Личный Кубок ФП: 1/128 финала (по турам 17,18)
(605-1) Канадец - пусто
(074-1) Арсенал-Дон - (249-1) Зенит-84 1:1 2:2
(129-1) Аязма - (300-1) Проксима Центавра 1:4 1:1
(334-1) ЦДКА - (116-1) Маргарита 1:3 3:0
(106-1) Маркиз - (695-2) Ред Булл 0:4 2:1
(106-2) Сом - (030-1) ВВС Коломна 1:5 3:5
(651-2) Фламинго - (440-3) Вятка-Атака 1:2 3:4
(653-2) МУСТАГ - (244-1) Виктория 1:3 0:0
(197-3) Боруссия Д. - (303-1) Волга 3:0 1:2
(570-1) СКА Ростов - (436-1) АК БАРС 1:4 2:5
(154-1) ЮФО (Нальчик) - (311-1) Ижевск-23 3:1 0:0
(003-1) Вега - (387-1) Марчелло 1:2 1:0
(651-1) Ястреб - (386-1) Сусанна 0:4 2:1
(497-1) СМАК - (404-1) ВБА 1:4 3:5
(464-1) МЮ - (190-1) Нелли 0:1 0:0
(206-1) ФК Вилючинск - (397-1) Ягуар 1:1 0:0
(493-1) Толик - (282-1) СК Спартак 0:4 0:0
(401-1) Монблан - (051-1) ФК Котлас 3:0 0:0
(002-1) Арт - (363-1) Кубань 2:1 3:0
(454-1) Алания - (294-1) Рома 3:1 1:1
(037-1) Святой крест - (253-1) Троллейбусник 2:2 1:0
(217-1) ФК Ю.Гаврилов - (236-2) Юникс 2:3 2:1
(121-1) Василий-86 - (440-2) Вятка-Влада 1:0 2:0
(098-2) СКА-Лев - (024-2) Ильмень 3:1 1:0
(390-1) Либерал - (234-2) РИАН 0:5 0:2
(437-3) Орик - (031-1) Смена 1:2 2:1
(708-2) Спартак Семипалатинск - (492-1) Нерль 0:3 0:2
(399-1) ФК Роман-82 - (126-1) Ангелина 04 2:0 0:0
(291-1) Надин - (402-1) Замок 4:1 2:1
(236-1) Десик Юнайтед - (044-1) ДиНамО-Дно 0:2 1:0
(098-1) Лариса - (437-2) Суорик 4:2 2:0
(055-1) Селигер - (509-1) Торпедо Рз. 2:0 0:0
(272-1) Милан - (313-1) Мистер 1:3 1:1
(156-1) Битлз - (481-1) Стела 1:6 3:5
(136-1) Мицар - (630-1) ЦСКА-2006 0:2 3:3
(222-1) Н.И.В.А.-77 - (373-1) Амур 4:0 2:1
(102-1) Самара-Негры - (211-1) Калгари Флэймз 2:1 1:0
(104-1) ДЮСШ-9 - (202-1) Дизель 1:4 0:2
(646-1) Рита - (424-1) ФК Терминал 3:0 0:0
(357-1) СВА-72 - (267-1) Аякс 1:4 2:5
(258-1) Валенсия - (169-1) Лягушонок 3:0 0:1
(001-3) НИИГТА - (404-2) Эстудиантес 0:4 3:5
(437-1) ДЮН - (247-1) Крылья Советов 4:2 1:0
(262-1) ФК Ф.Черенков - (366-1) Питон 0:4 2:4
(036-1) Ахтуба - (379-1) АДК 2:1 0:0
(377-1) ВАМ-Кунгур - (613-1) Ока 1:1 2:1
(112-1) Эфес М. - (414-1) Стройка 0:3 0:0
(113-1) Спаси и Сохрани - (392-1) Атом Железногорск 4:2 1:1
(125-1) Мега - (325-1) Аитарес 0:5 0:0
(004-1) ИОРА-97 - (233-1) Аксай 2:1 1:1
(687-1) ЗЕТА - (710-1) Туман 0:4 0:0
(001-1) Форвард - (343-1) Смерч 0:2 0:0
(035-1) Каисса - (305-1) Джуманджи 1:4 3:5
(304-1) Ока - (085-1) Квестра 1:2 0:0
(054-1) Карл Цейсс - (279-1) Легион 1:4 3:5
(564-1) Темп - (260-1) Антей 1:3 1:0
(071-1) Визит - (082-1) Лахта 0:2 1:1
(332-1) Старый Алкаш - (038-1) Алыкаевка 2:0 1:1
(553-1) П.С.И. - (681-2) МПФ 4:2 2:0
(024-1) Веряжа - (440-1) Вятка-Котельнич 0:1 0:0
(694-1) Ультра - (320-1) РоТор 1:1 0:0
(385-1) ФК Мытищи - (473-1) Фажтон 1:1 0:1
(672-1) Интер - (001-2) Чемпион 1:5 0:0
(363-2) Дружба - (661-1) Марсельеза 2:0 1:1
(281-1) ФК Марево - (191-1) Швепс 2:1 2:0
(397-2) Северная Пальмира - (486-1) ФК Степной 2:0 1:0
(053-1) Морион - (654-1) Хамар-Дабан 2:1 0:0
(401-2) Парадокс - (033-1) Космос 0:3 1:1
(356-1) Энегромаш - (091-1) Арабелла 3:0 0:0
(007-1) Сибиряк - (349-1) Спартак-Ясенево 2:1 2:0
(010-1) Савмак (Москва) - (631-1) ФК Подольск 0:5 0:0
(238-1) Арктика - (024-3) Шелонь 2:1 0:0
(301-1) Динамо Тб. - (434-1) Формат 1:5 3:5
(424-2) ФК Прибой - (127-1) ФК Новосибирск 1:2 3:4
(460-3) Мегион Юнайтед - (069-1) Старт 4:2 0:1
(594-1) Апшерон - (032-1) Бей-беги 1:2 0:0
(207-1) Сапфир - (488-1) ШкВаЛ 2:3 0:1
(197-1) Порт Вэйл - (122-1) Факел-95 0:2 0:1
(297-1) Динамовец - (013-1) Искра 1:3 0:0
(192-2) Сименс - (604-1) Помор 2:1 1:0
(122-2) Униао Лейрия - (166-1) Иркутянин 1:1 2:2
(713-1) Алания Ирбис - (277-1) Полиграфист 2:1 1:1
(100-1) Крылья Советов-1 - (357-2) Механик 4:0 5:3
(714-1) Цна (Тамбов) - (583-1) ФК Новокузнецк 3:1 0:0
(324-2) Тополь-М - (170-1) Емец 2:1 0:2
(650-1) Алекс-2005 - (131-1) Гарик 1:4 0:0
(268-1) ГоСт - (727-1) Склопендрик 1:1 0:0
(394-1) Арсенал (Тула) - (421-2) Приморье 3:1 0:2
(389-1) Дани - (421-1) Находка 3:0 1:0
(064-1) Секрет - (353-1) ФК Эльбрус 0:2 1:1
(444-1) Добрянка - (264-1) СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ 2:0 0:1
(296-1) Союз - (230-1) Rok 0:4 3:5
(474-1) ФК Котлубань - (495-1) Спика 1:2 3:5
(687-2) ГРИФ - (247-2) Спартак М. 0:4 1:2
(737-1) Южный Урал - (254-1) Палмейрас 2:2 2:2
(050-1) Газовик - (433-1) Алиса 3:1 3:3
(646-2) КИПер - (354-1) Налим 0:3 0:0
(708-1) Дэмон Хилл - (234-1) АГФА 0:3 0:0
(186-1) МаКС - (010-2) Застава (Москва) 4:0 5:3
(197-2) Луккезе - (382-1) ЦСКА-2 2:2 2:0
(314-1) Граф Вадюан - (226-2) ФК Бордо-Питер 1:4 0:0
(144-1) Спартак М. - (226-1) ФК Ред-Стар 0:4 0:0
(695-1) Вымпел - (064-2) Вуокса 4:0 1:2
(142-1) ФК Тайнинка - (022-1) М.П.С. 1:1 1:0
(286-1) БАМ-30 лет - (245-1) Чайка 1:0 3:0
(302-1) Водолей - (577-1) BONO 1:1 0:0
(090-1) Слава - (101-2) Евразия 1:2 0:0
(166-2) Соликамец - (460-2) Тойота Соккерклаб 1:3 1:0
(713-2) Памир - (299-1) Победа 2:0 3:1
(591-1) ФК КЕНИГ - (101-1) Магирус 0:3 0:0
(168-1) Сормово - (063-1) ФК Звезда 0:0 0:0
(018-1) Север - (187-1) Амкар 0:2 0:0
(681-1) АВФ - (061-1) ФК Кельн 1:2 0:2
(047-1) Хогот - (420-2) Легион-12 3:0 0:0
(055-2) Рена - (420-1) Океан-Находка 1:1 1:0
(005-1) Айхал - (656-1) Влад 1:4 3:5
(092-1) Квазар - (460-1) Норд Ойлерз 1:2 1:0
(148-1) Танаис - (295-1) Чистильщик 0:0 0:0
(035-2) Гипноз - (653-1) АнИП 4:0 0:0
(350-1) Олеся - (161-1) Динамо Киев 4:2 0:1
(252-1) Анкор - (242-1) Спэро 2:1 1:1
(006-1) Ковентри - (504-1) ФК Рома-91 2:2 0:2
(049-1) Уруп - (009-1) ФК Угреша 3:0 2:1
(705-1) Азовец - (065-1) Алтай 3:0 3:2
(070-1) КАСКАД - (099-1) Динамо М. 0:0 0:0
(485-1) ФК Снежногорск - (312-1) Рот-Тор 2:1 1:2
(468-1) Подолье - (324-1) МВД 3:1 0:1
(046-1) Ямал - (312-2) Алина-84 1:2 1:0