ЛИЧНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ФП ПОСЛЕ 3-го ТУРА
М. рег. Команда участник В Н П РАЗ О ИСХ
1. (129-1) Аязма (Петросян А.) 3 0 0 4-1 9 13
2. (377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур (Махров В.) 2 1 0 7-4 7 13
3. (681-1) АВФ (Неверов В.) 2 1 0 6-3 7 13
4. (154-1) ЮФО (Нальчик) (Гребенюк Н.) 2 1 0 3-0 7 13
5. (356-1) Энегромаш (Сухарев С.) 2 1 0 5-3 7 12
6. (653-2) МУСТАГ (Прохоров А.) 2 1 0 5-3 7 12
7. (192-2) Сименс (Бондарь Ю.) 2 1 0 3-1 7 12
8. (334-1) ЦДКА (Майков А.) 2 1 0 3-1 7 12
9. (695-1) Вымпел (Махнев К.) 2 1 0 3-1 7 12
10. (074-1) Арсенал-Дон (Колдышев П.) 2 1 0 2-0 7 12
11. (324-2) Тополь-М (Парфирьев В.) 2 0 1 7-4 6 13
12. (113-1) Спаси и Сохрани (Волков Д.) 2 0 1 6-3 6 13
13. (493-1) Толик (Толкунов А.) 2 0 1 6-4 6 12
14. (071-1) Визит (Скурлатов Н.) 2 0 1 3-1 6 12
15. (297-1) Динамовец (Ванеев В.) 2 0 1 3-1 6 12
16. (605-1) Канадец (Агишев Т.) 2 0 1 3-1 6 12
17. (656-1) Влад (Абрамов В.) 2 0 1 3-1 6 12
18. (694-1) Ультра (Ванеев А-н.) 2 0 1 3-1 6 12
19. (254-1) Палмейрас (Белов Э.) 2 0 1 5-4 6 11
20. (356-2) Салют (Сухарев С.) 2 0 1 5-4 6 11
21. (049-1) Уруп (Демченко И.) 2 0 1 3-2 6 11
22. (186-1) МаКС (Коробовцев М.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 11
23. (197-2) Луккезе (Покалов В.) 2 0 1 2-1 6 11
24. (497-1) СМАК (Вечер А.) 2 0 1 6-6 6 10
25. (065-1) Алтай (Шабуров В.) 2 0 1 2-2 6 10
26. (236-1) Десик Юнайтед (Корогодов Д.) 2 0 1 2-2 6 10
27. (389-1) Дани (Юрков А.) 2 0 1 2-2 6 10
28. (454-1) Алания (Хамицаев Х.) 2 0 1 2-2 6 10
29. (002-1) Арт (Фролов А.) 2 0 1 3-4 6 9
30. (433-1) Алиса (Матвеенко С.А.) 2 0 1 3-4 6 9
31. (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар (Еньков Д.) 1 2 0 5-4 5 11
32. (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер (Еньков Д.) 1 2 0 5-4 5 11
33. (311-1) Ижевск-23 (Гадаршин Е.) 1 2 0 5-4 5 11
34. (394-1) Арсенал (Тула) (Гордеев И.) 1 2 0 4-3 5 11
35. (024-1) Веряжа (Баланков С.) 1 2 0 2-1 5 11
36. (474-1) ФК Котлубань (Бородин О.) 1 2 0 2-1 5 11
37. (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно (Андреев С.) 1 1 1 6-4 4 12
38. (037-1) Святой крест (Халидов В.) 1 1 1 4-2 4 12
39. (286-1) БАМ-30 лет (Воронов А.) 1 1 1 4-2 4 12
40. (653-1) АнИП (Прохоров А.) 1 1 1 5-4 4 11
41. (206-1) ФК Вилючинск (Егоров А.) 1 1 1 4-3 4 11
42. (217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов (Саливанов Н.) 1 1 1 3-2 4 11
43. (230-1) Rok (Быков С.) 1 1 1 3-2 4 11
44. (136-1) Мицар (Швачка С.) 1 1 1 2-1 4 11
45. (252-1) Анкор (Гуськов А.) 1 1 1 2-1 4 11
46. (390-1) Либерал (Шуклин В.) 1 1 1 5-5 4 10
47. (363-2) Дружба (Куделько А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 10
48. (397-2) Северная Пальмира (Харитонов А.) 1 1 1 4-4 4 10
49. (005-1) Айхал (Брусник А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
50. (054-1) Карл Цейсс (Титов М.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
51. (125-1) Мега (Назукин Д.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
52. (197-3) Боруссия Д. (Покалов В.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
53. (262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков (Лебедев И.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
54. (301-1) Динамо Тб. (Осмоловский А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
55. (460-3) Мегион Юнайтед (Базаров А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
56. (464-1) МЮ (Широков А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
57. (553-1) П.С.И. (Бужор В.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
58. (651-2) Фламинго (Малышев П.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
59. (710-1) Туман (Кузьминых А.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
60. (714-1) Цна (Тамбов) (Сучков В.) 1 1 1 3-3 4 10
61. (010-1) Савмак (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
62. (010-2) Застава (Москва) (Никифоров О.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
63. (051-1) ФК Котлас (Бухало О.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
64. (101-1) Магирус (Бабиков В.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
65. (166-1) Иркутянин (Грицанюк А.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
66. (222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 (Ефимов В.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
67. (332-1) Старый Алкаш (Кулешов А.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
68. (353-1) ФК Эльбрус (Батеенко А.) 1 1 1 2-2 4 10
69. (082-1) Лахта (Курдупов А.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 10
70. (099-1) Динамо М. (Баштурев Н.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 10
71. (104-1) ДЮСШ-9 (Кожевников А.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 10
72. (382-1) ЦСКА-2 (Козлов А.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 10
73. (646-1) Рита (Караванский П.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 10
74. (687-2) ГРИФ (Тугарев И.) 1 1 1 1-1 4 10
75. (387-1) Марчелло (Марченков С.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 9
76. (402-1) Замок (Смыгалин С.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 9
77. (485-1) ФК Снежногорск (Чернышев В.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 9
78. (591-1) ФК КЕНИГ (Сапелкин Н.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 9
79. (654-1) Хамар-Дабан (Пашков В.) 1 1 1 3-4 4 9
80. (006-1) Ковентри (Куров О.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
81. (046-1) Ямал (Коваленко Е.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
82. (053-1) Морион (Кошкин С.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
83. (247-2) Спартак М. (Телегин А.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
84. (320-1) РоТор (Карпов Д.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
85. (444-1) Добрянка (Волков О.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
86. (468-1) Подолье (Заболотный А.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
87. (564-1) Темп (Блиненков Н.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
88. (672-1) Интер (Засеков А.) 1 1 1 2-3 4 9
89. (248-3) Савинков-69 (Савинков А.) 1 1 1 1-2 4 9
90. (713-1) Алания Ирбис (Жуков А.) 1 1 1 1-2 4 9
91. (357-1) СВА-72 (Сергеев В.) 1 1 1 3-5 4 8
92. (100-1) Крылья Советов-1 (Коробовцев С.) 1 1 1 2-4 4 8
93. (354-1) Налим (Валеев И.) 1 1 1 2-4 4 8
94. (055-1) Селигер (Юрханов А.) 1 1 1 1-3 4 8
95. (302-1) Водолей (Викторов А.) 1 0 2 7-7 3 10
96. (492-1) Нерль (Доценко А.) 1 0 2 4-4 3 10
97. (305-1) Джуманджи (Мальцев С.) 1 0 2 3-3 3 10
98. (692-2) Ноля (Вишняков С.) 1 0 2 3-3 3 10
99. (070-1) КАСКАД (Шалаев А.) 1 0 2 2-2 3 10
100. (295-1) Чистильщик (Дмитриев Е.) 1 0 2 2-2 3 10
101. (296-1) Союз (Дмитриев И.) 1 0 2 2-2 3 10
102. (131-1) Гарик (Рой И.) 0 3 0 3-3 3 10
103. (727-1) Склопендрик (Добрусин Д.) 0 3 0 3-3 3 10
104. (420-1) Океан-Находка (Демин А.) 0 3 0 2-2 3 10
105. (420-2) Легион-12 (Демин А.) 0 3 0 2-2 3 10
106. (631-1) ФК Подольск (Брагин Д.) 0 3 0 2-2 3 10
107. (001-1) Форвард (Беляев И.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
108. (047-1) Хогот (Степанов Ю.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
109. (101-2) Евразия (Бабиков В.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
110. (170-1) Емец (Кадочников С.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
111. (236-2) Юникс (Корогодов Д.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
112. (366-1) Питон (Гаджикеримов В.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
113. (486-1) ФК Степной (Гоголев Ю.) 1 0 2 3-4 3 9
114. (004-1) ИОРА-97 (Кожевников И.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
115. (036-1) Ахтуба (Черноталов С.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
116. (055-2) Рена (Юрханов А.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
117. (090-1) Слава (Соловьев В.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
118. (207-1) Сапфир (Алексеев С.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
119. (277-1) Полиграфист (Воронин Д.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
120. (279-1) Легион (Попов В.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
121. (304-1) Ока (Ровинец А.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
122. (312-2) Алина-84 (Разумов В.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
123. (737-1) Южный Урал (Строганов Д.) 1 0 2 2-3 3 9
124. (003-1) Вега (Моргачев А.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
125. (007-1) Сибиряк (Ульянов С.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
126. (102-1) Самара-Негры (Герасимчук В.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
127. (202-1) Дизель (Клименко В.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
128. (234-1) АГФА (Боровков В.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
129. (291-1) Надин (Алмазов А.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
130. (343-1) Смерч (Багаев К.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
131. (404-2) Эстудиантес (Сенута Д.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
132. (437-1) ДЮН (Дерябин Ю.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
133. (437-2) Суорик (Дерябин Ю.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
134. (437-3) Орик (Дерябин Ю.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
135. (577-1) BONO (Аверьянов А.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
136. (630-1) ЦСКА-2006 (Зиберт Е.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
137. (705-1) Азовец (Диденко Н.) 1 0 2 1-2 3 9
138. (093-1) Стронгест (Сорокин А.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
139. (108-1) Победа (Поляков В.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
140. (127-1) ФК Новосибирск (Пахмутов С.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
141. (144-1) Спартак М. (Головин Е.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
142. (223-1) Shniper (Стрельцов А.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
143. (233-1) Аксай (Бирук А.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
144. (299-1) Победа (Зеленин О.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
145. (380-1) Петровск (Кашин А.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
146. (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич (Вагин В.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
147. (440-2) Вятка-Влада (Вагин В.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
148. (440-3) Вятка-Атака (Вагин В.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
149. (570-1) СКА Ростов (Терсков Б.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
150. (650-1) Алекс-2005 (Бойков А.) 1 0 2 5-7 3 8
151. (050-1) Газовик (Якунин Э.) 1 0 2 4-6 3 8
152. (069-1) Старт (Карпов А.) 1 0 2 3-5 3 8
153. (260-1) Антей (Бурцев С.) 1 0 2 3-5 3 8
154. (282-1) СК Спартак (Шипицын А.) 1 0 2 3-5 3 8
155. (424-2) ФК Прибой (Мартьянов Ю.) 1 0 2 3-5 3 8
156. (001-3) НИИГТА (Беляев И.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
157. (098-1) Лариса (Серебрянников А.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
158. (142-1) ФК Тайнинка (Гут М.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
159. (272-1) Милан (Дворяшин А.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
160. (385-1) ФК Мытищи (Паршков С.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
161. (401-2) Парадокс (Курсаков С.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
162. (651-1) Ястреб (Малышев П.) 1 0 2 2-4 3 8
163. (325-1) Аитарес (Володин Г.) 1 0 2 1-3 3 8
164. (509-1) Торпедо Рз. (Карев В.) 1 0 2 1-3 3 8
165. (324-1) МВД (Парфирьев В.) 1 0 2 4-7 3 7
166. (350-1) Олеся (Васянович С.) 1 0 2 3-6 3 7
167. (009-1) ФК Угреша (Шевелев С.) 1 0 2 2-5 3 7
168. (122-1) Факел-95 (Димитренко Ф.) 1 0 2 2-5 3 7
169. (414-1) Стройка (Чернийчук О.) 1 0 2 2-5 3 7
170. (488-1) ШкВаЛ (Шкирин В.) 1 0 2 2-5 3 7
171. (253-1) Троллейбусник (Ожиганов В.) 1 0 2 1-5 3 6
172. (392-1) Атом Железногорск (Корякин А.) 1 0 2 5-10 3 5
173. (106-1) Маркиз (Смирнов А.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
174. (106-2) Сом (Смирнов А.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
175. (211-1) Калгари Флэймз (Филимонов Д.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
176. (264-1) СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ (Тарасов А.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
177. (363-1) Кубань (Куделько А.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
178. (460-1) Норд Ойлерз (Базаров А.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
179. (681-2) МПФ (Неверов В.) 0 2 1 3-4 2 9
180. (064-1) Секрет (Степанянц А.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 9
181. (191-1) Швепс (Бондарь Ю.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 9
182. (430-1) Эверест (Кастрикин М.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 9
183. (436-1) АК БАРС (Тимербулатов И.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 9
184. (692-1) Воя (Вишняков С.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 9
185. (708-2) Спартак Семипалатинск (Мурзатаев Е.) 0 2 1 2-3 2 9
186. (085-1) Квестра (Левин С.) 0 2 1 1-2 2 9
187. (166-2) Соликамец (Грицанюк А.) 0 2 1 1-2 2 9
188. (646-2) КИПер (Караванский П.) 0 2 1 1-2 2 9
189. (013-1) Искра (Горюнович В.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
190. (024-2) Ильмень (Баланков С.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
191. (035-2) Гипноз (Сергеев В.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
192. (122-2) Униао Лейрия (Димитренко Ф.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
193. (404-1) ВБА (Сенута Д.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
194. (661-1) Марсельеза (Литвинов А.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
195. (713-2) Памир (Жуков А.) 0 2 1 0-1 2 9
196. (190-1) Нелли (Абрамов Д.) 0 2 1 2-4 2 8
197. (268-1) ГоСт (Голубцев С.) 0 2 1 2-4 2 8
198. (434-1) Формат (Прощенко О.) 0 2 1 2-4 2 8
199. (098-2) СКА-Лев (Серебрянников А.) 0 2 1 1-3 2 8
200. (121-1) Василий-86 (Михайлов С.) 0 2 1 1-3 2 8
201. (249-1) Зенит-84 (Моисеенко Ю.) 0 2 1 4-7 2 7
202. (692-3) Вятка (Вишняков С.) 0 2 1 2-5 2 7
203. (209-1) ФК Квартал (Абубакиров Ш.) 0 2 1 2-6 2 6
204. (460-2) Тойота Соккерклаб (Базаров А.) 0 1 2 4-6 1 8
205. (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево (Махновецкий И.) 0 1 2 3-5 1 8
206. (373-1) Амур (Петров И.) 0 1 2 3-5 1 8
207. (421-1) Находка (Чернега А.) 0 1 2 3-5 1 8
208. (421-2) Приморье (Чернега А.) 0 1 2 3-5 1 8
209. (604-1) Помор (Репин А.) 0 1 2 3-5 1 8
210. (169-1) Лягушонок (Кувшинов В.) 0 1 2 2-4 1 8
211. (386-1) Сусанна (Кондратьев В.) 0 1 2 2-4 1 8
212. (018-1) Север (Сухоруков А.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
213. (038-1) Алыкаевка (Кибук В.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
214. (156-1) Битлз (Белоусов А.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
215. (238-1) Арктика (Кочетков В.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
216. (242-1) Спэро (Боголюбов А.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
217. (312-1) Рот-Тор (Разумов В.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
218. (313-1) Мистер (Ровинец Д.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
219. (399-1) ФК Роман-82 (Зайцев Р.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
220. (495-1) Спика (Медведев Е.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
221. (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк (Копытин П.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
222. (708-1) Дэмон Хилл (Мурзатаев Е.) 0 1 2 1-3 1 8
223. (024-3) Шелонь (Баланков С.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
224. (030-1) ВВС Коломна (Сафронов В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
225. (033-1) Космос (Пузырев В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
226. (035-1) Каисса (Сергеев В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
227. (064-2) Вуокса (Степанянц А.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
228. (092-1) Квазар (Пустынников А.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
229. (161-1) Динамо Киев (Калугин В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
230. (197-1) Порт Вэйл (Покалов В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
231. (245-1) Чайка (Куклов А.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
232. (281-1) ФК Марево (Афанасьев С.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
233. (357-2) Механик (Сергеев В.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
234. (401-1) Монблан (Курсаков С.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
235. (687-1) ЗЕТА (Тугарев И.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
236. (695-2) Ред Булл (Махнев К.) 0 1 2 0-2 1 8
237. (267-1) Аякс (Зарипов Р.) 0 1 2 4-7 1 7
238. (031-1) Смена (Мурашкин В.) 0 1 2 3-6 1 7
239. (001-2) Чемпион (Беляев И.) 0 1 2 2-5 1 7
240. (229-1) Панасоник (Михальченков А.) 0 1 2 2-5 1 7
241. (244-1) Виктория (Панов А.) 0 1 2 2-5 1 7
242. (248-2) Маршал (Савинков А.) 0 1 2 2-5 1 7
243. (424-1) ФК Терминал (Мартьянов Ю.) 0 1 2 2-5 1 7
244. (234-2) РИАН (Боровков В.) 0 1 2 1-4 1 7
245. (248-1) Попугай (Савинков А.) 0 1 2 1-4 1 7
246. (481-1) Стела (Федосеев А.) 0 1 2 1-4 1 7
247. (594-1) Апшерон (Шевченко С.) 0 1 2 1-4 1 7
248. (051-2) БуЛит (Бухало О.) 0 1 2 0-3 1 7
249. (613-1) Ока (Симаков В.) 0 1 2 0-3 1 7
250. (504-1) ФК Рома-91 (Кожевников Р.) 0 1 2 3-7 1 6
251. (294-1) Рома (Ванеев А.) 0 1 2 2-6 1 6
252. (303-1) Волга (Ровинец В.) 0 1 2 2-6 1 6
253. (397-1) Ягуар (Харитонов А.) 0 1 2 2-6 1 6
254. (379-1) АДК (Курчак А.) 0 1 2 1-5 1 6
255. (042-2) Раменское (Егорышев А.) 0 1 2 0-5 1 5
256. (061-1) ФК Кельн (Зарипов Р.) 0 1 2 2-8 1 4
257. (032-1) Бей-беги (Белаушкин В.) 0 1 2 1-7 1 4
258. (042-1) Сатурн Рама (Егорышев А.) 0 1 2 0-6 1 4
259. (247-1) Крылья Советов (Телегин А.) 0 0 3 1-4 0 7
260. (022-1) М.П.С. (Шпилько В.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
261. (063-1) ФК Звезда (Галкин О.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
262. (110-1) Лидер (Восковец В.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
263. (112-1) Эфес М. (Дюбаров А.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
264. (126-1) Ангелина 04 (Реклин А.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
265. (148-1) Танаис (Мананников В.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
266. (168-1) Сормово (Клепоносов А.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
267. (187-1) Амкар (Ширинкин С.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
268. (314-1) Граф Вадюан (Ровинец В.) 0 0 3 0-3 0 7
269. (091-1) Арабелла (Соловьев Е.) 0 0 3 1-5 0 6
270. (300-1) Проксима Центавра (Смирнов В.) 0 0 3 0-4 0 6
271. (258-1) Валенсия (Гурьянычев С.) 0 0 3 1-6 0 5
272. (116-1) Маргарита (Меараго Ш.) 0 0 3 0-5 0 5
273. (473-1) Фажтон (Пенской В.) 0 0 3 0-6 0 4