++-----=+ 245 Мананников В.
19. Ермак 13 3 0 10 25 -42 9 +--+----+---- 235 Шабуров В.
20. Тенерифе 13 2 2 9 22 -32 8 --+----=--+=- 252 Покалов В.
13-й тур
Полиграфист - Геша 3:0 (21:18)
ФК Нерюнгри - Слава 1:0 (20:19)
Океан-Находка - Визит 4:1 (23:20)
Капелла - Тенерифе 4:0 (23:19)
Емец - Хамар-Дабан 2:2 (19:20)
ЦСКА - БИЯ 4:1 (21:17)
Танаис-2 - СМЗ 3:2 (21:19)
Энергия-77 - Ермак 2:1 (21:19)
Сибиряк - Приморье 0:4 (17:21)
АРТ - Алания 2:2 (21:22)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Виктория-ДВ 13 9 1 3 38 -28 28 +-+++--++=+++ 266 Лаврентьев Р.
2. Интер 13 8 2 3 33 -28 26 ++-+-+++=-=++ 265 Засеков А.
3. Зея 13 8 2 3 32 -22 26 +++=++--+-=++ 258 Воронов А.
4. Эверест 13 7 4 2 32 -23 25 =+-=++++==++- 262 Беляев И.
5. Вуокса 13 7 3 3 34 -20 24 ==+--+++-+=++ 262 Степанянц А.
6. Дебеич 13 7 2 4 40 -22 23 -=++++-+=+-+- 268 Серебрянников А.
7. Порт Вэйл 13 7 1 5 28 -22 22 -=+-+-++-++-+ 265 Покалов В.
8. Эталон 13 7 1 5 30 -29 22 =+--+++-+--++ 262 Никифоров О.
9. Чистильщик 13 6 3 4 29 -22 21 ==+-+-+++-=-+ 252 Дмитриев Е.
10. ФК Ред-Стар 13 6 1 6 34 -33 19 -=++--+--+++- 261 Еньков Д.
11. Зенит 13 6 1 6 35 -34 19 -=+-+++---+-+ 255 Мурашкин В.
12. Юнисер 13 6 0 7 27 -31 18 ++----+-+++-- 257 Дерябин Ю.
13. Алыкаевка 13 5 3 5 23 -28 18 ---==+-+++=+- 256 Кибук В.
14. ЦСКА-2006 13 5 3 5 32 -32 18 =+-+-++-+==-- 234 Зиберт Е.
15. Ладья 13 4 4 5 30 -32 16 ==+==--+-+--+ 254 Данилин А.
16. Сормово 13 3 3 7 26 -31 12 ==+----+=+--- 244 Клепоносов А.
17. Гладиатор 13 3 0 10 22 -40 9 ---+------+-+ 243 Кузнецов К.
18. Сатурн Рама 13 3 0 10 18 -37 9 +--+-------+- 239 Егорышев А.
19. Метеор 13 3 0 10 24 -38 9 +--+-+------- 229 Смирнов Ал.
20. Кижуч 13 2 2 9 25 -40 8 =---+---+=--- 241 Потар И.
13-й тур
Эверест - Виктория-ДВ 0:4 (19:23)
Алыкаевка - Гладиатор 1:2 (19:22)
Зея - Сормово 1:0 (21:20)
Ладья - ЦСКА-2006 2:1 (17:16)
Юнисер - Интер 1:3 (18:21)
Чистильщик - ФК Ред-Стар 3:1 (20:18)
Сатурн Рама - Вуокса 0:2 (19:22)
Зенит - Метеор 3:1 (20:16)
Эталон - Дебеич 3:1 (21:18)
Порт Вэйл - Кижуч 3:1 (21:16)
СЕВЕРНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Лавра 13 9 1 3 37 -32 28 +++++++---+=+ 245 Кузнецов К.
2. Анапурна 13 8 1 4 40 -25 25 -+++=+-++--++ 263 Беляев И.
3. ВСВ 13 7 2 4 29 -24 23 +-+-+=+-+++-= 269 Вишняков С.
4. ФК Умба 13 6 5 2 33 -24 23 -=-++=++==+=+ 262 Сухоруков А.
5. Пенальти 13 6 4 3 36 -26 22 +-=++-===+++- 256 Фисанов А.
6. Азимут 13 6 3 4 34 -26 21 --+-++++=+=-= 262 Степанянц А.
7. ФК Роман-82 13 7 0 6 34 -25 21 ++-----+++++- 258 Зайцев Р.
8. Карпаты 13 6 3 4 33 -26 21 ++-+-=+-==-++ 255 Якубив В.
9. Эмпатия 13 6 1 6 34 -32 19 -++++=--++--- 255 Сергеев В.
10. ФК Нарьян-Мар 13 6 1 6 30 -32 19 ---+++--++-+= 254 Чупров И.
11. Вилюй 13 6 1 6 31 -31 19 +++----=-+-++ 243 Воронов А.
12. Тимптон 13 6 1 6 34 -32 19 -+-+++--=+-+- 242 Воронов А.
13. Боруссия Д. 13 5 2 6 26 -28 17 --+--=+-=-+++ 250 Покалов В.
14. Сицилия 13 4 4 5 24 -32 16 --+--+=+=-==+ 253 Усачев А.
15. НАДЕЖДА 13 3 6 4 34 -34 15 -+=-==+==-+=- 251 Дерябин Ю.
16. ЦСК ВВС 13 4 2 7 22 -37 14 +=-+--++=---- 236 Пахмутов С.
17. Сахалин-4 13 4 1 8 27 -43 13 +-+-++-=----- 231 Телегин А.
18. АнИП 13 3 3 7 28 -36 12 ++-----==-+-= 256 Прохоров А.
19. Транзит 13 3 2 8 21 -34 11 +--+--==-+--- 249 Малышев П.
20. Пролетарка 13 3 1 9 25 -33 10 ------=+--+-+ 240 Куров О.
13-й тур
Анапурна - Эмпатия 3:1 (19:17)
ВСВ - АнИП 2:2 (22:22)
Тимптон - Боруссия Д. 1:3 (19:21)
Вилюй - Транзит 4:0 (22:17)
НАДЕЖДА - Пролетарка 1:3 (18:20)
ФК Роман-82 - Лавра 1:2 (18:18)
ЦСК ВВС - Карпаты 1:3 (16:21)
Азимут - ФК Нарьян-Мар 2:2 (20:20)
ФК Умба - Пенальти 4:0 (21:17)
Сахалин-4 - Сицилия 1:3 (16:20)
МОСКОВСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Ланцет 13 9 1 3 37 -24 28 ++-++++=--+++ 269 Караванский П.
2. МЮ 13 7 4 2 32 -18 25 -+==++-=++++= 273 Широков А.
3. Рена 13 7 3 3 34 -22 24 ++--+=++-=+=+ 274 Юрханов А.
4. Форвард 13 7 3 3 25 -15 24 +=+=-=+++--++ 262 Беляев И.
5. Тайна 13 6 4 3 23 -20 22 +-=+===++--++ 262 Никифоров О.
6. Торпедо Рз. 13 5 5 3 35 -34 20 -+==+=+=-++-= 260 Карев В.
7. Анкор 13 6 2 5 28 -22 20 =-+=+++-+---+ 259 Гуськов А.
8. Алиса 13 5 4 4 23 -22 19 -===--+=+++-+ 259 Шпилько В.
9. Динамо М. 13 6 1 6 31 -32 19 +-+=-+-+-+-+- 241 Баштурев Н.
10. АнТоИрЗ 13 5 3 5 30 -29 18 -=-++--+++==- 253 Заболотный А.
11. Слободка 13 5 3 5 25 -26 18 =++---+--=++= 253 Терентьев Г.
12. Петерборо 13 4 5 4 27 -22 17 -=+====-+++-- 265 Покалов В.
13. Сапфир 13 5 2 6 31 -29 17 -+-+=-=-+-++- 256 Алексеев С.
14. ФК Таймыр 13 5 2 6 27 -28 17 +++--=++---=- 247 Ткачев А.
15. Инсайд 13 4 4 5 21 -25 16 -+===--+++-=- 258 Воробьев В.
16. Раменское 13 5 1 7 23 -32 16 +--+-+=---++- 241 Егорышев А.
17. ФПК Одинцово 13 2 5 6 23 -32 11 =-=-+=---+=-= 249 Виноградов И.
18. Лягушонок 13 3 2 8 26 -37 11 +-=-=+-+----- 238 Кувшинов В.
19. ФК Орбита 13 3 1 9 23 -39 10 =-------++--+ 249 Шевелев С.
20. Марчелло 13 2 3 8 22 -38 9 --=+==------+ 237 Марченков С.
13-й тур
Сапфир - Тайна 0:1 (20:21)
Динамо М. - Марчелло 1:2 (17:19)
Форвард - Лягушонок 2:1 (19:18)
ФПК Одинцово - Торпедо Рз. 2:2 (18:18)
Инсайд - Ланцет 0:4 (17:21)
Анкор - АнТоИрЗ 3:2 (21:20)
Раменское - Рена 1:4 (19:22)
Петерборо - Алиса 1:2 (19:20)
Слободка - МЮ 0:0 (20:20)
ФК Таймыр - ФК Орбита 2:3 (16:17)
ЮЖНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Святой крест 13 9 2 2 40 -27 29 +++-++==+++-+ 269 Халидов В.
2. Вега 13 7 4 2 33 -19 25 +=++-+=+=-++= 260 Моргачев А.
3. ФК Управа 13 7 2 4 33 -30 23 +-++=-+-+-++= 254 Голосеев О.
4. Тополь-М 13 7 2 4 40 -25 23 ++++=-=-+-++- 252 Парфирьев В.
5. ФК Чапаевск 13 6 4 3 33 -24 22 -=+-++-+=++== 266 Сергеев В.
6. Лада 13 6 3 4 33 -29 21 --=+=+=++-+-+ 256 Гурьянычев С.
7. Шинник 13 6 3 4 26 -24 21 +-+-=+--+=++= 254 Абляев В.
8. Авгур-Волга 13 5 5 3 30 -25 20 =--=+=-+=++=+ 267 Бурцев С.
9. Ахтуба 13 6 1 6 24 -24 19 --++--++-++=- 250 Черноталов С.
10. ФК Омск 13 5 2 6 28 -24 17 +=++----=+-+- 261 Голубцев С.
11. ИОРА-97 13 5 2 6 27 -26 17 -+=-=+++---+- 261 Кожевников И.
12. Иркутянин 13 5 2 6 26 -31 17 -+-+--+==+--+ 258 Грицанюк А.
13. Лидер 13 5 2 6 28 -34 17 ---++=-+=--++ 254 Восковец В.
14. Салют 13 5 2 6 28 -26 17 ++--=---++-+= 250 Сухарев С.
15. Сахалин-3 13 5 1 7 29 -41 16 =+--+-+++---- 237 Телегин А.
16. Настоланта 13 4 3 6 29 -35 15 ++--=-+--=+=- 247 Дерябин Ю.
17. ФК Эльбрус 13 3 3 7 19 -33 12 -+-=-++=----= 250 Батеенко А.
18. ФК Армавир 13 3 3 7 26 -39 12 +=---+-=-+--= 223 Демченко И.
19. Танаис-3 13 3 2 8 20 -29 11 --=-++---+--= 245 Мананников В.
20. Надежда 13 3 2 8 26 -33 11 --=+=-+-----+ 242 Петросян А.
13-й тур
Шинник - Вега 1:1 (18:18)
ФК Эльбрус - Танаис-3 1:1 (21:21)
Авгур-Волга - ИОРА-97 3:0 (23:20)
Лидер - Настоланта 2:1 (19:18)
ФК Управа - ФК Армавир 2:2 (19:19)
ФК Омск - Лада 2:3 (20:20)
Иркутянин - Ахтуба 3:1 (21:16)
Тополь-М - Святой крест 1:2 (19:20)
Надежда - Сахалин-3 2:1 (18:16)
ФК Чапаевск - Салют 2:2 (21:21)
УРАЛЬСКАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. Иртыш 13 10 1 2 39 -24 31 =-++++-++++++ 260 Тертышный С.
2. Старатель 13 9 1 3 33 -23 28 ++++++++---+= 261 Бабиков В.
3. Скала 13 9 0 4 38 -23 27 -+++++-+++-+- 268 Серебрянников А.
4. ФК Электрон 13 7 4 2 30 -22 25 =-=++-+=++=++ 267 Файрушин Р.
5. Спартак 13 7 1 5 24 -21 22 +--+=+++--+-+ 251 Прохоров А.
6. Распадская 13 7 1 5 27 -25 22 -+=+-+++-+--+ 249 Толкунов А.
7. Соликамец 13 6 2 5 30 -33 20 -+=-++---++=+ 246 Грицанюк А.
8. Арабелла 13 6 2 5 31 -28 20 -=++++=--++-- 243 Соловьев Е.
9. Кольчугино 13 6 1 6 27 -30 19 +++--++--+=-- 257 Неверов В.
10. Междуречье 13 5 3 5 26 -30 18 +=--+++-+=-=- 251 Карпов Ю.
11. ДВ-Регион 13 5 3 5 35 -27 18 -=+=--+-+-=++ 246 Чернега А.
12. Динамо К.-86 13 4 4 5 31 -32 16 =-=++--+-=-=+ 256 Герасимов П.
13. Коммунальщик 13 5 1 7 33 -35 16 ---+---++++=- 252 Михайлов А.
14. Ален 13 4 3 6 32 -30 15 ==----++-+=+- 251 Арский А.
15. Прикамье 13 4 2 7 33 -34 14 -+--+--=+-+=- 255 Назукин Д.
16. Распад 13 4 2 7 28 -31 14 ++------+-==+ 246 Елисеев С.
17. Спартанец 13 4 2 7 26 -26 14 -=+---+-+-+-= 244 Плетенкин А.
18. Урал 13 3 4 6 31 -39 13 +--==-=---=++ 233 Татаринцев С.
19. Сахалин-2 13 4 0 9 23 -44 12 +-+----++---- 226 Телегин А.
20. ФК Квартал 13 2 1 10 27 -47 7 +=---+------- 209 Абубакиров Ш.
13-й тур
ФК Квартал - Спартак 1:3 (16:21)
Ален - Урал 1:3 (18:21)
Старатель - Спартанец 1:1 (20:19)
Динамо К.-86 - Кольчугино 4:1 (21:17)
Соликамец - Прикамье 3:1 (21:18)
Распад - Коммунальщик 4:0 (22:18)
Междуречье - ДВ-Регион 1:4 (17:21)
Скала - ФК Электрон 0:2 (18:21)
Арабелла - Распадская 1:2 (18:20)
Сахалин-2 - Иртыш 2:3 (16:20)
ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНАЯ ЛИГА
и в н п раз о циф. участник
1. МУСТАГ 13 10 2 1 43 -20 32 +-++=+=++++++ 268 Прохоров А.
2. ФК Кояшлы 13 8 1 4 33 -26 25 +-=++++-+++-- 267 Файрушин Р.
3. Сибириада 13 7 3 3 39 -25 24 -+-+=+==+-+++ 262 Никифоров О.
4. Фреон 13 7 3 3 37 -31 24 ++=-==+++-++- 249 Бузик Ю.
5. Океан-Дубль 13 7 2 4 38 -30 23 -++-+--=++=++ 260 Демин А.
6. СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 13 7 1 5 37 -37 22 --=++++-++--+ 251 Тарасов А.
7. Космос 13 6 4 3 38 -28 22 =-+==-+=-++++ 248 Пузырев В.
8. ФК Айхал 13 6 3 4 25 -21 21 +++-==+--+=+- 257 Брусник А.
9. Темп 13 6 3 4 37 -28 21 -+++=+==-+--+ 255 Блиненков Н.
10. ФК Ноябрьск 13 6 2 5 27 -26 20 +-=-=+++---++ 256 Коваленко Е.
11. ФК Горняк 13 5 2 6 26 -33 17 -=+-=+---++-+ 264 Егоров А.
12. Удав 13 4 4 5 34 -29 16 =-=+-+=+-+=-- 249 Гаджикеримов В.
13. СКА-Лев 13 5 0 8 29 -32 15 -+-++--+---+- 268 Серебрянников А.
14. Веряжа 13 5 0 8 29 -32 15 ---+--+++-+-- 243 Баланков С.
15. Факел-01 13 5 0 8 31 -45 15 ++------+--++ 228 Димитренко Ф.
16. Междуреченск 13 4 2 7 29 -36 14 +--=--++--=-+ 244 Дурыманов Д.
17. Голенастый 13 4 1 8 38 -44 13 ++--+---+-=-- 243 Ванеев А.
18. Сахалин-1 13 4 0 9 25 -40 12 --+--+-++---- 232 Телегин А.
19. Белуха 13 3 2 8 30 -44 11 ++-+=-----=-- 248 Шабуров В.
20. ФК Благовещенск 13 2 3 8 23 -41 9 -==-=----+-+- 246 Милованцев В.
13-й тур
Веряжа - Сибириада 0:2 (18:21)
Темп - ФК Благовещенск 3:1 (22:20)
ФК Айхал - ФК Ноябрьск 0:2 (19:21)
Фреон - ФК Горняк 0:2 (20:22)
Голенастый - Междуреченск 1:2 (17:18)
Удав - Факел-01 1:3 (17:22)
Океан-Дубль - Белуха 6:1 (23:16)
МУСТАГ - ФК Кояшлы 3:1 (23:21)
Космос - Сахалин-1 3:1 (21:16)
СКА-Лев - СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 1:3 (18:20)